Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

September 22, 2019


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Swag Madison Keese 32.00
Reserve Forget Me Not Ashlen Ross 19.20
L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Her Mighty Little Majesty Rowan Bomar 26.00
L Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tiramisu Lily Brumbeloe 15.60
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's Know it All Susan Kimball 42.00
Reserve Beetle Cat Madison Beavers 25.20
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unique Liz Hirsch 36.00
Reserve Smoke Screen Katie Armstrong 21.60
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Classico Jessica Miller 18.00
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HRF Applause Katherine Paul 26.00
Reserve Vivaldi Spring Creek Ranch 15.60
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASSIOPIEA 0.00
Reserve Olive Ava Ryan 20.40
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SF SCARLETT 0.00
Reserve Point of Grace Sidney Couch 19.20
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quick Check Baylee Cowart 50.00
Reserve Hollywood Ending Katherine Paul 30.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Top Notch Kristin Molski 15.60
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stripoli Stephanie Pair-Kavitz 36.00
Reserve BABS 0.00

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Deason, ARTWORK 18.00
2 Saylor Bell, Superstar 14.00
3 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 12.00
4 Annie Kimball, Brownland's Know it All 10.00
5 MARIA ESCALARA, I'll Take My Chance 0.00
6 FAITH HERRIN, PLAIN CHARMING 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 21.00
2 I'll Take My Chance, MARIA ESCALARA 17.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 15.00
4 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 13.00
5 Superstar, Saylor Bell 12.00
6 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 11.50
7 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 0.00
8 WHO NU, Avery Roach 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 21.00
2 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
3 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 15.00
4 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 13.00
5 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 12.00
6 Superstar, Saylor Bell 11.50
7 PLAIN CHARMING, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
8 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 18.00
2 Emee Bridges, Angel Hunter 14.00
3 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 12.00
4 Saylor Bell, Superstar 10.00
5 Avery Roach, WHO NU 0.00
6 Hadley Deason, ARTWORK 8.50
7 MARIA ESCALARA, I'll Take My Chance 0.00
8 FAITH HERRIN, PLAIN CHARMING 0.00

Class: 111 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 20.00
2 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 16.00
3 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 14.00
4 Superstar, Saylor Bell 12.00
5 I'll Take My Chance, MARIA ESCALARA 11.00
6 Angel Hunter, Emee Bridges 10.50
7 WHO NU, Avery Roach 0.00
8 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Grace Gulsby, Smoke Screen 17.00
2 Avery Graff, Resolute 13.00
3 LARAMIE SCOTT, FIENEST GEM 0.00
4 Hannah Wisener, Zephyr 9.00
5 Anika Goyal, ACKHOLADE 0.00
6 Lucy Smith, Jubilant 7.50

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Grace Gulsby, Smoke Screen 18.00
2 Anika Goyal, ACKHOLADE 0.00
3 LARAMIE SCOTT, FIENEST GEM 0.00
4 Avery McCracken, CHINOOK 10.00
5 Avery Graff, Resolute 9.00
6 Lucy Smith, Jubilant 8.50
7 Hannah Wisener, Zephyr 0.00
8 Caitlin Woodham, Unique 0.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIENEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00
2 Unique, Caitlin Woodham 14.00
3 Resolute, Avery Graff 12.00
4 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 10.00
5 CHINOOK, Null 0.00
6 ACKHOLADE, Anika Goyal 0.00
7 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00
8 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unique, Caitlin Woodham 18.00
2 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 14.00
3 Resolute, Avery Graff 12.00
4 ACKHOLADE, Anika Goyal 0.00
5 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 9.00
6 CHINOOK, Null 0.00
7 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 0.00
8 FIENEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00

Class: 116 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINOOK, Null 0.00
2 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 14.00
3 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 12.00
4 ACKHOLADE, Anika Goyal 0.00
5 FIENEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00
6 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 8.50
7 Resolute, Avery Graff 0.00
8 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 120 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 16.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 10.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
5 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 7.00
6 JUNE BUG, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00

Class: 121 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 12.00
3 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 10.00
4 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
5 JUNE BUG, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00
6 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 6.50

Class: 122 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 15.00
2 JUNE BUG, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00
3 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 9.00
4 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 7.00
5 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 126 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 13.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 9.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 7.00

Class: 127 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 13.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 9.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 7.00

Class: 128 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 13.00
2 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 9.00
3 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 7.00

Class: 129 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 16.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 12.00
3 Swag, Madison Keese 10.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
5 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 7.00
6 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 130 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swag, Madison Keese 16.00
2 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 12.00
3 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 10.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
5 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
6 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 6.50

Class: 131 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swag, Madison Keese 16.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 8.00
5 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 7.00
6 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 6.50

Class: 133 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIOPIEA, Scott Armour 0.00
2 Olive, Ava Ryan 13.00
3 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
4 Cairo, Allison Howard 9.00
5 Promineo, Elizabeth Siadous 8.00
6 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
7 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 0.00

Class: 134 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Promineo, Elizabeth Siadous 13.00
3 CASSIOPIEA, Scott Armour 0.00
4 Olive, Ava Ryan 9.00
5 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
6 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 7.50

Class: 135 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Olive, Ava Ryan 11.00
3 CASSIOPIEA, Scott Armour 0.00
4 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
5 HILLMAR'S VIVA VELOURIA, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 141 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 25.00
2 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 21.00
3 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 19.00
4 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 17.00
5 Olive, Ava Ryan 16.00
6 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 15.50
7 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00
8 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 142 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 25.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 21.00
3 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 19.00
4 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 17.00
5 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 16.00
6 COMMODORE, ARIEL HARPER 0.00
7 CASSIOPIEA, Emily Kinsey 0.00
8 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00

Class: 143 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 20.00
3 CASSIOPIEA, Emily Kinsey 0.00
4 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 16.00
5 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
6 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 14.50
7 Olive, Ava Ryan 0.00
8 COMMODORE, ARIEL HARPER 0.00

Class: 146 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALYST Z, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Gift With Purchase, MORGAN COPELAN 9.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00

Class: 147 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALYST Z, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 9.00
3 Gift With Purchase, MORGAN COPELAN 7.00

Class: 148 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 13.00
2 Gift With Purchase, MORGAN COPELAN 9.00
3 CATALYST Z, Catherine Burton 0.00

Class: 152 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripoli, Rick Coward 18.00
2 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
3 Willow, Scott Armour 12.00
4 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
5 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 9.00
6 SPLASH TOWN, SYDNEY STAPLES 0.00
7 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 0.00
8 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 0.00

Class: 153 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripoli, Rick Coward 17.00
2 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
3 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
4 Willow, Scott Armour 9.00
5 Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau 8.00
6 SPLASH TOWN, SYDNEY STAPLES 0.00
7 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 0.00

Class: 154 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABS, RICHARD COWARD 0.00
2 Stripoli, Rick Coward 11.00
3 Willow, Scott Armour 9.00
4 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
5 SPLASH TOWN, SYDNEY STAPLES 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 11.00
3 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 9.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.00

Class: 159 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 10.00
3 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 8.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 6.00

Class: 160 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 11.00
3 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 9.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.00
5 Stripoli, Sydney Brock 6.00

Class: 161 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 13.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 9.00
3 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 7.00

Class: 162 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 13.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 9.00
3 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 7.00

Class: 163 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 13.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 9.00
3 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 7.00

Class: 164 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 19.00
2 Saylor Bell, Superstar 15.00
3 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 13.00
4 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 11.00
5 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 10.00
6 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
7 Alexandra Martin, Senor Cosmo 0.00
8 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 0.00

Class: 165 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 19.00
2 Saylor Bell, Superstar 15.00
3 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 13.00
4 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
5 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 10.00
6 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 9.50
7 Alexandra Martin, Senor Cosmo 0.00
8 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 0.00

Class: 166 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 22.00
2 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 18.00
3 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 16.00
4 Sophie Dendtler, ARAMIS 14.00
5 Rachel Turner, Downtown 0.00
6 Mya Borysiak, DON BENITO BG Z 12.50
7 Ava Ryan, Olive 0.00
8 AVERY GUTHRIE, JUNE BUG 0.00

Class: 167 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 23.00
2 Amelia Ferrick, MAMBO B 19.00
3 Ava Ryan, Olive 17.00
4 Mya Borysiak, DON BENITO BG Z 15.00
5 Sophie Dendtler, ARAMIS 14.00
6 Lauren Flesher, GOIN' COASTAL 13.50
7 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 0.00
8 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 0.00

Class: 171 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON MEDAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 10.00
2 Jessica Miller, Classico 6.00
3 Lindsay Sheldon, Low Country Phantom 4.00
4 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 2.00
5 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 1.00
6 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 0.50
7 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 0.00

Class: 172 - 15-17/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Miller, Classico 16.00
2 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 12.00
3 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 10.00
4 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 8.00
5 Lindsay Sheldon, Low Country Phantom 7.00
6 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 6.50

Class: 173 - 15-17/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 18.00
2 Emily Piez, LEVIOSA 0.00
3 Lindsay Sheldon, Low Country Phantom 12.00
4 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 10.00
5 Jessica Miller, Classico 9.00
6 Kayla Born, Sage Advice 8.50
7 SYDNEY STAPLES, SPLASH TOWN 0.00
8 Caroline Boudreau, Badger's Prince 0.00

Class: 174 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Keese, Swag 10.00
2 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 6.00
3 Mya Borysiak, Senor Cosmo 4.00
4 Ava Hartman, SF SCARLETT 2.00

Class: 300 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By the Bay, Katherine Horne 20.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 16.00
3 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 14.00
4 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 12.00
5 KIARA, ANSLEY MILLER 0.00
6 There's the Silver Lining, Wrenn Warren 0.00
7 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 0.00

Class: 301 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 16.00
2 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 12.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 10.00
4 There's the Silver Lining, Wrenn Warren 0.00
5 KIARA, ANSLEY MILLER 0.00

Class: 302 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 23.00
2 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Alix Nadi 0.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
4 Gladiator, Bailey Petronis 15.00
5 KNOCKAVILLE, Alden Wanner 0.00
6 STEADY EDDIE, Sienna Moore 0.00
7 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 0.00
8 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 0.00

Class: 303 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Alix Nadi 0.00
2 Gladiator, Bailey Petronis 17.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 15.00
4 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
5 STEADY EDDIE, Sienna Moore 0.00
6 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 11.50
7 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
8 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 0.00

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 20.00
2 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 16.00
3 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Alix Nadi 0.00
4 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 12.00
5 KNOCKAVILLE, Alden Wanner 0.00
6 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 10.50
7 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 0.00

Class: 305 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 18.00
2 Bocelli, Cher Canaday 14.00
3 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 12.00
4 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 10.00
5 MORELAND'S ACHIEVER, Kathy Schettler 0.00
6 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 8.50
7 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 0.00
8 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00

Class: 306 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Allie Colina 15.00
2 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 11.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 9.00
4 Sage Advice, Kayla Born 7.00

Class: 307 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 15.00
2 Correlation, Allie Colina 11.00
3 Sage Advice, Kayla Born 9.00
4 MORELAND'S ACHIEVER, Kathy Schettler 0.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 6.00

Class: 308 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 13.00
2 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 9.00
3 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 7.00

Class: 309 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
2 CARICELLO JUNIOR, Avery Moore 0.00
3 Ironman, Liz Hirsch 8.00
4 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 6.00

Class: 601 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 30.00
2 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 22.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 18.00
4 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
5 Twilight, HAYDAN BOSSART 12.00
6 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 11.00
7 PLAIN CHARMING, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
8 I'll Take My Chance, MARIA ESCALARA 0.00

Class: 602 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resolute, Avery Graff 28.00
2 Unique, Caitlin Woodham 20.00
3 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 16.00
4 CHINOOK, Null 0.00
5 ACKHOLADE, Anika Goyal 0.00
6 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 9.00
7 FIENEST GEM, LARAMIE SCOTT 0.00
8 Zephyr, Hannah Wisener 0.00

Class: 603 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 23.00
2 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 15.00
3 JUNE BUG, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00

Class: 604 - PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 28.00
2 Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak 20.00
3 Swag, Madison Keese 16.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
5 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 10.00
6 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 9.00
7 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
8 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 606 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 34.00
2 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 26.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 22.00
4 Seraphina, Laura Caldwell 18.00
5 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 16.00
6 COMMODORE, ARIEL HARPER 0.00
7 CASSIOPIEA, Emily Kinsey 0.00
8 Gift With Purchase, MORGAN COPELAN 0.00

Class: 609 - CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classico, Jessica Miller 24.00
2 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
3 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 12.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 8.00

Class: 610 - PERFORMANCE CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 15.00
3 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 11.00

Class: 901 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Orr, Celebration 22.00
2 Kathy Schettler, MORELAND'S ACHIEVER 0.00
3 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 16.00
4 Allison Howard, Cairo 14.00
5 Mya Borysiak, DON BENITO BG Z 13.00
6 Amelia Ferrick, MAMBO B 12.50
7 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 0.00
8 Anna Bohn, WHO NU 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top