Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beetle Cat | Madison Beavers | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Salem's Life of Riley | Mikayla Jardina | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bimini Breeze | Miah Trapino | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Royal Lady | Baylee Cowart | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dapple Me Grey | Jackie Sawyer | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Foxmor Lovestruck | Ava Hartman | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Apricot Brandy | Micheala Wyble | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Mojo | Wren Johnson | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HRF Applause | Katherine Paul | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Whiskey Tango | Ellie Weinreb | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Acolyano | Katelyn Buchanan | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Plot Twist | Katherine Paul | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Smarty Pants WB | Lindsay Sheldon | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | O'Lay | Bailey Coulo Elliot | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Rubeez | Anna Tootle | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Game On | Anna Tootle | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Rollo V | Jack Dengler | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cointreau | Molly Lobel | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Starstrukk | Rubecca Eglton | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIONVILLE, OLIVIA DIXON | 0.00 | |
2 | Freetime, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 18.00 | |
3 | WHITE DIAMOND, Morgan Connely | 0.00 | |
4 | ARTS AND LEISURE, Brittany Denton | 0.00 | |
5 | SLF LUCKY CHARM, Emily Trice | 0.00 | |
6 | Cairo, Jamie Riddle Bice | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valina, Richard Coward | 22.00 | |
2 | SLF LUCKY CHARM, Emily Trice | 0.00 | |
3 | UNIONVILLE, OLIVIA DIXON | 0.00 | |
4 | Lakeshore, Rick Coward | 14.00 | |
5 | ARTS AND LEISURE, Brittany Denton | 0.00 | |
6 | WHITE DIAMOND, Morgan Connely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTS AND LEISURE, Brittany Denton | 0.00 | |
2 | Lakeshore, Rick Coward | 14.00 | |
3 | SLF LUCKY CHARM, Emily Trice | 0.00 | |
4 | Freetime, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 10.00 | |
5 | WHITE DIAMOND, Morgan Connely | 0.00 | |
6 | Finnesse, Annie Barrentine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 14.00 | |
2 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 8.00 | |
4 | Valina, Jen Del Nero | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 14.00 | |
2 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Valina, Jen Del Nero | 8.00 | |
4 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 14.00 | |
2 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 8.00 | |
4 | Valina, Jen Del Nero | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Moore, PAPAVER LS | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellie Weinreb, Whiskey Tango | 21.00 | |
3 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 19.00 | |
4 | Hannah Deshotels, Prime Time | 0.00 | |
5 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 16.00 | |
6 | ALEXANDRA HARVEY, CHARIZIMO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 10.00 | |
2 | Allyson Jones, Cassiopiea | 6.00 | |
3 | Erin Silvers, Axl Rose | 4.00 | |
4 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 2.00 | |
5 | Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 | 1.00 | |
6 | Hannah Deshotels, Prime Time | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 20.00 | |
2 | Morgan Fowler, CYRIUS | 16.00 | |
3 | Allyson Jones, Cassiopiea | 14.00 | |
4 | Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 | 12.00 | |
5 | Hannah Deshotels, Prime Time | 0.00 | |
6 | Annie Vorhies, G-EAZY | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 18.00 | |
2 | Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 | 14.00 | |
3 | Annie Vorhies, G-EAZY | 12.00 | |
4 | Erin Silvers, Axl Rose | 10.00 | |
5 | Hannah Deshotels, Prime Time | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Combs, Cognac | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 22.00 | |
2 | Friend Request, Lauren Gomez | 18.00 | |
3 | Centre Stage, Annie Vorhies | 16.00 | |
4 | Luxembourg, Arden Stromnes | 14.00 | |
5 | Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz | 13.00 | |
6 | G-EAZY, Annie Vorhies | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 22.00 | |
2 | G-EAZY, Annie Vorhies | 0.00 | |
3 | Friend Request, Lauren Gomez | 16.00 | |
4 | Double Dutch, Annie Barrentine | 0.00 | |
5 | UNIONVILLE, OLIVIA DIXON | 0.00 | |
6 | Felicity Belle, Madison Qualey | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G-EAZY, Annie Vorhies | 0.00 | |
2 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 16.00 | |
3 | Flying First Class, Eva Vickery | 14.00 | |
4 | Felicity Belle, Madison Qualey | 12.00 | |
5 | Luxembourg, Arden Stromnes | 11.00 | |
6 | UNIONVILLE, OLIVIA DIXON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BON AMI, PAYTON CONN | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE DECLAIRE, William Russell III | 0.00 | |
3 | Limited Edition, Hannah Duke | 14.00 | |
4 | CAMPARI, STELLA WAITS | 0.00 | |
5 | Felicity Belle, Madison Qualey | 11.00 | |
6 | TBF Best Picture, VALERIE WARD | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUE DECLAIRE, William Russell III | 0.00 | |
2 | BON AMI, CONN, PAYTON | 0.00 | |
3 | CYRIUS, Morgan Fowler | 0.00 | |
4 | LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston | 0.00 | |
5 | TBF Best Picture, Regan Baker | 10.00 | |
6 | CAMPARI, STELLA WAITS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE DECLAIRE, William Russell III | 0.00 | |
3 | CYRIUS, Morgan Fowler | 0.00 | |
4 | Limited Edition, Hannah Duke | 8.00 | |
5 | Symphony, Laura Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STELLA WAITS, CAMPARI | 0.00 | |
2 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 19.00 | |
3 | Amelia Ferrick, JUNE BUG | 17.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale | 15.00 | |
5 | Eliza White, Freetime | 14.00 | |
6 | Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale | 23.00 | |
2 | PAYTON CONN, BON AMI | 0.00 | |
3 | Regan Baker, TBF Best Picture | 17.00 | |
4 | Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet | 15.00 | |
5 | Molly Manring, TBF Show Girl | 14.00 | |
6 | Molly Lobel, Cointreau | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARIZIMO, ALEXANDRA HARVEY | 0.00 | |
2 | TBF Best Picture, Regan Baker | 16.00 | |
3 | Acolyano, Katelyn Buchanan | 14.00 | |
4 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 12.00 | |
5 | Limited Edition, Hannah Duke | 11.00 | |
6 | TBF Show Girl, Molly Manring | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARIZIMO, ALEXANDRA HARVEY | 0.00 | |
2 | VIOLA, SARAH SCHNAUSS | 0.00 | |
3 | Acolyano, Katelyn Buchanan | 14.00 | |
4 | TBF Best Picture, Regan Baker | 12.00 | |
5 | BON AMI, PAYTON CONN | 0.00 | |
6 | TBF Show Girl, Molly Manring | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Acolyano, Katelyn Buchanan | 17.00 | |
2 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 13.00 | |
3 | Limited Edition, Hannah Duke | 11.00 | |
4 | VIOLA, SARAH SCHNAUSS | 0.00 | |
5 | TBF Best Picture, Regan Baker | 8.00 | |
6 | CHARIZIMO, ALEXANDRA HARVEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Plot Twist, Katherine Paul | 18.00 | |
2 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 14.00 | |
3 | Always the Optimist, Morgan Osbaldeston | 12.00 | |
4 | POPSTAR DE BACON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
5 | LEGO, Kimberly Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Lukes Blue to Me, Hannah Kellar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Plot Twist, Katherine Paul | 18.00 | |
2 | POPSTAR DE BACON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
3 | Belissima G, Kat Green | 12.00 | |
4 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 10.00 | |
5 | Always the Optimist, Morgan Osbaldeston | 9.00 | |
6 | Lukes Blue to Me, Hannah Kellar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belissima G, Kat Green | 17.00 | |
2 | Plot Twist, Katherine Paul | 13.00 | |
3 | FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
4 | Lukes Blue to Me, Hannah Kellar | 0.00 | |
5 | POPSTAR DE BACON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
6 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Dutch, Annie Barrentine | 0.00 | |
2 | My Wingman, William Russell III | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Wingman, William Russell III | 13.00 | |
2 | Dreamin' On, Ashley Truncale | 9.00 | |
3 | Double Dutch, Annie Barrentine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Wingman, William Russell III | 13.00 | |
2 | Dreamin' On, Ashley Truncale | 9.00 | |
3 | Double Dutch, Annie Barrentine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadley Deason, ARTWORK | 0.00 | |
2 | Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty | 18.00 | |
3 | Audrey Blase, CHAMPANGE SPARKLES | 16.00 | |
4 | Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail | 14.00 | |
5 | Ruby McCoy, Black Tie Affair | 13.00 | |
6 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Blase, CHAMPANGE SPARKLES | 20.00 | |
2 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 16.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 14.00 | |
4 | Veronica Feeley, Lochnivar Prestige | 12.00 | |
5 | Ava Hartman, Foxmor Lovestruck | 11.00 | |
6 | SAYLOR BELL, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Scott Ault, Dapple Me Grey | 22.00 | |
2 | Ava Hartman, Foxmor Lovestruck | 18.00 | |
3 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 16.00 | |
4 | Emily Nix, Poetry in Motion | 14.00 | |
5 | SAYLOR BELL, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 | |
6 | EMMA TERRY, TBF BLUE EYED BANDIT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Hartman, Foxmor Lovestruck | 22.00 | |
2 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 18.00 | |
3 | Anna Scott Ault, Dapple Me Grey | 16.00 | |
4 | SAYLOR BELL, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 | |
5 | EMMA TERRY, TBF BLUE EYED BANDIT | 0.00 | |
6 | HAILEY HELIFON, ANGELICA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapple Me Grey, Anna Scott Ault | 23.00 | |
2 | Poetry in Motion, Emily Nix | 19.00 | |
3 | ANGELICA, HAILEY HELIFON | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Ruby McCoy | 15.00 | |
5 | BLUEBERRY, LILY MOSTELLER | 0.00 | |
6 | TBF BLUE EYED BANDIT, EMMA TERRY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapple Me Grey, Anna Scott Ault | 23.00 | |
2 | Foxmor Lovestruck, Ava Hartman | 19.00 | |
3 | Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen | 17.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Ruby McCoy | 15.00 | |
5 | SUPERSTAR, SAYLOR BELL | 0.00 | |
6 | Poetry in Motion, Emily Nix | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapple Me Grey, Anna Scott Ault | 22.00 | |
2 | SUPERSTAR, SAYLOR BELL | 0.00 | |
3 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Ava Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | ANGELICA, HAILEY HELIFON | 0.00 | |
5 | Foxmor Lovestruck, Ava Hartman | 13.00 | |
6 | PEYTON, TAYLOR ZOELLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melina Velleman, Dream About Me | 22.00 | |
2 | Eliza White, Freetime | 18.00 | |
3 | Bridget Brennan, Stainless Steel | 16.00 | |
4 | Micheala Wyble, Apricot Brandy | 14.00 | |
5 | SARAH MORGAN | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Flesher, SEASIDE | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza White, Freetime | 23.00 | |
2 | Micheala Wyble, Apricot Brandy | 19.00 | |
3 | SARAH MORGAN | 0.00 | |
4 | HAILEY INGRAM, Hillmar's Landra 9 | 0.00 | |
5 | Bridget Brennan, Stainless Steel | 14.00 | |
6 | Laura Caldwell, Abbylene | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 24.00 | |
2 | Mojo, Wren Johnson | 20.00 | |
3 | Freetime, Eliza White | 18.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Landra 9, HAILEY INGRAM | 16.00 | |
5 | Abbylene, Laura Caldwell | 15.00 | |
6 | SEASIDE, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mojo, Wren Johnson | 24.00 | |
2 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 20.00 | |
3 | GOOD FELLA, KENNEDY OLSON | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Landra 9, HAILEY INGRAM | 16.00 | |
5 | SARAH MORGAN | 0.00 | |
6 | BULESQUE, OLIVIA DESIO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 24.00 | |
2 | Hillmar's Landra 9, HAILEY INGRAM | 20.00 | |
3 | Freetime, Eliza White | 18.00 | |
4 | Dream About Me, Melina Velleman | 16.00 | |
5 | DREAM, BAILEY BROWN | 0.00 | |
6 | SARAH MORGAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 15.00 | |
2 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 11.00 | |
3 | CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE'S LAMBORGHINI, Sienna Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 15.00 | |
2 | JUNE BUG, Amelia Ferrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 9.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE'S LAMBORGHINI, Sienna Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase | 0.00 | |
2 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 11.00 | |
3 | HIGHLIFE'S LAMBORGHINI, Sienna Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | JUNE BUG, Amelia Ferrick | 0.00 | |
5 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 15.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 11.00 | |
3 | Lochnivar Prestige, Veronica Feeley | 9.00 | |
4 | SHOWMAN, Hannah Haines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 15.00 | |
2 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 11.00 | |
3 | SHOWMAN, Hannah Haines | 0.00 | |
4 | Bella Notte, Ashlen Ross | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOWMAN, Hannah Haines | 0.00 | |
2 | Lochnivar Prestige, Veronica Feeley | 11.00 | |
3 | Bella Notte, Ashlen Ross | 9.00 | |
4 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 7.00 | |
5 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Jardina, Salem's Life of Riley | 10.00 | |
2 | Veronica Feeley, Lochnivar Prestige | 6.00 | |
3 | Miah Trapino, Bimini Breeze | 4.00 | |
4 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TBF TAYLOR, Brittany Conti | 0.00 | |
2 | Cointreau, Molly Lobel | 21.00 | |
3 | TBF ROOSEVELT, Regan Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | THE WANDERER, CHARLOTTE SIMONS | 0.00 | |
5 | HAVE SOME CENTS, JESSICA PETERSON | 0.00 | |
6 | Prime Time, Hannah Deshotels | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here for the Party, Donna Orban | 15.00 | |
2 | O'Lay, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 11.00 | |
3 | ERISTOCRAT, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 7.00 | |
5 | Jaleos, MARY MCCRANIE | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 15.00 | |
2 | O'Lay, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 11.00 | |
3 | Rubeez, Anna Tootle | 9.00 | |
4 | VINDICATOR, Dawn Hersey | 0.00 | |
5 | FLY THE COOP, JESSICA PETERSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game On, Anna Tootle | 13.00 | |
2 | PAPAVER LS, Lindsay Haselden | 0.00 | |
3 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smarty Pants WB, Lindsay Sheldon | 22.00 | |
2 | VINDICATOR, Lanie Nash | 0.00 | |
3 | THE WANDERER, CHARLOTTE SIMONS | 0.00 | |
4 | There's the Silver Lining, Charlie Olson | 14.00 | |
5 | Enthusiastic, SYDNEY STAPLES | 13.00 | |
6 | HAVE SOME CENTS, JESSICA PETERSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINDICATOR, Dawn Hersey | 0.00 | |
2 | TBF ROOSEVELT, Regan Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | TBF TAYLOR, Brittany Conti | 0.00 | |
4 | Here for the Party, Donna Orban | 8.00 | |
5 | Jaleos, MARY MCCRANIE | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAI, Dawn Hersey | 0.00 | |
2 | Rubeez, Anna Tootle | 10.00 | |
3 | O'Lay, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LET IT BE, ALICE CRISPIN | 0.00 | |
2 | Axl Rose, Erin Silvers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game On, Anna Tootle | 17.00 | |
2 | CACHEMIRA LS, Amber Bloomston | 0.00 | |
3 | LIVIUS VAN'T BIJLEBO, Lindsay Sheldon | 0.00 | |
4 | Benelli, Juliana Czekala | 9.00 | |
5 | SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, Amber Bloomston | 0.00 | |
6 | VERDICAL FLY, Megan Thiel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cointreau, Molly Lobel | 20.00 | |
2 | That's My Boy Blue, Garrett Sheridan | 16.00 | |
3 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Allison Howard | 14.00 | |
4 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 12.00 | |
5 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cointreau, Molly Lobel | 17.00 | |
2 | DICAPRIO AHZ, Lindsay Sheldon | 0.00 | |
3 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 11.00 | |
4 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Allison Howard | 9.00 | |
5 | HAVE SOME CENTS, JESSICA PETERSON | 0.00 | |
6 | Jaleos, MARY MCCRANIE | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 15.00 | |
2 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 11.00 | |
3 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 9.00 | |
4 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 7.00 | |
5 | LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 15.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 11.00 | |
3 | LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 7.00 | |
5 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 15.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 11.00 | |
3 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 9.00 | |
4 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 7.00 | |
5 | LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 16.00 | |
2 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 12.00 | |
3 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 10.00 | |
4 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 8.00 | |
5 | SHOWMAN, Hannah Haines | 0.00 | |
6 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeshore, Rick Coward | 15.00 | |
2 | ARTS AND LEISURE, REGAN RIVAS | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITE DIAMOND, Morgan Connely | 0.00 | |
4 | Catcher in the Rye, Rick Coward | 7.00 | |
5 | Felicity Belle, Madison Qualey | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 17.00 | |
2 | Felicity Belle, Madison Qualey | 13.00 | |
3 | Luxembourg, Arden Stromnes | 11.00 | |
4 | Friend Request, Lauren Gomez | 9.00 | |
5 | Cognac, Taylor Combs | 8.00 | |
6 | Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POPSTAR DE BACON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
2 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 18.00 | |
3 | VIOLA, SARAH SCHNAUSS | 0.00 | |
4 | TBF Show Girl, Molly Manring | 14.00 | |
5 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 13.00 | |
6 | Always the Optimist, Morgan Osbaldeston | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapple Me Grey, Anna Scott Ault | 21.00 | |
2 | Foxmor Lovestruck, Ava Hartman | 17.00 | |
3 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Ava Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Poetry in Motion, Emily Nix | 13.00 | |
5 | Black Tie Affair, Ruby McCoy | 12.00 | |
6 | TBF BLUE EYED BANDIT, EMMA TERRY | 0.00 | |
7 | SWEET TREAT, LILY BRUMBELOE | 0.00 | |
8 | Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mojo, Wren Johnson | 18.00 | |
2 | DB Khereym, Rebecca Deutsch | 14.00 | |
3 | GOOD FELLA, KENNEDY OLSON | 0.00 | |
4 | SEASIDE, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 | |
5 | Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan | 9.00 | |
6 | Freetime, Eliza White | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 15.00 | |
2 | HIGHLIFE'S LAMBORGHINI, Sienna Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 9.00 | |
4 | JUNE BUG, Amelia Ferrick | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here for the Party, Donna Orban | 14.00 | |
2 | TBF TAYLOR, Brittany Conti | 0.00 | |
3 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 8.00 | |
4 | Jaleos, MARY MCCRANIE | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LET IT BE, ALICE CRISPIN | 0.00 | |
2 | FREEZ FRAME, Ansley Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Axl Rose, Erin Silvers | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollo V, Jack Dengler | 17.00 | |
2 | Starkko, Megan Thiel | 13.00 | |
3 | LIVIUS VAN'T BIJLEBOS, Lindsay Sheldon | 0.00 | |
4 | Game On, Anna Tootle | 9.00 | |
5 | Hansel, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 8.00 | |
6 | ERISTOCRAT, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 |