Falcon Ridge Spring

Falcon Ridge, Woodstock, GA

April 20, 2019


L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Magnum Opus Hailey Heilfron 15.60
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANGELICA 0.00
Reserve Butterfly Kisses Castlewood Farm 19.20
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prosecco Callie Hauseman 28.00
Reserve Rosemarie Katherine Stokan 16.80
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gladiator Ryan Kenny 19.20
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sno Secret Sara Cloud 30.00
Reserve Cadlan Valley Stardust Sharon Enteen/FRS 18.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quick Check Baylee Cowart 32.00
Reserve Dream About Me Lea Ann Orr 19.20
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WINTER SOLDIER 0.00
Reserve DUPLICATE COPY SF 0.00

Class: 2 - MODIFIED OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTER SOLDIER, OLVIIA DIXON 0.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
3 SKYLINE, MICHAEL ALLEN 0.00
4 Aston K, Lisa Allen 0.00
5 PRADO, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00
6 QUINTESSENTIAL, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 3 - MODIFIED OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTER SOLDIER, OLVIIA DIXON 0.00
2 SKYLINE, MICHAEL ALLEN 0.00
3 Aston K, Lisa Allen 0.00
4 PRADO, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00
5 QUINTESSENTIAL, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00
6 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00

Class: 4 - MODIFIED U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
3 Aston K, Lisa Allen 0.00

Class: 5 - ADULT HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prosecco, Callie Hauseman 14.00
2 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 10.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Parsons, Annie 0.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 6 - ADULT HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prosecco, Callie Hauseman 14.00
2 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 10.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Parsons, Annie 0.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 7 - ADULT HUNTER US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prosecco, Callie Hauseman 14.00
2 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 10.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Crenshaw, Sydney 0.00
4 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00

Class: 8 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Parsons, SPEZIAL BRYERE 0.00
2 Sydney Crenshaw, QUINTESSENTIAL 0.00
3 Judy Kerr, CAMELOT 0.00

Class: 9 - ADULT EQ OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Parsons, SPEZIAL BRYERE 0.00
2 Judy Kerr, CAMELOT 0.00
3 Sydney Crenshaw, QUINTESSENTIAL 0.00

Class: 11 - CHILDRENS HUNTER OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
2 BON VIVANT, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
3 WINTER SOLDIER, OLVIIA DIXON 0.00
4 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 8.00
5 CHAKIRA, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 0.00

Class: 12 - CHILDRENS HUNTER OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON VIVANT, Lizzy McCrady 0.00
2 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 12.00
3 CHAKIRA, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
5 WINTER SOLDIER, OLVIIA DIXON 0.00

Class: 13 - CHILDRENS HUNTER US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 14.00
2 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
3 Mind the Gap, Gracie Housley 0.00
4 WINTER SOLDIER, OLVIIA DIXON 0.00

Class: 14 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 13.00
2 Carly Breland, SERIOUSLY 0.00
3 OLVIIA DIXON, WINTER SOLDIER 0.00

Class: 15 - 15-17 EQUITATION OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Breland, SERIOUSLY 0.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 9.00
3 OLVIIA DIXON, WINTER SOLDIER 0.00

Class: 16 - JD POUNDS MEDAL 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Breland, SERIOUSLY 0.00
3 PAYTON CONN, Eternal Optimist 0.00

Class: 18 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Gladiator 16.00
2 Gracie Housley, Mind the Gap 0.00
3 Vivienne Jungslager, Royal Heart 10.00
4 Carly Breland, SERIOUSLY 0.00
5 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 7.00
6 Nora Ewing, SKYLINE 6.50

Class: 22 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER, Carly Breland 0.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Captivate, Annie Parsons 0.00
4 Axl Rose, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 7.00

Class: 23 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER, Carly Breland 0.00
2 Axl Rose, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 7.00

Class: 24 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Axl Rose, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
5 WHISPER, Carly Breland 0.00

Class: 25 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 WHISPER, Carly Breland 0.00
3 Axl Rose, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Capstone, Kathleen Feeley 6.00

Class: 37 - PRE-CHILDRENS OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 16.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 12.00
3 Campari, STELLA WAITS 10.00
4 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 8.00
5 CENTERLINE HF, LISA KAPP 0.00
6 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00

Class: 38 - PRE-CHILDRENS OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTERLINE HF, LISA KAPP 0.00
2 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 12.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 10.00
4 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 8.00
5 Campari, STELLA WAITS 7.00

Class: 39 - PRE-CHILDRENS US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 12.00
3 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 10.00
4 Campari, STELLA WAITS 8.00
5 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 7.00
6 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 6.50

Class: 41 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Ewing, SKYLINE 15.00
2 KAT ADDISON, SENSATIONAL 0.00
3 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 9.00
4 STELLA WAITS, Campari 0.00
5 Emily Nix, Aim to Please 6.00

Class: 42 - 12-14 EQ OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA WAITS, Campari 0.00
2 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 11.00
3 PAYTON CONN, Eternal Optimist 0.00
4 KAT ADDISON, SENSATIONAL 0.00

Class: 49 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 16.00
2 Avery Ovelman, ANGELICA 12.00
3 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 10.00
4 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 8.00
5 Emily Nix, Aim to Please 7.00
6 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 6.50

Class: 50 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Ovelman, ANGELICA 15.00
2 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 11.00
3 Emily Nix, Aim to Please 9.00
4 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 7.00
5 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 6.00

Class: 51 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 16.00
2 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
3 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 10.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 8.00
5 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 7.00
6 Benlea Brenin Rambler, Aydin Vaughn 6.50

Class: 52 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 12.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 10.00
4 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 8.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 7.00

Class: 53 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 12.00
3 Benlea Brenin Rambler, Aydin Vaughn 10.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 8.00
5 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 7.00
6 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 6.50

Class: 54 - 11 & UNDER EQ OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 15.00
2 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 11.00
3 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 9.00
4 Katalena Prusso 7.00
5 Sara Cloud, Sno Secret 6.00

Class: 55 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 16.00
2 Sara Cloud, Sno Secret 12.00
3 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 10.00
4 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 8.00
5 Aydin Vaughn, Benlea Brenin Rambler 7.00
6 Lydia Callard, Butterfly Kisses 6.50

Class: 57 - SCHOOLING PONY OF 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Lizzy McCrady 15.00
2 Sno Secret, Sara Cloud 11.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 9.00
4 Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa 7.00
5 OVERCAST, Kaitlyn Collins 0.00

Class: 58 - SCHOOLING PONY OF 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadlan Valley Stardust, Lizzy McCrady 15.00
2 Sno Secret, Sara Cloud 11.00
3 OVERCAST, Collins, Kaitlyn 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa 7.00
5 Fairywood Tomboy, Lizzy McCrady 6.00

Class: 59 - SCHOOLING PONY US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sno Secret, Sara Cloud 13.00
2 Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa 9.00
3 OVERCAST, Collins, Kaitlyn 0.00

Class: 64 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 13.00
2 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 KEEPIN MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 65 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPING MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 7.00

Class: 66 - PONY HUNTER US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPING MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 7.00

Class: 127 - .80 JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEIDI, KATIE THOMPSON 0.00
2 HIGH FLIGHT, GRACE GERRICK ANNA 0.00

Class: 128 - .80 JUMPER II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEIDI, KATIE THOMPSON 0.00
2 HIGH FLIGHT, GRACE GERRICK ANNA 0.00

Class: 129 - .85 LOW CH/AD JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JALEOS, CYANEA ROBINE 0.00

Class: 130 - .85 LOW CH/AD JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JALEOS, CYANEA ROBINE 0.00

Class: 131 - .90 JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JALEOS, CYANEA ROBINE 0.00

Class: 132 - .90 JUMPER II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JALEOS, CYANEA ROBINE 0.00

Class: 201 - PRE-CHILD CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 24.00
2 Campari, STELLA WAITS 16.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 12.00
4 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00

Class: 203 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELICA, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Butterfly Kisses, Lydia Callard 18.00
3 Aim to Please, Emily Nix 14.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 10.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 8.00

Class: 207 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 24.00
2 Prosecco, Callie Hauseman 16.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gladiator, Ryan Kenny 23.00
2 SERIOUSLY, Carly Breland 0.00
3 CHAKIRA, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 300 - MODIFIED O/F CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aston K, Lisa Allen 0.00
2 DUPLICATE COPY SF, Katherine Fontes 0.00
3 PRADO, Sydney Crenshaw 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top