Atlanta in the Spring - N

Fairburn, GA

March 21 - 24, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KAVALIER G 0.00
Reserve SPEECHLESS 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chaperone Izzy Humphries 72.00
Champion SLF Furst Prince Mathieu Rein 72.00
Reserve Christophe Livie Guyton 43.20
Reserve DZECKO 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Empress Wyette Felton 42.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HRF Applause Katherine Paul 68.00
Reserve VALENTINE 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Christophe Livie Guyton 84.00
Reserve TRUE COLORS 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beetle Cat Madison Beavers 78.00
Reserve Silhouette Mary Grace Segars 46.80
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TELYNAU JACOBITE 0.00
Reserve Star Struck Frankie Nicklaus 44.40
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUEBIRD MATTHEW 0.00
Reserve Queen Bea Margaux Casey 43.20
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Sadie Furr 84.00
Reserve Dapple Me Grey Jackie Sawyer 50.40
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 68.00
Champion Lexx Mya Borysiak 68.00
Reserve SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY 0.00
Reserve Rendezvous Mary Ford Sullivan 40.80
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Playwright 0.00
Reserve Garavani 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catch Me If You Can Anna Tootle 0.00
Champion STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 0.00
Reserve Theodore Morgan Portnell 44.40
Reserve DARTH VADER 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vindicator Lanie Nash 90.00
Reserve Chasm Z 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carto's Star Alexandra Doyle 68.00
Reserve FROMAS 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Serenade 0.00
Reserve Can't Touch This Sydney Hannon 45.60
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartbreaker Cruz Catherine Gorman 88.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Echelon Scott Armour 76.00
Reserve Wicklow Kathy Patton 45.60

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Mathieu Rein 33.00
2 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Crenshaw, Kelci 23.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 34.00
2 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Mathieu Rein 24.00
4 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw 19.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Mathieu Rein 34.00
2 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw 29.00
3 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Mathieu Rein 34.00
2 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw 29.00
3 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Mathieu Rein 33.00
2 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Kelci Crenshaw 23.00

Class: 6 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 TALL PAUL, Victoria Free 0.00
6 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 7 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 TALL PAUL, Victoria Free 0.00
6 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 8 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
5 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 20.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 9 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
5 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 20.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 10 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 35.00
2 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 30.00
3 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 25.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 20.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 37.00
2 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 32.00
3 Echelon, Scott Armour 27.00
4 Ice-Blue, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
6 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 20.00
7 Classified, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 37.00
2 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 32.00
3 Classified, Carolyn Bell 27.00
4 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 22.00
5 Echelon, Scott Armour 21.00
6 Ice-Blue, Carolyn Bell 20.00
7 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Scott Armour 37.00
2 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 32.00
3 Classified, Carolyn Bell 27.00
4 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
6 Ice-Blue, Carolyn Bell 20.00
7 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Scott Armour 37.00
2 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
3 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 27.00
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 21.00
6 Ice-Blue, Carolyn Bell 20.00
7 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 37.00
2 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 32.00
3 CIMENTO, Heather Steinman 0.00
4 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 Classified, Carolyn Bell 21.00
6 Ice-Blue, Carolyn Bell 20.00

Class: 43 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 34.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 24.00
4 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 19.00

Class: 44 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 29.00
3 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 24.00
4 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 19.00

Class: 45 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 34.00
2 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 29.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 24.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00

Class: 46 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 34.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 24.00
4 Eljero, Sarah Williams 19.00

Class: 47 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 34.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 29.00
3 Plot Twist, Katherine Paul 24.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00

Class: 68 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 42.00
2 DEELIGHTFUL, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
3 Christophe, Livie Guyton 32.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
5 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
6 Inspired, Rachel Brian 25.00
7 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 69 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
2 Inspired, Rachel Brian 37.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 32.00
4 Christophe, Livie Guyton 27.00
5 DEELIGHTFUL, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
6 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 25.00
7 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 70 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEELIGHTFUL, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 Christophe, Livie Guyton 37.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 27.00
5 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 26.00
6 All Star, Dylan Driver 25.00
7 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
9 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 71 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Livie Guyton 42.00
2 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
3 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 27.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
6 All Star, Dylan Driver 25.00
7 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
9 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 72 - JUNIOR LARGE 3'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Rachel Brian 41.00
2 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 36.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 31.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
5 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
6 Christophe, Livie Guyton 24.00

Class: 73 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
2 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 32.00
3 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
4 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
6 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 74 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
6 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 20.00
7 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 75 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
2 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 27.00
4 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 76 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 22.00
5 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 77 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 32.00
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
6 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
7 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 37.00
2 Catch Me If You Can, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00
3 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 27.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina 22.00
5 CHAMPAGNE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
6 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 20.00
7 EQUISTAR'S SPY KID, Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 37.00
2 Catch Me If You Can, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina 27.00
4 EQUISTAR'S SPY KID, Olivia Amason 0.00
5 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 21.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUISTAR'S SPY KID, Olivia Amason 0.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina 32.00
3 CHAMPAGNE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 22.00
5 Catch Me If You Can, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
7 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 0.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUISTAR'S SPY KID, Olivia Amason 0.00
2 Catch Me If You Can, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00
3 CHAMPAGNE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 22.00
5 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 21.00
6 Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina 20.00
7 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Me If You Can, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00
2 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 32.00
3 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 27.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 22.00
5 CHAMPAGNE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
6 EQUISTAR'S SPY KID, Olivia Amason 0.00
7 Salem's Life of Riley, Mikayla Jardina 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 36.00
2 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
3 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 19.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 26.00
4 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 31.00
3 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 21.00
5 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
6 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 31.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 20.00
6 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 DARTH VADER, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 26.00
4 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 20.00
6 PRESLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 32.00
3 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 20.00
7 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 37.00
2 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
3 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 22.00
5 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 37.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 22.00
5 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
3 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 27.00
4 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
6 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 20.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 26.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
5 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 20.00
6 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 39.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 34.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
4 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 24.00
5 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 23.00
6 I SAID SO, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
8 Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars 0.00
9 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars 39.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 34.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 24.00
5 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 23.00
6 I SAID SO, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 0.00
8 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Lizzy McCrady 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 34.00
3 Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars 29.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 24.00
5 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
6 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 22.00
7 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars 39.00
2 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 34.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 29.00
4 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 24.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00
6 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
7 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 39.00
2 I SAID SO, Alie Hunter 0.00
3 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 29.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
5 Crowd Pleaser, Rainey Wise 23.00
6 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 22.00
7 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 0.00
8 Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars 0.00

Class: 112 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Scott Armour 37.00
2 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
3 Outstanding, Katie Marie Davis 27.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 21.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 20.00
7 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 35.00
2 SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 25.00
4 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 34.00
2 SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 24.00
4 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 35.00
2 SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Avery Franke 0.00
3 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
4 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 20.00
5 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 19.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 35.00
2 SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 25.00
4 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 19.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 30.00
3 SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 20.00
5 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 19.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
2 Rendezvous, Mary Ford Sullivan 29.00
3 Toblerone, Kennon Doughtie 24.00
4 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Claire Richey 19.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
2 Rendezvous, Mary Ford Sullivan 29.00
3 Toblerone, Kennon Doughtie 24.00
4 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Claire Richey 19.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
2 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Claire Richey 29.00
3 Rendezvous, Mary Ford Sullivan 24.00
4 Toblerone, Kennon Doughtie 19.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
2 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Claire Richey 29.00
3 Rendezvous, Mary Ford Sullivan 24.00
4 Toblerone, Kennon Doughtie 19.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
2 Toblerone, Kennon Doughtie 29.00
3 Rendezvous, Mary Ford Sullivan 24.00
4 Hillmar's Ficarelli, Claire Richey 19.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
2 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
3 VEGLIANTINO, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00
4 SPEECHLESS, Olivia White 0.00
5 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 20.00
6 TOP THAT, Brittany Wyatt 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
2 TOP THAT, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 VEGLIANTINO, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00
4 SPEECHLESS, Olivia White 0.00
5 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
6 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 19.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP THAT, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
2 VEGLIANTINO, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 21.00
5 SPEECHLESS, Olivia White 0.00
6 TERRAFINO, Heather Steinman 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Olivia White 0.00
3 VEGLIANTINO, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00
4 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 21.00
5 TOP THAT, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
6 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEECHLESS, Olivia White 0.00
2 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 VEGLIANTINO, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00
5 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 19.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
2 Playwright, Jane Jancik 0.00
3 Sandman, Avery Smith 28.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
5 SWEETGUM'S MIGHTY FLYNN, Shelby Davis 0.00
6 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
7 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
8 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 38.00
2 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
3 Sandman, Avery Smith 28.00
4 Playwright, Jane Jancik 0.00
5 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
6 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
7 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
8 SWEETGUM'S MIGHTY FLYNN, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, Jane Jancik 0.00
2 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
5 Sandman, Avery Smith 22.00
6 SWEETGUM'S MIGHTY FLYNN, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, Jane Jancik 0.00
2 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 33.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
5 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
6 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
2 Sandman, Avery Smith 33.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 23.00
5 Superhero, Isabella Fioretti 0.00
6 SWEETGUM'S MIGHTY FLYNN, Shelby Davis 0.00
7 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
8 Playwright, Jane Jancik 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dapple Me Grey, Kendall Smith 42.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
3 CARTIER, ALEXA COOK 0.00
4 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 27.00
5 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 26.00
6 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 0.00
7 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00
8 Big, Sadie Furr 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 43.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
3 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 0.00
4 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 28.00
5 CARTIER, ALEXA COOK 0.00
6 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 26.00
7 TBF Blue Eyed Bandit, Brooke Bowen 0.00
8 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 42.00
2 CARTIER, ALEXA COOK 0.00
3 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 32.00
4 Dapple Me Grey, Kendall Smith 27.00
5 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 26.00
6 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 25.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dapple Me Grey, Kendall Smith 42.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 37.00
3 CARTIER, ALEXA COOK 0.00
4 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 27.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
6 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 25.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 36.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 31.00
4 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 26.00
5 Dapple Me Grey, Kendall Smith 25.00
6 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 24.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Smith, Dapple Me Grey 0.00
2 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 36.00
3 Julia Coggin, READ ALL OVER 0.00
4 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 26.00
5 Brooke Bowen, TBF Blue Eyed Bandit 0.00
6 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 24.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 40.00
2 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 35.00
3 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 30.00
4 Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses 25.00
5 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 24.00
6 Kendall Smith, Dapple Me Grey 0.00
7 Brooke Bowen, TBF Blue Eyed Bandit 0.00
8 ALEXA COOK, CARTIER 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 40.00
2 Emma Losin, Beach Blanket Bingo 35.00
3 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 30.00
4 Brooke Bowen, TBF Blue Eyed Bandit 0.00
5 Kendall Smith, Dapple Me Grey 0.00
6 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 23.00
7 Suzette Tittle, Simply Henry 0.00
8 ALEXA COOK, CARTIER 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 40.00
2 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 35.00
3 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 30.00
4 CARTIER, ALEXA COOK 0.00
5 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 24.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
7 TBF Blue Eyed Bandit, Brooke Bowen 0.00
8 Simply Henry, Suzette Tittle 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 44.00
2 Top Shelf, Finnigan Wright-Ford 39.00
3 Classified, Katherine Leonard 34.00
4 Olive, Ava Ryan 29.00
5 TAILOR, Anna Scott Ault 0.00
6 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
7 Orion, Emma G. Allen 0.00
8 Calgary, Isabella Suco 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 44.00
2 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
3 Olive, Ava Ryan 34.00
4 One Shot, Payton Williams 29.00
5 Calgary, Isabella Suco 28.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 27.00
7 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 0.00
8 RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 45.00
2 Classified, Katherine Leonard 40.00
3 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 Orion, Emma G. Allen 30.00
5 HJ Incandescent, Lanie Nash 29.00
6 Outstanding, Katie Marie Davis 28.00
7 Calgary, Isabella Suco 0.00
8 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
2 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 40.00
3 Orion, Emma G. Allen 35.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 30.00
5 Calgary, Isabella Suco 29.00
6 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 28.00
7 RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart 0.00
8 Top Shelf, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Katie Marie Davis 44.00
2 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 39.00
3 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 34.00
4 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
5 Top Shelf, Finnigan Wright-Ford 28.00
6 Olive, Ava Ryan 27.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Cher Canaday 51.00
2 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 46.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 41.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 36.00
5 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 35.00
6 RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart 0.00
7 Calgary, Isabella Suco 0.00
8 Top Shelf, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00

Class: 212 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 Empress, Anna Tootle 30.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 25.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 20.00
5 TOP THAT, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 213 - GREEN HUNTER -3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Anna Tootle 35.00
2 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
3 TOP THAT, Victoria Free 0.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 20.00
5 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 35.00
2 Empress, Anna Tootle 30.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 25.00
4 TOP THAT, Victoria Free 0.00
5 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00

Class: 215 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 30.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 25.00
4 Empress, Anna Tootle 20.00
5 TOP THAT, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 - 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 Empress, Anna Tootle 30.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 25.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 20.00
5 TOP THAT, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Cher Canaday 38.00
2 HJ Incandescent, Jackie Sawyer 33.00
3 CIMENTO, Chris Murray 0.00
4 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 23.00
5 Damville, Olivia Lee 22.00
6 CON BRIO FCF, Shyla Giancola 0.00
7 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
8 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Cher Canaday 38.00
2 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 33.00
3 HJ Incandescent, Jackie Sawyer 28.00
4 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 23.00
5 Damville, Olivia Lee 22.00
6 CON BRIO FCF, Shyla Giancola 0.00
7 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
2 Echelon, Cher Canaday 34.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 29.00
4 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 24.00
5 ZETTERHOLM, Mark Umbaugh 0.00
6 CIMENTO, Chris Murray 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Cher Canaday 38.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 33.00
3 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 28.00
4 ZETTERHOLM, Mark Umbaugh 0.00
5 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 22.00
6 Damville, Olivia Lee 21.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 38.00
2 CON BRIO FCF, Shyla Giancola 0.00
3 Quintero, Cheri Grosvenor 28.00
4 HJ Incandescent, Jackie Sawyer 23.00
5 Echelon, Cher Canaday 22.00
6 Damville, Olivia Lee 21.00

Class: 274 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico 35.00
2 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00
4 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
5 Fernhill Westin, Epiphany Short 19.00

Class: 275 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O /F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00
2 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
3 Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico 25.00
4 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
5 Fernhill Westin, Epiphany Short 19.00

Class: 276 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
2 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00
4 Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico 19.00

Class: 277 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
2 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00
4 Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico 19.00

Class: 278 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DZECKO, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
2 Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico 30.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00
4 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
5 Fernhill Westin, Epiphany Short 19.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 37.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 0.00
3 Taylor Tracy, LITTLE BLUE BOX 0.00
4 Ava Hartman, Sugarbrook West Point 22.00
5 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 21.00
6 Mary Grant Baumbach, PRESLEY 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Hartman, Sugarbrook West Point 37.00
2 Mia Thomasson, WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
3 Mary Grant Baumbach, PRESLEY 0.00
4 Taylor Tracy, LITTLE BLUE BOX 0.00
5 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 21.00
6 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 20.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Hartman, Sugarbrook West Point 37.00
2 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 32.00
3 Georgia Spotswood, STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 0.00
4 Mia Thomasson, WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
5 Mary Grant Baumbach, PRESLEY 0.00
6 Taylor Tracy, LITTLE BLUE BOX 0.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Domenicone, MINI 33.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 28.00
3 Cayman Szegda, Verdical Fly 23.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman Szegda, Verdical Fly 33.00
2 Ella Domenicone, MINI 28.00
3 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 23.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman Szegda, Verdical Fly 33.00
2 Ella Domenicone, MINI 28.00
3 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 23.00

Class: 310 - ADULT/12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
2 Nora Zimmett, Buy the Book 31.00
3 Elizabeth Schulz, Luxembourg 26.00
4 Mya Borysiak, Lexx 21.00
5 Amelia Stone, Lady Di 5 0.00
6 Avery Jesel, MINKA 0.00

Class: 311 - ADULT/12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Zimmett, Buy the Book 36.00
2 Mya Borysiak, Lexx 31.00
3 Amelia Stone, Lady Di 5 0.00
4 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
5 Elizabeth Schulz, Luxembourg 20.00
6 Avery Jesel, MINKA 0.00

Class: 312 - ADULT/12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mya Borysiak, Lexx 36.00
2 Nora Zimmett, Buy the Book 31.00
3 Amelia Stone, Lady Di 5 0.00
4 Avery Jesel, MINKA 0.00
5 Elizabeth Schulz, Luxembourg 20.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 38.00
2 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
3 GIOIA, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00
5 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 22.00
6 PAPPARAZZI, Emily Yoder 0.00
7 LAARSANT-D, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
8 Camelino, Sarah Williams 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPARAZZI, Emily Yoder 0.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 33.00
3 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 28.00
4 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
5 Camelino, Sarah Williams 22.00
6 GIOIA, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
7 LAARSANT-D, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
8 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 Camelino, Sarah Williams 33.00
3 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00
4 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 23.00
5 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 22.00
6 GIOIA, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
7 PAPPARAZZI, Emily Yoder 0.00
8 LAARSANT-D, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 GIOIA, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
3 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00
4 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 23.00
5 LAARSANT-D, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00
6 PAPPARAZZI, Emily Yoder 0.00
7 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00
8 Camelino, Sarah Williams 0.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 33.00
3 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00
4 Camelino, Sarah Williams 23.00
5 PAPPARAZZI, Emily Yoder 0.00
6 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 21.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECRET WEAPON, Ry Bradford 0.00
2 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Deborah Knowles 0.00
4 ROC A LITTLE, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
6 BILLY SALSA, Lindsay Haselden 0.00
7 LUCKY FRIEND, Sophia Medley 0.00
8 GOLOTTIE, Michael Gelb/Sterling Creek 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 Ayita, Jade Cordon 41.00
3 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
4 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
5 BILLY SALSA, Lindsay Haselden 0.00
6 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
7 Joyride, Molly Segars 0.00
8 Hello Rembrandt, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECRET WEAPON, Ry Bradford 0.00
2 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 IRISH TRADITION, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00
4 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
5 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
6 Joyride, Molly Segars 26.00
7 RAHAB, Kelly Bush 0.00
8 GOLOTTIE, Michael Gelb/Sterling Creek 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECRET WEAPON, Ry Bradford 0.00
2 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Deborah Knowles 0.00
3 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
4 Saint Loise, Michaela Ray 29.00
5 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 ROC A LITTLE, Dylan Driver 0.00
7 Ayita, Jade Cordon 0.00
8 This Is It, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 45.00
2 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 40.00
3 My Wing Man, Deborah Knowles 0.00
4 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 30.00
5 LIMERICK, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
6 Bernini, Michael Gelb/Sterling Creek 0.00
7 KEENA, Sarah Beazley 0.00
8 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 41.00
2 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 36.00
3 Chasm Z, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
4 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 26.00
5 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 25.00
6 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 24.00
7 Celebration, Madison Orr 0.00
8 ATTICUS, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasm Z, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
2 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 35.00
3 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
4 ATTICUS, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 FIGO VAN OVERIS, Regan Baker 0.00
6 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 23.00
7 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
8 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasm Z, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
2 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 38.00
3 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 33.00
4 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
5 My Wing Man, Deborah Knowles 0.00
6 FIGO VAN OVERIS, Regan Baker 0.00
7 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 0.00
8 KEENA, Sarah Beazley 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 34.00
2 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00
2 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 30.00
3 HAKINI, Susan Fried 0.00
4 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 33.00
2 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00
3 ROSSCO, Grace Jordan 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
2 ROSSCO, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00
4 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 19.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 35.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 30.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 25.00
4 Rendezvous, Mary Ford Sullivan 20.00
5 Toblerone, Kennon Doughtie 19.00

Class: 502 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 35.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 30.00
3 PAPPARAZZI, Emily Yoder 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
5 GIOIA, Caitlin A. Gibbs 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 44.00
2 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 39.00
3 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 34.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 29.00
5 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
6 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks 0.00
7 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 27.00
5 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 26.00
6 Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico 25.00
7 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
8 TALL PAUL, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
9 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
10 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00
11 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
12 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VEGLIANTINO, Ashley Jacobsohn 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Olivia White 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 TOP THAT, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
5 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 19.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top