Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A Spoon Full of Sugar | Maggie Booth | 34.00 | |
Reserve | What Abou Yeh | AJ Martin/Blue Skies | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Royal Lady | Baylee Cowart | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Brownland's P'Zazz | Cecilia Molinari | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cabana Boy | Kaitlyn Martin | 36.00 | |
Reserve | The Case is Closed | Christine Schwartz | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamgirl's Legacy | Madison Orr | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | As Good as Gold | Hannah Steele | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Campari | Mandy Marger | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A Spoon Full of Sugar | Maggie Booth | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eklund | Kaitlin Barton | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Must Be Magic | Lucy Molinari | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Summer Nights | Hannah Steele | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Clause | Lauren LeMaster | 38.00 | |
Reserve | My Corker Bay | Harrison Taht | 22.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 16.00 | |
2 | Rayna Lipsky, Pocket Aces | 12.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 10.00 | |
4 | Macy Deriso, JAG Royal Knight | 8.00 | |
5 | Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz | 7.00 | |
6 | Danielle Rollins, STOPPIN' TRAFFIC | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz | 16.00 | |
2 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 12.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 10.00 | |
4 | Macy Deriso, JAG Royal Knight | 8.00 | |
5 | Rayna Lipsky, Pocket Aces | 7.00 | |
6 | Danielle Rollins, STOPPIN' TRAFFIC | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 15.00 | |
2 | Macy Deriso, JAG Royal Knight | 11.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 9.00 | |
4 | Rayna Lipsky, Pocket Aces | 7.00 | |
5 | Danielle Rollins, STOPPIN' TRAFFIC | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 20.00 | |
2 | Macy Deriso, JAG Royal Knight | 16.00 | |
3 | Micheala Wyble, Instead of Homework | 14.00 | |
4 | Ashtyn Greathouse, Lollipop | 12.00 | |
5 | KAYLEE WILLIAMSON, JACK FROST | 0.00 | |
6 | PAIGE LAUR, Glamour Kills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 22.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 18.00 | |
3 | Pocket Aces, Rayna Lipsky | 16.00 | |
4 | Instead of Homework, Micheala Wyble | 14.00 | |
5 | Lollipop, Ashtyn Greathouse | 13.00 | |
6 | Glamour Kills, PAIGE LAUR | 12.50 | |
7 | JAG Royal Knight, Macy Deriso | 0.00 | |
8 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 22.00 | |
2 | Pocket Aces, Rayna Lipsky | 18.00 | |
3 | Glamour Kills, PAIGE LAUR | 16.00 | |
4 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 14.00 | |
5 | All Bets Are Off, Kendra Cornett | 13.00 | |
6 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 12.50 | |
7 | Lollipop, Ashtyn Greathouse | 0.00 | |
8 | JACK FROST, KAYLEE WILLIAMSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 20.00 | |
2 | Micheala Wyble, Instead of Homework | 16.00 | |
3 | KAYLEE WILLIAMSON, JACK FROST | 0.00 | |
4 | Rayna Lipsky, Pocket Aces | 12.00 | |
5 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 11.00 | |
6 | Ashtyn Greathouse, Lollipop | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 22.00 | |
2 | JAG Royal Knight, Macy Deriso | 18.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 16.00 | |
4 | Lollipop, Ashtyn Greathouse | 14.00 | |
5 | Pocket Aces, Rayna Lipsky | 13.00 | |
6 | DREAMS COME TRUE, HEIDI MORGAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Caldwell, Seraphina | 17.00 | |
2 | Natalia Remle, CRACK THE CODE | 13.00 | |
3 | Christine Schwartz, The Case is Closed | 11.00 | |
4 | Loren Mercer, RISE AND SHINE | 9.00 | |
5 | HOPE LAUR, Prized Fashion | 0.00 | |
6 | Amber Smith, MOONLIGHT SONATA | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Schwartz, The Case is Closed | 17.00 | |
2 | Amber Smith, MOONLIGHT SONATA | 13.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Martin, Cabana Boy | 11.00 | |
4 | HOPE LAUR, Prized Fashion | 0.00 | |
5 | Natalia Remle, CRACK THE CODE | 8.00 | |
6 | Loren Mercer, RISE AND SHINE | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, Kaitlyn Martin | 18.00 | |
2 | The Case is Closed, Christine Schwartz | 14.00 | |
3 | Seraphina, Laura Caldwell | 12.00 | |
4 | MOONLIGHT SONATA, Amber Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | RISE AND SHINE, Loren Mercer | 0.00 | |
6 | Prized Fashion, HOPE LAUR | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Case is Closed, Christine Schwartz | 18.00 | |
2 | Cabana Boy, Kaitlyn Martin | 14.00 | |
3 | CRACK THE CODE, Natalia Remle | 0.00 | |
4 | MOONLIGHT SONATA, Amber Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | RISE AND SHINE, Loren Mercer | 0.00 | |
6 | Prized Fashion, HOPE LAUR | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, Kaitlyn Martin | 18.00 | |
2 | Seraphina, Laura Caldwell | 14.00 | |
3 | RISE AND SHINE, Loren Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | CRACK THE CODE, Natalia Remle | 0.00 | |
5 | The Case is Closed, Christine Schwartz | 9.00 | |
6 | Prized Fashion, HOPE LAUR | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 19.00 | |
2 | A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth | 15.00 | |
3 | All Bets Are Off, Kendra Cornett | 13.00 | |
4 | Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis | 11.00 | |
5 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 10.00 | |
6 | Visa Gold, Kyleigh Donovan | 9.50 | |
7 | MIlLPOND SILVER SUNRISE, AURORA HAMMOND | 0.00 | |
8 | STOPPIN' TRAFFIC, Danielle Rollins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Bets Are Off, Kendra Cornett | 19.00 | |
2 | Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis | 15.00 | |
3 | A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth | 13.00 | |
4 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 11.00 | |
5 | Ace of Hearts, Delaney Williams | 10.00 | |
6 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 9.50 | |
7 | MILPOND SILVER SUNRISE, AURORA HAMMOND | 0.00 | |
8 | STOPPIN' TRAFFIC, Danielle Rollins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth | 19.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 15.00 | |
3 | Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis | 13.00 | |
4 | All Bets Are Off, Kendra Cornett | 11.00 | |
5 | Visa Gold, Kyleigh Donovan | 10.00 | |
6 | Ace of Hearts, Delaney Williams | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth | 17.00 | |
2 | Simply Henry, Maegan Ewing | 13.00 | |
3 | What Abou Yeh, Lanie Nash | 11.00 | |
4 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 9.00 | |
5 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 8.00 | |
6 | Yosemite Sam, Katelyn Jarvis | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What Abou Yeh, Lanie Nash | 17.00 | |
2 | A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth | 13.00 | |
3 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 11.00 | |
4 | Simply Henry, Maegan Ewing | 9.00 | |
5 | Yosemite Sam, Katelyn Jarvis | 8.00 | |
6 | Ace of Hearts, Delaney Williams | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth | 17.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 13.00 | |
3 | Simply Henry, Maegan Ewing | 11.00 | |
4 | Yosemite Sam, Katelyn Jarvis | 9.00 | |
5 | What Abou Yeh, Lanie Nash | 8.00 | |
6 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Molinari, Willoughby | 10.00 | |
2 | Maegan Ewing, Simply Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 4.00 | |
4 | Katelyn Jarvis, Yosemite Sam | 2.00 | |
5 | Lanie Nash, What Abou Yeh | 1.00 | |
6 | Delaney Williams, Ace of Hearts | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 19.00 | |
2 | Campari, Mandy Marger | 15.00 | |
3 | Dolce, Melinda Ford | 13.00 | |
4 | Prestige, Melinda Ford | 11.00 | |
5 | Eklund, Melinda Ford | 10.00 | |
6 | Delilah, Melinda Ford | 9.50 | |
7 | CADELL, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campari, Mandy Marger | 19.00 | |
2 | Prestige, Melinda Ford | 15.00 | |
3 | Dolce, Melinda Ford | 13.00 | |
4 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 11.00 | |
5 | Eklund, Melinda Ford | 10.00 | |
6 | Delilah, Melinda Ford | 9.50 | |
7 | CADELL, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eklund, Melinda Ford | 16.00 | |
2 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 12.00 | |
3 | Campari, Mandy Marger | 10.00 | |
4 | MATAHARI | 0.00 | |
5 | Delilah, Melinda Ford | 7.00 | |
6 | CADELL, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERONICA ZANZOT, JACKSON SQUARE | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren LeMaster, SHANNON BAY LOOKER | 13.00 | |
3 | Julia Grace Winton, Circa 82 | 11.00 | |
4 | Gianna Sandy, The Black Pearl | 9.00 | |
5 | Addison Crowe, Bay Street | 8.00 | |
6 | Megan McCarver, Read All About It | 7.50 | |
7 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold | 18.00 | |
2 | Lauren LeMaster, SHANNON BAY LOOKER | 14.00 | |
3 | Gianna Sandy, The Black Pearl | 12.00 | |
4 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 10.00 | |
5 | VERONICA ZANZOT, JACKSON SQUARE | 0.00 | |
6 | Julia Grace Winton, Circa 82 | 8.50 | |
7 | Addison Crowe, Bay Street | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Grace Winton, Circa 82 | 18.00 | |
2 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 14.00 | |
3 | Gianna Sandy, The Black Pearl | 12.00 | |
4 | Addison Crowe, Bay Street | 10.00 | |
5 | Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold | 9.00 | |
6 | Megan McCarver, Read All About It | 8.50 | |
7 | VERONICA ZANZOT, JACKSON SQUARE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eklund, Kaitlin Barton | 17.00 | |
2 | Must Be Magic, Cecilia Molinari | 13.00 | |
3 | Prestige, Melinda Ford | 11.00 | |
4 | Bay Street, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
5 | JACKSON SQUARE, VERONICA ZANZOT | 0.00 | |
6 | Dolce, Alyssa Stewart | 7.50 | |
7 | Circa 82, Julia Grace Winton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Must Be Magic, Cecilia Molinari | 17.00 | |
2 | JACKSON SQUARE, VERONICA ZANZOT | 0.00 | |
3 | Prestige, Melinda Ford | 11.00 | |
4 | Bay Street, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
5 | Circa 82, Julia Grace Winton | 8.00 | |
6 | Eklund, Kaitlin Barton | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eklund, Kaitlin Barton | 16.00 | |
2 | JACKSON SQUARE, VERONICA ZANZOT | 0.00 | |
3 | Dolce, Alyssa Stewart | 10.00 | |
4 | Prestige, Melinda Ford | 8.00 | |
5 | Must Be Magic, Cecilia Molinari | 7.00 | |
6 | Bay Street, Addison Crowe | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 16.00 | |
2 | THE BIG EASY, Zachary Etheridge | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN PIETRO, Hayley Dahl | 0.00 | |
4 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 8.00 | |
5 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE BIG EASY, Zachary Etheridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 12.00 | |
3 | SAN PIETRO, Hayley Dahl | 0.00 | |
4 | VINTAGE PRADO, Olivia Zelt | 0.00 | |
5 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 7.00 | |
6 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 16.00 | |
2 | VINTAGE PRADO, Michelle Emanuelo | 0.00 | |
3 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 10.00 | |
4 | SAN PIETRO, Hayley Dahl | 0.00 | |
5 | THE BIG EASY, Zachary Etheridge | 0.00 | |
6 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points |
---|
Place | Horse/Rider | Points |
---|
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Scott Armstrong, RUGIERO | 0.00 | |
2 | KELLY DASCH, SAN PIETRO | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Youngblood, CLAUDIOS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Scott Armstrong, RUGIERO | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Youngblood, CLAUDIOS | 0.00 | |
3 | KELLY DASCH, SAN PIETRO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Harvey, Atherstone | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Toeneboehn, Dreamcatcher | 6.00 | |
3 | Allison Davalos, Giacomo | 4.00 | |
4 | DAsSCH, KELLY, SAN PIETRO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Toeneboehn, Dreamcatcher | 15.00 | |
2 | Allison Davalos, Giacomo | 11.00 | |
3 | ELIZABETH MIDDLETON, TONGUE TWISTER | 0.00 | |
4 | MATAHARI | 0.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Buchanan, Dream About Me | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIZABETH MIDDLETON, TONGUE TWISTER | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Toeneboehn, Dreamcatcher | 10.00 | |
3 | Katelyn Buchanan, Dream About Me | 8.00 | |
4 | Allison Davalos, Giacomo | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Toeneboehn, Dreamcatcher | 15.00 | |
2 | ELIZABETH MIDDLETON, TONGUE TWISTER | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Youngblood, CLAUDIOS | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Norman, Show Off | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr | 17.00 | |
2 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 13.00 | |
3 | RUGIERO, Ashley Scott Armstrong | 0.00 | |
4 | MATAHARI, Ansley Nolen | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 8.00 | |
6 | TONGUE TWISTER, ELIZABETH MIDDLETON | 0.00 | |
7 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUGIERO, Ashley Scott Armstrong | 0.00 | |
2 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 13.00 | |
3 | TONGUE TWISTER, ELIZABETH MIDDLETON | 0.00 | |
4 | Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr | 9.00 | |
5 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 8.00 | |
6 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr | 16.00 | |
2 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 12.00 | |
3 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 10.00 | |
4 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 8.00 | |
5 | MATAHARI, Ansley Nolen | 0.00 | |
6 | TONGUE TWISTER, ELIZABETH MIDDLETON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Show Off, Catherine Norman | 0.00 | |
2 | Atherstone, Olivia Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atherstone, Olivia Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | Show Off, Catherine Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atherstone, Olivia Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | Show Off, Catherine Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise Me, HALEY WILSON | 17.00 | |
2 | MIDNIGHT STORM, HEATHER WHEELER | 0.00 | |
3 | The Black Pearl, Gianna Sandy | 11.00 | |
4 | PADDINGTON, TAYLOR CONNELLY | 0.00 | |
5 | Read All About It, Megan McCarver | 8.00 | |
6 | EXTRA, BECKY MORGAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Black Pearl, Gianna Sandy | 17.00 | |
2 | Surprise Me, HALEY WILSON | 13.00 | |
3 | MIDNIGHT STORM, HEATHER WHEELER | 0.00 | |
4 | STERLING FLIS, Lyndsey Wagner | 0.00 | |
5 | Read All About It, Megan McCarver | 8.00 | |
6 | EXTRA, BECKY MORGAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That's My Boy Blue, Sarah DeAngelo | 19.00 | |
2 | PRIMUS, Bruce Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Clause, Lauren LeMaster | 13.00 | |
4 | MIDNIGHT STORM, HEATHER WHEELER | 0.00 | |
5 | Fly Me to the Moon, Nina Cua | 10.00 | |
6 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 19.00 | |
2 | That's My Boy Blue, Sarah DeAngelo | 15.00 | |
3 | Clause, Lauren LeMaster | 13.00 | |
4 | MIDNIGHT STORM, HEATHER WHEELER | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER LUMOS, PAULINA PLATTEN | 0.00 | |
6 | Fly Me to the Moon, Nina Cua | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 15.00 | |
2 | PRIMUS, Bruce Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Bullet Day, Kathy Leth | 9.00 | |
4 | About Time, Liz Hirsch | 7.00 | |
5 | That's My Boy Blue, Sarah DeAngelo | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMUS, Bruce Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Bullet Day, Kathy Leth | 11.00 | |
3 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 9.00 | |
4 | That's My Boy Blue, Sarah DeAngelo | 7.00 | |
5 | About Time, Liz Hirsch | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Harvey, Atherstone | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Toeneboehn, Dreamcatcher | 12.00 | |
3 | Wyette Felton, Confidant | 10.00 | |
4 | Lauren LeMaster, SHANNON BAY LOOKER | 8.00 | |
5 | Megan McCarver, Read All About It | 7.00 | |
6 | Catherine Norman, Show Off | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Black Pearl, Gianna Sandy | 17.00 | |
2 | That's My Boy Blue, Sarah DeAngelo | 13.00 | |
3 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 11.00 | |
4 | Fly Me to the Moon, Nina Cua | 9.00 | |
5 | PRIMUS, Bruce Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | STERLING FLIS, Lyndsey Wagner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIOS, Hannah Youngblood | 0.00 | |
2 | NO DIGGITY Z, Noelle Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Bullet Day, Kathy Leth | 7.00 |