Horse Show Ventures

GIHP, Conyers, GA

August 11, 2019


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin Lily Gloriod 40.00
Reserve Cabana Breeze Cianna Norton 24.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wellington Taylor Cochran 15.60
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baxter Black Addison Crowe 26.00
Reserve FELICITAS WF 0.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Strawberry Fields Tessa Brown 28.00
Reserve Apple Jax Grace Dunphy 16.80
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Casanova Loren Mercer 20.40
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baxter Black Addison Crowe 26.00
Reserve MINIMUS 0.00

Class: 115 - .85m Low Child/Adult Jumper II.21 TIP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMI, Lillian Ferguson 0.00
2 WINFIELD, Veronica Zanzot 0.00

Class: 116 - .85m Low Child/Adult Jumper II.2b TIP    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMI, Lillian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 239 - 11 & Under EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown, Strawberry Fields 13.00
2 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 9.00
3 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 7.00

Class: 240 - 11 & Under EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown, Strawberry Fields 13.00
2 Aydin Vaughn, Tea For Two 9.00
3 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 7.00

Class: 241 - Short /Lomg Stirrup EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cianna Norton, Cabana Breeze 19.00
2 Lily Gloriod, Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin 15.00
3 HAILEY WUDTUKE, Tikki 0.00
4 Maggie Grace Gulsby, Smoke Screen 11.00
5 Taylor Hodne, Split Decision 10.00
6 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 9.50
7 0.00

Class: 242 - Short/Lomg Stirrup EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Grace Gulsby, Smoke Screen 20.00
2 Cianna Norton, Cabana Breeze 16.00
3 Taylor Hodne, Split Decision 14.00
4 Aydin Vaughn, Tea For Two 12.00
5 Lily Gloriod, Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin 11.00
6 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 10.50
7 0.00

Class: 243 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Lily Gloriod 20.00
2 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 16.00
3 Benlea Brenin Rambler, Aydin Vaughn 14.00
4 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 12.00
5 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 11.00
6 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 10.50
7 Split Decision, Taylor Hodne 0.00

Class: 244 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
2 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 16.00
3 Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Lily Gloriod 14.00
4 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 12.00
5 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 11.00
6 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 10.50
7 Split Decision, Taylor Hodne 0.00

Class: 245 - Short/Lomg Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Lily Gloriod 19.00
2 Tikki, HAILEY WUDTUKE 15.00
3 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 13.00
4 WINDSWEPT, CYNDI CARTER 0.00
5 Benlea Brenin Rambler, Aydin Vaughn 10.00
6 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 9.50
7 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 0.00

Class: 260 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
3 LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON 0.00

Class: 261 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON 0.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
3 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00

Class: 262 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 14.00
2 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS GRAND RAPIDS, Emily Cavanah 0.00
4 LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON 0.00

Class: 263 - GHJA Equitation Challenge Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Rowse, BIT OF MASQUERADE 13.00
2 Madison Smith, THE PICKUP ARTIST 0.00
3 Ellie Williams, Aramis 0.00

Class: 266 - Pre-Child /Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 17.00
2 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
3 Orion, Emma Grace Allen 11.00
4 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 9.00
5 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 8.00
6 INDIAN OUTLAW, BOYETT, MORGAN 0.00
7 FORUM (AS YOU WISH), BELLA WADE 0.00

Class: 267 - Pre-Child /Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
2 Orion, Emma Grace Allen 13.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 11.00
4 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 9.00
5 FORUM (AS YOU WISH), BELLA WADE 0.00
6 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 7.50
7 INDIAN OUTLAW, BOYETT, MORGAN 0.00

Class: 268 - Pre-Child /Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
2 Orion, Emma Grace Allen 12.00
3 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 10.00
4 Casanova, Loren Mercer 8.00
5 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 7.00
6 INDIAN OUTLAW, BOYETT, MORGAN 0.00

Class: 269 - 12-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Williams 0.00
2 Madison Gould, MINIMUS 10.00
3 Veronica Zanzot, WINFIELD 8.00
4 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 6.00

Class: 270 - 12-17 Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 13.00
2 Ellie Williams 0.00
3 Veronica Zanzot, WINFIELD 7.00

Class: 276 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 7.00

Class: 276 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 13.00
2 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 7.00

Class: 277 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 13.00
2 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 7.00

Class: 281 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 13.00
2 WINFIELD, Veronica Zanzot 0.00
3 7.00

Class: 282 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINFIELD, Veronica Zanzot 0.00
2 9.00
3 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 7.00

Class: 283 - Children's /Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINFIELD, Veronica Zanzot 0.00
2 9.00
3 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 7.00

Class: 294 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apple Jax, Grace Dunphy 14.00
2 Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan 10.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 8.00
4 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE 0.00

Class: 295 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 14.00
2 Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan 10.00
3 Apple Jax, Grace Dunphy 8.00
4 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE 0.00

Class: 296 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 14.00
2 Apple Jax, Grace Dunphy 10.00
3 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE 0.00
4 Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan 6.00

Class: 644 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Lily Gloriod 28.00
2 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 20.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 16.00
4 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 12.00
5 Split Decision, Taylor Hodne 10.00
6 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 9.00
7 Benlea Brenin Rambler, Aydin Vaughn 0.00

Class: 667 - Pre-Child Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINIMUS, Madison Gould 0.00
2 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 17.00
3 Orion, Emma Grace Allen 13.00
4 FORUM (AS YOU WISH), BELLA WADE 0.00
5 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 7.00

Class: 695 - Schooling Pony Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 23.00
2 Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan 15.00
3 Apple Jax, Grace Dunphy 11.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top