Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gabana | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Theodore | Morgan Portnell | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Royal Lady | Baylee Cowart | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Apricot Brandy | Micheala Wyble | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Gladiator | Ryan Kenny | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Prosecco | Callie Hauseman | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Whiskey Tango | Ellie Weinreb | 44.00 | |
Reserve | G Eazy | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Walnut Grove | Jameson Vinette | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Hansel | Bailey Coulo Elliot | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Belissima G | Kat Green | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Always the Optimist | Carol Osbladeston | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KAJ Amazing Grace | Jamie Riddle Bice | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chocolatier | Madeline Vorhies | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Celebration | Madison Orr | 28.00 | |
Champion | Rubeez | Anna Tootle | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Chicanero | Samantha Melsheimer | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | My Corker Bay | Harrison Taht | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Wingman, William Russell III | 21.00 | |
2 | Esprit T, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 17.00 | |
3 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 15.00 | |
4 | RUGIERO, Ava Daughters | 0.00 | |
5 | Valina, Jen Del Nero | 12.00 | |
6 | CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esprit T, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 19.00 | |
2 | My Wingman, William Russell III | 15.00 | |
3 | Valina, Jen Del Nero | 13.00 | |
4 | RUGIERO, Ava Daughters | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
6 | Catcher in the Rye, Rick Coward | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Wingman, William Russell III | 17.00 | |
2 | CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
3 | Cairo, Allison Howard | 11.00 | |
4 | Esprit T, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 9.00 | |
5 | Valina, Jen Del Nero | 8.00 | |
6 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
2 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 15.00 | |
3 | DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
5 | Maximum Impact, Erin Goblisch | 10.00 | |
6 | My Wingman, Mimi Hardie | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Wingman, Mimi Hardie | 19.00 | |
2 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 15.00 | |
3 | CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN | 0.00 | |
6 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch | 0.00 | |
2 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 15.00 | |
3 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 13.00 | |
4 | CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
5 | My Wingman, Mimi Hardie | 10.00 | |
6 | Benzole, Bridget Eisele | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Eisele, Benzole | 14.00 | |
2 | Meghan Pieler, Prosecco | 10.00 | |
3 | Abigail Toeneboehn, CLAUDIOS | 0.00 | |
4 | DURRSCHMIDT, ALLIE, BURLESQUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan Pieler, Prosecco | 13.00 | |
2 | Bridget Eisele, Benzole | 9.00 | |
3 | Abigail Toeneboehn, CLAUDIOS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Arnett, Hansel | 22.00 | |
2 | Isabel Conrath, Simple | 18.00 | |
3 | Ellie Weinreb, Whiskey Tango | 16.00 | |
4 | Courtney Blackmore, Aerodynamick | 14.00 | |
5 | Madeline Vorhies, STITCH | 13.00 | |
6 | Carri Beach, Total Eclipse | 12.50 | |
7 | Ava Daughters, RUGIERO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Vorhies, Chocolatier | 10.00 | |
2 | Mariah Gaudet, Prototype | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Blackmore, Aerodynamick | 4.00 | |
4 | Eva Vickery, Flying First Class | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Daughters, RUGIERO | 1.00 | |
6 | Jenna Rowe, SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Daughters, RUGIERO | 15.00 | |
2 | Courtney Blackmore, Aerodynamick | 11.00 | |
3 | Allison Howard, Cairo | 9.00 | |
4 | Mariah Gaudet, Prototype | 7.00 | |
5 | Jenna Rowe, SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Blackmore, Aerodynamick | 17.00 | |
2 | Mariah Gaudet, Prototype | 13.00 | |
3 | ALEXANDRA HARVEY, CHARIZIMO | 0.00 | |
4 | CAROLINE PARISH, Alaska | 0.00 | |
5 | Jenna Rowe, SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY | 8.00 | |
6 | Allison Howard, Cairo | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 22.00 | |
2 | G Eazy, Katalena Prusso | 18.00 | |
3 | PLAYING FOR KEEPS, Mackenzie Carroll | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIO B, KATELYN MARSH | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Jenna Rowe | 0.00 | |
6 | Centre Stage | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G Eazy, Katalena Prusso | 22.00 | |
2 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 18.00 | |
3 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 16.00 | |
4 | Cairo, Allison Howard | 14.00 | |
5 | PLAYING FOR KEEPS, Mackenzie Carroll | 0.00 | |
6 | Flying First Class, Eva Vickery | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 20.00 | |
2 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 16.00 | |
3 | G Eazy, Katalena Prusso | 14.00 | |
4 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Jenna Rowe | 0.00 | |
5 | Flying First Class, Eva Vickery | 11.00 | |
6 | Cairo, Allison Howard | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
3 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 10.00 | |
4 | Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw | 8.00 | |
5 | Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette | 7.00 | |
6 | CHEAT CODE, Jessica Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
3 | Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw | 10.00 | |
4 | Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr | 8.00 | |
5 | Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette | 7.00 | |
6 | CHEAT CODE, Jessica Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURE, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
2 | DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst | 0.00 | |
3 | Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Conrath, Simple | 18.00 | |
2 | Sadie Arnett, Hansel | 14.00 | |
3 | Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold | 12.00 | |
4 | Harley Dozier, MC DREAMY | 0.00 | |
5 | ISABEL LITKENHOUS, PERFEKT | 0.00 | |
6 | Camryn Cass, Rose Gold | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold | 19.00 | |
2 | Sadie Arnett, Hansel | 15.00 | |
3 | Harley Dozier, MC DREAMY | 0.00 | |
4 | Camryn Cass, Rose Gold | 11.00 | |
5 | Wren Johnson, Esprit T | 10.00 | |
6 | Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansel, Sadie Arnett | 17.00 | |
2 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 13.00 | |
3 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette | 9.00 | |
5 | VIOLA, SARAH SCHNAUSS | 0.00 | |
6 | Catcher in the Rye, Rick Coward | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette | 17.00 | |
2 | Hansel, Sadie Arnett | 13.00 | |
3 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Catcher in the Rye, Rick Coward | 9.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Camryn Cass | 8.00 | |
6 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette | 15.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Camryn Cass | 11.00 | |
3 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 9.00 | |
4 | Catcher in the Rye, Rick Coward | 7.00 | |
5 | VIOLA, SARAH SCHNAUSS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belissima G, Kat Green | 14.00 | |
2 | Always the Optimist, Morgan Osbaldeston | 10.00 | |
3 | DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes | 0.00 | |
4 | BURLESQUE, ALLIE DURRSCHMIDT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Always the Optimist, Morgan Osbaldeston | 14.00 | |
2 | Belissima G, Kat Green | 10.00 | |
3 | BURLESQUE, ALLIE DURRSCHMIDT | 0.00 | |
4 | DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belissima G, Kat Green | 13.00 | |
2 | Always the Optimist, Morgan Osbaldeston | 9.00 | |
3 | BURLESQUE, ALLIE DURRSCHMIDT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 16.00 | |
2 | Veronica Feeley, Lochnivar Prestige | 12.00 | |
3 | Sidney Couch, Point of Grace | 10.00 | |
4 | Lydia Callard, SM FLIPSIDE | 8.00 | |
5 | MEREDITH AKRIDGE, WHAT ABOUT BOB | 0.00 | |
6 | Sara Cloud, ANGELICA | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 16.00 | |
2 | Sara Cloud, ANGELICA | 12.00 | |
3 | Veronica Feeley, Lochnivar Prestige | 10.00 | |
4 | MEREDITH AKRIDGE, WHAT ABOUT BOB | 0.00 | |
5 | Sidney Couch, Point of Grace | 7.00 | |
6 | Lydia Callard, SM FLIPSIDE | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAILEY HELIFON, Magnum Opus | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Payne, Eyes on Me | 15.00 | |
3 | LILY BRUMBELOE, SWEET TREAT | 0.00 | |
4 | Sidney Couch, Point of Grace | 11.00 | |
5 | Sara Cloud, ANGELICA | 10.00 | |
6 | SARAH RASMUSSEN, HAMMY DAVIS JUNIOR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAILEY HELIFON, Magnum Opus | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Payne, Eyes on Me | 14.00 | |
3 | Sara Cloud, ANGELICA | 12.00 | |
4 | Sidney Couch, Point of Grace | 10.00 | |
5 | MEREDITH AKRIDGE, WHAT ABOUT BOB | 0.00 | |
6 | Lydia Callard, SM FLIPSIDE | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMMY DAVIS JUNIOR, SARAH RASMUSSEN | 0.00 | |
2 | Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON | 0.00 | |
3 | Eyes on Me, Anna Payne | 13.00 | |
4 | BLUEBERRY, LILY MOSTELLER | 0.00 | |
5 | Point of Grace, Sidney Couch | 10.00 | |
6 | SM FLIPSIDE, Lydia Callard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGELICA, Sara Cloud | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMMY DAVIS JUNIOR, SARAH RASMUSSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | Eyes on Me, Anna Payne | 12.00 | |
4 | Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON | 0.00 | |
5 | WHAT ABOUT BOB, MEREDITH AKRIDGE | 0.00 | |
6 | Point of Grace, Sidney Couch | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGELICA, Sara Cloud | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMMY DAVIS JUNIOR, SARAH RASMUSSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | SWEET TREAT, LILY BRUMBELOE | 0.00 | |
4 | Point of Grace, Sidney Couch | 11.00 | |
5 | WHAT ABOUT BOB, MEREDITH AKRIDGE | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUEBERRY, LILY MOSTELLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Kenny, Gladiator | 20.00 | |
2 | Wren Johnson, Esprit T | 16.00 | |
3 | Emilie Stokes, Zips Chocolate Legend | 14.00 | |
4 | Ella Mastry, Mystery Date | 12.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Deutsch, DB Khereym | 11.00 | |
6 | Laura Caldwell, Abbylene | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Micheala Wyble, Apricot Brandy | 21.00 | |
2 | Ryan Kenny, Gladiator | 17.00 | |
3 | Emilie Stokes, Zips Chocolate Legend | 15.00 | |
4 | MARK UMBAUGH, ZETTERHOLM | 0.00 | |
5 | Laura Caldwell, Abbylene | 12.00 | |
6 | CAITLIN WOODHAM, Unique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 22.00 | |
2 | UNIVERSAL, EMMA VON HOENE | 0.00 | |
3 | Gladiator, Ryan Kenny | 16.00 | |
4 | Hollywood Ending, LEAH O'DONOHUE | 14.00 | |
5 | Abbylene, Laura Caldwell | 13.00 | |
6 | Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 22.00 | |
2 | Abbylene, Laura Caldwell | 18.00 | |
3 | Hollywood Ending, LEAH O'DONOHUE | 16.00 | |
4 | Gladiator, Ryan Kenny | 14.00 | |
5 | Unique, CAITLIN WOODHAM | 0.00 | |
6 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiator, Ryan Kenny | 21.00 | |
2 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 17.00 | |
3 | Esprit T, Wren Johnson | 15.00 | |
4 | Hollywood Ending, LEAH O'DONOHUE | 13.00 | |
5 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 12.00 | |
6 | UNIVERSAL, EMMA VON HOENE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 18.00 | |
2 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 14.00 | |
3 | Garavani, Naomi Clark | 12.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME, Avery Franke | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 9.00 | |
6 | Roulette, Chandler Wilks | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 18.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 14.00 | |
3 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 12.00 | |
4 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 10.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME, Avery Franke | 0.00 | |
6 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roulette, Chandler Wilks | 18.00 | |
2 | Garavani, Naomi Clark | 14.00 | |
3 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 12.00 | |
4 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 10.00 | |
5 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 9.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME, Avery Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadlan Valley Stardust, Chandler Wilks | 10.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 8.00 | |
4 | Lochnivar Prestige, Veronica Feeley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 14.00 | |
2 | Cadlan Valley Stardust, Chandler Wilks | 10.00 | |
3 | Lochnivar Prestige, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadlan Valley Stardust, Chandler Wilks | 14.00 | |
2 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 8.00 | |
4 | Lochnivar Prestige, Veronica Feeley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Portnell, Theodore | 10.00 | |
2 | Veronica Feeley, Lochnivar Prestige | 6.00 | |
3 | Chandler Wilks, Roulette | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Garrett Sheridan | 16.00 | |
2 | CORINTHIA, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 0.00 | |
3 | CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT | 0.00 | |
4 | Jaleos, CYANEA ROBINE | 8.00 | |
5 | Albrecht, Veronica Feeley | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here for the Party, Donna Orban | 15.00 | |
2 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 11.00 | |
3 | Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies | 9.00 | |
4 | About Time, William Durden | 7.00 | |
5 | Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 14.00 | |
2 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 10.00 | |
3 | Rubeez, Anna Tootle | 8.00 | |
4 | Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 13.00 | |
2 | Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies | 9.00 | |
3 | Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 14.00 | |
2 | STITCH, Madeline Vorhies | 0.00 | |
3 | Benelli, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 8.00 | |
4 | Game On, Anna Tootle | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MC DREAMY, Harley Dozier | 0.00 | |
2 | THAT'S MY BOY BLUE, JACKIE GRIFFIN | 0.00 | |
3 | PERFEKT, ISABEL LITKENHOUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Jaleos, CYANEA ROBINE | 10.00 | |
5 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Garrett Sheridan | 9.00 | |
6 | Albrecht, Veronica Feeley | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 14.00 | |
2 | Rubeez, Anna Tootle | 10.00 | |
3 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 8.00 | |
4 | Prototype, Mariah Gaudet | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximum Impact, Erin Goblisch | 14.00 | |
2 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Garrett Sheridan | 10.00 | |
3 | Jaleos, CYANEA ROBINE | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Garrett Sheridan | 16.00 | |
2 | Maximum Impact, Erin Goblisch | 12.00 | |
3 | Albrecht, Veronica Feeley | 10.00 | |
4 | THAT'S MY BOY BLUE, JACKIE GRIFFIN | 0.00 | |
5 | Jaleos, CYANEA ROBINE | 7.00 | |
6 | PERFEKT, ISABEL LITKENHOUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximum Impact, Erin Goblisch | 16.00 | |
2 | THAT'S MY BOY BLUE, JACKIE GRIFFIN | 0.00 | |
3 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Garrett Sheridan | 10.00 | |
4 | MC DREAMY, Harley Dozier | 0.00 | |
5 | Jaleos, CYANEA ROBINE | 7.00 | |
6 | PERFEKT, ISABEL LITKENHOUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 16.00 | |
2 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 12.00 | |
3 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 10.00 | |
4 | Roulette, Chandler Wilks | 8.00 | |
5 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 7.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME, Avery Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 16.00 | |
2 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 12.00 | |
3 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 10.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME, Avery Franke | 0.00 | |
5 | Roulette, Chandler Wilks | 7.00 | |
6 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roulette, Chandler Wilks | 16.00 | |
2 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 12.00 | |
3 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 10.00 | |
4 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 8.00 | |
5 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 7.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS DO YOU LOVE ME, Avery Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here for the Party, Donna Orban | 15.00 | |
2 | Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
3 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 9.00 | |
4 | Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies | 13.00 | |
2 | CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game On, Anna Tootle | 14.00 | |
2 | STITCH, Madeline Vorhies | 0.00 | |
3 | Benelli, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 8.00 | |
4 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 6.00 |