Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COMARADERIE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | FOREVER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COLORFAST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | INDIAN OCEAN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TENACIOUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | AVIATOR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KODACHROME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VAN D' ARK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BIJOU SSH | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARTIER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ALTISSIMO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FATE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WHY NOT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | STONEWALL TOP CALL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COGNAC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HILLCREST SONGBIRD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | WHY NOT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HILLCREST SONGBIRD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | OVERCAST | 0.00 | ||
Champion | OVERCAST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROYAL SALUTE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | POSH GIRLY GIRL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ROYAL SALUTE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Behold | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DARTH VADER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FLAT STANLEY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RIO-FINED | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HEARTTHROB | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ILARIO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BECKFORD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Splash of Paint | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Honor Roll | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ENVY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BOUTONNIERE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MAGICAL ME | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CON CHINO Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ADELINE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KRYSTAL KLEAR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LAZLOW | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FERNHILL SHENANIGAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VIOLA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ABALIA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Classified | Katherine Leonard | 45.60 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | MOZART, Rebekah Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | MOZART, Rebekah Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | MOZART, Rebekah Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | MOZART, Rebekah Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOZART, Rebekah Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | Corleandro, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | HAMILTON, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
7 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | GIO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | Corleandro, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
6 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | Corleandro, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | HAMILTON, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | GIO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | Corleandro, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | GIO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Corleandro, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz | 0.00 | |
3 | SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering | 0.00 | |
4 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | Classified, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering | 0.00 | |
6 | Classified, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
7 | PRECISION, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz | 0.00 | |
5 | FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering | 0.00 | |
7 | PRECISION, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | Classified, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering | 0.00 | |
4 | FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz | 0.00 | |
6 | PRECISION, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | Classified, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
8 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECISION, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz | 0.00 | |
5 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | Classified, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | EASTWOOD, Madeline Reich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | EASTWOOD, Madeline Reich | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
6 | HELEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | EASTWOOD, Madeline Reich | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | KODACHROME, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | CADBURY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
6 | CADBURY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | HELEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | EASTWOOD, Madeline Reich | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
5 | SHIPSHAPE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
8 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
4 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
6 | SHIPSHAPE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
8 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | SHIPSHAPE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
4 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | DON'T WAIT UP NHF, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
7 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Danielle Grice | 0.00 | |
7 | WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
8 | SHIPSHAPE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
9 | FATE, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIPSHAPE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | DON'T WAIT UP NHF, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | LOREZI, Rebekah Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | VAN D' ARK, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
8 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
6 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
7 | VAN D' ARK, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
8 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | VAN D' ARK, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
6 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
7 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN D' ARK, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
5 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
3 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | VAN D' ARK, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 | |
1 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
2 | BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | CARTIER, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
4 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
5 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Madison Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton | 0.00 | |
1 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
2 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
3 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
4 | VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Madison Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 28.00 | |
5 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
5 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 | |
6 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
7 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIER, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
1 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
2 | BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Madison Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 | |
5 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
5 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 27.00 | |
6 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
6 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
7 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
1 | CARTIER, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 38.00 | |
3 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 | |
5 | VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Madison Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
1 | BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
2 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 38.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Madison Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
5 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
6 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 | |
6 | CARTIER, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
7 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
3 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
2 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
3 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | COGNAC, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
3 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
5 | COGNAC, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
2 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | COGNAC, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
2 | COGNAC, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
4 | WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
5 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
2 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
3 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | COGNAC, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
2 | Behold, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 | |
3 | OVERCAST, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
4 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVERCAST, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
2 | Behold, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
4 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVERCAST, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
2 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | Behold, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
2 | Behold, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 | |
3 | OVERCAST, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
4 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVERCAST, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
3 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
4 | Behold, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
2 | FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
3 | Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
2 | Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
4 | FLYER MILES, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLYER MILES, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
2 | DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
3 | FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
4 | Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
2 | Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | FLYER MILES, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
2 | Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
4 | FLYER MILES, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | BREGO, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
3 | LONDON CALLING, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
4 | AS PROMISED, Emily Austad | 0.00 | |
5 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTIVATE, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
7 | FOREVER, Addison Bihm | 0.00 | |
8 | RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER, Addison Bihm | 0.00 | |
2 | AS PROMISED, Emily Austad | 0.00 | |
3 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
4 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | LONDON CALLING, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
7 | BREGO, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
8 | RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
3 | FOREVER, Addison Bihm | 0.00 | |
4 | RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
5 | BREGO, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
6 | LONDON CALLING, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
7 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | AS PROMISED, Emily Austad | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER, Addison Bihm | 0.00 | |
2 | RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
3 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
4 | BREGO, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON CALLING, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
6 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
7 | AS PROMISED, Emily Austad | 0.00 | |
8 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
2 | FOREVER, Addison Bihm | 0.00 | |
3 | LONDON CALLING, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
4 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
5 | AS PROMISED, Emily Austad | 0.00 | |
6 | RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
7 | BREGO, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
5 | FINALE, Sallie Talley | 0.00 | |
6 | JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
7 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Janet J. Aertker | 0.00 | |
8 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
5 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Janet J. Aertker | 0.00 | |
6 | JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
7 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
8 | FINALE, Sallie Talley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
2 | FINALE, Sallie Talley | 0.00 | |
3 | JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
4 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Janet J. Aertker | 0.00 | |
5 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
7 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | FINALE, Sallie Talley | 0.00 | |
4 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Janet J. Aertker | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
6 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
8 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
3 | JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
4 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
5 | FINALE, Sallie Talley | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Janet J. Aertker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | GREAT AS IZ, Lara Eason | 0.00 | |
5 | BECKFORD, Julia King | 0.00 | |
6 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
2 | BECKFORD, Julia King | 0.00 | |
3 | AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
4 | GREAT AS IZ, Lara Eason | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
6 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
5 | BECKFORD, Julia King | 0.00 | |
6 | GREAT AS IZ, Lara Eason | 0.00 | |
7 | AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREAT AS IZ, Lara Eason | 0.00 | |
2 | BECKFORD, Julia King | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
7 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
8 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
2 | BECKFORD, Julia King | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
4 | GREAT AS IZ, Lara Eason | 0.00 | |
5 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
6 | AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
8 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARGENTIK E.S., Charles Gill | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp | 0.00 | |
3 | ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
4 | FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore | 0.00 | |
5 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
6 | HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | DEPUTY BALOU, Elle Mullendore | 0.00 | |
8 | ONE LOVE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp | 0.00 | |
2 | ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
3 | DEPUTY BALOU, Elle Mullendore | 0.00 | |
4 | FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore | 0.00 | |
5 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
6 | HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | FARINA, Sarah Quirk | 0.00 | |
8 | ARGENTIK E.S., Charles Gill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
2 | DEPUTY BALOU, Elle Mullendore | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp | 0.00 | |
4 | ONE LOVE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore | 0.00 | |
6 | ARGENTIK E.S., Charles Gill | 0.00 | |
7 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp | 0.00 | |
2 | ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE LOVE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
5 | DEPUTY BALOU, Elle Mullendore | 0.00 | |
6 | ARGENTIK E.S., Charles Gill | 0.00 | |
7 | FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp | 0.00 | |
2 | DEPUTY BALOU, Elle Mullendore | 0.00 | |
3 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
4 | ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
5 | FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore | 0.00 | |
6 | HURRY UP O.A., Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | ARGENTIK E.S., Charles Gill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MACGYVER, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Alexis Jude | 0.00 | |
3 | Splash of Paint, ELLE KLUEPPELBERG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splash of Paint, ELLE KLUEPPELBERG | 0.00 | |
2 | MACGYVER, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
3 | Honor Roll, Alexis Jude | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splash of Paint, ELLE KLUEPPELBERG | 0.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Alexis Jude | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor Roll, Alexis Jude | 0.00 | |
2 | Splash of Paint, ELLE KLUEPPELBERG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MACGYVER, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | Splash of Paint, ELLE KLUEPPELBERG | 0.00 | |
3 | Honor Roll, Alexis Jude | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | MAGICAL ME, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD COVER, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
5 | GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | TONY PONY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGICAL ME, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD COVER, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
6 | Big, Sadie Furr | 10.50 | |
7 | TONY PONY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
8 | SUPERSTITION, Tina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big, Sadie Furr | 20.00 | |
2 | CLOUD COVER, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
3 | TONY PONY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
5 | GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGICAL ME, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
8 | SUPERSTITION, Tina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | TRAINING WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds | 0.00 | |
4 | Big, Sadie Furr | 12.00 | |
5 | CLOUD COVER, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
6 | IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Jenna Quarfordt | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGICAL ME, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classified, Katherine Leonard | 38.00 | |
2 | RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLOIST, Cate Ramey | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVE, Cece Siegfried | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson | 0.00 | |
6 | BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | LINUS LARRABEE, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 | |
8 | MONTANA MAVERICK, Rachel Melz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classified, Katherine Leonard | 38.00 | |
2 | BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | LINUS LARRABEE, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVE, Cece Siegfried | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTANA MAVERICK, Rachel Melz | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLOIST, Cate Ramey | 0.00 | |
8 | RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVE, Cece Siegfried | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTANA MAVERICK, Rachel Melz | 0.00 | |
4 | LINUS LARRABEE, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 | |
5 | Classified, Katherine Leonard | 22.00 | |
6 | RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLOIST, Cate Ramey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason | 0.00 | |
2 | MONTANA MAVERICK, Rachel Melz | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | Classified, Katherine Leonard | 23.00 | |
5 | SOLOIST, Cate Ramey | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson | 0.00 | |
7 | OLIVE, Cece Siegfried | 0.00 | |
8 | LINUS LARRABEE, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | OLIVE, Cece Siegfried | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLOIST, Cate Ramey | 0.00 | |
4 | Classified, Katherine Leonard | 23.00 | |
5 | MONTANA MAVERICK, Rachel Melz | 0.00 | |
6 | LINUS LARRABEE, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAEMOR, Deedee J. Wade | 0.00 | |
2 | STARRY NIGHT, Nancy Quinlisk | 0.00 | |
3 | CARD SHARK, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
5 | LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey | 0.00 | |
6 | REGARDLESS, Mary Alice West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARD SHARK, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
2 | STARRY NIGHT, Nancy Quinlisk | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
4 | REGARDLESS, Mary Alice West | 0.00 | |
5 | LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARD SHARK, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
2 | LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey | 0.00 | |
3 | STARRY NIGHT, Nancy Quinlisk | 0.00 | |
4 | BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson | 0.00 | |
5 | REGARDLESS, Mary Alice West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARD SHARK, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
2 | LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey | 0.00 | |
3 | STARRY NIGHT, Nancy Quinlisk | 0.00 | |
4 | BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson | 0.00 | |
5 | REGARDLESS, Mary Alice West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARRY NIGHT, Nancy Quinlisk | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
3 | CARD SHARK, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
4 | BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson | 0.00 | |
5 | REGARDLESS, Mary Alice West | 0.00 | |
6 | LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
6 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
7 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
8 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
9 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 | |
10 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
11 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
12 | VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Madison Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor Roll, Alexis Jude | 0.00 | |
2 | Splash of Paint, ELLE KLUEPPELBERG | 0.00 | |
3 | MACGYVER, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Macey Robinson, GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracely Barnett, BOUTONNIERE | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinsley Saunders, CLOUD COVER | 0.00 | |
4 | Khloe Mcswain, MAGICAL ME | 0.00 | |
5 | Thomas Thomasson, ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM | 0.00 | |
6 | Sadie Furr, Big | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khloe Mcswain, MAGICAL ME | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Furr, Big | 33.00 | |
3 | Gracely Barnett, BOUTONNIERE | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinsley Saunders, CLOUD COVER | 0.00 | |
5 | Macey Robinson, GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART | 0.00 | |
6 | Jenna Quarfordt, IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER | 0.00 | |
7 | Seaton Edmonds, TRAINING WHEELS | 0.00 | |
8 | Thomas Thomasson, ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Hamilton, BIJOU SSH | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra C. Beasley, ELWOOD P. DOWD | 0.00 | |
3 | Mimi Colette Frei, AT LAST | 0.00 | |
4 | Aspen Gerstberger, FORTE | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Grace Early, SUPREME CHALLENGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimi Colette Frei, AT LAST | 0.00 | |
2 | Aspen Gerstberger, FORTE | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Grace Early, SUPREME CHALLENGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Hamilton, BIJOU SSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Gallimore, FRANKLY MY DEAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Erin Maxwell, KING VD WELLINGTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Roberts, ONE LOVE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Maxwell, KING VD WELLINGTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Roberts, ONE LOVE | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydia Allison, IN THE NICK OF TIME | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Melz, MONTANA MAVERICK | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordan Gallimore, FRANKLY MY DEAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
2 | GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
4 | KRYSTAL KLEAR, Sydney Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | MAIK K, Anna M. Hemza | 0.00 | |
7 | DELTA, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIK K, Anna M. Hemza | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 32.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
4 | KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Emily Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | KRYSTAL KLEAR, Sydney Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSTAL KLEAR, Sydney Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPSCOTCH, Caroline Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Emily Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CON CHINO Z, Elizabeth Adelson | 0.00 | |
2 | ADELINE, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | KIARA M, Carol Thimot | 0.00 | |
4 | RIO-FINED, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
5 | SOUNDTRACK, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDEN RUM, Diana Schneider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADELINE, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | CON CHINO Z, Elizabeth Adelson | 0.00 | |
3 | KIARA M, Carol Thimot | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUNDTRACK, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN RUM, Diana Schneider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CON CHINO Z, Elizabeth Adelson | 0.00 | |
2 | ADELINE, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUNDTRACK, Alie Cline | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN RUM, Diana Schneider | 0.00 | |
5 | KIARA M, Carol Thimot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLA, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | AKKANDO, Andrea Litz | 0.00 | |
3 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEALIST, Christina Meeks | 0.00 | |
5 | UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, Eva Dietz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABALIA, Debi Batz | 0.00 | |
2 | WILANDER, Austin Grace Bentley | 0.00 | |
3 | LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEALIST, Christina Meeks | 0.00 | |
5 | SAKALAS, Macy M. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, Eva Dietz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes | 0.00 | |
2 | MAIK K, Anna M. Hemza | 0.00 | |
3 | FAIRLADY, Seanie Kohnke | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO KEITH KD, Terrence P. Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTS OUT, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
2 | CORA, Christina Couper | 0.00 | |
3 | QUITE DARK 2, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
4 | Original Gangster, Cali Wester | 0.00 | |
5 | CALIFA, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 | |
6 | LATICIA, Mary Elizabeth Moore | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVIA, Karley Koch | 0.00 | |
8 | A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
2 | NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVIA, Karley Koch | 0.00 | |
5 | LATICIA, Mary Elizabeth Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
7 | EWSZ QUINETTA, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
8 | TOKYO, Amelia Dumford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOTTO, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
2 | COLINA B, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
3 | NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
4 | CASCAI 2, Megan Cleland | 0.00 | |
5 | Original Gangster, Cali Wester | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVIA, Karley Koch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P & F CORDILLO Z, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | LANCOME, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
3 | VIGO DU LEVANT, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
4 | HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
5 | CIEMUSIC Z, Ty Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCOME, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCELLENT, John Gilpin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO-FINED, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
2 | CON CHINO Z, Elizabeth Adelson | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
4 | GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPSCOTCH, Caroline Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | ADELINE, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
8 | HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
2 | MAIK K, Anna M. Hemza | 0.00 | |
3 | WILANDER, Austin Grace Bentley | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | SAKALAS, Macy M. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLA, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
3 | ABALIA, Debi Batz | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEALIST, Christina Meeks | 0.00 | |
5 | AKKANDO, Andrea Litz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUITE DARK 2, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVIA, Karley Koch | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTTO, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
4 | Original Gangster, Cali Wester | 0.00 | |
5 | NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
6 | TOKYO, Amelia Dumford | 0.00 | |
7 | LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
9 | CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
10 | LATICIA, Mary Elizabeth Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P & F CORDILLO Z, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCELLENT, John Gilpin | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIFA, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCOME, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes | 0.00 | |
6 | CIEMUSIC Z, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
7 | A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 | |
8 | HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 |