Elite Show Jumping

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

March 30, 2019


L Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cadlan Valley Stardust Sharon Enteen/FRS 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WHAT ABOUT BOB 0.00
Reserve Dancing to the Blues Susanne Fink/Hidden Oaks 21.60
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belissima G Kat Green 30.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Acolyano Katelyn Buchanan 30.00
Reserve As Good as Gold Hannah Steele 18.00
L 1.00m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Save the Day Caleigh Cianci 18.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAUNTLESS 0.00
Reserve Nasdaq Krissy Wilson 22.80
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KEEPIN' MY WORD 0.00
Reserve Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 21.60
L 1.10m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Corker Bay Harrison Taht 28.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hansel Bailey Coulombe Elliott 38.00
Reserve Esprit T Wren Johnson 0.00

Class: 3 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
2 Hansel, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 15.00
3 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
4 Total Eclipse, Carri Beach 11.00
5 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 10.00
6 BUGATTI VDL, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00

Class: 4 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF LOCOMOTION, HEATHER TINNEY 0.00
2 Hansel, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 15.00
3 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
4 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 11.00
5 BUGATTI VDL, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
6 CENTERLINE HF, Lizzy McCrady 0.00

Class: 5 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Carri Beach 15.00
2 CENTERLINE HF, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
3 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
4 Hansel, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 7.00
5 BUGATTI VDL, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00

Class: 7 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
2 JACK SPARROW, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 9.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
5 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 6.00

Class: 8 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 15.00
2 JACK SPARROW, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00
3 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
4 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00
5 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 6.00

Class: 9 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 15.00
2 JACK SPARROW, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 9.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
5 HUTTON, Helen Scott Milner 0.00

Class: 12 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeste Kohl, Hillmar's Ficarelli 15.00
2 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 11.00
3 Caleigh Cianci, Save the Day 9.00
4 Ellie Weinreb, Whiskey Tango 7.00
5 Amanda Middelthon, TJC COPADO 8 6.00

Class: 13 - JD POUNDS MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Weinreb, Whiskey Tango 10.00
2 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 6.00
3 Amanda Middelthon, TJC COPADO 8 4.00

Class: 14 - GHJA ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleigh Cianci, Save the Day 10.00
2 Celeste Kohl, Hillmar's Ficarelli 6.00
3 Meghan Pieler, Prosecco 4.00

Class: 17 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 15.00
2 Acolyano, Katelyn Buchanan 11.00
3 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
4 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
5 CENTERLINE HF, Lizzy McCrady 0.00

Class: 18 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acolyano, Katelyn Buchanan 15.00
2 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
3 CENTERLINE HF, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
4 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
5 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 6.00

Class: 19 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acolyano, Katelyn Buchanan 15.00
2 TJC COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
3 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 9.00
4 CENTERLINE HF, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
5 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 20 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 19.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 TAINTED, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 11.00
5 EVER AFTER, CRYSTAL MATOSEVICH 0.00
6 ZED, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 21 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 EVER AFTER, CRYSTAL MATOSEVICH 0.00
3 ZED, William Russell III 0.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 10.00
5 CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
6 TAINTED, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00

Class: 22 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 11.00
3 ZED, William Russell III 0.00
4 MI AMORE, CASSEE NALAZEK 0.00
5 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 6.00

Class: 24 - ADULT 12-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 19.00
2 Eliza White, BUGATTI VDL 15.00
3 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 0.00
4 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 11.00
5 Ashleigh McMurtrie, DOUBLE THE SASS 10.00
6 Amanda Middelthon, TJC COPADO 8 9.50

Class: 25 - ADULT-12-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 17.00
2 Amanda Middelthon, TJC COPADO 8 13.00
3 Ashleigh McMurtrie, DOUBLE THE SASS 11.00
4 Eliza White, BUGATTI VDL 9.00
5 Meghan Pieler, Prosecco 8.00
6 STELLA WAITS, Campari 0.00

Class: 26 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAFE HAVEN, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 BUGATTI VDL, Eliza White 0.00
3 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00
4 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 Flo Lane, Sam Mccoy 10.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 9.50

Class: 27 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAFE HAVEN, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
3 BUGATTI VDL, Eliza White 0.00
4 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 11.00
5 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00
6 Campari, WAITS, STELLA 9.50

Class: 28 - PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAFE HAVEN, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 17.00
3 Campari, STELLA WAITS 15.00
4 Tuck Everlasting, PARKER MALLERNEE 0.00
5 MI AMORE, CASSEE NALAZEK 0.00
6 CONTEMPORARY, Null 0.00

Class: 39 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 15.00
2 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 11.00
3 King, Kendall, ROYAL MIST 0.00
4 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 7.00
5 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 6.00

Class: 40 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Ovelman, ANGELICA 16.00
2 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 12.00
3 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 10.00
4 Kendall King, ROYAL MIST 0.00
5 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 7.00
6 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 6.50

Class: 41 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 15.00
2 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 11.00
3 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 9.00
4 Avery Ovelman, ANGELICA 7.00
5 Abi Shadix, SIMPLY ENCHANTED 0.00

Class: 42 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Couch, Point of Grace 15.00
2 Abi Shadix, SIMPLY ENCHANTED 0.00
3 Avery Ovelman, ANGELICA 9.00
4 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 7.00

Class: 43 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
3 SIMPLY ENCHANTED, Abi Shadix 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 7.00

Class: 44 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 8.00
4 SIMPLY ENCHANTED, Abi Shadix 0.00

Class: 45 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
2 SIMPLY ENCHANTED, Abi Shadix 0.00
3 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 6.00

Class: 47 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alanna Joiner, AIN'T MISBEHAVIN 17.00
2 Christina Madlena, I AM GROOT 0.00
3 Emma Von Hoene, POPSTAR DE BACON 11.00
4 Chloe Curtis, Jiminy Cricket 9.00
5 MEREDITH AKRIDGE, WHAT ABOUT BOB 0.00
6 BROOKE BUNTON, Dancing to the Blues 0.00

Class: 48 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alanna Joiner, AIN'T MISBEHAVIN 15.00
2 BROOKE BUNTON, Dancing to the Blues 0.00
3 Chloe Curtis, Jiminy Cricket 9.00
4 MEREDITH AKRIDGE, WHAT ABOUT BOB 0.00

Class: 49 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT ABOUT BOB, MEREDITH AKRIDGE 0.00
2 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00
3 Dancing to the Blues, BROOKE BUNTON 12.00
4 Jiminy Cricket, Chloe Curtis 10.00
5 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
6 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00

Class: 50 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing to the Blues, BROOKE BUNTON 17.00
2 WHAT ABOUT BOB, MEREDITH AKRIDGE 0.00
3 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
4 Jiminy Cricket, Chloe Curtis 9.00
5 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
6 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00

Class: 51 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
2 AIN'T MISBEHAVIN, Alanna Joiner 0.00
3 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
4 WHAT ABOUT BOB, MEREDITH AKRIDGE 0.00
5 Dancing to the Blues, BROOKE BUNTON 8.00
6 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00

Class: 52 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 14.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 10.00
5 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Katalena Prusso 9.00
6 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 53 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 14.00
3 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
4 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 10.00
5 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Katalena Prusso 8.50

Class: 54 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Katalena Prusso 17.00
2 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 9.00
5 Point of Grace, Sidney Couch 0.00
6 SIMPLY ENCHANTED, Abi Shadix 0.00

Class: 55 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Katalena Prusso 11.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 9.00
4 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 7.00
5 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 56 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 15.00
2 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 9.00
4 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Katalena Prusso 7.00
5 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 57 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Katalena Prusso 15.00
2 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 9.00
4 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 6.00

Class: 58 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Hailey Heilfron, Magnum Opus 6.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 4.00

Class: 303 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGATTI VDL, Eliza White 0.00
2 Fly Me to the Moon, Nina Cua 0.00
3 RICOCHET, LISA GREEN 0.00
4 BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00

Class: 305 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA LIBRE, Kate O'Grady 0.00
2 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, William Russell III 0.00
3 RUN FREELY, Jennifer Scherrens 0.00
4 ENIGMA, SUZANNE SHEARIN 0.00

Class: 403 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENIGMA, William Russell III 0.00
2 Fly Me to the Moon, Nina Cua 0.00
3 QUEEN OF HEARTS, Sam Stevens 0.00
4 Eternal Optimist, PAYTON CONN 0.00
5 DULCES DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00
6 INDIAN OUTLAW, Kendall King 0.00

Class: 404 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Optimist, PAYTON CONN 0.00
2 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00
3 SIMPLY NOT, Mary Decook 0.00

Class: 405 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, William Russell III 0.00
2 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
3 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 8.00
4 RUN FREELY, ERICA WIND 0.00

Class: 408 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 14.00
2 CUBA LIBRE, Kate O'Grady 0.00
3 Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw 8.00
4 RUN FREELY, ERICA WIND 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V URION, Cherie Rector Huey 0.00
2 BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00
3 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00

Class: 461 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Optimist, PAYTON CONN 0.00
2 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00
3 Fly Me to the Moon, Nina Cua 0.00

Class: 704 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY NOT, Mary Decook 0.00
2 Eternal Optimist, PAYTON CONN 0.00

Class: 708 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Cathy Reed 0.00
2 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top