Jump Ahead Benefit

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

August 18, 2019


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's P'Zazz Cecilia Molinari 28.00
Reserve Forget Me Not Ashlen Ross 16.80
L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Her Mighty Little Majesty Rowan Bomar 32.00
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's Know it All Susan Kimball 46.00
Reserve In Cahoots Chloe Spillers 27.60
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Resolute Avery Graff 40.00
Reserve Always the Optimist Carol Osbaldeston 24.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Safe Haven Catherine Burton 0.00
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamgirl's Legacy Madison Orr 26.00
Reserve Palani K Isabel Conrath 15.60
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Soulful King Emmalia Sebusch 36.00
Reserve Skip's Shady Lady Carolyn Duncan 21.60
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gladiator Grace Krueger 30.00
Reserve Correlation Anna Tootle 18.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Desert Party 0.00
Reserve BABS 0.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In Cahoots Chloe Spillers 30.00
Reserve BELLISIMA 0.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tricolor's Lucy Theresa Bowling 46.00
Reserve Quick Check Baylee Cowart 27.60
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nasdaq Krissy Wilson 34.00
Reserve Empress Wyette Felton 20.40

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 18.00
2 Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots 14.00
3 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 12.00
4 Saylor Bell, Superstar 10.00
5 CATHERINE SWISTEK, Smooth Criminal 0.00
6 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 8.50
7 Emee Bridges, Angel Hunter 0.00
8 Beckett Kraynak, LUKAS 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 23.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 19.00
3 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 17.00
4 Smooth Criminal, CATHERINE SWISTEK 15.00
5 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 14.00
6 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 13.50
7 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00
8 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 23.00
2 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 19.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 17.00
4 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 15.00
5 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 14.00
6 Superstar, Saylor Bell 13.50
7 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 0.00
8 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots 23.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 19.00
3 Connor Thrush, Sir Oliver 17.00
4 Emee Bridges, Angel Hunter 15.00
5 Saylor Bell, Superstar 14.00
6 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 13.50
7 CATHERINE SWISTEK, Smooth Criminal 0.00
8 EVA MACRAE, MY SERENITY FARMS FINALLY FAMO 0.00

Class: 111 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 22.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 18.00
3 Superstar, Saylor Bell 16.00
4 LUKAS, Beckett Kraynak 0.00
5 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 13.00
6 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 12.50
7 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
8 Smooth Criminal, CATHERINE SWISTEK 0.00

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, Picasso 18.00
2 Avery Graff, Resolute 14.00
3 ANA RUDNY, BIG BANG THEORY 0.00
4 Kaylee Williamson, Always the Optimist 10.00
5 Hannah Wisener, Zephyr 9.00
6 LARAMIE SCOTT, FINEST GEM 0.00
7 Lucy Smith, Jubilant 0.00
8 CHARLOTTE CUTTER, FIFTY SHADES 0.00

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, Picasso 19.00
2 Lucy Smith, Jubilant 15.00
3 CHARLOTTE CUTTER, FIFTY SHADES 0.00
4 Anika Goyal, ACKHOLADE 0.00
5 Kaylee Williamson, Always the Optimist 10.00
6 Avery Graff, Resolute 9.50
7 Carly Albert, Brody 0.00
8 ANA RUDNY, BIG BANG THEORY 0.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resolute, Avery Graff 20.00
2 Brody, Carly Albert 16.00
3 Picasso, Anna Grace Hopkins 14.00
4 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 12.00
5 BIG BANG THEORY, ANA RUDNY 0.00
6 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 10.50
7 FINEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00
8 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG BANG THEORY, ANA RUDNY 0.00
2 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 16.00
3 Resolute, Avery Graff 14.00
4 Twilight, PRESLEIGH PORTER 12.00
5 FIFTY SHADES, CHARLOTTE CUTTER 0.00
6 FINEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00
7 Picasso, Anna Grace Hopkins 0.00
8 Brody, Carly Albert 0.00

Class: 116 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Anna Grace Hopkins 21.00
2 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 17.00
3 FINEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00
4 Twilight, PRESLEIGH PORTER 13.00
5 Brody, Carly Albert 12.00
6 BIG BANG THEORY, ANA RUDNY 0.00
7 Resolute, Avery Graff 0.00
8 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 120 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00
2 Count Chocula, Wyette Felton 0.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 9.00
4 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 7.00
5 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 6.00

Class: 121 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Chocula, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 9.00
4 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 7.00
5 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 6.00

Class: 122 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 14.00
2 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 10.00
3 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 8.00

Class: 126 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 16.00
2 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 12.00
3 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00
4 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 0.00
5 MY REVOLUTION, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 127 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 16.00
2 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 0.00
3 MY REVOLUTION, Camryn Kraski 0.00
4 Cuter Than A Button, CHARLOTTE FLAME 0.00
5 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 7.00
6 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 128 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 0.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 12.00
3 Cuter Than A Button, CHARLOTTE FLAME 0.00
4 MY REVOLUTION, Camryn Kraski 0.00
5 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 7.00
6 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 129 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 14.00
2 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 10.00
3 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 8.00

Class: 130 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 14.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 10.00
3 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 8.00
4 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 6.00

Class: 131 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 14.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 10.00
3 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 8.00
4 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 6.00

Class: 133 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Party, Hannah E. Bedwell 0.00
2 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
3 TWO LUCKY MINUTES, Hannah E. Bedwell 0.00
4 Cairo, Madison Orr 13.00
5 Damville, Olivia Lee 12.00
6 SRF V. JETÈ, Jamie Riddle Bice 0.00
7 K DIVINO, Rachel J. Tulipan 0.00
8 CYPHER'S SOLUTION, April Aryan 0.00

Class: 134 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Party, Hannah E. Bedwell 0.00
2 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
3 TWO LUCKY MINUTES, Hannah E. Bedwell 0.00
4 Gevalia BF, RICHARD COWARD 13.00
5 CYPHER'S SOLUTION, April Aryan 0.00
6 Cairo, Madison Orr 11.50
7 SRF V. JETÈ, Jamie Riddle Bice 0.00
8 Hansel, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00

Class: 135 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWO LUCKY MINUTES, Hannah E. Bedwell 0.00
2 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
3 Stripoli 12.00
4 Gevalia BF, RICHARD COWARD 10.00
5 Cairo, Madison Orr 9.00
6 SRF V. JETÈ, Jamie Riddle Bice 0.00
7 CYPHER'S SOLUTION, April Aryan 0.00
8 K DIVINO, Rachel J. Tulipan 0.00

Class: 141 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 23.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 19.00
3 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 17.00
4 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 15.00
5 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 14.00
6 Deesigner Red, Cecilia Molinari 13.50
7 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 0.00
8 CASSIOPIEA, Emily Kinsey 0.00

Class: 142 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 23.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 19.00
3 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 17.00
4 CASSIOPIEA, Emily Kinsey 0.00
5 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 14.00
6 WHISKEY DECISION, ELYSE O'NEIL 0.00
8 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 143 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 20.00
2 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 16.00
3 Olive, Ava Ryan 14.00
4 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 12.00
5 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 11.00
6 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 10.50
8 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 146 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 0.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 0.00

Class: 147 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 13.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 9.00
3 ZETTERHOLM, MARK UMBAUGH 0.00

Class: 148 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 13.00
2 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 9.00
3 ZETTERHOLM, MARK UMBAUGH 0.00

Class: 152 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 17.00
2 Safe Haven, Krissy Wilson 13.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 11.00
4 Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum 9.00
5 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 8.00
6 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
7 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00

Class: 153 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 17.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 13.00
3 Safe Haven, Krissy Wilson 11.00
4 Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum 9.00
5 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
6 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
7 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 0.00

Class: 154 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 16.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 12.00
3 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
4 Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum 8.00
5 Safe Haven, Krissy Wilson 7.00
6 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 6.50

Class: 158 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADETZKY, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Cairo, Madison Orr 12.00
3 JACK SPARROW, GRACE BEDDINGFIELD 0.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 8.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 7.00
6 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 6.50

Class: 159 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 16.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 12.00
3 RADETZKY, Catherine Burton 0.00
4 Cairo, Madison Orr 8.00
5 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.00
6 JACK SPARROW, GRACE BEDDINGFIELD 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 16.00
2 JACK SPARROW, GRACE BEDDINGFIELD 0.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 8.00
5 RADETZKY, Catherine Burton 0.00
6 Cairo, Madison Orr 6.50

Class: 161 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 13.00
2 True Story, Flaherty Collins 9.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 7.00

Class: 162 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 13.00
2 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 9.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 7.00

Class: 163 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 13.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 9.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 7.00

Class: 164 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 18.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 14.00
3 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 12.00
4 Saylor Bell, Superstar 10.00
5 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 9.00
6 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 8.50
7 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 0.00
8 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 0.00

Class: 165 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 18.00
2 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 14.00
3 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 12.00
4 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 10.00
5 Saylor Bell, Superstar 9.00
6 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 8.50
7 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 0.00
8 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 0.00

Class: 166 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 21.00
2 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 17.00
3 Ava Ryan, Olive 15.00
4 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 13.00
5 Eliza White, Bugatti VDL 12.00
6 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 11.50
7 Amelia Ferrick, Mambo B 0.00
8 ELYSE O'NEIL, WHISKEY DECISION 0.00

Class: 167 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 21.00
2 MADDIE ROY, UNIKAT 0.00
3 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 15.00
4 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 13.00
5 Amelia Ferrick, Mambo B 12.00
6 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 11.50
7 Hadley Deason, LIL RED CORVETTE 0.00
8 Ava Ryan, Olive 0.00

Class: 171 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza White, Bugatti VDL 10.00
2 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 6.00
3 Catherine Burton, RADETZKY 4.00
4 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 2.00
5 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 1.00
6 Alicia Crisp, Backtalk 0.50

Class: 172 - 15-17/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Burton, RADETZKY 17.00
2 Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet 13.00
3 Madison Orr, Dreamgirl's Legacy 11.00
4 Ryan Kenny, Living the Dream 9.00
5 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 8.00
6 Alicia Crisp, Backtalk 7.50
7 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 0.00

Class: 173 - 15-17/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Orr, Dreamgirl's Legacy 16.00
2 Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet 12.00
3 Catherine Burton, RADETZKY 10.00
4 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 8.00
5 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 7.00
6 Ryan Kenny, Living the Dream 6.50

Class: 174 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 10.00
2 Ashlen Ross, Forget Me Not 6.00
3 Camryn Kraski, BELLISIMA 4.00
4 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 2.00

Class: 300 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 23.00
2 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 19.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 17.00
4 TOY STORY, EDEN BOWEN 0.00
5 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 14.00
6 There's the Silver Lining, OLIVIA CARNEY 0.00
7 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
8 Thermonuclear, Kristian Zanone-Moreland 0.00

Class: 301 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 22.00
2 TOY STORY, EDEN BOWEN 0.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 16.00
4 There's the Silver Lining, OLIVIA CARNEY 0.00
5 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
6 Thermonuclear, Kristian Zanone-Moreland 12.50
7 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 0.00
8 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 0.00

Class: 302 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 19.00
2 Bugatti VDL, Eliza White 15.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 13.00
4 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 11.00
5 CASH BACK, MALLERY JAMES 0.00
6 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
7 I'll Take My Chance, OMBLINE THILBAULT 0.00

Class: 303 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 18.00
2 Bugatti VDL, Eliza White 14.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 12.00
4 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
5 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 9.00
6 CASH BACK, MALLERY JAMES 0.00
7 MUSE FOX GF, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 18.00
2 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 14.00
3 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 12.00
4 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 10.00
5 CASH BACK, MALLERY JAMES 0.00
6 Living the Dream, Ryan Kenny 8.50
7 Dhouble Bubble, Megan Nicole Brown 0.00
8 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 0.00

Class: 305 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 18.00
2 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 14.00
3 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 12.00
4 Dhouble Bubble, Megan Nicole Brown 10.00
5 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 9.00
6 Living the Dream, Ryan Kenny 8.50
7 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 0.00

Class: 306 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gladiator, KAITLIN MORRO 15.00
2 Correlation, Allie Colina 11.00
3 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 9.00
4 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 7.00
5 Sage Advice, Kayla Born 6.00

Class: 307 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Allie Colina 15.00
2 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 11.00
3 Gladiator, KAITLIN MORRO 9.00
4 Sage Advice, Kayla Born 7.00
5 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 6.00

Class: 601 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 31.00
2 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 23.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 19.00
4 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 15.00
5 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 13.00
6 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 12.00
7 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 0.00
8 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00

Class: 602 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 28.00
2 Picasso, Anna Grace Hopkins 20.00
3 Brody, Carly Albert 16.00
4 FIFTY SHADES, CHARLOTTE CUTTER 0.00
5 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 10.00
6 Resolute, Avery Graff 9.00
7 Twilight, PRESLEIGH PORTER 0.00
8 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 603 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 23.00
2 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 11.00

Class: 604 - PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 28.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 20.00
3 BELLISIMA, Camryn Kraski 0.00
4 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 12.00
5 MY REVOLUTION, Camryn Kraski 0.00
6 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 9.00
7 Forever and Always, Madison Qualey 0.00
8 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 0.00

Class: 606 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 24.00
3 CASSIOPIEA, Emily Kinsey 0.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 16.00
5 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 14.00
6 WHISKEY DECISION, ELYSE O'NEIL 0.00
7 Olive, Ava Ryan 0.00
8 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 0.00

Class: 607 - PRE ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 23.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 15.00
3 ZETTERHOLM, MARK UMBAUGH 0.00

Class: 609 - CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 25.00
2 RADETZKY, Catherine Burton 0.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 13.00
4 JACK SPARROW, GRACE BEDDINGFIELD 0.00
5 Cairo, Madison Orr 7.00

Class: 610 - PERFORMANCE CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 23.00
2 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 15.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 11.00

Class: 901 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Gannon, NEVIS 20.00
2 Eliza White, Bugatti VDL 16.00
3 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 14.00
4 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 12.00
5 Amelia Ferrick, Mambo B 11.00
6 Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet 10.50
7 Rick Coward, Stripoli 0.00
8 Ryan Kenny, Living the Dream 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top