Horse Show Ventures

GIHP, Conyers, GA

March 3, 2019


L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Double Pegasus Laurelai Jackson 28.00
Reserve Smoke Screen Maggie Grace Gulsby 16.80
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHEZA BRICK HOUSE 0.00
Reserve Tiramisu Lily Brumbeloe 15.60
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casanova Loren Mercer 26.00

Class: 246 - Long Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Grace Gulsby, SMOKE SCREEN 13.00
2 Emily Nix, Aim to Please 9.00
3 SEYWARD DAVIS, GHOST WALKER 0.00

Class: 247 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Murray, MY DIAMOND 14.00
2 Laurelai Jackson, Double Pegasus 10.00
3 Maggie Grace Gulsby, SMOKE SCREEN 8.00

Class: 248 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 14.00
2 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 10.00
3 MY DIAMOND, Paige Murray 0.00
4 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 6.00

Class: 249 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 14.00
2 MY DIAMOND, Paige Murray 0.00
3 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 8.00
4 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 6.00

Class: 250 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 13.00
2 Smoke Screen, Maggie Grace Gulsby 9.00
3 GHOST WALKER, SEYWARD DAVIS 0.00

Class: 266 - Pre-Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 13.00
2 GODSEND, Ella Stearns 0.00
3 Bewitched, Natalie Soper 7.00

Class: 267 - Pre-Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 13.00
2 GODSEND, Ella Stearns 0.00
3 Bewitched, Natalie Soper 7.00

Class: 268 - Pre-Child Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODSEND, Ella Stearns 0.00
2 Bewitched, Natalie Soper 9.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 7.00

Class: 269 - 14 and under Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Williams, FINALE 0.00
2 Natalie Soper, Bewitched 13.00
3 Ella Stearns, GODSEND 11.00
4 Madison Gould, Signature Style 9.00
5 Emily Nix, Aim to Please 8.00
6 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 7.50

Class: 270 - 14 and under Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Stearns, GODSEND 13.00
2 Natalie Soper, Bewitched 9.00
3 Ellie Williams, FINALE 0.00

Class: 276 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 13.00
2 Capital Call, MacKenzie Boerger 0.00
3 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 7.00

Class: 276 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capital Call, MacKenzie Boerger 0.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 9.00
3 Casanova, Loren Mercer 7.00

Class: 294 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE, Ellie Williams 0.00
2 CANTERBROOK SMITTEN, ADDIE ALFORD 0.00
3 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 7.00

Class: 295 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 13.00
2 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE, Ellie Williams 0.00
3 CANTERBROOK SMITTEN, ADDIE ALFORD 0.00

Class: 296 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTERBROOK SMITTEN, ADDIE ALFORD 0.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 10.00
3 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE, Ellie Williams 0.00
4 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 0.00

Class: 297 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER CITY, Hannah Haines 0.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 9.00
3 CANTERBROOK SMITTEN, ADDIE ALFORD 0.00

Class: 298 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER CITY, Hannah Haines 0.00
2 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 0.00

Class: 299 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTERBROOK SMITTEN, ADDIE ALFORD 0.00
2 SILVER CITY, Hannah Haines 0.00
3 Tiramisu, Lily Brumbeloe 7.00

Class: 667 - Pre-Child Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Loren Mercer 23.00
2 GODSEND, Ella Stearns 0.00
3 Bewitched, Natalie Soper 11.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top