Summer in Auburn II

Auburn, AL

July 20, 2019


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Split Decision Taylor Hodne 28.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Split Decision Taylor Hodne 0.00
Reserve JACK OF ALL TRADES 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Atlas Madi Brooks 26.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wellington Taylor Cochran 15.60
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOOD FELLA 0.00
Reserve DANCING WITH THE STARS 0.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Free to Boogie Sarah Clare Langford 34.00
Reserve DON'T THINK TWICE 0.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLISS 0.00
Reserve KHALEESI 0.00
Reserve EMBER 0.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL 0.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casanova Loren Mercer 30.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DUBLIN 0.00
Reserve Casanova Loren Mercer 15.60

Class: 7 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cianna Norton, Cabana Breeze 13.00
2 OLIVIA LOMONACO, LOFTY LYNX 0.00
3 HANNAH SHELLNUT, Split Decision 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNAH SHELLNUT, Split Decision 0.00
2 OLIVIA LOMONACO, LOFTY LYNX 0.00

Class: 9 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Split Decision, HANNAH SHELLNUT 14.00
2 JACK OF ALL TRADES, NIA IATRIDIS 0.00
3 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 8.00
4 FELIX, VICTORIA GIDDENS 0.00

Class: 10 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Split Decision, HANNAH SHELLNUT 14.00
2 FELIX, VICTORIA GIDDENS 0.00
3 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 8.00
4 JACK OF ALL TRADES, NIA IATRIDIS 0.00

Class: 11 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Split Decision, HANNAH SHELLNUT 23.00
2 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 15.00
3 JACK OF ALL TRADES, NIA IATRIDIS 0.00

Class: 12 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Split Decision, HANNAH SHELLNUT 14.00
2 JACK OF ALL TRADES, NIA IATRIDIS 0.00
3 Cabana Breeze, Cianna Norton 8.00
4 FELIX, VICTORIA GIDDENS 0.00

Class: 13 - OPEN HUNTER A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHALEESI, Olivia Harvey 0.00
2 Silver Blue, Daelee Parman 0.00
3 EMBER, Esther Jane Minder 0.00
4 BLISS, Olivia White 0.00
5 TH PARDON MY FRENCH, Mallory Davis 0.00
6 TWO FACED, Noelle Johnson 0.00

Class: 14 - OPEN HUNTER B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLISS, Olivia White 0.00
2 EMBER, Esther Jane Minder 0.00
3 Simply High Society, Sarah Karol 12.00
4 Brewski, Izzy Walker-Jones 10.00
5 Silver Blue, Daelee Parman 0.00
6 TH PARDON MY FRENCH, Mallory Davis 0.00

Class: 15 - OPEN HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLISS, Olivia White 0.00
2 EMBER, Esther Jane Minder 0.00
3 Brewski, Izzy Walker-Jones 12.00
4 SPEECHLESS, ASHTON RAY 0.00

Class: 16 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLISS, Olivia White 0.00
2 Simply High Society, Sarah Karol 14.00
3 TWO FACED, Noelle Johnson 0.00
4 SPEECHLESS, ASHTON RAY 0.00
5 TH PARDON MY FRENCH, Mallory Davis 0.00
6 Silver Blue, Daelee Parman 0.00

Class: 17 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Walker-Jones, Brewski 15.00
2 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 11.00
3 TAYLOR ZOELLER, GOOD FELLA 0.00
4 Gabrielle Hepburn, DUBLIN 7.00
5 Kaitlyn Adams, Copenhagen I 6.00

Class: 18 - 11 & UNDER/12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 14.00
2 Shelby Davis, LOF KEEPSAKE 10.00
3 TAYLOR ZOELLER, GOOD FELLA 0.00
4 Gabrielle Hepburn, DUBLIN 6.00

Class: 19 - 11 & UNDER/12 - 14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Davis, LOF KEEPSAKE 14.00
2 TAYLOR ZOELLER, GOOD FELLA 0.00
3 Gabrielle Hepburn, DUBLIN 8.00
4 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 6.00

Class: 21 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 15.00
2 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
3 EMBER, LILLY PAXTON 0.00
4 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 7.00
5 MEANT TO BE, ALEX CARLTON 0.00

Class: 22 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 15.00
2 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
3 EMBER, LILLY PAXTON 0.00
4 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 7.00
5 MEANT TO BE, ALEX CARLTON 0.00

Class: 23 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 0.00
2 EMBER, LILLY PAXTON 0.00

Class: 24 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
2 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 9.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 7.00

Class: 29 - MODIFIED HUNTER A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBLIN, CHARLOTTE VOGNELL 0.00
2 Casanova, Loren Mercer 9.00
3 FE SPRING BREAK, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 30 - MODIFIED HUNTER B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBLIN, CHARLOTTE VOGNELL 0.00
2 Casanova, Loren Mercer 9.00
3 FE SPRING BREAK, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 32 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBLIN, CHARLOTTE VOGNELL 0.00
2 Casanova, Loren Mercer 9.00
3 FE SPRING BREAK, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 33 - 15 - 17/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Walker-Jones, FE SPRING BREAK 13.00
2 Madi Brooks, Atlas 9.00
3 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 7.00

Class: 34 - 15 - 17/ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madi Brooks, Atlas 13.00
2 Izzy Walker-Jones, FE SPRING BREAK 9.00
3 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 7.00

Class: 35 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Madi Brooks 13.00
2 FE SPRING BREAK, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00
3 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 7.00

Class: 36 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Madi Brooks 13.00
2 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 9.00
3 FE SPRING BREAK, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 38 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 13.00
2 Atlas, Madi Brooks 9.00
3 FE SPRING BREAK, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 39 - GHJA PONY/JD POUNDS MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madi Brooks, Atlas 10.00
2 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 6.00
3 Izzy Walker-Jones, FE SPRING BREAK 4.00

Class: 70 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00
3 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00
4 Eat More Chicken, Genevieve Barbour 6.00

Class: 71 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00
2 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00
3 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 Eat More Chicken, Genevieve Barbour 6.00

Class: 72 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00
3 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00
4 Eat More Chicken, Genevieve Barbour 6.00

Class: 77 - PONY HUNTER A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00
3 TH PARDON MY FRENCH, Mallory Davis 0.00
4 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00

Class: 78 - PONY HUNTER B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00
3 TH PARDON MY FRENCH, Mallory Davis 0.00
4 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00

Class: 79 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00
3 TH PARDON MY FRENCH, Mallory Davis 0.00
4 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00

Class: 83 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK GOLD, FINCH KATE 0.00
2 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, FINCH EMMA 0.00
3 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 86 - .80M JUMPERS (II.2.1)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 0.00
2 GOOD FELLA, TAYLOR ZOELLER 0.00

Class: 87 - .80M JUMPERS (II.2.B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD FELLA, TAYLOR ZOELLER 0.00
2 RIDLEY SCOTT'S ALIEN, ISABEL LITKENHOUS 0.00
3 WELL DRESSED, Riley Wilson 0.00
4 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 6.00

Class: 88 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS (II.2.B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER SAY NEVER, ISAACS SMITH TAMI 0.00
2 SKYE, ALEX HAGELSTON 0.00
3 Free to Boogie, Sarah Clare Langford 9.00
4 WELL DRESSED, Riley Wilson 0.00

Class: 89 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS (II.2.1)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER SAY NEVER, ISAACS SMITH TAMI 0.00
2 SKYE, ALEX HAGELSTON 0.00
3 WELL DRESSED, Riley Wilson 0.00
4 RIDLEY SCOTT'S ALIEN, ISABEL LITKENHOUS 0.00
5 GOOD FELLA, JESSE MUTO 0.00

Class: 90 - .90M JUMPERS (II.2.1)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRAGANSETT BAY, LAUREN SULLIVAN 0.00
2 GOOD FELLA, TAYLOR ZOELLER 0.00
3 BRAVEHEART MAVERICK, GLEN SEASE MARTHA 0.00
4 Free to Boogie, Sarah Clare Langford 9.00

Class: 91 - .90M JUMPERS (II.2.B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free to Boogie, Sarah Clare Langford 14.00
2 BRAVEHEART MAVERICK, GLEN SEASE MARTHA 0.00
3 NO DIGGITY Z, MEGAN MAJEWSKI 0.00

Class: 92 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS (II.2.B)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRAGANSETT BAY, LAUREN SULLIVAN 0.00
2 NO DIGGITY Z, MEGAN MAJEWSKI 0.00

Class: 93 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS (II.2.1)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRAGANSETT BAY, LAUREN SULLIVAN 0.00
2 NO DIGGITY Z, MEGAN MAJEWSKI 0.00
3 BRAVEHEART MAVERICK, GLEN SEASE MARTHA 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top