Atlanta Summerfest II - N

Fairburn, GA

August 15 - 18, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NU ID 0.00
Champion ALL DRESSED UP 0.00
Reserve ELLIOT 0.00
Reserve CANDY CRUSH 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Christophe Livie Guyton 76.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Classified Katherine Leonard 43.20
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tycoon Kelli Gibson 72.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Sharon Enteen/FRS 80.00
Reserve HRF Applause Katherine Paul 48.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion To the Moon and Back Frankie Nicklaus 68.00
Reserve Dressed Up Reagan Williams 40.80
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OVER THE MOON 0.00
Reserve MY BOY 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluetiful Chandler Wilks 68.00
Reserve Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 40.80
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Sadie Furr 72.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 72.00
Champion Partly Cloudy Lauren Stebbins 72.00
Reserve SMART BOB 0.00
Reserve Lexx Mya Borysiak 43.20
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Sadie Furr 0.00
Reserve INGENUITY 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Limited Edition Grace Wellborn 70.00
Reserve Capstone Kathleen Feeley 42.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vindicator Lanie Nash 43.20
L 1.10m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Captivate 0.00
Reserve Vindicator Lanie Nash 0.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Malbay Dreamer Grace Ann Nolan 76.00
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classified Katherine Leonard 84.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ferragamo JoAnne Finestone 74.00
Reserve Wicklow Kathy Patton 44.40

Class: 106 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 38.00
2 ONE LOVE, Shane Powell 0.00
3 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 28.00
4 FIGO VAN OVERIS, Dawn Hersey 0.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer 0.00
6 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
7 Crown, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 107 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE LOVE, Shane Powell 0.00
2 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 33.00
3 Crown, Lauren Kissel 28.00
4 FIGO VAN OVERIS, Dawn Hersey 0.00
5 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 22.00
6 CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer 0.00
7 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
8 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 108 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTEGRITY, Ashley Fant 0.00
2 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
3 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 28.00
5 ONE LOVE, Shane Powell 0.00
6 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 26.00
7 CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer 0.00
8 All Star, Jennifer Darst 0.00

Class: 109 - PERF HANDY 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAKIRA, Jennifer Darst 0.00
2 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 34.00
3 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
4 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 24.00
5 Crown, Lauren Kissel 23.00
6 INTEGRITY, Ashley Fant 0.00
7 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00
8 CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer 0.00

Class: 110 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 FIGO VAN OVERIS, Dawn Hersey 0.00
3 ONE LOVE, Shane Powell 0.00
4 MINI, Deborah Young 0.00

Class: 158 - JR/A-O HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 40.00
2 HRF Applause, Cayman Szegda 35.00
3 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
4 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 159 - JR/A-O HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 40.00
2 HRF Applause, Cayman Szegda 35.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
5 Christophe, Livie Guyton 24.00
6 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 160 - JR/A-O HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 40.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
4 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
5 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
7 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
8 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 161 - JR/A-O HANDY 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 30.00
4 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
5 HRF Applause, Cayman Szegda 24.00
6 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00

Class: 162 - JR/A-O HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Cayman Szegda 40.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 35.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
5 All Star, Dylan Driver 24.00
6 Christophe, Livie Guyton 23.00
7 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00

Class: 163 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 24.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00

Class: 164 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 34.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 165 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 34.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 166 - SMALL PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
4 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 167 - SMALL PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 34.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
4 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 168 - MEDIUIM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 23.00

Class: 169 - MEDIUIM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy 0.00
2 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 28.00
3 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 170 - MEDIUIM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 23.00

Class: 171 - MEDIUIM PONY HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy 0.00
2 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
3 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 23.00

Class: 172 - MEDIUIM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 33.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 34.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 29.00
3 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00

Class: 174 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 34.00
2 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
4 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 19.00

Class: 175 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 34.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 24.00
4 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 176 - LARGE PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 34.00
2 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 19.00

Class: 177 - LARGE PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 29.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00
4 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN HTR hgts comb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 36.00
2 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 BLONDIE DSF, Danielle Ford 0.00
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 ROLLING STONE, Tatum Tatreau 0.00
6 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 189 - GREEN HTR hgts comb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 36.00
2 ROLLING STONE, Tatum Tatreau 0.00
3 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
6 BLONDIE DSF, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 190 - GREEN HTR hgts comb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 BLONDIE DSF, Danielle Ford 0.00
4 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
5 ROLLING STONE, Tatum Tatreau 0.00
6 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 191 - GREEN hgts comb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 26.00
4 BLONDIE DSF, Danielle Ford 0.00
5 ROLLING STONE, Tatum Tatreau 0.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HTR hgts comb U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLING STONE, Tatum Tatreau 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 BLONDIE DSF, Danielle Ford 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 21.00
5 Classified, Carolyn Bell 20.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL DRESSED UP, Jay Robinson 0.00
2 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
3 ELLIOT, Jessica Konopinski 0.00
4 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
5 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLIOT, Jessica Konopinski 0.00
2 ALL DRESSED UP, Jay Robinson 0.00
3 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
4 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
5 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL DRESSED UP, Jay Robinson 0.00
2 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
3 ELLIOT, Jessica Konopinski 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
5 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLIOT, Jessica Konopinski 0.00
2 ALL DRESSED UP, Jay Robinson 0.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
4 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM (18-35) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLIOT, Jessica Konopinski 0.00
2 ALL DRESSED UP, Jay Robinson 0.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
5 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NU ID, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NU ID, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NU ID, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
2 NU ID, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM (36+) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
4 NU ID, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 31.00
3 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 21.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 20.00

Class: 212 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 35.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 30.00
3 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 25.00
4 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
5 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 35.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 30.00
3 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 20.00
5 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 30.00
3 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 20.00

Class: 215 - CHILD HTR (14&U) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 31.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 26.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
5 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
6 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 19.00

Class: 216 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 36.00
2 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
3 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 26.00
4 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
6 ETERNAL SPRING, Erin Maxwell 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 36.00
2 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 21.00
5 ETERNAL SPRING, Erin Maxwell 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 26.00
4 ETERNAL SPRING, Erin Maxwell 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
6 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 19.00

Class: 219 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETERNAL SPRING, Erin Maxwell 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 31.00
3 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 21.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
6 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILD (15-17) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 36.00
2 ETERNAL SPRING, Erin Maxwell 0.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 20.00
6 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00

Class: 231 - JR/A-O HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 ROC-A-FELLA, Samantha Meyer 0.00
4 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 25.00
5 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 Lady Di 5, Evans, Josie 0.00
8 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00

Class: 232 - JR/A-O HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
6 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 23.00
7 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
8 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 0.00

Class: 233 - JR/A-O HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
3 ROC-A-FELLA, Samantha Meyer 0.00
4 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 25.00
5 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 Crown, Aubrey Frail 0.00
8 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 0.00

Class: 234 - JR/A-O HANDY 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 Crown, Aubrey Frail 30.00
4 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 25.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
7 ROC-A-FELLA, Samantha Meyer 0.00
8 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 235 - JR/A-O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 ROC-A-FELLA, Samantha Meyer 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
5 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
6 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 23.00
7 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 0.00
8 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 37.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 32.00
3 CALLANO Z, Ryan Tynan 0.00
4 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
5 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 21.00

Class: 328 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 37.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 32.00
3 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
4 ON CENTER COURT, Sarah Jerald 0.00
5 CALLANO Z, Ryan Tynan 0.00
6 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 20.00
7 HAPPY JACK, Taylor Purcell 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CENTER COURT, Sarah Jerald 0.00
2 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
3 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 27.00
4 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 22.00
5 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 21.00
6 CALLANO Z, Ryan Tynan 0.00
7 HAPPY JACK, Taylor Purcell 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 37.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 32.00
3 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
4 CALLANO Z, Ryan Tynan 0.00
5 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 21.00
6 ON CENTER COURT, Sarah Jerald 0.00
7 HAPPY JACK, Taylor Purcell 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-ADULT U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 37.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 32.00
3 ON CENTER COURT, Sarah Jerald 0.00
4 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
5 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 21.00
6 CALLANO Z, Ryan Tynan 0.00
7 HAPPY JACK, Taylor Purcell 0.00

Class: 332 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Katherine Leonard 42.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 27.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 Contemporary, Kate Palmer 25.00
7 KENNEDY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
8 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 333 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 37.00
3 Classified, Katherine Leonard 32.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 Contemporary, Kate Palmer 26.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
7 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
8 KENNEDY, Cate Hernandez 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Classified, Katherine Leonard 36.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 KENNEDY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
6 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
7 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
2 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 KENNEDY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
6 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
7 Contemporary, Kate Palmer 0.00
8 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-CHILD U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 42.00
2 KENNEDY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
3 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 HIDE AWAY, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 Classified, Katherine Leonard 0.00
8 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00

Class: 337 - SHORT/LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGENUITY, Jana Perez 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 31.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 26.00
4 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
5 WARWICK, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
6 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 338 - SHORT/LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 36.00
2 INGENUITY, Jana Perez 0.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 26.00
4 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
5 WARWICK, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 339 - SHORT/LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGENUITY, Jana Perez 0.00
2 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 26.00
4 Big, Sadie Furr 21.00
5 WARWICK, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
6 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 340 - SHORT/LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 36.00
2 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 26.00
4 INGENUITY, Jana Perez 0.00
5 WARWICK, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
6 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 341 - SHORT/LONG STRP U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 31.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 26.00
4 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
5 WARWICK, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
6 INGENUITY, Jana Perez 0.00

Class: 603 - 14 & U EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Williams, Dressed Up 35.00
2 Wrenn Warren, Lullaby 30.00
3 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 25.00
4 Shelby Davis, EQUINOX 20.00
5 Sydney Mannon, PRINCE HARRY 0.00

Class: 604 - 14 & U EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Davis, EQUINOX 35.00
2 Wrenn Warren, Lullaby 30.00
3 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 25.00
4 Reagan Williams, Dressed Up 20.00
5 Sydney Mannon, PRINCE HARRY 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Roberts, DON LA ROUGE 0.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 35.00
3 Lindsay Sheldon, Verdical Fly 30.00
4 Jillian Minahan, CHAKIRA 0.00
5 Megan McCarver, Simple 24.00
6 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
7 Ella Domenicone, MINI 0.00
8 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 39.00
2 Addison Benio, BALOU ME AWAY 0.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 29.00
4 Ella Domenicone, MINI 24.00
5 Megan McCarver, Simple 23.00
6 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 22.00
7 Lindsay Sheldon, Verdical Fly 0.00
8 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 0.00

Class: 723 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10M II.2.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 35.00
2 VOLCAN ALIA, Madelyn Keck 0.00
3 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
4 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
5 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 19.00

Class: 724 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10M II.2.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 33.00
2 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
3 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00

Class: 725 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10M II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 0.00

Class: 726 - CHILD JMP 1.10M II.2.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 36.00
2 CAPRICE 463, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00

Class: 727 - CHILD JMP 1.10M II.2.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
2 CAPRICE 463, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 24.00
5 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
6 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
7 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 0.00
8 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00

Class: 728 - CHILD JMP 1.10M II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
2 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 30.00
3 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
5 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 729 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II.2.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKINI, Susan E. Fried 0.00
2 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
3 CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich 0.00

Class: 730 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II.2.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich 0.00
2 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 732 - LOW CH/AD JMP 1.00M II.2.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 33.00
3 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
4 NEA FORLANI Z, Lanie Nash 0.00
5 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
6 CHIVAS, Britney Hendrix 0.00
7 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00

Class: 733 - LOW CH/AD JMP 1.00M II.2.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 35.00
2 NEA FORLANI Z, Lanie Nash 0.00
3 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
5 FAMILY EVENT, Abigail Grasso 0.00

Class: 734 - LOW CH/AD JMP 1.00M II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 38.00
2 NEA FORLANI Z, Lanie Nash 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
4 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
5 CHIVAS, Britney Hendrix 0.00
6 FAMILY EVENT, Abigail Grasso 0.00
7 DULCES DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00
8 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00

Class: 800 - NAL/WIHS CH/AD JMP CLASSIC 1.10M II.2.AB    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 44.00
2 CAPRICE 463, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 VOLCAN ALIA, Madelyn Keck 0.00
4 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
6 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 27.00
7 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
9 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
10 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
11 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
12 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 0.00

Class: 801 - $2K NAL JR/AM JMP CLASSIC II.2.AB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
3 HAKINI, Susan E. Fried 0.00
4 CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich 0.00

Class: 802 - LOW CH/AD JMP CLASSIC 1.00M II.2.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 32.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
4 NEA FORLANI Z, Lanie Nash 0.00
5 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
6 CHIVAS, Britney Hendrix 0.00
7 FAMILY EVENT, Abigail Grasso 0.00

Class: 902 - JUNIOR/A-O HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 36.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 Christophe, Livie Guyton 29.00
7 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
8 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
9 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
10 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
11 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
12 HRF Applause, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 903 - NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLIOT, Jessica Konopinski 0.00
2 ALL DRESSED UP, Jay Robinson 0.00
3 NU ID, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
5 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
6 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
7 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
8 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 904 - NAL/WIHS CHILD CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 40.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 35.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 24.00
6 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 23.00
7 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
9 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 905 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 40.00
2 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 25.00
5 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 24.00
6 OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy 0.00
7 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
8 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
9 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
10 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 907 - S/L STIRRUP CHALLANGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 34.00
2 INGENUITY, Jana Perez 0.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 24.00
4 WARWICK, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 908 - PRE-CHILD CHALLANGE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Classified, Katherine Leonard 35.00
3 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
4 FIFTHY FIFTHY K, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
5 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
6 Contemporary, Kate Palmer 23.00
7 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
9 KENNEDY, Cate Hernandez 0.00

Class: 909 - PRE-ADULT CHALLANGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CENTER COURT, Sarah Jerald 0.00
2 CALLANO Z, Ryan Tynan 0.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 23.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top