Bill Russell Memorial Benefit - N

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

August 29 - September 1, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SunKist Holly Sims 70.00
Reserve JUST A DREAM 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SunKist Holly Sims 68.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FITZ 0.00
Reserve Eljero Sarah Williams 39.60
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Sharon Enteen/FRS 66.00
Reserve MINI 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Swag Madison Keese 74.00
Reserve Mr. Bojangles Bennet Bunn Plantation 44.40
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OVERCAST 0.00
Reserve Silver Charm 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUEBIRD MATTHEW 0.00
Reserve Bluetiful Chandler Wilks 42.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRADO 0.00
Champion Indelible Molly Wellborn 72.00
Reserve Lexx Mya Borysiak 43.20
Reserve Empress Wyette Felton 43.20
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Magnum Opus Lizzy McCrady 70.00
Reserve Elite N'Sync E Lempke LLC 42.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capstone Kathleen Feeley 68.00
Reserve Limited Edition Grace Wellborn 40.80
Reserve Frederick Witherston III Emily Miller 40.80
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camera Ready 0.00
Reserve CAROLINE 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CLAUDIO 23 0.00
Reserve RAMIRO CRUISE 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Can't Touch This Sydney Hannon 66.00
Reserve SPEZIAL BRYERE 0.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wilco 43.20
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartbreaker Cruz Catherine Gorman 70.00
Reserve Pop Culture K Madison Purcell 42.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 72.00
Reserve My Wingman Mimi Hardie 43.20

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
3 COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen 0.00
4 LOREZI, Clayton L. Russell 0.00
5 My Wingman, William Russell III 19.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOREZI, Clayton L. Russell 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen 0.00
4 My Wingman, William Russell III 20.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen 0.00
3 LOREZI, Clayton L. Russell 0.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
5 COOL PLEASURE, Vick Russell 0.00
6 My Wingman, William Russell III 23.00
7 Havana, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
8 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOREZI, Clayton L. Russell 0.00
2 COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 Havana, Kelci Crenshaw 25.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
6 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
7 My Wingman, William Russell III 0.00
8 COOL PLEASURE, Vick Russell 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOREZI, Clayton L. Russell 0.00
2 My Wingman, William Russell III 28.00
3 COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 24.00
4 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
4 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 24.00
4 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Natalie Geller 34.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 24.00
4 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER U/S 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Victoria Free 0.00
4 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 19.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 Big Hoss, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F -3'6 HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 Big Hoss, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 Big Hoss, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Big Hoss, Josey Walker 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Big Hoss, Josey Walker 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 68 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
2 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 69 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
2 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 70 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
2 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
3 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 71 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
2 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 72 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
2 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
3 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 30.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 25.00
4 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 20.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 19.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 25.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 20.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 19.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 35.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 25.00
4 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 20.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 29.00
3 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 24.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 19.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 25.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 20.00
5 Queen Bea, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
2 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 25.00
4 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
5 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 30.00
3 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
4 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
3 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 20.00
5 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 30.00
3 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 20.00
5 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINNIE DRIVER, Lauren Snellings 0.00
2 Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks 30.00
3 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 20.00
5 Silver Charm, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 32.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
4 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 21.00
6 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
7 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 32.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 27.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
5 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
6 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
7 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swag, Madison Keese 37.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 32.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
4 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 21.00
6 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
7 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 32.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 21.00
6 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
7 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 32.00
3 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
4 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 22.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 21.00
6 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
7 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 36.00
2 RIVER BLUES, Macy M. Williams 0.00
3 Havana, Katalena Prusso 26.00
4 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 21.00
5 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 19.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 RIVER BLUES, Macy M. Williams 0.00
3 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 26.00
4 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 21.00
5 Havana, Katalena Prusso 20.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Katalena Prusso 36.00
2 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 26.00
4 RIVER BLUES, Macy M. Williams 0.00
5 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 20.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 30.00
3 Havana, Katalena Prusso 25.00
4 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 20.00
5 RIVER BLUES, Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 31.00
3 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 26.00
4 RIVER BLUES, Macy M. Williams 0.00
5 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 20.00
6 Havana, Katalena Prusso 19.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 KAVALIER G, Ellie Gorman 0.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 21.00
5 HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams 0.00
6 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 19.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 31.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 26.00
4 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 21.00
5 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 31.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 26.00
4 HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams 0.00
5 KAVALIER G, Ellie Gorman 0.00
6 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 19.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 36.00
2 HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 20.00
6 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 19.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 36.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 31.00
3 HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams 0.00
4 KAVALIER G, Ellie Gorman 0.00
5 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 19.00

Class: 133 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
2 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 30.00
3 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 20.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 134 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 35.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 25.00
4 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 20.00
5 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 135 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 35.00
2 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 30.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
4 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 136 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 35.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 25.00
4 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 137 - ADULT AM HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 35.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 30.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 25.00
4 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
5 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON 35.00
2 SUNKISS, Ansley Merriam 0.00
3 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
4 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 20.00
5 OVER THE MOON, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON 35.00
2 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
3 SUNKISS, Ansley Merriam 0.00
4 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 20.00
5 OVER THE MOON, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 35.00
2 Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON 30.00
3 SUNKISS, Ansley Merriam 0.00
4 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
5 OVER THE MOON, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
3 SUNKISS, Ansley Merriam 0.00
4 Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON 20.00
5 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 19.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 35.00
2 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
3 Magnum Opus, HAILEY HELIFON 25.00
4 OVER THE MOON, Ellie Gorman 0.00
5 SUNKISS, Ansley Merriam 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Emily Walker 0.00
2 Silver Charm, TRUJILLO, ADRIANA 0.00
3 Angelica, Avery Ovelman 26.00
4 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
5 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Jillian Snapp 0.00
6 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
2 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00
3 Listen to Your Heart, Emily Walker 0.00
4 Angelica, Avery Ovelman 22.00
5 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Jillian Snapp 0.00
6 POPSTAR DE BACON, JUSTINE FLETCHER 0.00
7 City Lights, Walker, Emily 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Emily Walker 0.00
2 Silver Charm, TRUJILLO, ADRIANA 0.00
3 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
4 Angelica, Avery Ovelman 22.00
5 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
6 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Jillian Snapp 0.00
7 POPSTAR DE BACON, JUSTINE FLETCHER 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Emily Walker 0.00
2 POWER PLAY, Ramsey, Patty 0.00
3 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00
4 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
5 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Jillian Snapp 0.00
6 Angelica, Avery Ovelman 20.00
7 POPSTAR DE BACON, JUSTINE FLETCHER 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Avery Ovelman 36.00
2 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
3 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00
4 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Jillian Snapp 0.00
5 Listen to Your Heart, Emily Walker 0.00
6 City Lights, Walker, Emily 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Ovelman, Angelica 35.00
2 Jillian Snapp, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL 0.00
3 Emily Walker, City Lights 0.00
4 JUSTINE FLETCHER, POPSTAR DE BACON 0.00
5 Helen Walker, Listen to Your Heart 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Ovelman, Angelica 35.00
2 Helen Walker, Listen to Your Heart 0.00
3 Emily Walker, City Lights 0.00
4 JUSTINE FLETCHER, POPSTAR DE BACON 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Ovelman, Angelica 35.00
2 Helen Walker, Listen to Your Heart 0.00
3 Jillian Snapp, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL 25.00
4 Emily Walker, City Lights 0.00
5 JUSTINE FLETCHER, POPSTAR DE BACON 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Emily Walker 0.00
2 City Lights, Walker, Emily 0.00
3 Angelica, Avery Ovelman 26.00
4 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Jillian Snapp 0.00
5 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00
6 POPSTAR DE BACON, JUSTINE FLETCHER 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
2 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 30.00
3 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 25.00
4 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 19.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 35.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 30.00
3 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
4 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 20.00
5 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 35.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 30.00
3 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
4 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 19.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 35.00
2 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 30.00
3 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 25.00
4 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
5 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
2 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 30.00
3 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 25.00
4 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
5 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 19.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 37.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 32.00
4 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
5 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 21.00
6 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
7 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YVETTE 325, Chris Murray 0.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 26.00
4 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 21.00
5 CRICKET, Celine Reynolds 0.00
6 FAUX PAS, Julia Granzow 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 36.00
2 YVETTE 325, Chris Murray 0.00
3 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 26.00
5 FAUX PAS, Julia Granzow 0.00
6 CRICKET, Celine Reynolds 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 35.00
2 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 30.00
3 YVETTE 325, Chris Murray 0.00
5 CRICKET, Celine Reynolds 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 35.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 25.00
4 YVETTE 325, Chris Murray 0.00
5 CRICKET, Celine Reynolds 0.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 36.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 31.00
3 FAUX PAS, Julia Granzow 0.00
4 YVETTE 325, Chris Murray 0.00
6 CRICKET, Celine Reynolds 0.00

Class: 256 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 28.00
3 Deauville, Delaney Williams 23.00

Class: 257 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
2 Deauville, Delaney Williams 28.00
3 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 23.00

Class: 258 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 33.00
2 Deauville, Delaney Williams 28.00
3 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00

Class: 259 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 33.00
2 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
3 Deauville, Delaney Williams 23.00

Class: 260 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 33.00
2 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
3 Deauville, Delaney Williams 23.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 33.00
2 Addison Benio, BALOU ME AWAY 0.00
3 Megan McCarver, Simple 23.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McCarver, Simple 33.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 28.00
3 Addison Benio, BALOU ME AWAY 0.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
3 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 23.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 33.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 33.00
2 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
3 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 23.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 33.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
2 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
3 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Erykah Glass 0.00
4 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
5 MUSE FOX GF, Avery Franke 0.00
6 Wilco 19.00

Class: 446 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER 1.00 TLB II 2C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
2 HARLEY D, Liz Neville 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
2 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
3 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
4 MUSE FOX GF, Avery Franke 0.00
5 Wilco 20.00

Class: 447 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER 1.00 TLB II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLONFAD WELCOME FLAGMOUNT, Lauren Erickson 0.00
2 HARLEY D, Liz Neville 0.00
3 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 23.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilco 37.00
2 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
3 MUSE FOX GF, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 22.00
5 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
6 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER 1.00 TLB II 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARLEY D, Liz Neville 0.00
2 O'LARA, Debbie Mar 0.00
3 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 25.00
4 DIALIDO Z, Jesca Henning 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIF ALIA, Jesca Henning 0.00
2 HARLEY D, Liz Neville 0.00
3 O'LARA, Debbie Mar 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 19.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
3 Wilco 27.00
4 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
5 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 21.00
6 MUSE FOX GF, Avery Franke 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 29.00
5 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 28.00
6 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 27.00

Class: 454 - ADULT AM JUMPER TLB II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 34.00
2 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 29.00
3 MR.CRYPTONITE, Sydney Hannon 0.00
4 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 19.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 30.00
4 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 25.00
5 Burn Notice, Adele Barski 0.00
6 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00

Class: 455 - ADULT AM JUMPER TLB II 2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'leary 0.00
2 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 31.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 26.00
4 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 21.00
5 MR.CRYPTONITE, Sydney Hannon 0.00
6 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 19.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Burn Notice, Adele Barski 0.00
5 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00
6 CRONOS DU LEON, Alexia Rule 0.00

Class: 456 - ADULT AM JUMPER TLB II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 38.00
2 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 33.00
3 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 28.00
4 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
5 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 22.00

Class: 457 - $1000 NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 SAKALAS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
3 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 30.00
4 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 25.00
5 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 24.00
6 Royal Heart, Vivienne Jungslager 23.00
7 RL REAL LOVE, Madison Purcell 0.00
8 Burn Notice, Adele Barski 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 DUTCHESS COROLA, Morgan Ashby 0.00
4 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
5 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 DUTCHESS COROLA, Morgan Ashby 0.00
3 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
4 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 SHANGHAI DU BOSC, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 DUTCHESS COROLA, Morgan Ashby 0.00
5 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
6 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 21.00
7 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams 0.00
2 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 34.00
3 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 29.00
4 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 PRADO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
7 RIVER BLUES, Macy M. Williams 0.00
8 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 0.00
9 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 41.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 36.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 31.00
4 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
5 Deauville, Delaney Williams 25.00
6 Big Hoss, Josey Walker 0.00
7 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
8 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
9 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
10 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
11 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERCAST, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 38.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 33.00
4 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 28.00
5 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 27.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 26.00
7 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
8 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 34.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 24.00
4 Secret Affair, Victoria Free 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top