December Classic II - N

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

December 13 - 16, 2018


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rosemarie Sharon Enteen/FRS 68.00
Reserve EASTWOOD 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inspired Rachel Brian 86.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Toblerone Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Enchanted Evening Katie Collier 68.00
Reserve Ambiance Carolyn Bell 40.80
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Sharon Enteen/FRS 78.00
Reserve Sonoma Grace Ann Nolan 46.80
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion To the Moon and Back Frankie Nicklaus 78.00
Reserve Silverwood Full Sail Mary C. Nolan 46.80
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finder's Keepers Mary C. Nolan 74.00
Reserve GLENHAVEN ASTORIA 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quite Quidam Sofia Lafferty 40.80
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LILLYWOOD 0.00
Champion Toblerone Emily Kennon Doughtie 74.00
Reserve Simple Megan McCarver 0.00
Reserve INDELIBLE 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fox Creek's Antony Quinn Rebecca Love 66.00
Reserve Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 39.60
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Lizzy McCrady 68.00
Champion Prestige Kat Fuqua 68.00
Reserve Bimini Breeze Miah Trapino 40.80
Reserve ORCHARD HILLS SHUTTERFLY 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dancing to the Blues Susanne Fink/Hidden Oaks 0.00
Reserve OVER RULED 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Captivate 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STITCH 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGH OFFLEY ESTELLA IV 0.00
Reserve Carto's Star Alexandra Doyle 39.60
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRESUMED INNOCENT 0.00
Reserve Enchanted Evening Katie Collier 43.20
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion G Eazy Sharon Enteen/FRS 70.00
R Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dancing to the Blues Susanne Fink/Hidden Oaks 68.00

Class: 111 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 0/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joi de Vivre, Jennifer Darst 0.00
2 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 38.00
3 Empress, Anna Tootle 33.00
4 AUTO CORRECT, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 COLETTO, Julie Curtin 0.00
6 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 26.00
7 Rosemarie, Jennifer Darst 0.00
8 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 112 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 0/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTO CORRECT, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Joi de Vivre, Jennifer Darst 0.00
3 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 33.00
4 G Eazy, Jennifer Darst 28.00
5 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 27.00
6 Cartagena BD, Lauren Kissel 26.00
7 COLETTO, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 113 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 0/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 38.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 Cartagena BD, Lauren Kissel 28.00
4 Empress, Anna Tootle 23.00
5 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 22.00
6 COLETTO, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
8 AUTO CORRECT, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 114 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 AUTO CORRECT, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 Empress, Anna Tootle 20.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 115 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Anna Tootle 38.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 Rosemarie, Jennifer Darst 28.00
4 G Eazy, Jennifer Darst 23.00
5 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 22.00
6 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 21.00
7 AUTO CORRECT, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 COLETTO, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 116 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Evening, Julie Curtin 34.00
2 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 29.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 24.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 117 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Evening, Julie Curtin 34.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 29.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 24.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 118 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Julie Curtin 29.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 24.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 119 - GREEN WORKING HANDY 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Julie Curtin 29.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 24.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 120 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Evening, Julie Curtin 34.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 29.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 24.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 143 - AM/OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 21.00
5 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 20.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 144 - AM/OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 26.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
6 Carricon, Hope Lewis 19.00

Class: 145 - AM/OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carricon, Hope Lewis 36.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 31.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 146 - AM/OWNER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 36.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 21.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 147 - AM/OWNER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
2 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
3 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 26.00
4 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 Carricon, Hope Lewis 19.00

Class: 158 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 39.00
2 Inspired, Rachel Brian 34.00
3 Water Music, Dylan Driver 29.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 24.00
5 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 23.00
6 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 22.00
8 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 0.00

Class: 159 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 39.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 34.00
3 Chaperone, Izzy Humphries 29.00
4 Cupido Z, Kat Fuqua 24.00
5 Inspired, Rachel Brian 23.00
6 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 22.00
7 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
8 Water Music, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 160 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 39.00
2 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 34.00
3 Chaperone, Izzy Humphries 29.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 24.00
5 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 23.00
6 Cupido Z, Kat Fuqua 22.00
7 Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 Water Music, Dylan Driver 0.00
9 Inspired, Rachel Brian 0.00

Class: 161 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Rachel Brian 39.00
2 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 34.00
3 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 29.00
4 Chaperone, Izzy Humphries 24.00
5 All Star, Dylan Driver 23.00
6 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 22.00
8 Water Music, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 162 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Water Music, Dylan Driver 39.00
2 Cupido Z, Kat Fuqua 34.00
3 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 29.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 24.00
5 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 23.00
6 Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan 22.00
7 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 0.00
8 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 168 - MED/SM PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
4 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 22.00
5 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 20.00
7 READ ALL OVER, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 169 - MED/SM PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 37.00
2 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 27.00
4 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
7 READ ALL OVER, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 170 - MED/SM PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 37.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
3 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
5 READ ALL OVER, Alie Hunter 0.00
6 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 20.00
7 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 171 - MED/SM PONY HTR HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 32.00
3 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
4 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 READ ALL OVER, Alie Hunter 0.00
6 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
7 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 172 - MED/SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 READ ALL OVER, Alie Hunter 0.00
4 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
5 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 21.00
6 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 20.00
7 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 39.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 29.00
4 I SAID SO, Alie Hunter 0.00
5 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
6 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
8 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
9 Honor Roll, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 174 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 39.00
2 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 24.00
5 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
6 Honor Roll, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
8 I SAID SO, Alie Hunter 0.00
9 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 175 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 39.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 34.00
3 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
6 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
7 Honor Roll, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 176 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 39.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 29.00
4 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
5 Honor Roll, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 177 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 34.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 29.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 24.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
6 I SAID SO, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 Honor Roll, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00

Class: 178 - SM/MED GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino 36.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 31.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 PRESLEY, Briley Shirah 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 179 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 36.00
2 Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino 31.00
3 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 PRESLEY, Briley Shirah 0.00
6 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 180 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 36.00
2 Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino 31.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 181 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 36.00
2 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino 20.00

Class: 182 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 31.00
3 Bimini Breeze, Miah Trapino 26.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 PRESLEY, Briley Shirah 0.00
6 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 183 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Kat Fuqua 34.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SHUTTERFLY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 Roulette, Chandler Wilks 24.00
4 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 19.00

Class: 184 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Kat Fuqua 34.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SHUTTERFLY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 24.00
4 Roulette, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 185 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Kat Fuqua 34.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SHUTTERFLY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 24.00
4 Roulette, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 186 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Kat Fuqua 34.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SHUTTERFLY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 24.00
4 Roulette, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 187 - LARGE GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roulette, Chandler Wilks 34.00
2 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 29.00
3 Prestige, Kat Fuqua 24.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS SHUTTERFLY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
2 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 CODE BREAKER, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 BILLY CAVALIER, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
6 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 189 - GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY CAVALIER, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 CODE BREAKER, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
5 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00
6 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00

Class: 190 - GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODE BREAKER, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 BILLY CAVALIER, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
4 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
6 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODE BREAKER, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
4 BILLY CAVALIER, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
6 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Jennifer Darst 0.00
3 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 BILLY CAVALIER, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
6 CODE BREAKER, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Tricia Conahan 0.00
2 Rosemarie, Katherine Fontes 29.00
3 AUTO CORRECT, Paige Schwartz 0.00
4 Atlas, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AMATEUR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Tricia Conahan 0.00
2 Atlas, Livija Broxson 0.00
3 Rosemarie, Katherine Fontes 24.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AMATEUR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemarie, Katherine Fontes 34.00
2 Atlas, Livija Broxson 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Tricia Conahan 0.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AMATEUR O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemarie, Katherine Fontes 0.00
2 Atlas, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AMATEUR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemarie, Katherine Fontes 33.00
2 EASTWOOD, Tricia Conahan 0.00
3 AUTO CORRECT, Paige Schwartz 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
2 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 31.00
3 Zaragoza 4, Camryn Cass 26.00
4 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 HOUSE OF CARDS, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
2 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 31.00
3 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
4 Zaragoza 4, Camryn Cass 21.00
5 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 HOUSE OF CARDS, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
2 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 31.00
3 Zaragoza 4, Camryn Cass 26.00
4 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 HOUSE OF CARDS, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 26.00
4 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 HOUSE OF CARDS, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Zaragoza 4, Camryn Cass 19.00

Class: 215 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 HOUSE OF CARDS, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
5 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 20.00
6 Zaragoza 4, Camryn Cass 19.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 37.00
2 Simple, Megan McCarver 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
5 DOUBLE THE SASS, McMurtrie, Ashleigh 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 37.00
2 Simple, Megan McCarver 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
5 TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 37.00
2 TJC'S COPADO 8, Middelthon, Amanda 0.00
3 Simple, Megan McCarver 0.00
4 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 21.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 37.00
2 TJC'S COPADO 8, Middelthon, Amanda 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 Simple, Megan McCarver 0.00
5 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 36.00
2 DOUBLE THE SASS, McMurtrie, Ashleigh 0.00
3 CLYDE 97, Wyette Felton 0.00
4 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
5 TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 19.00

Class: 221 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 33.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
3 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 33.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
3 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 33.00
2 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
3 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 23.00

Class: 224 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 33.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
3 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 33.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
3 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 231 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 COLETTO, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
3 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 G Eazy, Katalena Prusso 19.00

Class: 232 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 COLETTO, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
3 G Eazy, Katalena Prusso 25.00
4 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00
5 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 233 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Katalena Prusso 35.00
2 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
3 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 COLETTO, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 234 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Katalena Prusso 35.00
2 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
3 COLETTO, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 235 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 G Eazy, Katalena Prusso 30.00
3 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
4 COLETTO, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANQUISH, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
3 CODE BREAKER, Ashley Matthews-mohamed 0.00
4 Diadeem, Isabella Hawkins 0.00
5 DOLCE DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00
6 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
7 QUINTESSENTIAL, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
2 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
3 Diadeem, Isabella Hawkins 0.00
4 CODE BREAKER, Ashley Matthews-mohamed 0.00
5 DOLCE DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00
6 QUINTESSENTIAL, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANQUISH, Susan Scherer 0.00
2 Diadeem, Isabella Hawkins 0.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Clara Dendtler 0.00
4 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
5 DOLCE DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00
6 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
7 CODE BREAKER, Ashley Matthews-mohamed 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-CH/AD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
2 VANQUISH, Susan Scherer 0.00
3 Diadeem, Isabella Hawkins 0.00
4 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
5 QUINTESSENTIAL, Clara Dendtler 0.00
6 DOLCE DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diadeem, Isabella Hawkins 0.00
2 VANQUISH, Susan Scherer 0.00
3 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Clara Dendtler 0.00
5 CODE BREAKER, Ashley Matthews-mohamed 0.00
6 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
7 DOLCE DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00

Class: 337 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 34.00
2 ROYAL MIST, Kendall King 0.00
3 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 Big, Sadie Furr 19.00

Class: 338 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 29.00
3 ROYAL MIST, Kendall King 0.00

Class: 339 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 29.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 24.00

Class: 340 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 29.00
3 ROYAL MIST, Kendall King 0.00
4 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 19.00

Class: 341 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 34.00
2 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 29.00
3 ROYAL MIST, Kendall King 0.00
4 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 342 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER RULED, Bobette Cooper 0.00
2 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 29.00
3 Dancing to the Blues, Makaylee Robinson 24.00
4 FORTUITY, Aubrey Shirah 0.00

Class: 343 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing to the Blues, Makaylee Robinson 34.00
2 FORTUITY, Aubrey Shirah 0.00
3 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 24.00
4 OVER RULED, Bobette Cooper 0.00

Class: 344 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER RULED, Bobette Cooper 0.00
2 Dancing to the Blues, Makaylee Robinson 29.00
3 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 24.00
4 FORTUITY, Aubrey Shirah 0.00

Class: 345 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing to the Blues, Makaylee Robinson 34.00
2 FORTUITY, Aubrey Shirah 0.00
3 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 24.00
4 OVER RULED, Bobette Cooper 0.00

Class: 346 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing to the Blues, Makaylee Robinson 33.00
2 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 28.00
3 FORTUITY, Aubrey Shirah 0.00

Class: 603 - 14 & U EQ 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso 33.00
2 Camryn Cass, Zaragoza 4 28.00
3 Lily Cushman, JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 604 - 14 & U EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Cass, Zaragoza 4 33.00
2 Katalena Prusso 28.00
3 Lily Cushman, JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE 0.00
2 Alexia Rule, CRONOS DU LEON 0.00
3 Ella Domenicone, MINI 23.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman Szegda, SAMGEMJEE 0.00
2 Alexia Rule, CRONOS DU LEON 0.00
3 Ella Domenicone, MINI 23.00

Class: 726 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 34.00
3 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
4 Celebration, Madison Orr 0.00
5 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
6 MAKING IT RAIN, Kiera Richard 0.00
8 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
9 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 727 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
2 Captivate, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 30.00
4 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Jillian Minahan 0.00
5 QUINTENDERS DREAM, Delaney Logan 0.00
6 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
7 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
9 MAKING IT RAIN, Kiera Richard 0.00

Class: 728 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II21    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
2 Captivate, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Jillian Minahan 0.00
4 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
5 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 23.00
6 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 QUINTENDERS DREAM, Delaney Logan 0.00

Class: 729 - LOW JUNIOR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 33.00
2 HIGH OFFLEY ESTELLA IV, Abigail Holloway 0.00
3 HIBISCUS, Courtney Osborne 0.00

Class: 730 - LOW JUNIOR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II21    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 37.00
2 HIGH OFFLEY ESTELLA IV, Abigail Holloway 0.00
3 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00
4 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
5 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 21.00
6 ROSSCO, Grace Jordan 0.00
7 HIBISCUS, Courtney Osborne 0.00

Class: 732 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 Limited Edition, Grace Welborn 28.00
5 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 Alaska, Caroline Parrish 0.00
6 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
6 M L HARTWICK, Nelson Long 0.00

Class: 733 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
3 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
5 CHICANERO, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00
6 Alaska, Caroline Parrish 0.00
7 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 M L HARTWICK, Nelson Long 0.00
9 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin 0.00

Class: 734 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II21    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S DOUGLAS VAN'T AERTSHOF, Keelin Redmond 0.00
2 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
3 Alaska, Caroline Parrish 0.00
5 CHICANERO, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00
6 Limited Edition, Grace Welborn 24.00
7 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
9 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 801 - $2000 JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC WIHS NAL II2AB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSSCO, Grace Jordan 0.00
2 HIGH OFFLEY ESTELLA IV, Abigail Holloway 0.00
3 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 25.00
4 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 20.00
5 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00

Class: 802 - $500 LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 Limited Edition, Grace Welborn 36.00
4 CHICANERO, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00
5 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
6 Alaska, Caroline Parrish 0.00
7 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 807 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 46.00
2 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 36.00
4 Zaragoza 4, Camryn Cass 31.00
5 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 Atlas, Livija Broxson 0.00
7 Rosemarie, Katherine Fontes 0.00
8 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
9 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
10 HOUSE OF CARDS, Ellie Aronson 0.00
11 Simple, Megan McCarver 0.00

Class: 808 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 44.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 39.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
4 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
6 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
9 Honor Roll, Blakely Ansley 0.00
10 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
11 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
12 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 809 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 33.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
3 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 810 - $1 000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 31.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 Carricon, Hope Lewis 20.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 811 - $1 000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 38.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 33.00
4 Chaperone, Izzy Humphries 28.00
5 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 27.00
6 Cupido Z, Kat Fuqua 26.00
7 Inspired, Rachel Brian 0.00
8 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 812 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 32.00
3 FORTUITY, Aubrey Shirah 0.00
4 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 22.00
5 Dancing to the Blues, Makaylee Robinson 21.00
6 ROYAL MIST, Kendall King 0.00
7 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 0.00

Class: 813 - PRE CH/AD HTR CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
2 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Clara Dendtler 0.00
4 CODE BREAKER, Ashley Matthews-mohamed 0.00
5 DOLCE DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00

Class: 900 - $2000 NAL WIHS CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC II2AB    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 Celebration, Madison Orr 0.00
3 STITCH, Madeline Vorhies 0.00
4 QUINTENDERS DREAM, Delaney Logan 0.00
5 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 24.00
6 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
7 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
8 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
10 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top