Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ZAZU | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Confidant | Theresa Sanders | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Count Chocula | Phoebe Loughrey | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TOO MUCH FUN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EZRA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Bella Notte | Ashlen Ross | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Umako de Virginia | Addison Benio | 74.00 | |
Reserve | QUINCY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Nicely Dun | Janet Salem | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DIESEL DOES IT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THE KID NEXT DOOR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BELLE GLOS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | INTUITION | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Confidant | Phoebe Loughrey | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ALTITUDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ENZO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Gladiator | Grace Krueger | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROADSTER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MY SUNDAE BEST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PICASSO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Copy Cat | Lauren Palko | 43.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
4 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
5 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 25.00 | |
6 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
7 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
9 | SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens | 0.00 | |
10 | JIMMY CHOO, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 22.00 | |
5 | Willy Wonka, Mary Caroline Nolan | 21.00 | |
6 | Star Struck, Frankie Nicklaus | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUSIENA Q, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
2 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
3 | Chilly, Lauren Palko | 31.00 | |
4 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
6 | BERKELEY, Erica Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder | 0.00 | |
8 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 0.00 | |
9 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
10 | VIVANTA, Anjali Velu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 34.00 | |
2 | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | |
3 | LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidant, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | FALIDO, Sarah Nash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidant, Wyette Felton | 30.00 | |
3 | RAGTIME STAR, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Lamborghini, Sophie Feis | 20.00 | |
5 | LIGHTING DU BEAUFOR, Rylee Gossett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABLI, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
2 | KASPAR, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
3 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
4 | PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
5 | SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | Chilly, Heather Steinman | 24.00 | |
7 | CORETTO, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
8 | PLUSH, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | KASPAR, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
3 | PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | PLUSH, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNNY BANKS, Meaghan Hynes | 0.00 | |
6 | GABLI, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
7 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
8 | CORETTO, Devney Hoft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLUSH, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | GABLI, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
3 | KASPAR, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
4 | CORETTO, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
5 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
6 | PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
7 | SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPAR, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
2 | CORETTO, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | GABLI, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
5 | SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
7 | PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | SUNNY BANKS, Meaghan Hynes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNNY BANKS, Meaghan Hynes | 0.00 | |
2 | SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | KASPAR, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
4 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
5 | GABLI, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
6 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | CORETTO, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
8 | PLUSH, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
2 | BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | Confidant, Lauren Kissel | 26.00 | |
4 | DIOR FLYING CH, Nicki Mathen | 0.00 | |
5 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 20.00 | |
6 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidant, Lauren Kissel | 31.00 | |
3 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 26.00 | |
4 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
5 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
6 | DIOR FLYING CH, Nicki Mathen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidant, Lauren Kissel | 36.00 | |
2 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 31.00 | |
3 | BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
6 | DIOR FLYING CH, Nicki Mathen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidant, Lauren Kissel | 36.00 | |
2 | BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 26.00 | |
4 | DIOR FLYING CH, Nicki Mathen | 0.00 | |
5 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidant, Lauren Kissel | 31.00 | |
3 | Tycoon, Brooke Price | 26.00 | |
4 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
5 | DIOR FLYING CH, Nicki Mathen | 0.00 | |
6 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST CLASS, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
3 | RAZZMATAZZ, Lauryn M. Tannenhaus | 0.00 | |
4 | DR. WHO, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARISMO, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
6 | HJ SPOTLIGHT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DR. WHO, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARISMO, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST CLASS, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | RAZZMATAZZ, Lauryn M. Tannenhaus | 0.00 | |
5 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
6 | HJ SPOTLIGHT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARISMO, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST CLASS, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | RAZZMATAZZ, Lauryn M. Tannenhaus | 0.00 | |
5 | HJ SPOTLIGHT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARISMO, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
3 | HJ SPOTLIGHT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST CLASS, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | RAZZMATAZZ, Lauryn M. Tannenhaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARISMO, Penny D. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
3 | DR. WHO, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST CLASS, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | RAZZMATAZZ, Lauryn M. Tannenhaus | 0.00 | |
6 | HJ SPOTLIGHT, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder | 0.00 | |
2 | BERKELEY, Erica Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder | 0.00 | |
2 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
3 | BERKELEY, Erica Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
2 | TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder | 0.00 | |
3 | BERKELEY, Erica Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERKELEY, Erica Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
3 | TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder | 0.00 | |
2 | EZRA, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
3 | BERKELEY, Erica Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
3 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
4 | ZOOT ALORS, Emily Kocher | 0.00 | |
5 | Chilly, Lauren Palko | 20.00 | |
6 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | Chilly, Lauren Palko | 31.00 | |
3 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 20.00 | |
6 | ZOOT ALORS, Emily Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
4 | Chilly, Lauren Palko | 20.00 | |
5 | ZOOT ALORS, Emily Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
2 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
3 | Chilly, Lauren Palko | 25.00 | |
4 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
5 | ZOOT ALORS, Emily Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
3 | ZOOT ALORS, Emily Kocher | 0.00 | |
4 | Chilly, Lauren Palko | 20.00 | |
5 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUSIENA Q, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVANTA, Anjali Velu | 0.00 | |
3 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUSIENA Q, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
2 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 28.00 | |
3 | VIVANTA, Anjali Velu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVANTA, Anjali Velu | 0.00 | |
2 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUSIENA Q, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVANTA, Anjali Velu | 0.00 | |
3 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVANTA, Anjali Velu | 0.00 | |
2 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 28.00 | |
3 | CUSIENA Q, Makena Whims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willy Wonka, Mary Caroline Nolan | 37.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 27.00 | |
4 | Star Struck, Frankie Nicklaus | 22.00 | |
5 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | Star Struck, Frankie Nicklaus | 32.00 | |
3 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 27.00 | |
4 | Willy Wonka, Mary Caroline Nolan | 22.00 | |
5 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
3 | Star Struck, Frankie Nicklaus | 27.00 | |
4 | Finder's Keepers | 22.00 | |
5 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 21.00 | |
6 | Willy Wonka, Mary Caroline Nolan | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Struck, Frankie Nicklaus | 37.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 27.00 | |
4 | Finder's Keepers | 22.00 | |
5 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | Willy Wonka, Mary Caroline Nolan | 20.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 37.00 | |
2 | Willy Wonka, Mary Caroline Nolan | 32.00 | |
3 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
5 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | Finder's Keepers | 20.00 | |
7 | Star Struck, Frankie Nicklaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
2 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
3 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
5 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
3 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
3 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST 4 ME, Kirsten H. Lafforthun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE KID NEXT DOOR, Kirsten H. Lafforthun | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
3 | DIESEL DOES IT, Mckayla Cates | 0.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIESEL DOES IT, Mckayla Cates | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
3 | THE KID NEXT DOOR, Kirsten H. Lafforthun | 0.00 | |
4 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE KID NEXT DOOR, Kirsten H. Lafforthun | 0.00 | |
2 | DIESEL DOES IT, Mckayla Cates | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIESEL DOES IT, Mckayla Cates | 0.00 | |
2 | THE KID NEXT DOOR, Kirsten H. Lafforthun | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
3 | DIESEL DOES IT, Mckayla Cates | 0.00 | |
4 | THE KID NEXT DOOR, Kirsten H. Lafforthun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr | 0.00 | |
3 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
4 | RAZZMATAZZ, Kirby Tidmore | 0.00 | |
5 | SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARKSTONE, Madeline Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
4 | CLARKSTONE, Madeline Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | RAZZMATAZZ, Kirby Tidmore | 0.00 | |
6 | SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | CLARKSTONE, Madeline Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens | 0.00 | |
5 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr | 0.00 | |
6 | RAZZMATAZZ, Kirby Tidmore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr | 0.00 | |
3 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
4 | SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens | 0.00 | |
5 | CLARKSTONE, Madeline Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | RAZZMATAZZ, Kirby Tidmore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
4 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
5 | RAZZMATAZZ, Kirby Tidmore | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARKSTONE, Madeline Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
2 | JIMMY CHOO, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 22.00 | |
5 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
6 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 37.00 | |
2 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | JIMMY CHOO, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 37.00 | |
2 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
5 | JIMMY CHOO, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
6 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 32.00 | |
3 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
5 | JIMMY CHOO, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
7 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 37.00 | |
2 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
5 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
6 | JIMMY CHOO, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
7 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | |
2 | LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 20.00 | |
5 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 35.00 | |
2 | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 25.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
5 | LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 35.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
3 | LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 35.00 | |
2 | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 25.00 | |
4 | LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwood's Give 'Em L, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 30.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 20.00 | |
5 | LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidant, Wyette Felton | 31.00 | |
3 | Lamborghini, Sophie Feis | 26.00 | |
4 | RAGTIME STAR, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | LIGHTING DU BEAUFOR, Rylee Gossett | 0.00 | |
6 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | RAGTIME STAR, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Confidant, Wyette Felton | 26.00 | |
4 | LIGHTING DU BEAUFOR, Rylee Gossett | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | Lamborghini, Sophie Feis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidant, Wyette Felton | 31.00 | |
3 | RAGTIME STAR, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Lamborghini, Sophie Feis | 21.00 | |
5 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTING DU BEAUFOR, Rylee Gossett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidant, Wyette Felton | 36.00 | |
2 | Lamborghini, Sophie Feis | 31.00 | |
3 | RAGTIME STAR, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | LIGHTING DU BEAUFOR, Rylee Gossett | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | Lamborghini, Sophie Feis | 30.00 | |
3 | Confidant, Wyette Felton | 25.00 | |
4 | LIGHTING DU BEAUFOR, Rylee Gossett | 0.00 | |
5 | RAGTIME STAR, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAND CRUISER, Barrett Newton | 0.00 | |
2 | CZECH ME OUT, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
3 | Confidant, Theresa Sanders | 25.00 | |
4 | FALIDO, Sarah Nash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALIDO, Sarah Nash | 0.00 | |
2 | LAND CRUISER, Barrett Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | CZECH ME OUT, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
4 | Confidant, Theresa Sanders | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAND CRUISER, Barrett Newton | 0.00 | |
2 | FALIDO, Sarah Nash | 0.00 | |
3 | Confidant, Theresa Sanders | 24.00 | |
4 | CZECH ME OUT, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECH ME OUT, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
2 | LAND CRUISER, Barrett Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | Confidant, Theresa Sanders | 24.00 | |
4 | FALIDO, Sarah Nash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALIDO, Sarah Nash | 0.00 | |
2 | LAND CRUISER, Barrett Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODSTOCK, Salisa Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
2 | STRIKING, Jennifer Roose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Notte, Ashlen Ross | 33.00 | |
2 | STRIKING, Jennifer Roose | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODSTOCK, Salisa Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRIKING, Jennifer Roose | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Notte, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Notte, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | STRIKING, Jennifer Roose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRIKING, Jennifer Roose | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Notte, Ashlen Ross | 28.00 | |
3 | WOODSTOCK, Salisa Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Ryden, CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK | 0.00 | |
2 | Raine Whitman, Rollingwood's Give 'Em L | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Colantuoni, FALIDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Ryden, CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK | 0.00 | |
2 | Raine Whitman, Rollingwood's Give 'Em L | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Colantuoni, FALIDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTITUDE, Sarah Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSSO BERLINETTA, Lisa Bair | 0.00 | |
3 | ENZO, Nathan S. Rabensteine | 0.00 | |
4 | CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron | 0.00 | |
5 | ROLLO V, Sarah Beazley | 0.00 | |
6 | CIPRIANO, Casey Lorge | 0.00 | |
7 | BIG WHISKEY, Jackie Ryanczak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO, Nathan S. Rabensteine | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLLO V, Sarah Beazley | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLIBRO, Frances A. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
4 | BIG WHISKEY, Jackie Ryanczak | 0.00 | |
5 | CIPRIANO, Casey Lorge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANSON D'ESPOIR, Sabrina Bauer | 0.00 | |
2 | LITTLE GUIDAM, Stephanie King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTITUDE, Sarah Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLIBRO, Frances A. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
4 | BIG WHISKEY, Jackie Ryanczak | 0.00 | |
5 | ROLLO V, Sarah Beazley | 0.00 | |
6 | CIPRIANO, Casey Lorge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLOUGH, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
2 | MY SUNDAE BEST, Avery Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | Money Spider, Evelyn Warren | 24.00 | |
4 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
2 | MY SUNDAE BEST, Avery Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY SUNDAE BEST, Avery Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | Money Spider, Evelyn Warren | 28.00 | |
3 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY SUNDAE BEST, Avery Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | BENLOUGH, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
3 | Money Spider, Evelyn Warren | 24.00 | |
4 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA W, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | Gladiator, Grace Krueger | 31.00 | |
4 | CAMIRO Z, Jaclyn Nix | 0.00 | |
5 | CALANTO, Nadiya Tkachuk | 0.00 | |
6 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
7 | ELEGANTE, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
8 | PARK AVENUE, Leigh Mc Donald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack | 0.00 | |
3 | FIDALGO VAN HET LELIEHOF, Maggie Mc Cormack | 0.00 | |
4 | CG FANTOM, Christine Hoch | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEGANTE, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA W, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | BONARDO, Taylor Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | GPS INSIDE OUT, Emily Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiator, Grace Krueger | 36.00 | |
2 | CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco | 0.00 | |
3 | S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Pierce Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | BONARDO, Taylor Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMIRO Z, Jaclyn Nix | 0.00 | |
6 | PARK AVENUE, Leigh Mc Donald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA W, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | Gladiator, Grace Krueger | 38.00 | |
4 | BONARDO, Taylor Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | FIDALGO VAN HET LELIEHOF, Maggie Mc Cormack | 0.00 | |
6 | ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAPEAU, Maggie Mc Cormack | 0.00 | |
8 | NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Annie Parsons | 0.00 | |
9 | GPS INSIDE OUT, Emily Kocher | 0.00 | |
10 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEGASUS, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee | 0.00 | |
2 | CARRY ME OVER Z, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
3 | CAREL FORTUNA, Eva Kohn | 0.00 | |
4 | Copy Cat, Lauren Palko | 32.00 | |
5 | Hot Spot, Olivia Epple | 31.00 | |
6 | WHY NOT, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
7 | DEXTER, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee | 0.00 | |
8 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIANA 127, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | Copy Cat, Lauren Palko | 35.00 | |
4 | FINNLEY 5, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
5 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Lauren Alsborg | 0.00 | |
6 | Hot Spot, Olivia Epple | 28.00 | |
7 | PEGASUS, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee | 0.00 | |
8 | TONKIN DE L'ECU, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIANA 127, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | Copy Cat, Lauren Palko | 40.00 | |
3 | CARRY ME OVER Z, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
4 | PEGASUS, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee | 0.00 | |
5 | Hot Spot, Olivia Epple | 29.00 | |
6 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Lauren Alsborg | 0.00 | |
7 | TONKIN DE L'ECU, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
8 | HYPNOTIC, Tara Suhs | 0.00 | |
9 | WHY NOT, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
10 | FINNLEY 5, Monica Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINTA, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | Corini, Olivia Epple | 26.00 | |
4 | ACETTO DU LYS, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | PIALOTTA, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
6 | LIVERPOOL 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BULL RUN'S HOLY SMOKES, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
2 | ATHENA, Hannah N. Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
4 | Corini, Olivia Epple | 20.00 | |
5 | ARETZO, Caitlyn B. Epperson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHENA, Hannah N. Newton | 0.00 | |
2 | ACETTO DU LYS, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
4 | PIALOTTA, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
5 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINTA, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | DONJUAN H, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
8 | LIVERPOOL 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
9 | ARETZO, Caitlyn B. Epperson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDALIE VAN DOPERHEIDE, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
2 | EVITA, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
3 | ISARUS, Julia Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDALIE VAN DOPERHEIDE, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
2 | EVITA, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERMINE, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 |