Atlanta Winter Classic

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

January 24 - 27, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scholar Susan Turner 70.00
Champion Rock 'N Rolla Mimi Hardie 74.00
Reserve ODELIA 0.00
Reserve SunKist Holly Sims 44.40
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Christophe Livie Guyton 70.00
Champion Bellwether Eleese Shillingford 86.00
Reserve Inspired Rachel Brian 42.00
Reserve Can't Buy Me Love 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Toblerone Emily Kennon Doughtie 68.00
Reserve SunKist Holly Sims 40.80
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 66.00
Reserve Ambiance Carolyn Bell 39.60
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eljero Sarah Williams 72.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Sharon Enteen/FRS 76.00
Reserve MINI 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HILLCREST SONGBIRD 0.00
Reserve Silverwood Full Sail Mary C. Nolan 49.20
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fly With Me 0.00
Reserve Twitter WH Monarch Stables 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Beach Blanket Bingo Emma Losin 49.20
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 74.00
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 78.00
Reserve Lexx Mya Borysiak 44.39
Reserve Argento Isabella Lafferty 46.80
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fox Creek's Antony Quinn Rebecca Love 70.00
Reserve Willy Wonka Mary C. Nolan 42.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY 0.00
Champion Avallach's Irish Alex Camryn Kraski 72.00
Reserve HAMILTON 0.00
Reserve Theodore Morgan Portnell 43.20
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kakao du Plevau Nora Zimmett 0.00
Reserve DURGANE 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Corker Bay Harrison Taht 90.00
Reserve CALIENTE 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Take Two Sydney Long 68.00
Reserve Venchy de Bornival Sydney Long 40.80
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carricon Hope Lewis 43.20
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bellwether Eleese Shillingford 68.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kakao du Plevau Nora Zimmett 74.00
Reserve Durgane Jackie Ryanczak Lilly 44.40
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Limited Edition Sharon Enteen/FRS 82.00
Reserve Malbay Dreamer Grace Ann Nolan 49.20
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hollywood Ending Katherine Paul 78.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 43.00
2 Water Music, Lauren Kissel 38.00
3 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 33.00
4 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
5 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
6 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
7 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
8 SLF FURST PRINCE, Mathieu Rein 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 43.00
2 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 38.00
3 Water Music, Lauren Kissel 33.00
4 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
5 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
9 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
10 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 39.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 34.00
3 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 29.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 24.00
5 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
7 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 0.00
8 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 34.00
3 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 29.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 24.00
5 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
6 Carricon, Hope Lewis 22.00
7 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 32.00
3 SLF FURST PRINCE, Mathieu Rein 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
5 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 21.00
6 Cartagena BD, Grace Ann Nolan 20.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 6 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 20.00

Class: 7 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 36.00
2 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 31.00
3 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 20.00

Class: 8 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 28.00
3 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 23.00

Class: 9 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 28.00
3 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 23.00

Class: 10 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 29.00
3 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Natalie Geller 34.00
2 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 29.00
3 FLORESCO'S SON, William Russell III 0.00
4 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Natalie Geller 34.00
2 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 29.00
3 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
4 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 SunKist, Natalie Geller 29.00
3 Outstanding, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 68 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 38.00
2 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 28.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 23.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 22.00
6 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
7 Christophe, Livie Guyton 0.00

Class: 69 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
3 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
4 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 23.00
5 Christophe, Livie Guyton 22.00
6 Inspired, Rachel Brian 21.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 70 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Livie Guyton 38.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
3 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 28.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 23.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 22.00
6 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
7 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
8 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 71 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 38.00
2 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 33.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 23.00
5 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
6 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 21.00
7 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
8 Christophe, Livie Guyton 0.00

Class: 72 - JUNIOR LARGE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 38.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 33.00
3 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Inspired, Rachel Brian 23.00
5 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 22.00
6 Christophe, Livie Guyton 21.00
7 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 73 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 74 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 PRESLEY, Briley Shirah 0.00

Class: 75 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 76 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
6 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 PRESLEY, Briley Shirah 0.00

Class: 77 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
2 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 PRESLEY, Briley Shirah 0.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
7 FLAT STANLEY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 36.00
2 Catch Me If You Can 0.00
3 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 21.00
5 SNAPCHAT, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
2 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 31.00
3 SNAPCHAT, Brianna Baker 0.00
4 Catch Me If You Can 0.00
5 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 20.00
6 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 36.00
2 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 31.00
3 Catch Me If You Can 0.00
4 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
5 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
2 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 31.00
3 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 26.00
4 Catch Me If You Can 0.00
5 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
6 SNAPCHAT, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
2 Avallach's Irish Alex, Camryn Kraski 31.00
3 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 21.00
5 Catch Me If You Can 0.00
6 SNAPCHAT, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 93 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 33.00
3 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
5 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
6 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Lauren Snellings 0.00
7 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
8 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 94 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
3 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 28.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
5 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
6 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Lauren Snellings 0.00
8 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 95 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
3 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Lauren Snellings 0.00
5 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 96 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 33.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Lauren Snellings 0.00
4 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 22.00
6 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
7 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00

Class: 97 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Lauren Snellings 0.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
3 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
5 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 36.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 31.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
6 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
7 CHAMPLAIN GREY, Julia King 0.00
8 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 31.00
4 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 25.00
6 Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis 24.00
7 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Arianna Johnson 0.00
8 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 41.00
2 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Arianna Johnson 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
4 Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis 26.00
5 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 25.00
6 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
7 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
8 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
9 CHAMPLAIN GREY, Julia King 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 41.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 36.00
3 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 31.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 25.00
6 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Arianna Johnson 0.00
7 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
8 CHAMPLAIN GREY, Julia King 0.00
9 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
10 Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
2 CHAMPLAIN GREY, Julia King 0.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 31.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 26.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
6 Yosemite Sam, Sara Jarvis 24.00
7 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
8 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 32.00
3 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
4 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 22.00
5 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 32.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
3 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 27.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
5 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 37.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 32.00
3 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
4 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 37.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 32.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
5 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 San Pietro, Katelyn Jarvis 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argento, Isabella Lafferty 39.00
2 Simple, Megan McCarver 34.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 29.00
4 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 24.00
5 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
3 Argento, Isabella Lafferty 29.00
4 Simple, Megan McCarver 24.00
5 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 23.00
6 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
8 Cognac, Taylor Combs 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 39.00
2 Argento, Isabella Lafferty 34.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 24.00
5 Simple, Megan McCarver 23.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
7 Cognac, Taylor Combs 0.00
8 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 39.00
2 Simple, Megan McCarver 34.00
3 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 29.00
4 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 24.00
5 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 22.00
7 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
8 Argento, Isabella Lafferty 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 38.00
2 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 Argento, Isabella Lafferty 28.00
4 Cognac, Taylor Combs 23.00
5 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 Toblerone, Emily Kennon Doughtie 21.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 35.00
2 HAPPY HOUR, Kimberly Smith 0.00
3 ODELIA, Lizzie Gilbert 0.00
4 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
5 VETTA KHF, Olivia White 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY HOUR, Kimberly Smith 0.00
2 ODELIA, Lizzie Gilbert 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 VETTA KHF, Olivia White 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 35.00
2 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 ODELIA, Lizzie Gilbert 0.00
4 VETTA KHF, Olivia White 0.00
5 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 35.00
2 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 VETTA KHF, Olivia White 0.00
5 ODELIA, Lizzie Gilbert 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VETTA KHF, Olivia White 0.00
2 ODELIA, Lizzie Gilbert 0.00
3 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 Scholar, Heather Hooker 19.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
2 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 27.00
4 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 22.00
5 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 21.00
6 SunKist, Holly Sims 20.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 36.00
2 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 26.00
4 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 21.00
5 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 19.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 35.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 30.00
3 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
4 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 20.00
5 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 35.00
2 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 30.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 25.00
4 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
5 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 34.00
2 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 29.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 24.00
4 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 19.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 30.00
3 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S COFFEEBEAN, Brianna Baker 0.00
5 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 30.00
3 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
3 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 25.00
4 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
3 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 Willy Wonka, Mcclain Robinson 30.00
3 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
4 CREME DE LA CREME, Lauren Snellings 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S COFFEEBEAN, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 41.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 36.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 31.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
5 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
6 Silver Blue, KYLIE POPINGA 0.00
7 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 0.00
8 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
2 Denali, Mina Lott 36.00
3 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 31.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
5 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
6 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 24.00
7 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00
8 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 41.00
2 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 36.00
3 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
5 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 25.00
6 Silver Blue, KYLIE POPINGA 0.00
7 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
8 Denali, Mina Lott 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
2 Silver Blue, KYLIE POPINGA 0.00
3 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
4 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 26.00
5 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 25.00
6 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 24.00
7 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
8 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 36.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
4 Denali, Mina Lott 26.00
5 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
6 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 24.00
7 Silver Blue, KYLIE POPINGA 0.00
8 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 40.00
2 Emma Losin, Beach Blanket Bingo 35.00
3 Mina Lott, Denali 0.00
4 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 25.00
5 Emma Von Hoene, POPSTAR DE BACON 0.00
6 Macey Robinson, GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART 0.00
8 Amber Bloomston, LADY GRACE 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Von Hoene, POPSTAR DE BACON 0.00
2 Alexandra Rowe, Olympian's Dainty Rose 35.00
3 Avery Smith, Sandman 30.00
4 Mina Lott, Denali 0.00
5 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 24.00
6 Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses 23.00
7 Emma Losin, Beach Blanket Bingo 0.00
8 Amber Bloomston, LADY GRACE 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Von Hoene, POPSTAR DE BACON 0.00
2 Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses 35.00
3 Emma Losin, Beach Blanket Bingo 30.00
4 Amber Bloomston, LADY GRACE 0.00
5 Mina Lott, Denali 0.00
6 Avery Smith, Sandman 23.00
8 Sofia Lafferty, Quite Quidam 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART, Macey Robinson 0.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 34.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
4 POPSTAR DE BACON, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
5 Beach Blanket Bingo, Emma Losin 23.00
6 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 22.00
7 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
8 Cuve'e, Lauren Kissel 0.00
9 Denali, Mina Lott 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 39.00
2 Hollywood Ending, Leah O'Donohue 34.00
3 Due DeClaire, Liza Munoz 0.00
4 CLEARWATER, Parker Tigner 0.00
5 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 23.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 22.00
7 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
8 RIDES LIKE A BENZ, Lydia Guffey 0.00
9 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Ending, Leah O'Donohue 39.00
2 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 34.00
3 CLEARWATER, Parker Tigner 0.00
4 RIDES LIKE A BENZ, Lydia Guffey 0.00
5 Due DeClaire, Liza Munoz 0.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 22.00
7 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
8 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Ending, Leah O'Donohue 38.00
2 Classified, Katherine Leonard 33.00
3 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
4 CLEARWATER, Parker Tigner 0.00
5 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 22.00
6 RIDES LIKE A BENZ, Lydia Guffey 0.00
7 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00
8 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Ending, Leah O'Donohue 38.00
2 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 33.00
3 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 28.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 23.00
5 CLEARWATER, Parker Tigner 0.00
6 RIDES LIKE A BENZ, Lydia Guffey 0.00
7 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 0.00
8 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEARWATER, Parker Tigner 0.00
2 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 33.00
3 Hollywood Ending, Leah O'Donohue 28.00
4 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 23.00
5 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
6 Due DeClaire, Liza Munoz 0.00
7 Classified, Katherine Leonard 0.00
8 RIDES LIKE A BENZ, Lydia Guffey 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Ending, Leah O'Donohue 38.00
2 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 33.00
3 CLEARWATER, Parker Tigner 0.00
4 Luxembourg, Elizabeth Schulz 23.00
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard 22.00
6 RIDES LIKE A BENZ, Lydia Guffey 0.00
7 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
8 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 0.00

Class: 212 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 - 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Anna Tootle 33.00
2 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 28.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 213 - GREEN HUNTER -3'3 - 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 Empress, Anna Tootle 28.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 28.00
3 Empress, Anna Tootle 23.00

Class: 215 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Anna Tootle 33.00
2 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 28.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 -3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Anna Tootle 33.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 28.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 23.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENEFICIAL, Gabby Lupica 0.00
2 CAMINO, Daelee Parman 0.00
3 BRAVO, Taylor Purcell 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 20.00
5 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMINO, Daelee Parman 0.00
2 BRAVO, Taylor Purcell 0.00
3 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 20.00
5 BENEFICIAL, Gabby Lupica 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Avery McGregor 0.00
2 CAMINO, Daelee Parman 0.00
3 BRAVO, Taylor Purcell 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 BENEFICIAL, Gabby Lupica 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 19.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Avery McGregor 0.00
2 BENEFICIAL, Gabby Lupica 0.00
3 BRAVO, Taylor Purcell 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 CAMINO, Daelee Parman 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 19.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENEFICIAL, Gabby Lupica 0.00
2 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
3 BRAVO, Taylor Purcell 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 20.00
5 CAMINO, Daelee Parman 0.00

Class: 256 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 29.00
3 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00

Class: 257 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
3 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00
4 Fernhill Westin, Epiphany Short 19.00

Class: 258 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
3 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00

Class: 259 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 29.00
3 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00

Class: 260 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
2 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 29.00
3 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 Fernhill Westin, Epiphany Short 19.00

Class: 274 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 -LARGE O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts 0.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 23.00
5 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 22.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 21.00
7 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 275 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE O /F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts 0.00
3 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 22.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 21.00
7 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 0.00

Class: 276 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 33.00
3 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 23.00
5 DON LA ROUGE, Roberts, Grace 0.00
6 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 21.00

Class: 277 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE- O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 28.00
4 DON LA ROUGE, Roberts, Grace 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 22.00
6 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 21.00

Class: 278 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE- U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 38.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts 0.00
5 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 21.00
7 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Madison Lake 0.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Blase, CHAMPANGE SPARKLES 0.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 0.00
3 Wrenn Warren, Star Struck 26.00
4 Taylor Tracy, LITTLE BLUE BOX 0.00
5 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 20.00
6 Mary Grant Baumbach, FLAT STANLEY 0.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
2 Mia Bakotic, No Question About It 30.00
3 Lauren Kissel, CORDINO 25.00
4 Saylors Pursell, CHANEL 0.00
5 Frankie Nicklaus, To the Moon and Back 19.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Bakotic, No Question About It 36.00
2 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
3 Frankie Nicklaus, Water Music 26.00
4 Mya Borysiak, Lexx 21.00
5 Lauren Kissel, CORDINO 20.00
6 Adam Sklansky, CHANEL 0.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Bakotic, No Question About It 36.00
2 Frankie Nicklaus, Water Music 31.00
3 Mya Borysiak, Lexx 26.00
4 Saylors Pursell, CHANEL 0.00
5 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
6 Lauren Kissel, CORDINO 19.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 38.00
2 Taylor Combs, Cognac 33.00
3 Helena Tourville, FARDENTO 0.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, BLUE DIAMOND 0.00
5 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 22.00
6 Mackenzie Carroll, Playing For Keeps 21.00
7 Arianna Johnson, ERISTOCRAT 0.00
8 Epiphany Short, Fernhill Westin 0.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexia Rule, CRONOS DU LEON 0.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 31.00
3 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, BLUE DIAMOND 0.00
5 Arianna Johnson, ERISTOCRAT 20.00
6 Helena Tourville, FARDENTO 0.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexia Rule, CRONOS DU LEON 0.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 31.00
3 Arianna Johnson, ERISTOCRAT 26.00
4 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
5 Julia Grace Winton, BLUE DIAMOND 0.00
6 Helena Tourville, FARDENTO 0.00

Class: 310 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Zimmett, Buy the Book 35.00
2 Lydia Davidson, Park Avenue 0.00
3 Lizzie Gilbert, ODELIA 0.00
4 Betsy Aliffi, TERRAFINO 20.00
5 Charlotte Sprague, LIMELIGHT 0.00

Class: 311 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Zimmett, Buy the Book 33.00
2 Charlotte Sprague, LIMELIGHT 0.00
3 Lizzie Gilbert, ODELIA 0.00

Class: 312 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzie Gilbert, ODELIA 0.00
2 Charlotte Sprague, LIMELIGHT 0.00
3 Nora Zimmett, Buy the Book 23.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 31.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 21.00
5 Camelino, Sarah Williams 20.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 3'3 -3'6- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 Camelino, Sarah Williams 26.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 21.00
5 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 20.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 3'3- 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 Carricon, Hope Lewis 31.00
3 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 26.00
4 Camelino, Sarah Williams 21.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 3'3- 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 Carricon, Hope Lewis 31.00
3 Camelino, Sarah Williams 26.00
4 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 21.00
5 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
6 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 Carricon, Hope Lewis 26.00
4 Camelino, Sarah Williams 21.00
5 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 20.00
6 Eljero, Sarah Williams 19.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Molly Wellborn 41.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 36.00
3 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
4 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
5 Hello Rembrandt, Madison Purcell 25.00
6 IRISH TRADITION, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durgane, Jackie Ryanczak Lilly 37.00
2 Kakao du Plevau, Nora Zimmett 32.00
3 GLS VOLOS, Hannah Hanson 0.00
4 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin 0.00
5 UNBRIDLED'S WAY, Tracy H. Slaughter 0.00
6 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Molly Wellborn 39.00
2 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
3 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
4 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 24.00
5 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 23.00
6 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
7 Hello Rembrandt, Madison Purcell 0.00
8 IRISH TRADITION, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLS VOLOS, Hannah Hanson 0.00
2 Titan's Legend, Samantha Bielawski 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 41.00
2 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
3 Hello Rembrandt, Madison Purcell 31.00
4 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
5 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
6 LANCELOT QUAINTON, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
7 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00
8 WEDNESDAY ADDAMS, Zoe Jewell 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kakao du Plevau, Nora Zimmett 34.00
2 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin 0.00
3 UNBRIDLED'S WAY, Adam Sklansky 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMERICK, Katie Blaes 0.00
2 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
3 Limited Edition, Molly Wellborn 32.00
4 IRISH TRADITION, Izzy Walker-Jones 0.00
5 WEDNESDAY ADDAMS, Zoe Jewell 0.00
6 FARDENTO, Helena Tourville 0.00
7 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00
9 Hello Rembrandt, Madison Purcell 0.00
10 GLS VOLOS, Hannah Hanson 0.00
11 Saint Loise, Michaela Ray 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 45.00
2 VENETO FONTAINE, Alexia Rule 0.00
3 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
4 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
5 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 0.00
6 CROFT ORIGINAL, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 0.00
8 LIMERICK, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
2 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 0.00
3 CANNONAU, Rachel Hart 0.00
4 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 26.00
5 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
6 CROFT ORIGINAL, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 0.00
8 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 36.00
2 CACHEMIRA LS, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 26.00
4 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
5 LIMERICK, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENETO FONTAINE, Alexia Rule 0.00
2 CACHEMIRA LS, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Celebration, Madison Orr 30.00
5 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
6 LIMERICK, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
7 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00
8 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
9 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
10 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 0.00
11 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
12 My Corker Bay, Harrison Taht 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney Long 34.00
2 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 29.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 24.00
4 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 19.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney Long 35.00
2 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 30.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 25.00
4 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 20.00
5 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 19.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney Long 36.00
2 ROSSCO, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
4 HAKINI, Susan E. Fried 0.00
5 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 20.00
6 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 19.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney Long 39.00
2 ROSSCO, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 29.00
4 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
5 SANTA ROSA C, Cameron Parke 0.00
6 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 22.00
8 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple, Megan McCarver 44.00
2 INDELIBLE, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 SMART BOB, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Playing For Keeps, Mackenzie Carroll 29.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 27.00
7 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
8 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 Carricon, Hope Lewis 31.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
4 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 21.00
5 Camelino, Sarah Williams 20.00
6 WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 48.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 43.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 38.00
4 ROYAL SALUTE, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
5 DREAMSICLE, Avery Smith 0.00
6 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Lauren Snellings 0.00
7 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 0.00
8 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
9 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
10 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
11 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
12 Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellwether, Carolyn Bell 46.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 36.00
4 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 All Star, Dylan Driver 30.00
6 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
7 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 40.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 35.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 30.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
5 FRESCO, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 VETTA KHF, Olivia White 0.00
7 ODELIA, Lizzie Gilbert 0.00
8 KAVALIER G, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top