Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

September 21, 2019


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forget Me Not Ashlen Ross 32.00
Reserve Swag Madison Keese 19.20
L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Her Mighty Little Majesty Rowan Bomar 28.00
L Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tiramisu Lily Brumbeloe 16.80
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Brownland's Know it All Susan Kimball 25.20
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Resolute Avery Graff 34.00
Reserve CHINOOK 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belissima G Kat Green 28.00
Reserve Safe Haven Catherine Burton 16.80
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classico Jessica Miller 28.00
Reserve Stripoli Stephanie Pair-Kavitz 16.80
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HRF Applause Katherine Paul 26.00
Reserve Vivaldi Spring Creek Ranch 15.60
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Viola Sarah Schnauss 56.00
Reserve Bailey Sydney Kovak 33.60
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Virtuose Carnival Garrett Sheridan 42.00
Reserve Bocelli Cher Canaday 25.20
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mystery Date Debra Betts 34.00
Reserve Correlation Anna Tootle 20.40
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAUNTLESS 0.00
Reserve Dylano Jonna Wilks Murray 25.20
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOX CREEK'S J'ADORE DIOR 0.00
Reserve Point of Grace Sidney Couch 20.40
L 1.10m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clemens Z Madison Beavers 28.00
Reserve Celebration Madison Orr 16.80
Reserve Papaver LS Avery Moore 16.80
Reserve Darlinco Ashley Truncale 16.80
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quick Check Baylee Cowart 50.00
Reserve Quintessential Clara Dendtler 30.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BABS 0.00
Reserve Willow Nancy Abney 19.20
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Viola Sarah Schnauss 58.00

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUJILLO, ADRIANA, Silver Charm 0.00
2 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 18.00
3 Saylor Bell, Superstar 16.00
4 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
5 Hadley Deason, ARTWORK 13.00
6 Alexandra Martin, Senor Cosmo 12.50
7 Roach, Avery, WHO NU 0.00
8 Connor Thrush, Sir Oliver 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
2 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 17.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 15.00
4 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 13.00
5 Superstar, Saylor Bell 12.00
6 WHO NU, Avery Roach 0.00
7 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 0.00
8 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00

Class: 9 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO NU, Avery Roach 0.00
2 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 17.00
3 Superstar, Saylor Bell 15.00
4 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 13.00
5 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 12.00
6 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
7 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00
8 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 0.00

Class: 10 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 22.00
2 Connor Thrush, Sir Oliver 18.00
3 Emee Bridges, Angel Hunter 16.00
4 Avery Roach, WHO NU 0.00
5 Saylor Bell, Superstar 13.00
6 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
7 ADRIANA TRUJILLO, Silver Charm 0.00
8 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 0.00

Class: 11 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 22.00
2 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 18.00
3 WHO NU, Avery Roach 0.00
4 Silver Charm, ADRIANA TRUJILLO 0.00
5 Superstar, Saylor Bell 13.00
6 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
7 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 0.00
8 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 12 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery McCracken, CHINOOK 17.00
2 Maggie Grace Gulsby, Smoke Screen 13.00
3 Kaylee Williamson, Always the Optimist 11.00
4 Avery Graff, Resolute 9.00
5 Hannah Wisener, Zephyr 8.00
6 Lucy Smith, Jubilant 7.50
7 KATZ, AUBREY, BELLA NOTTE 0.00

Class: 13 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Williamson, Always the Optimist 18.00
2 Caitlin Woodham, Unique 14.00
3 Maggie Grace Gulsby, Smoke Screen 12.00
4 Avery McCracken, CHINOOK 10.00
5 Hannah Wisener, Zephyr 9.00
6 Avery Graff, Resolute 8.50
7 Lucy Smith, Jubilant 0.00

Class: 14 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unique, Caitlin Woodham 17.00
2 Resolute, Avery Graff 13.00
3 CHINOOK, Avery McCracken 0.00
4 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 9.00
5 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 8.00
6 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 7.50
7 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 15 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 17.00
2 Resolute, Avery Graff 13.00
3 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 11.00
4 Unique, Caitlin Woodham 9.00
5 CHINOOK, Avery McCracken 0.00
6 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 7.50

Class: 16 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINOOK, Avery McCracken 0.00
2 Resolute, Avery Graff 14.00
3 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 12.00
4 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 10.00
5 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 9.00
6 ACKHOLADE, Anika Goyal 0.00
7 Unique, Caitlin Woodham 0.00
8 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 20 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 17.00
2 FOX CREEK'S J'ADORE DIOR, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
4 PENNY IN MY POCKET, Madison Beavers 0.00
5 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 8.00
6 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 21 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 11.00
4 PENNY IN MY POCKET, Madison Beavers 0.00
5 FOX CREEK'S J'ADORE DIOR, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00
6 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 7.50

Class: 22 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEK'S J'ADORE DIOR, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
3 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
4 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 9.00
5 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 8.00
6 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 7.50

Class: 26 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 14.00
2 Batman, Chandler Wilks 10.00
3 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 8.00
4 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 6.00

Class: 27 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 14.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 10.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 8.00
4 Batman, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 28 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 14.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 10.00
3 Batman, Chandler Wilks 8.00
4 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 6.00

Class: 29 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swag, Madison Keese 16.00
2 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 12.00
3 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 10.00
4 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 8.00
5 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
6 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 30 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 16.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 12.00
3 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 10.00
4 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 8.00
5 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
6 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00

Class: 31 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 16.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 10.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
5 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 7.00
6 Swag, Madison Keese 6.50

Class: 33 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIOPIEA, Scott Armour 0.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 Dylano, Jonna Wilks Murray 15.00
4 Olive, Ava Ryan 13.00
5 LIGHTNING Z, Celeste Kohl 0.00
6 Fantastic Voyage, Jonna Wilks Murray 11.50
7 Zephyr, Croix Darwin 0.00
8 Cairo, Allison Howard 0.00

Class: 34 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Dylano, Jonna Wilks Murray 17.00
3 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Jonna Wilks Murray 13.00
5 Zephyr, Croix Darwin 12.00
6 LIGHTNING Z, Celeste Kohl 0.00
7 Cairo, Allison Howard 0.00
8 CASSIOPIEA, Scott Armour 0.00

Class: 35 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Dylano, Jonna Wilks Murray 18.00
3 Fantastic Voyage, Jonna Wilks Murray 16.00
4 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
5 Zephyr, Croix Darwin 13.00
6 CASSIOPIEA, Scott Armour 0.00
7 Olive, Ava Ryan 0.00
8 LIGHTNING Z, Celeste Kohl 0.00

Class: 41 - PRE CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olive, Ava Ryan 25.00
2 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 21.00
3 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 17.00
5 COMMODORE, ARIEL HARPER 0.00
6 PUN INTENDED, Beckett Kraynak 0.00
8 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00

Class: 42 - PRE CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 25.00
2 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 21.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 19.00
4 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
5 Olive, Ava Ryan 16.00
6 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 15.50
7 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00

Class: 43 - PRE CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 24.00
2 COMMODORE, ARIEL HARPER 0.00
3 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
4 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 16.00
5 Olive, Ava Ryan 15.00
6 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 14.50
8 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00

Class: 46 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
2 CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00

Class: 47 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00

Class: 48 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 13.00
2 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
3 CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00

Class: 52 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
2 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
3 Willow, Nancy Abney 10.00
4 Stripoli, Rick Coward 8.00
5 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 7.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 6.50

Class: 53 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
2 Willow, Nancy Abney 12.00
3 Stripoli, Rick Coward 10.00
4 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 8.00
5 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
6 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 6.50

Class: 54 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 16.00
2 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
3 Stripoli, Rick Coward 10.00
4 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
5 Willow, Nancy Abney 7.00
6 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 6.50

Class: 55 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 14.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 8.00
4 The Magic Schoolbus, Allison Davalos 6.00

Class: 56 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 14.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 10.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 8.00
4 The Magic Schoolbus, Allison Davalos 6.00

Class: 57 - ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 14.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 8.00
4 WELL PLAYED, Morgan Osbaldeston 0.00

Class: 58 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classico, Jessica Miller 14.00
2 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
3 Stripoli, Sydney Brock 8.00
4 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 6.00

Class: 59 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classico, Jessica Miller 14.00
2 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 10.00
3 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
4 Stripoli, Sydney Brock 6.00

Class: 60 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripoli, Sydney Brock 14.00
2 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 10.00
3 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
4 Classico, Jessica Miller 6.00

Class: 61 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 13.00
2 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 9.00
3 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 7.00

Class: 62 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 13.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 9.00
3 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 7.00

Class: 63 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 14.00
2 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 10.00
3 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 8.00
4 HILLMAR'S VIVA VELOURIA, Crenshaw, Kelci 0.00

Class: 64 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Bell, Superstar 20.00
2 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 16.00
3 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 14.00
4 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 12.00
5 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 11.00
6 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 10.50
7 Ava Hartman, I'll Take My Chance 0.00
8 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 0.00

Class: 65 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 20.00
2 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
3 Saylor Bell, Superstar 14.00
4 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 12.00
5 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 11.00
6 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 10.50
7 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 0.00
8 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 0.00

Class: 66 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 23.00
2 Amelia Ferrick, MAMBO B 19.00
3 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 17.00
4 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 15.00
5 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 14.00
6 Ava Ryan, Olive 13.50
7 Sophie Dendtler, ARAMIS 0.00
8 Lauren Flesher, GOIN' COASTAL 0.00

Class: 67 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 24.00
2 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 20.00
3 Amelia Ferrick, MAMBO B 18.00
4 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 16.00
5 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 15.00
6 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 14.50
7 AVERY GUTHRIE, JUNE BUG 0.00
8 Payton Williams, One Shot 0.00

Class: 68 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Orr, Celebration 15.00
2 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 11.00
3 Allison Howard, Cairo 9.00
4 Catherine Burton, Safe Haven 7.00
5 Davalos, Allison, The Magic Schoolbus 0.00

Class: 69 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Davalos, The Magic Schoolbus 0.00
2 Madison Orr, Celebration 14.00
3 Allison Howard, Cairo 12.00
4 SYDNEY STAPLES, SPLASH TOWN 0.00
5 Caroline Boudreau, Badger's Prince 9.00
6 Catherine Burton, Safe Haven 8.50
7 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 0.00
8 Osbaldeston, Morgan, WELL PLAYED 0.00

Class: 71 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 10.00
2 Jessica Miller, Classico 6.00
3 Gracie Housley, Vivaldi 4.00
4 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 2.00
5 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 1.00
6 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 0.50
7 Amelia Ferrick, MAMBO B 0.00
8 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 0.00

Class: 72 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 13.00
2 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 9.00
3 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 7.00

Class: 73 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 13.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 9.00
3 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 7.00

Class: 74 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Wilks, Batman 10.00
2 Ashlen Ross, Forget Me Not 6.00
3 Ava Hartman, SF SCARLETT 4.00
4 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 2.00
5 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 1.00
6 Mya Borysiak, Senor Cosmo 0.50
7 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 0.00
8 Lily Brumbeloe, Tiramisu 0.00

Class: 200 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotpocolypse, Casey Barton 28.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 24.00
3 KNOCKAVILLE, Alden Wanner 0.00
4 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 20.00
5 The Case is Closed, Kaitlyn Kelley 19.00
6 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 18.50
7 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 0.00
8 CARICELLO JUNIOR, Bailey Petronis 0.00

Class: 201 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Case is Closed, Kaitlyn Kelley 28.00
2 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 24.00
3 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 22.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 20.00
5 There's the Silver Lining, Wrenn Warren 0.00
6 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 18.50
7 Bugatti, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00
8 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00

Class: 202 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 29.00
2 STEADY EDDIE, Sienna Moore 0.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
4 KNOCKAVILLE, Alden Wanner 0.00
5 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Alix Nadi 0.00
6 By the Bay, Katherine Horne 19.50
7 Gladiator, Bailey Petronis 0.00
8 SPLASH TOWN, SYDNEY STAPLES 0.00

Class: 203 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 25.00
2 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 19.00
4 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 17.00
5 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Alix Nadi 0.00
6 Aubie, Lindsey Harrison 15.50
7 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 0.00
8 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 0.00

Class: 204 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Alix Nadi 0.00
2 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 17.00
3 Bocelli, Cher Canaday 15.00
4 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 13.00
5 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 12.00
6 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
7 Low Country Phantom, Lindsay Sheldon 0.00
8 Game On, Anna Tootle 0.00

Class: 205 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Cher Canaday 19.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
3 Game On, Anna Tootle 13.00
4 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 11.00
5 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 10.00
6 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
7 Low Country Phantom, Lindsay Sheldon 0.00
8 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 0.00

Class: 206 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 17.00
2 MORELAND'S ACHIEVER, Kathy Schettler 0.00
3 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 11.00
4 Correlation, Allie Colina 9.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 8.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
7 Sage Advice, Kayla Born 0.00

Class: 207 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 16.00
2 True Story, Flaherty Collins 12.00
3 Sage Advice, Kayla Born 10.00
4 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 8.00
5 Correlation, Allie Colina 7.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 208 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
2 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 10.00
3 CARICELLO JUNIOR, Avery Moore 0.00
4 DON BENITO BG Z, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 209 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARICELLO JUNIOR, Avery Moore 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
3 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 9.00
4 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 7.00
5 DON BENITO BG Z, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 210 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebration, Madison Orr 14.00
2 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 10.00
3 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 8.00
4 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 6.00

Class: 211 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 14.00
2 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 10.00
3 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 8.00
4 DON BENITO BG Z, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 900 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Howard, Cairo 31.00
2 Lindsay Sheldon, Low Country Phantom 27.00
3 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 25.00
4 Madison Orr, Celebration 23.00
5 Natalie Posner, ROCKNROLLHUSTLER 22.00
6 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 21.50
7 Anna Bohn, WHO NU 0.00
8 Gracie Housley, Vivaldi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top