Old Atlanta Classic II - N

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

July 18 - 21, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SunKist Holly Sims 80.00
Reserve ESQUIRE 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cassano Mia Bakotic 78.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Corleandro Carolyn Bell 68.00
Reserve SunKist Holly Sims 40.80
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FITZ 0.00
Reserve SPEZIAL BRYERE 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Sharon Enteen/FRS 76.00
Reserve TALL PAUL 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HILLCREST SONGBIRD 0.00
Reserve Silverwood Full Sail Mary C. Nolan 51.60
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Spoon Full of Sugar Maggie Booth 80.00
Reserve Twitter WH Monarch Stables 48.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 76.00
Reserve Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 45.60
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Olympian's Dainty Rose Emma Madison 72.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 74.00
Champion G Eazy 0.00
Reserve PRADO 0.00
Reserve Indelible Molly Wellborn 44.40
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite N'Sync E Lempke LLC 72.00
Reserve ROYAL STREET 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 68.00
Reserve Theodore Morgan Portnell 40.80
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Captivate 0.00
Reserve Vindicator Lanie Nash 51.60
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STITCH 0.00
Reserve CLAUDIO 23 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Karma 0.00
Reserve Can't Touch This Sydney Hannon 40.80
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion True Story Flaherty Collins 82.00
Reserve Malbay Dreamer Grace Ann Nolan 49.20
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartbreaker Cruz Catherine Gorman 76.00
Reserve Lullaby Louise Mann 45.60
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 72.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 39.00
2 Crown, Lauren Kissel 34.00
3 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 DISCREET, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
7 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
8 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
9 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 Crown, Lauren Kissel 34.00
3 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
5 DISCREET, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
7 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
9 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 26.00
5 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
6 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
7 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
8 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
9 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
10 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 39.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Juliana Czekala 34.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
6 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
7 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00
9 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
3 MYSTIC SILVER, MEAGHAN BYBEE 0.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 29.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 23.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 29.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER HANDY O/F 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 23.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 24.00
4 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 34.00
2 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 24.00
4 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'6 US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 23.00

Class: 68 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 38.00
2 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
6 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
7 CHAKIRA, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 69 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 38.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 33.00
3 CHAKIRA, Jillian Minahan 0.00
4 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
5 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
8 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 70 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 38.00
2 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 CHAKIRA, Jillian Minahan 0.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 23.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
7 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
8 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00

Class: 71 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
3 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
5 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
6 CHAKIRA, Jillian Minahan 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 72 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 33.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
5 CHAKIRA, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
6 All Star, Dylan Driver 21.00
7 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
8 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 73 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 34.00
2 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 29.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 24.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00

Class: 74 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 34.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 29.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 19.00

Class: 75 - GREEN PONY O/F CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 34.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 24.00

Class: 76 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 34.00
2 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 29.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 19.00

Class: 77 - GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 34.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 29.00
3 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 24.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 38.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 28.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
5 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
6 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 21.00
7 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 38.00
2 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
3 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 28.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
6 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
7 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 38.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 23.00
5 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
6 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 21.00
7 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 38.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 23.00
5 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00
6 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
7 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 0.00
8 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 38.00
2 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
4 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 23.00
5 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00
6 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
7 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
3 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
4 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
5 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 24.00
6 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth 23.00
7 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
8 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
9 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 0.00
10 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Taylor Jesel 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 40.00
2 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
3 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth 30.00
4 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
5 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Taylor Jesel 0.00
6 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
8 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
9 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 0.00
10 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth 39.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Taylor Jesel 0.00
4 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
5 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
6 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
7 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
8 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
9 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 39.00
2 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
3 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Taylor Jesel 0.00
4 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth 24.00
5 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
6 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
7 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
8 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
9 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Maggie Booth 40.00
2 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Taylor Jesel 0.00
3 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
4 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
6 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 23.00
7 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
8 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 43.00
2 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 33.00
4 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 27.00
6 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 26.00
7 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
8 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00
9 RF THEODORE, Camryn Cass 0.00
10 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 38.00
3 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 33.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 27.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 26.00
7 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
8 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
9 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 38.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 33.00
4 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
5 Swag, Madison Keese 27.00
6 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
7 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
8 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00
9 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
10 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 43.00
2 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
3 Swag, Madison Keese 33.00
4 RF THEODORE, Camryn Cass 0.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 27.00
6 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 26.00
7 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 0.00
9 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
10 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 43.00
2 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 28.00
5 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 27.00
6 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 26.00
7 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
8 RF THEODORE, Camryn Cass 0.00
9 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 27.00
4 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 22.00
5 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 21.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 20.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 32.00
3 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 27.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 22.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 20.00
7 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 32.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
4 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 22.00
5 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 20.00
7 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 37.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 32.00
3 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 22.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 20.00
7 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 37.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 32.00
3 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 22.00
5 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 21.00
6 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 20.00
7 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 35.00
2 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 20.00
5 LA BELLISIMA, Katie Rose Ketzes 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
2 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 30.00
3 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 25.00
4 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 LA BELLISIMA, Katie Rose Ketzes 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDRENS 15-17 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 35.00
2 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
4 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 20.00

Class: 121 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
2 LA BELLISIMA, Katie Rose Ketzes 0.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 20.00
5 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 19.00

Class: 122 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
2 LA BELLISIMA, Katie Rose Ketzes 0.00
3 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 25.00
4 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 19.00

Class: 133 - ADULT AM HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 40.00
2 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 30.00
4 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
5 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
6 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00
7 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
8 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 134 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 40.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
4 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 25.00
5 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00
6 UFO, Jackie Sawyer 23.00
7 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
8 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 135 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 34.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
4 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00
5 UFO, Jackie Sawyer 23.00
6 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
7 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
8 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
9 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00

Class: 136 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 39.00
2 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
4 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
5 UFO, Jackie Sawyer 23.00
6 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
7 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00
8 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
9 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 137 - ADULT AM HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 38.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 28.00
4 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
5 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
6 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
7 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00
8 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 36.00
2 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
3 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
4 Sandman, Avery Smith 21.00
5 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
6 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 37.00
2 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
3 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
4 Sandman, Avery Smith 22.00
5 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
6 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 31.00
3 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
6 Sandman, Avery Smith 19.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
3 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
4 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
5 Sandman, Avery Smith 20.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
2 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
3 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 26.00
4 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
6 Sandman, Avery Smith 19.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 31.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 26.00
4 Magnum Opus 21.00
5 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 20.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 36.00
2 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
3 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 26.00
4 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 21.00
5 Magnum Opus 20.00
6 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 19.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 36.00
2 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 31.00
3 Magnum Opus 26.00
4 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 21.00
5 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
6 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 19.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 36.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 31.00
3 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 26.00
4 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 21.00
5 Magnum Opus 20.00
6 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 30.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 25.00
4 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 20.00
5 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 19.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAYLOR MATALON, Magnum Opus 0.00
2 Macey Robinson, GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART 0.00
3 Sofia Lafferty, Quite Quidam 26.00
4 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 21.00
5 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 20.00
6 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 19.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 36.00
2 Macey Robinson, GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART 0.00
3 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 26.00
4 TAYLOR MATALON, Magnum Opus 0.00
5 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 20.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Lafferty, Quite Quidam 36.00
2 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 31.00
3 Macey Robinson, GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART 0.00
4 TAYLOR MATALON, Magnum Opus 0.00
5 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 20.00
6 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 19.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 36.00
2 Quite Quidam, Lauren Kissel 31.00
3 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 26.00
4 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 21.00
5 Magnum Opus 20.00
6 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 38.00
2 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 33.00
3 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 28.00
4 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 Tailor, Anna Scott Ault 22.00
6 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 21.00
7 TBF Best Picture, Emma Terry 0.00
8 Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle 38.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 33.00
3 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 28.00
4 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 23.00
5 TBF Best Picture, Emma Terry 22.00
6 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 Tailor, Anna Scott Ault 0.00
8 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 38.00
2 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
3 Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle 28.00
4 TBF Best Picture, Emma Terry 23.00
5 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 22.00
6 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 21.00
7 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 0.00
8 Tailor, Anna Scott Ault 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 38.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 33.00
3 TBF Best Picture, Emma Terry 28.00
4 Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle 23.00
5 Tailor, Anna Scott Ault 22.00
6 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 0.00
8 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
2 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 33.00
3 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 28.00
4 TBF Best Picture, Emma Terry 23.00
5 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 22.00
6 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 21.00
7 Tailor, Anna Scott Ault 0.00
8 Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 41.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
3 Tailor, Anna Scott Ault 31.00
4 Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle 26.00
5 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 25.00
6 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 0.00
8 TBF Best Picture, Emma Terry 0.00
9 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 0.00
10 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00

Class: 212 - GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Natalie Geller 34.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
3 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00

Class: 213 - GREEN HUNTER HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
4 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
4 SunKist, Natalie Geller 19.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
3 SunKist, Natalie Geller 24.00
4 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 36.00
2 ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
3 CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
4 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
5 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
6 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 19.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
2 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 26.00
4 CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
5 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
6 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 19.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
2 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 27.00
4 ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
5 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 21.00
6 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
7 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 32.00
3 ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
4 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
5 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 21.00
6 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
7 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 36.00
2 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 31.00
3 ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington 0.00
4 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
5 MYSTIC SILVER, MEAGHAN BYBEE 0.00
6 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00

Class: 274 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
1 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 38.00
2 Vivaldi, Lauren Gomez 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00
3 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Crown, Aubrey Frail 27.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
7 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 275 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
1 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00
3 Crown, Aubrey Frail 33.00
3 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
5 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
5 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
6 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 26.00
6 Vivaldi, Lauren Gomez 0.00
7 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 276 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
1 Vivaldi, Lauren Gomez 0.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 38.00
2 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
3 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
5 Crown, Aubrey Frail 27.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00
7 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 277 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
1 Crown, Aubrey Frail 43.00
2 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 33.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Vivaldi, Lauren Gomez 0.00
6 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00

Class: 278 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
2 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
3 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Crown, Aubrey Frail 28.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00
5 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 27.00
6 Vivaldi, Lauren Gomez 0.00
6 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Jesel, FARNLEY HI TIDE 0.00
2 Wrenn Warren, Lullaby 32.00
3 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 27.00
4 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 22.00
5 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 21.00
6 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 20.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrenn Warren, Lullaby 37.00
2 Taylor Jesel, FARNLEY HI TIDE 0.00
3 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 27.00
4 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 22.00
5 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 21.00
6 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 20.00
7 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 0.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 37.00
2 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 32.00
3 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 27.00
4 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 22.00
5 Wrenn Warren, Lullaby 21.00
6 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 20.00
7 Taylor Jesel, FARNLEY HI TIDE 0.00

Class: 307 - AGE EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, DZECKO 0.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 31.00
3 Mary Grace Segars, NIGEL HORTA 26.00
4 Jillian Minahan, CHAKIRA 0.00
5 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 20.00
6 Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale 19.00

Class: 308 - AGE EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 36.00
2 Avery Jesel, MINKA 0.00
3 Jillian Minahan, CHAKIRA 0.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 21.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, DZECKO 0.00
6 Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale 19.00

Class: 309 - AGE EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Jesel, MINKA 0.00
2 Jillian Minahan, CHAKIRA 0.00
3 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 26.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, DZECKO 0.00
5 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 20.00
6 Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale 19.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 41.00
2 True Story, Flaherty Collins 36.00
3 RAHAB, Kelly Bush 0.00
4 Joyride, Molly Segars 26.00
5 Saint Loise, Michaela Ray 25.00
6 NIGEL HORTA, Mary Grace Segars 0.00
7 ROC A LITTLE, Willow Driver 0.00
8 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Flaherty Collins 40.00
2 Saint Loise, Michaela Ray 35.00
3 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 30.00
4 NIGEL HORTA, Mary Grace Segars 0.00
5 ROC A LITTLE, Willow Driver 0.00
6 Joyride, Molly Segars 23.00
7 RAHAB, Kelly Bush 0.00
8 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joyride, Molly Segars 39.00
2 LUCKY FRIEND, Sophia Medley 0.00
3 NIGEL HORTA, Mary Grace Segars 0.00
4 ROC A LITTLE, Willow Driver 0.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 23.00
6 MCDREAMY, Harley Dozier 0.00
7 Saint Loise, Michaela Ray 0.00
8 ATTICUS, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Loise, Michaela Ray 37.00
2 True Story, Flaherty Collins 32.00
3 NIGEL HORTA, Mary Grace Segars 0.00
4 ROC A LITTLE, Willow Driver 0.00
5 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 21.00
6 Joyride, Molly Segars 20.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
4 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 28.00
5 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
6 CAPRICE 463, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
8 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00

Class: 454 - ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 39.00
2 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
3 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 29.00
4 SUPERSTITION, Ashley Peters 0.00
5 Wilco 23.00
6 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
7 Ayita, Jade Cordon 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
2 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 36.00
3 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 Colleague, Campbell Key 26.00
5 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
6 CUBA LIBRE, Kate O'Grady 0.00
7 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
8 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00

Class: 455 - ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Celeste Kohl 0.00
3 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 26.00
4 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 21.00
5 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
6 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 19.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
2 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 34.00
3 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
4 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
6 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
7 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00

Class: 456 - ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPERSTITION, Ashley Peters 0.00
2 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
2 CAPRICE 463, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
6 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
7 Ayita, Jade Cordon 0.00
8 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
10 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
11 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
12 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
2 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
3 HE AMELUSINA RF, Olivia Epple 0.00
4 SHANGHAI DU BOSC, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
6 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 20.00
7 Take Two, Sydney Long 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
2 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 31.00
3 Emporio, Cathy Reed 26.00
4 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
6 HE AMELUSINA RF, Olivia Epple 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 SHANGHAI DU BOSC, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 27.00
4 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
5 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 21.00
6 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney Long 40.00
2 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 35.00
3 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
4 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
5 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 24.00
6 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
7 Emporio, Cathy Reed 0.00
8 SHANGHAI DU BOSC, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
9 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 0.00
10 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 40.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
3 LA BELLISIMA, Katie Rose Ketzes 0.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 25.00
5 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
6 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 23.00
7 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
8 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
9 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 0.00
10 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 47.00
3 STALLONE, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 37.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 Eljero, Sarah Williams 35.00
7 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
8 Crown, Lauren Kissel 0.00
9 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
10 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 52.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 47.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 42.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
5 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
6 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 35.00
7 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
8 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 37.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
4 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
5 UFO, Jackie Sawyer 21.00
6 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 20.00
7 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top