Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Superhero | Isabella Fioretti | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Salem's Life of Riley | Mikayla Jardina | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Royal Lady | Baylee Cowart | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Bimini Breeze | Miah Trapino | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rocky Road | Emerson Bridges | 46.00 | |
Reserve | In Cahoots | Chloe Spillers | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Apricot Brandy | Micheala Wyble | 52.00 | |
Reserve | Freetime | Eliza White | 31.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HRF Applause | Katherine Paul | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Ocean XI | Lauren Scherer | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Whiskey Tango | Katherine Paul | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Luxembourg | Arianna Johnson | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Freetime | Bailey Coulo Elliot | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hearts Desire | Liz Hirsch | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Josiah's Elegant Comet | Grace Mangrum | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Badger's Prince | Caroline Boudreau | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Burn Notice | Tiffany Sumpter | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Nevertheless | Caroline D. Usry | 32.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty | 20.00 | |
2 | Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail | 16.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 14.00 | |
4 | Danielle Rollins, Jessie's Girl | 12.00 | |
5 | Emerson Bridges, Rocky Road | 11.00 | |
6 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Bridges, Rocky Road | 20.00 | |
2 | Ruby McCoy, Black Tie Affair | 16.00 | |
3 | Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail | 14.00 | |
4 | Danielle Rollins, Jessie's Girl | 12.00 | |
5 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 11.00 | |
6 | BELL, SAYLOR, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 20.00 | |
2 | Emerson Bridges, Rocky Road | 16.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 14.00 | |
4 | Ruby McCoy, Black Tie Affair | 12.00 | |
5 | Danielle Rollins, Jessie's Girl | 11.00 | |
6 | SAYLOR BELL, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIE DENDTLER, CASINO ROYALE | 0.00 | |
2 | Ruby McCoy, Black Tie Affair | 18.00 | |
3 | SAYLOR BELL, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 | |
4 | Avery Smith, Peek A Boo | 14.00 | |
5 | EMMA LOSIN, MR. ROMANCE | 0.00 | |
6 | Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty | 12.50 | |
7 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 0.00 | |
8 | Chloe Spillers, IN CAHOOTS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers | 23.00 | |
2 | CASINO ROYALE, SOPHIE DENDTLER | 0.00 | |
3 | Peek A Boo, Avery Smith | 17.00 | |
4 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Ava Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | SUPERSTAR, SAYLOR BELL | 0.00 | |
6 | Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar | 13.50 | |
7 | MR. ROMANCE, EMMA LOSIN | 0.00 | |
8 | Foxmor Lovestruck, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocky Road, Emerson Bridges | 23.00 | |
2 | Black Tie Affair, Ruby McCoy | 19.00 | |
3 | CASINO ROYALE, SOPHIE DENDTLER | 0.00 | |
4 | In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers | 15.00 | |
5 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Ava Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | SUPERSTAR, SAYLOR BELL | 0.00 | |
7 | Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
8 | Foxmor Lovestruck, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Spillers, IN CAHOOTS | 22.00 | |
2 | Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty | 18.00 | |
3 | Ava Hartman, Foxmor Lovestruck | 16.00 | |
4 | SOPHIE DENDTLER, CASINO ROYALE | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Ryan, THE LADY IS A BELLE | 13.00 | |
6 | SAYLOR BELL, SUPERSTAR | 0.00 | |
7 | Emerson Bridges, Rocky Road | 0.00 | |
8 | Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocky Road, Emerson Bridges | 22.00 | |
2 | CASINO ROYALE, SOPHIE DENDTLER | 0.00 | |
3 | In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers | 16.00 | |
4 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Ava Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Peek A Boo, Avery Smith | 13.00 | |
6 | SUPERSTAR, SAYLOR BELL | 0.00 | |
7 | Black Tie Affair, Ruby McCoy | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLDEN BOY, AUDREY WHITE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza White, FREETIME | 26.00 | |
2 | Shelby Pritchett, When in Rome | 22.00 | |
3 | Natalie Ping, Bentley | 20.00 | |
4 | Melina Velleman, Dream About Me | 18.00 | |
5 | Sage Cawley, Lady Liberty | 17.00 | |
6 | Ryan Kenny, Gladiator | 16.50 | |
7 | Clara Dendtler, Quintessential | 0.00 | |
8 | RURRE BRANDT, PATRIOT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Micheala Wyble, Apricot Brandy | 26.00 | |
2 | Sage Cawley, Lady Liberty | 22.00 | |
3 | Shelby Pritchett, When in Rome | 20.00 | |
4 | Natalie Ping, Bentley | 18.00 | |
5 | KAY BOYD, MADAME X | 0.00 | |
6 | Eliza White, FREETIME | 16.50 | |
7 | Sydney Rookes, Prince Caspian | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie Williamson, Breaking Waves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 26.00 | |
2 | Hollywood Ending, LEAH O'DONOHUE | 22.00 | |
3 | Freetime, Eliza White | 20.00 | |
4 | SHADES OF GRAY, Reagan Chandler | 0.00 | |
5 | Lady Liberty, Sage Cawley | 17.00 | |
6 | PATRIOT, RURRE BRANDT | 0.00 | |
7 | Quintessential, Clara Dendtler | 0.00 | |
8 | EVER SO CLEVER, LEAH HOLTZCLAW | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, Micheala Wyble | 26.00 | |
2 | When in Rome, Shelby Pritchett | 22.00 | |
3 | Freetime, Eliza White | 20.00 | |
4 | Hollywood Ending, LEAH O'DONOHUE | 18.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Sydney Rookes | 17.00 | |
6 | Gladiator, Ryan Kenny | 16.50 | |
7 | PATRIOT, RURRE BRANDT | 0.00 | |
8 | EVER SO CLEVER, LEAH HOLTZCLAW | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freetime, Eliza White | 26.00 | |
2 | Hollywood Ending, LEAH O'DONOHUE | 22.00 | |
3 | EVER SO CLEVER, LEAH HOLTZCLAW | 0.00 | |
4 | Lady Liberty, Sage Cawley | 18.00 | |
5 | When in Rome, Shelby Pritchett | 17.00 | |
6 | Dream About Me, Melina Velleman | 16.50 | |
7 | Bentley, Natalie Ping | 0.00 | |
8 | Prince Caspian, Sydney Rookes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 18.00 | |
2 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 14.00 | |
3 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 12.00 | |
4 | Lollipop, Ashtyn Greathouse | 10.00 | |
5 | Dolly's World, Elizabeth Crevar | 9.00 | |
6 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 8.50 | |
7 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 0.00 | |
8 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 18.00 | |
2 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 14.00 | |
3 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 12.00 | |
4 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 10.00 | |
5 | Lollipop, Ashtyn Greathouse | 9.00 | |
6 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 8.50 | |
7 | Dolly's World, ELLA CREVAR | 0.00 | |
8 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lollipop, Ashtyn Greathouse | 18.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 14.00 | |
3 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 12.00 | |
4 | Dolly's World, Elizabeth Crevar | 10.00 | |
5 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 9.00 | |
6 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 8.50 | |
7 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 14.00 | |
2 | TUSCAN, Sadie Arnett | 0.00 | |
3 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 8.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN SPRINGS HOKEY POKEY, EMMA COOPER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 14.00 | |
2 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 10.00 | |
3 | TUSCAN, Sadie Arnett | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN SPRINGS HOKEY POKEY, EMMA COOPER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 13.00 | |
2 | Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino | 9.00 | |
3 | HIDDEN SPRINGS HOKEY POKEY, EMMA COOPER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superhero, Mary Grace Segars | 18.00 | |
2 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 14.00 | |
3 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 12.00 | |
4 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 10.00 | |
5 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 9.00 | |
6 | Senor Cosmo, Nora Ewing | 0.00 | |
7 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 0.00 | |
8 | Dolly's World, ELLA CREVAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 18.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 14.00 | |
3 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 12.00 | |
4 | Dolly's World, ELLA CREVAR | 10.00 | |
5 | Superhero, Mary Grace Segars | 9.00 | |
6 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 8.50 | |
7 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 0.00 | |
8 | Senor Cosmo, Nora Ewing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Total Eclipse, Carri Beach | 18.00 | |
2 | Superhero, Mary Grace Segars | 14.00 | |
3 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 12.00 | |
4 | Dolly's World, ELLA CREVAR | 10.00 | |
5 | Jessie's Girl, Danielle Rollins | 9.00 | |
6 | Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina | 8.50 | |
7 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 0.00 | |
8 | Senor Cosmo, Nora Ewing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 10.00 | |
2 | Sadie Arnett, TUSCAN | 6.00 | |
3 | Nora Ewing, Senor Cosmo | 4.00 | |
4 | Danielle Rollins, Jessie's Girl | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Crevar, Dolly's World | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Portnell, Theodore | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touchdown, Anna Tootle | 17.00 | |
2 | Campari, Mandy Marger | 13.00 | |
3 | FOXMOOR BLUE ME A KISS, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS FOXY CLOUD, Alexa Prettyman | 0.00 | |
5 | EYE CANDY, Alexa Prettyman | 0.00 | |
6 | CADELL, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campari, Mandy Marger | 16.00 | |
2 | Freetime, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 12.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS FOXY CLOUD, Alexa Prettyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Touchdown, Anna Tootle | 8.00 | |
5 | FOXMOOR BLUE ME A KISS, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
6 | CADELL, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freetime, Bailey Coulo Elliot | 16.00 | |
2 | Campari, Mandy Marger | 12.00 | |
3 | FOXMOOR BLUE ME A KISS, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
4 | Touchdown, Anna Tootle | 8.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS FOXY CLOUD, Alexa Prettyman | 0.00 | |
6 | CADELL, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 21.00 | |
2 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 17.00 | |
3 | Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet | 15.00 | |
4 | Ashtyn Greathouse, Lollipop | 13.00 | |
5 | Molly Lobel, Cointreau | 12.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Crevar, Dolly's World | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 20.00 | |
2 | Nora Ewing, Senor Cosmo | 16.00 | |
3 | Gracie Housley, VH VIVACE | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet | 12.00 | |
5 | Molly Lobel, Cointreau | 11.00 | |
6 | Eliza White, FREETIME | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 19.00 | |
2 | Molly Lobel, Cointreau | 15.00 | |
3 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 13.00 | |
4 | Eliza White, FREETIME | 11.00 | |
5 | Gracie Housley, VH VIVACE | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE I SAID SO, DARA BAGE | 0.00 | |
2 | Hearts Desire, EMMALEIGH JOSKER | 14.00 | |
3 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 12.00 | |
4 | Touchdown, Allie Colina | 10.00 | |
5 | ENDLESS LEGACY, Kaitlyn Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | VH VIVACE, Gracie Housley | 0.00 | |
7 | CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL | 0.00 | |
8 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hearts Desire, EMMALEIGH JOSKER | 18.00 | |
2 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 14.00 | |
3 | BECAUSE I SAID SO, DARA BAGE | 0.00 | |
4 | VH VIVACE, Gracie Housley | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchdown, Allie Colina | 9.00 | |
6 | CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL | 0.00 | |
7 | ENDLESS LEGACY, Kaitlyn Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum | 18.00 | |
2 | CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL | 0.00 | |
3 | Hearts Desire, EMMALEIGH JOSKER | 12.00 | |
4 | ENDLESS LEGACY, Kaitlyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchdown, Allie Colina | 9.00 | |
6 | BECAUSE I SAID SO, DARA BAGE | 0.00 | |
7 | VH VIVACE, Gracie Housley | 0.00 | |
8 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 14.00 | |
2 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 10.00 | |
3 | PTELEA HANDMAIDEN TO ARTIMIS, Bernie Ragland | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Brittney Easley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTIFIED, Brittney Easley | 0.00 | |
2 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 10.00 | |
3 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 8.00 | |
4 | PTELEA HANDMAIDEN TO ARTIMIS, Bernie Ragland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 14.00 | |
2 | PTELEA HANDMAIDEN TO ARTIMIS, Bernie Ragland | 0.00 | |
3 | Max Gallagher, Ariel Messer | 8.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Brittney Easley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EYE CANDY, Courtney M. Gams | 0.00 | |
2 | Hanover on the Rocks, JULZ BERTUCELLI | 9.00 | |
3 | Giacomo, Davalos, Allison | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanover on the Rocks, JULZ BERTUCELLI | 13.00 | |
2 | EYE CANDY, Courtney M. Gams | 0.00 | |
3 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanover on the Rocks, JULZ BERTUCELLI | 0.00 | |
2 | EYE CANDY, Courtney M. Gams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayleigh Potokar, Amherst | 14.00 | |
2 | Caroline D. Usry, Nevertheless | 10.00 | |
3 | Ashley Yoffee, CEZANNE | 8.00 | |
4 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayleigh Potokar, Amherst | 13.00 | |
2 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 9.00 | |
3 | Ashley Yoffee, CEZANNE | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Yoffee, CEZANNE | 13.00 | |
2 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 9.00 | |
3 | Kayleigh Potokar, Amherst | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 16.00 | |
2 | Hanover on the Rocks, JULZ BERTUCELLI | 12.00 | |
3 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 10.00 | |
4 | Ocean XI, Lauren Scherer | 8.00 | |
5 | CEZANNE, Ashley Yoffee | 0.00 | |
6 | Carino, Lindsay Horn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocean XI, Lauren Scherer | 15.00 | |
2 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 11.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Ashley Yoffee | 0.00 | |
4 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 15.00 | |
2 | Carino, Lindsay Horn | 0.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Ashley Yoffee | 0.00 | |
4 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 7.00 | |
5 | Ocean XI, Lauren Scherer | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Lobel, Cointreau | 6.00 | |
3 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z | 15.00 | |
2 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 11.00 | |
3 | Allie Colina, Touchdown | 9.00 | |
4 | Allison Davalos, Giacomo | 0.00 | |
5 | Adele Barski, Burn Notice | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z | 14.00 | |
2 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 10.00 | |
3 | Allison Davalos, Giacomo | 0.00 | |
4 | Adele Barski, Burn Notice | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 14.00 | |
2 | Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z | 10.00 | |
3 | Adele Barski, Burn Notice | 8.00 | |
4 | Allison Davalos, Giacomo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 16.00 | |
2 | Luxembourg, Arden Stromnes | 12.00 | |
3 | DEESIGNER RED, Lyndsey Wagner | 0.00 | |
4 | Novello, Cecilia Molinari | 8.00 | |
5 | Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico | 7.00 | |
6 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 16.00 | |
2 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 12.00 | |
3 | Luxembourg, Arden Stromnes | 10.00 | |
4 | Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico | 8.00 | |
5 | DEESIGNER RED, Lyndsey Wagner | 0.00 | |
6 | Novello, Cecilia Molinari | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb | 16.00 | |
2 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 12.00 | |
3 | Luxembourg, Arden Stromnes | 10.00 | |
4 | Novello, Cecilia Molinari | 8.00 | |
5 | DEESIGNER RED, Lyndsey Wagner | 0.00 | |
6 | Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Friend Request, Lauren Gomez | 13.00 | |
2 | A Propos, Katie Dozier | 0.00 | |
3 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Propos, Katie Dozier | 0.00 | |
2 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacomo, Allison Davalos | 13.00 | |
2 | A Propos, Katie Dozier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIARA, MADILYNN MORGAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Cointreau, Molly Lobel | 17.00 | |
3 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Allison Howard | 15.00 | |
4 | Gladiator, Lindsay Haselden | 13.00 | |
5 | ALISZARREAL, OLIVIA IRWIN | 0.00 | |
6 | There's the Silver Lining, Charlie Olson | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cointreau, Molly Lobel | 19.00 | |
2 | ABSOLUT SUNRISE, LOGAN HICKEY | 0.00 | |
3 | ALISZARREAL, OLIVIA IRWIN | 0.00 | |
4 | KIARA, MADILYNN MORGAN | 0.00 | |
5 | SPRING LOADED, MEGAN CASH | 0.00 | |
6 | Ace of Hearts, Delaney Williams | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quasi Vant Paradjis, TAYLOR CONELLY | 0.00 | |
2 | Nevertheless, Caroline D. Usry | 23.00 | |
3 | Prime Time, Lindsay Sheldon | 21.00 | |
4 | Gladiator, Kaitlin Marro | 19.00 | |
5 | Emotion, Alden Wanner | 0.00 | |
6 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 16.00 | |
2 | Nevertheless, Caroline D. Usry | 12.00 | |
3 | Quasi Vant Paradjis, TAYLOR CONELLY | 0.00 | |
4 | About Time, Liz Hirsch | 8.00 | |
5 | Jaleos, Maria Mitchell | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Lay, Elizabeth Shutt | 14.00 | |
2 | Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar | 10.00 | |
3 | Jaleos, Maria Mitchell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burn Notice, Adele Barski | 16.00 | |
2 | Starkko, Megan Thiel | 12.00 | |
3 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 10.00 | |
4 | DOMINGO, Elizabeth Siadous | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Anna Swauger | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGO, Elizabeth Siadous | 0.00 | |
2 | Burn Notice, Adele Barski | 10.00 | |
3 | Blinton, Jenny R. Troyer Gelb | 0.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Anna Swauger | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 17.00 | |
2 | Kilfarissey's Angel, Jamie Riddle Bice | 13.00 | |
3 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 11.00 | |
4 | Bernini, Michael Gelb/Sterling Creek | 0.00 | |
5 | Danone V Overis Z, Lindsay Sheldon | 8.00 | |
6 | SAMGEMJEE, Cayman Szegda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quasi Vant Paradjis, TAYLOR CONELLY | 0.00 | |
2 | Cointreau, Molly Lobel | 16.00 | |
4 | Gladiator, Kaitlin Marro | 12.00 | |
5 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 11.00 | |
6 | KAJ Amazing Grace, Allison Howard | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quasi Vant Paradjis, TAYLOR CONELLY | 0.00 | |
2 | IRISH BLESSING, MADDIE TOTTEN | 0.00 | |
3 | O'Lay, Elizabeth Shutt | 9.00 | |
4 | Starstrukk, Emily McBride | 7.00 | |
5 | About Time, Liz Hirsch | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Lay, Elizabeth Shutt | 14.00 | |
2 | Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar | 10.00 | |
3 | Jaleos, Maria Mitchell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burn Notice, Adele Barski | 13.00 | |
2 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 9.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Anna Swauger | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 0.00 | |
2 | Kilfarissey's Angel, Jamie Riddle Bice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Yoffee, CEZANNE | 25.00 | |
2 | Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE | 21.00 | |
3 | Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z | 19.00 | |
4 | Mandy Marger, Campari | 0.00 | |
5 | Arden Stromnes, Luxembourg | 16.00 | |
6 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 15.50 | |
7 | Alexa Prettyman, Hanover on the Rocks | 0.00 | |
8 | Ellie Weinreb, Whiskey Tango | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 16.00 | |
2 | Burn Notice, Adele Barski | 12.00 | |
3 | My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht | 10.00 | |
4 | Gladiator, Lindsay Haselden | 8.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Anna Swauger | 7.00 | |
6 | O'Lay, Elizabeth Shutt | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernini, Michael Gelb/Sterling Creek | 0.00 | |
2 | TOPSAIL, MADISON K BROWN | 0.00 |