Aiken Charity Horse Show I - P

Aiken, SC

May 1 - 5, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MESSICK 0.00
Reserve ICE TIME 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ADDISON 0.00
Champion NEXT MONDAY 0.00
Reserve PRESUMED INNOCENT 0.00
Reserve LIBRETTO 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGH SOCIETY 0.00
Reserve EVERYTHING IS GUCCI 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion O' RYAN 0.00
Reserve MAJOR KEY 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NOMINEE 0.00
Reserve ETCH-A-SKETCH 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ASTRO BOY 0.00
Reserve BARONESS OF LOCHEIL 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BIT OF LOVE 0.00
Reserve LOVE ME TENDER 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DELIGHTFUL 0.00
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 74.00
Reserve ELI 0.00
Reserve CAVALIER 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY 0.00
Reserve GINGER ROGERS 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FIRST WOMAN 0.00
Champion USSANDRA DEHALAIS 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZACCA ZOELOE 0.00
Champion COLLEAGUE 0.00
Reserve CAN CAN VL 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TANAGRA Z 0.00
Champion CARUSO 472 0.00
Reserve FANDANGO 0.00
Reserve SKYFALL 0.00
Reserve QUESTER DE VIRTON 0.00
Reserve FINE FLEUR 0.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cartage Gold Kelsi Shevlin 82.00

Class: 106 - 3'6 Perf Htr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOALA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 FOR SIDE VDL, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
8 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00

Class: 107 - 3'6 Perf Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 KOALA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 QUATTRO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
6 EXTRAORDINAIRE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
7 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00

Class: 108 - 3'6 Perf Htr    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 KOALA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
4 CARLOTTA, Sara Green 0.00
5 LAKESHORE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 HILFIGER Z, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
8 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 109 - 3'6 Perf Handy Htr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 KOALA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 QUATTRO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 DELIGHTFUL, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
8 HILFIGER Z, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 110 - 3'6 Perf Htr U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
3 QUATTRO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 KOALA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00

Class: 111 - 3'3 Perf Htr    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner 0.00
1 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 LIBRETTO, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 ADDISON, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 ICE TIME, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 DELFINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
7 CARLOTTA, Sara Green 0.00
7 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
8 SPANDAU, Laine Foshee 0.00
8 Allure, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 112 - 3'3 Perf Htr    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
1 ADDISON, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 CAROLINA BLUE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 AMARA, Megan Wexler 0.00
3 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 SPANDAU, Laine Foshee 0.00
5 TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00
5 Fairway, Caroline Willard 49.00
6 LAKESHORE, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00
6 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 ON BOARD, Natalie Geller 0.00
7 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
8 Allure, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 DELFINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 113 - 3'3 Perf Htr    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
1 GOTHAM, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 ICE TIME, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 AMARA, Megan Wexler 0.00
3 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 ADDISON, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 VINTAGE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 LARGESSE, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
7 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
8 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
8 WAHOOWA, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 114 - 3'3 Perf Handy Htr    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 AMARA, Megan Wexler 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 CAROLINA BLUE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 ICE TIME, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 DELFINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 SPANDAU, Laine Foshee 0.00
7 RADAR LOVE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 Embrace, Vick Russell 0.00
8 TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00

Class: 115 - 3'3 Perf Htr U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
1 ADDISON, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 ICE TIME, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 SHELDON COOPER, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 LAKESHORE, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00
5 Allure, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 Can't Buy Me Love, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
7 SPANDAU, Laine Foshee 0.00
7 AMARA, Megan Wexler 0.00
8 Fairway, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 116 - 3'6 Grn Working Htr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 BANKS MILL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 MAN UP, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
7 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 SIENNA, Sara Green 0.00

Class: 117 - 3'6 Grn Working Htr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANTER, Will Roberts 0.00
2 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 BANKS MILL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 SNIPPET, Will Roberts 0.00
6 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
8 CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00

Class: 118 - 3'6 Grn Working Htr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
3 BANKS MILL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 SNIPPET, Will Roberts 0.00
6 BANTER, Will Roberts 0.00
7 MAN UP, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
8 EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark 0.00

Class: 119 - 3'6 Grn Working Handy Htr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 SNIPPET, Will Roberts 0.00
3 EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
4 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
6 MAN UP, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
7 BANTER, Will Roberts 0.00
8 BANKS MILL, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 120 - 3'6 Grn Working Htr U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANTER, Will Roberts 0.00
2 BANKS MILL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 SIENNA, Sara Green 0.00
6 CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00
7 SNIPPET, Will Roberts 0.00
8 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 121 - 3'9 Grn Working Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO DAT, Will Roberts 0.00
2 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
3 Cassico, Julie Curtin 28.00
4 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 VISTANO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 SNOWDAY, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
7 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
8 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 122 - 3'9 Grn Working Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 SNOWDAY, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 WHO DAT, Will Roberts 0.00
4 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 Cassico, Julie Curtin 21.00
7 VISTANO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 123 - 3'9 Grn Working Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
3 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 WHO DAT, Will Roberts 0.00
5 SNOWDAY, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 Cassico, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 124 - 3'9 Grn Working Handy Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 Cassico, Julie Curtin 32.00
3 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 SNOWDAY, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
6 WHO DAT, Will Roberts 0.00
7 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 125 - 3'9 Grn Working Htr U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 SNOWDAY, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 WHO DAT, Will Roberts 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 VISTANO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 138 - A/O Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SIENNA, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
4 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
6 Levland, Christina Fisher 23.00
7 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
8 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 139 - A/O Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 CASCINA, Lynn Seithel 0.00
6 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
7 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
8 SNIPPET, Lindsey Roberts 0.00

Class: 140 - A/O Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 40.00
2 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
4 SNIPPET, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
5 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
6 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
7 CASCINA, Lynn Seithel 0.00
8 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 141 - A/O Handy Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
5 Levland, Christina Fisher 24.00
6 SNIPPET, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
7 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
8 SIENNA, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00

Class: 142 - A/O Htr U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
5 SNIPPET, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
6 CASCINA, Lynn Seithel 0.00
7 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
8 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00

Class: 149 - 3'3 A/O Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 BALOU, Lisa Arena Davis 0.00
3 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 SHELDON COOPER, Kelsey Concklin 0.00
5 END GAME, Christina Jason 0.00
6 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 0.00
7 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00

Class: 150 - 3'3 A/O Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
4 END GAME, Christina Jason 0.00
5 LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 BALOU, Lisa Arena Davis 0.00
7 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 0.00
8 SHELDON COOPER, Kelsey Concklin 0.00

Class: 151 - 3'3 A/O Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 BALOU, Lisa Arena Davis 0.00
4 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
5 END GAME, Christina Jason 0.00
6 LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 SHELDON COOPER, Kelsey Concklin 0.00
8 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 0.00

Class: 152 - 3'3 A/O Handy Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
3 SHELDON COOPER, Kelsey Concklin 0.00
4 LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 BALOU, Lisa Arena Davis 0.00

Class: 153 - 3'3 A/O Htr 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 BALOU, Lisa Arena Davis 0.00
5 SHELDON COOPER, Kelsey Concklin 0.00
6 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
7 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 0.00
8 END GAME, Christina Jason 0.00

Class: 154 - 3'3 A/O Htr 36/O    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWDAY, John Ingram 0.00
2 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
3 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
6 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
7 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
8 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 155 - 3'3 A/O Htr 36/O    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGH, Leslie Wheat 0.00
2 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
3 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
6 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
7 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
8 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00

Class: 156 - 3'3 A/O Htr 36/O    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
3 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
4 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
5 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 MY ALIBI, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
8 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00

Class: 157 - 3'3 A/O Handy Htr 36/O    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
5 MY ALIBI, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
6 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
7 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 SNOWDAY, John Ingram 0.00

Class: 158 - 3'3 A/O Htr 36/O U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 SIGH, Leslie Wheat 0.00
3 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 SNOWDAY, John Ingram 0.00
5 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
7 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
8 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00

Class: 174 - 3'6 Jr Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
3 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
6 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 QUENTIN, Livi Bachman 0.00

Class: 175 - 3'6 Jr Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
4 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
7 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
8 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 176 - 3 6 Jr Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
6 QUENTIN, Livi Bachman 0.00
7 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
8 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 177 - 3'6 Jr Handy Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
5 QUENTIN, Livi Bachman 0.00
6 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
7 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
8 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 178 - 3'6 Jr Htr U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTIN, Livi Bachman 0.00
2 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
4 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
7 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 184 - 3'3 Jr Htr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
1 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 WAHOOWA, Katherine Smith 0.00
3 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
3 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
5 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
6 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
7 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 185 - 3'3 Jr Htr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
1 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
4 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
6 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
6 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
7 WAHOOWA, Katherine Smith 0.00
7 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00

Class: 186 - 3'3 Jr Htr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 WAHOOWA, Katherine Smith 0.00
3 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
4 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
4 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
6 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00

Class: 187 - 3'3 Jr Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
3 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
4 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
6 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
6 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 WAHOOWA, Katherine Smith 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 188 - 3'3 Jr Htr U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
1 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
3 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
3 WAHOOWA, Katherine Smith 0.00
4 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
4 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
5 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
6 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00

Class: 189 - Sm Pny Conf Htr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
6 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
7 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
8 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00

Class: 190 - Sm Pny Htr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
4 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
6 OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock 0.00
7 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
8 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00

Class: 191 - Sm Pny Htr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
3 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
6 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
7 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00
8 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00

Class: 192 - Sm Pny Handy Htr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
5 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
7 STARSTONE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
8 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 193 - Sm Pny Htr U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 STARSTONE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
8 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 194 - Med Pny Conf Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 GALIANNA, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
4 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
6 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock 0.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA, Avery Craven 0.00

Class: 195 - Med Pny Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALIANNA, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
4 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
5 C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock 0.00
6 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA, Avery Craven 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 196 - Med Pny Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
4 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
6 GALIANNA, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
7 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 197 - Med Pny Handy Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
6 GALIANNA, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 198 - Med Pny Htr U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 GALIANNA, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
4 C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA, Avery Craven 0.00
7 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
8 ASTRO BOY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 199 - Lg Pny Conf Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Celia Cram 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 19.00

Class: 200 - Lg Pny Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
3 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Celia Cram 0.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 19.00

Class: 201 - Lg Pny Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 29.00
3 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Celia Cram 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 202 - Lg Pny Handy Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 24.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 203 - Lg Pny Htr U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 24.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 214 - 3' Grn Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUINEVERE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
7 MYLE HI, Harold Chopping 0.00
8 RIOJA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00

Class: 215 - 3' Grn Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 GUINEVERE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, Harold Chopping 0.00
7 LIMITED EDITION, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
8 RIOJA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00

Class: 216 - 3' Grn Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUINEVERE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 BENICO, Megan Wexler 0.00
6 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00
7 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
8 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 217 - 3' Grn Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKINGHAM, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 THE ENTERTAINER, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00

Class: 218 - 3' Grn Htr U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCERRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00
5 RIOJA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 BENICO, Megan Wexler 0.00
8 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 219 - 3'3 Grn Htr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 BUSINESS TIME, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
4 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 Commentary, Julie Curtin 29.00
6 UNDERCOVER, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 220 - 3'3 Grn Htr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 BUSINESS TIME, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
5 MONTE CARLO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 221 - 3'3 Grn Htr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNOR, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 Commentary, Julie Curtin 40.00
3 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
4 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 BUSINESS TIME, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
6 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 UNDERCOVER, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 222 - 3'3 Grn Htr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 MONTE CARLO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 BUSINESS TIME, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
7 Commentary, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 Empress, Anna Tootle 0.00

Class: 223 - 3'3 Grn Htr U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 29.00
5 Commentary, Julie Curtin 28.00
6 MONTE CARLO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
8 BUSINESS TIME, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 250 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
3 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
4 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
5 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
7 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
8 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00

Class: 251 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
4 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
5 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
6 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 Scholar, Heather Hooker 0.00
8 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00

Class: 252 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
3 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
4 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
5 Scholar, Heather Hooker 23.00
6 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
8 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00

Class: 253 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 Scholar, Heather Hooker 29.00
4 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00
5 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
6 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
7 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
8 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00

Class: 254 - Ad Am Htr 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00
4 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
5 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
6 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
7 Scholar, Heather Hooker 0.00
8 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00

Class: 255 - Ad Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 36.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 LAKESHORE, Ansley Johnson 0.00
5 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
7 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00
8 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00

Class: 256 - Ad Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 31.00
4 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
5 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
6 RIPKEN HTF, Christine M. Steenman 0.00
7 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
8 LAKESHORE, Ansley Johnson 0.00

Class: 257 - Ad Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
2 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
5 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 24.00
6 LAKESHORE, Ansley Johnson 0.00
7 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
8 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00

Class: 258 - Ad Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 LAKESHORE, Ansley Johnson 0.00
4 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
5 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
6 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
7 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
8 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00

Class: 259 - Ad Am Htr 36-49 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
2 LAKESHORE, Ansley Johnson 0.00
3 RIPKEN HTF, Christine M. Steenman 0.00
4 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 25.00
5 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
6 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
7 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
8 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 265 - Child Htr 14/U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Wesley Smith 0.00
3 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
4 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00
5 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
6 DOMINO, Pippa Spingler 0.00

Class: 266 - Child Htr 14/U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
3 DOMINO, Pippa Spingler 0.00
4 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 CAVALIER, Wesley Smith 0.00

Class: 267 - Child Htr 14/U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, Wesley Smith 0.00
2 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00
3 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 DOMINO, Pippa Spingler 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 268 - Child Htr 14/U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
3 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00
4 DOMINO, Pippa Spingler 0.00
5 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
6 CAVALIER, Wesley Smith 0.00

Class: 269 - Child Htr 14/U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Wesley Smith 0.00
4 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
5 DOMINO, Pippa Spingler 0.00
6 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00

Class: 270 - Child Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 WINTER ROMANCE, Lucy Thornhill 0.00
3 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
4 ELI, Laura Morehead 0.00
5 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
6 CRUISE, Caroline Chichester 0.00
7 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00

Class: 271 - Child Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELI, Laura Morehead 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 WINTER ROMANCE, Lucy Thornhill 0.00
4 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
5 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
6 CRUISE, Caroline Chichester 0.00
7 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00

Class: 272 - Child Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
2 ELI, Laura Morehead 0.00
3 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
5 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
6 WINTER ROMANCE, Lucy Thornhill 0.00
7 CRUISE, Caroline Chichester 0.00

Class: 273 - Child Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUISE, Caroline Chichester 0.00
2 WINTER ROMANCE, Lucy Thornhill 0.00
3 ELI, Laura Morehead 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
5 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
7 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00

Class: 274 - Child Htr 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 CRUISE, Caroline Chichester 0.00
3 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
4 WINTER ROMANCE, Lucy Thornhill 0.00
5 ELI, Laura Morehead 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00

Class: 275 - Child Htr Pny    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 MY MEMOIR, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00

Class: 276 - Child Htr Pny    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY MEMOIR, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00

Class: 277 - Child Htr Pny    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 278 - Child Htr Pny    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 279 - Child Htr Pny U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 MY MEMOIR, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00

Class: 280 - Ad Am Htr 50/O    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
3 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
4 DREAMS GALLORE, Suzanne Mattingly 0.00
5 REVEILLE, Patricia Woodman-hooker 0.00
6 SunKist, Holly Sims 29.00
7 Allure, Libby Gordon 0.00
8 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00

Class: 281 - Ad Am Htr 50/O    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMS GALLORE, Suzanne Mattingly 0.00
2 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
3 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
4 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
5 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
6 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00
8 SunKist, Holly Sims 0.00

Class: 282 - Ad Am Htr 50/O    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEILLE, Patricia Woodman-hooker 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
4 Allure, Libby Gordon 0.00
5 DREAMS GALLORE, Suzanne Mattingly 0.00
6 AMARA, Catherine Merrill 0.00
7 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00
8 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00

Class: 283 - Ad Am Htr 50/O    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 Allure, Libby Gordon 0.00
3 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
4 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
5 SunKist, Holly Sims 30.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
8 REVEILLE, Patricia Woodman-hooker 0.00

Class: 284 - Ad Am Htr 50/O U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 VIVA MAS, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
4 SPARTAN, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
5 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
6 SunKist, Holly Sims 29.00
7 Allure, Libby Gordon 0.00
8 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00

Class: 324 - Lo Child Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THREE OLIVES, Sophie Freeman 0.00
2 ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks 0.00
3 CASIA, Benjamin Davis 0.00

Class: 325 - Lo Child Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks 0.00
2 THREE OLIVES, Sophie Freeman 0.00
3 CASIA, Benjamin Davis 0.00

Class: 326 - Lo Child Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks 0.00
2 THREE OLIVES, Sophie Freeman 0.00
3 CASIA, Benjamin Davis 0.00

Class: 327 - Lo Child Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASIA, Benjamin Davis 0.00
2 THREE OLIVES, Sophie Freeman 0.00
3 ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks 0.00

Class: 328 - Lo Child Htr U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THREE OLIVES, Sophie Freeman 0.00
2 ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks 0.00
3 CASIA, Benjamin Davis 0.00

Class: 329 - Lo Ad Htr    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE BAY, Tammy Williams 0.00
2 BRUNO BANDITO, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
3 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
4 GUESS B, Audrey L. Allen 0.00
5 TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Kasey T. Lenz 0.00
7 PREP SCHOOL, Barbara J. Stegmann 0.00
8 REDDING RIDGE, Teriann Miller 0.00

Class: 330 - Lo Ad Htr    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNO BANDITO, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
2 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
3 All the Best, Libba Fisher 39.00
4 MAPLE BAY, Tammy Williams 0.00
5 ACCOMAC, Lisa Baucom 0.00
6 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
7 PREP SCHOOL, Barbara J. Stegmann 0.00
8 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene 0.00

Class: 331 - Lo Ad Htr    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE BAY, Tammy Williams 0.00
2 BRUNO BANDITO, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
3 INDIAN SUMMER, Tammy Williams 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Katie Van Kleeck 0.00
5 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene 0.00
6 PREP SCHOOL, Barbara J. Stegmann 0.00
7 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
8 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00

Class: 332 - Lo Ad Htr    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEAMLESS, Katie Van Kleeck 0.00
2 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene 0.00
3 SPRITELY, Katie Van Kleeck 0.00
4 BRUNO BANDITO, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
5 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
6 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
7 MAPLE BAY, Tammy Williams 0.00
8 TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken 0.00

Class: 333 - Lo Ad Htr U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE BAY, Tammy Williams 0.00
2 BRUNO BANDITO, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
3 PREP SCHOOL, Barbara J. Stegmann 0.00
4 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
5 All the Best, Libba Fisher 31.00
6 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene 0.00
7 ACCOMAC, Lisa Baucom 0.00
8 SPRITELY, Katie Van Kleeck 0.00

Class: 339 - Short Stirrup Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA CHROME, Gus Conder 0.00
2 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
3 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
4 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 340 - Short Stirrup Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA CHROME, Gus Conder 0.00
2 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
3 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
4 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 341 - Short Stirrup Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
2 CAROLINA CHROME, Gus Conder 0.00
3 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
4 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 342 - Short Stirrup Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
2 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
3 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00
4 CAROLINA CHROME, Gus Conder 0.00

Class: 343 - Short Stirrup Htr U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
2 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
3 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00
4 CAROLINA CHROME, Gus Conder 0.00

Class: 601 - 11/U Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Keoleian, I CANDY 0.00
2 Avery Craven, HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA 0.00

Class: 602 - 11/U Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Keoleian, I CANDY 0.00
2 Ella Tarumianz, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 0.00
3 Avery Craven, HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA 0.00

Class: 603 - 12-14 Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pippa Spingler, DOMINO 0.00
2 Sophia Keoleian, ETHEREAL 0.00
3 Rachel Ross, CONWAY 0.00

Class: 604 - 12-14 Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pippa Spingler, DOMINO 0.00
2 Caia Watridge, SUNMAN 0.00
3 Rachel Ross, CONWAY 0.00
4 Sophia Keoleian, ETHEREAL 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Toensing, CONSANTO 0.00
2 Molly Dailey, CENTERFOLD K 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyette Felton, Empress 33.00
2 Molly Dailey, CENTERFOLD K 0.00
3 Sheridan Johnson, BRAD PITT 0.00

Class: 720 - Lo Child/Ad Am Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00
2 MIRELL, Meghan Knauft 0.00
3 KILLARNEY, Sarah Isgett 0.00
4 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
5 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 CROFT ORIGINAL, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 WH CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan 0.00
8 ZATHURA, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 721 - Lo Child/Ad Am Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIDAME 3, Keelin Redmond 0.00
2 Cartage Gold, Kelsi Shevlin 36.00
3 CASSIANA, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
5 FAST FORWARD, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
6 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00
7 MIRELL, Meghan Knauft 0.00
8 BELLADONNA, Haley Bootle 0.00

Class: 722 - Lo Child/Ad Am Jmpr II 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
2 Cartage Gold, Kelsi Shevlin 31.00
3 MIRELL, Meghan Knauft 0.00
4 FAST FORWARD, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
5 BELLADONNA, Haley Bootle 0.00
6 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00

Class: 723 - Ad Am Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
2 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
3 FAIRY TALE, Holly Bachor 0.00
4 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
5 LEXUS, Stephanie King 0.00
6 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
8 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00

Class: 724 - Ad Am Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
2 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Hazel G. Taylor 0.00
3 FLAIR WS, Diana O. Harris 0.00
4 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
5 WENDER R, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 CONBLUEGOS, Christian B. Currey 0.00
7 CLIVE, Maya Stolle 0.00
8 CANNONAU, Rachel K. Hart 0.00

Class: 725 - Ad Am Jmpr II 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
2 CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred 0.00
3 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 23.00

Class: 726 - WIHS/NAL Ad Am Jmpr II 2a    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Hazel G. Taylor 0.00
2 ABILENE, Rosalie Midyette 0.00
3 WENDER R, Margot Peroni 0.00
4 CLIVE, Maya Stolle 0.00
5 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
6 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 33.00
7 Pommegranate, Kirsten Schuitema 0.00
8 CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred 0.00
9 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
10 FAIRY TALE, Holly Bachor 0.00
11 LEXUS, Stephanie King 0.00
12 FLAIR WS, Diana O. Harris 0.00

Class: 727 - Child Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
2 CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal 0.00
3 JORNO, Ana Ramos 0.00
4 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Laura Neely 0.00
5 COLLEAGUE, Campbell Key 0.00
6 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Rachel Ross 0.00
7 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
8 ATHLETIC LADY, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 728 - Child Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLEAGUE, Campbell Key 0.00
2 CASSIUS CLAY, Lily Toensing 0.00
3 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
4 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Rachel Ross 0.00
5 GALOUBET ROUGE, Haley Rogers 0.00
6 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Laura Neely 0.00
7 CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal 0.00
8 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00

Class: 729 - Child Jmpr II 2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLEAGUE, Campbell Key 0.00
2 GALOUBET ROUGE, Haley Rogers 0.00

Class: 730 - WIHS/NAL Child Jmpr II 2a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal 0.00
2 JORNO, Ana Ramos 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Lily Toensing 0.00
4 KALLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
5 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Rachel Ross 0.00
6 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
7 COLLEAGUE, Campbell Key 0.00
8 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
9 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Laura Neely 0.00

Class: 731 - 1.20 Jr/Am Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANDANGO, Maria Roberts 0.00
2 FINE FLEUR, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
3 BLUE MOON 22, Holly Bachor 0.00
4 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
5 PIA, Alden Moylan 0.00
6 Copy Cat, Lauren Palko 38.00
7 KABLESSE V/D DONKHOEVE, Taylor Hardman 0.00
8 ARNAC DU MAZES, Roberto Teran 0.00

Class: 732 - 1.20 Jr/Am Jmpr II 2.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
2 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 EVIETA, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
4 Take Two, Sydney Long 42.00
5 PIA, Alden Moylan 0.00
6 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
7 CARLINGFORD WELLS, Shanon Baker 0.00
8 QUASINI LANDAI, Andres A. Correa 0.00

Class: 733 - NAL1.20 Jr/Am Jmpr II 2.a/b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANAGRA Z, Jessica O'hanrahan 0.00
2 LB CARWYN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
3 LANSDOWNNE, Shanon Baker 0.00
4 EVIETA, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
5 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andres A. Correa 0.00
6 CORNELIA, Barbara H. Center 0.00
7 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
9 Copy Cat, Lauren Palko 0.00
10 FANDANGO, Maria Roberts 0.00
11 CATORI, Nanny Mcfadden 0.00
12 BLUE MOON 22, Holly Bachor 0.00

Class: 734 - 1.40 Jr/Am Jmpr II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Heather Hooker 0.00
2 CONERO, Christina Fisher 0.00
3 QUESADA D'ELLE, Chasen S. Boggio 0.00
4 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
5 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
6 Take Two, Sydney Long 21.00
7 PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis 0.00

Class: 735 - 1.40 Jr/Am Jmpr II 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARUSO 472, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
2 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
3 FINE FLEUR, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
4 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
5 DISCO EK, Audrey Muscari 0.00
6 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00

Class: 743 - 1.40 Jr/Am Jmpr II 2.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE FLEUR, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
2 CARUSO 472, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
3 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Heather Hooker 0.00
4 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
5 PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis 0.00
6 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
7 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
8 QUESADA D'ELLE, Chasen S. Boggio 0.00

Class: 750 - Lo Child/Ad Am Jmpr Stake II 2.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROFT ORIGINAL, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 ZATHURA, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 MIRELL, Meghan Knauft 0.00
4 Cartage Gold, Kelsi Shevlin 26.00
5 QUIDAME 3, Keelin Redmond 0.00
6 FAST FORWARD, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
7 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00
8 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
9 BELLADONNA, Haley Bootle 0.00
10 CASSIANA, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 806 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3' and 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNOR, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 Commentary, Julie Curtin 46.00
3 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
4 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 GUINEVERE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
7 THE ENTERTAINER, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Hunter Kay 0.00
9 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
10 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
11 BENICO, Megan Wexler 0.00
12 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00

Class: 807 - Jr Htr Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
5 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
7 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 LILLYWOOD, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
9 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
10 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
11 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
12 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 809 - WIHS/NAL Child Htr Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Wesley Smith 0.00
4 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
5 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
6 CRUISE, Caroline Chichester 0.00
7 WINTER ROMANCE, Lucy Thornhill 0.00
8 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
9 ELI, Laura Morehead 0.00
10 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00

Class: 810 - WIHS/NAL Ad Am Htr Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
3 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 33.00
5 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 32.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
8 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
9 Allure, Libby Gordon 0.00
10 Enchanted Evening, Katie Collier 0.00

Class: 812 - USHJA Green Incentive 3'6 and 3'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
3 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 WHO DAT, Will Roberts 0.00
8 HALSTON, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
9 BANTER, Will Roberts 0.00
10 BOARDWALK, Will Roberts 0.00
11 SNOWDAY, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
12 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top