Aiken Spring Classic Masters - P

Aiken, SC

April 17 - 21, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STILETTO 0.00
Reserve TAKARA 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sonoma Grace Ann Nolan 84.00
Reserve JUSTIFIED 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Empress Wyette Felton 42.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BARANUS 0.00
Reserve FIDONNA 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRADITION 0.00
Reserve CASSANTO 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silverwood Full Sail Mary C. Nolan 46.00
Reserve NOMINEE 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finder's Keepers Mary C. Nolan 46.00
Reserve BANKSY 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion COSMO 0.00
Reserve I CANDY 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Lady is a Belle Dana Karen 39.60
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 74.00
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 74.00
Reserve DELIGHTFUL 0.00
Reserve EL PASO 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OFFSHORE ACCOUNT 0.00
Reserve ROYAL FANCY PANTS 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SILVER WRAPPER 0.00
Reserve RUBIK'S CUBE 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MILLPOND SPELLBOUND 0.00
Reserve The Lady is a Belle Dana Karen 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chasm Z 0.00
Champion Finnegan 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WESTPOINT BAROS 0.00
Reserve Wrozbita Alexandra Doyle 44.40
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOP GUN 0.00
Reserve OLEY 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NOVEL T 0.00
Reserve SIGH 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Notable Elizabeth Cram 82.00
Reserve Sonoma Grace Ann Nolan 49.20
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Malbay Dreamer Grace Ann Nolan 72.00

Class: 1 - Grn Py Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBIK'S CUBE, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
4 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
5 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 2 - GREEN PONY CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBIK'S CUBE, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 3 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 RUBIK'S CUBE, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00

Class: 4 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 RUBIK'S CUBE, Parker Peacock 0.00

Class: 5 - GREEN PONY O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 RUBIK'S CUBE, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 6 - GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 RUBIK'S CUBE, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 CHAMPANGE SPARKLES, Audrey Blase 0.00
5 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 13 - Sm Py Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS FENNEL, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 14 - SM PONY HTR CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS FENNEL, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
7 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00

Class: 15 - SM PONY HTR HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
3 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00
4 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 16 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
5 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 17 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
5 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00

Class: 18 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS FENNEL, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 I CANDY, Gabriella Keoleian 0.00
6 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00

Class: 19 - Med Py Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 23.00
2 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 WOODLANDS LASHLEY, Sadie Bash 0.00
4 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 15.50
5 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 14.50
7 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
8 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 20 - MED PONY HTR CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 38.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 28.00
4 WOODLANDS LASHLEY, Sadie Bash 0.00
5 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 22.00
6 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
7 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
8 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00

Class: 21 - MED PONY HTR HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 38.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 33.00
3 WOODLANDS LASHLEY, Sadie Bash 0.00
4 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 22.00
6 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 21.00
7 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 22 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 38.00
2 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 23.00
5 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 22.00
6 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 WOODLANDS LASHLEY, Sadie Bash 0.00
8 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 0.00

Class: 23 - MED PONY HTR*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 33.00
3 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 23.00
5 WOODLANDS LASHLEY, Sadie Bash 0.00
6 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 21.00
7 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
8 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 0.00

Class: 24 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 33.00
3 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 23.00
5 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 22.00
6 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
7 WOODLANDS LASHLEY, Sadie Bash 0.00
8 Finder's Keepers, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 25 - Lrg Py Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 20.50
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 18.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 15.50
5 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 15.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
7 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
8 VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard 0.00

Class: 28 - LRG PONY HTR CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 38.00
2 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
3 VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard 0.00
4 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 23.00
5 NOMINEE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 21.00
7 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 0.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 29 - LRG PONY HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 38.00
2 NOMINEE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 28.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
6 VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard 0.00
7 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00

Class: 30 - LRG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
2 NOMINEE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 28.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 23.00
5 VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard 0.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 21.00
7 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 0.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 36 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSHORE ACCOUNT, Karma Jackson 0.00
2 WOODLANDS DOODLEBUG, Sydney Beese 0.00

Class: 37 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSHORE ACCOUNT, Karma Jackson 0.00
2 WOODLANDS DOODLEBUG, Sydney Beese 0.00

Class: 38 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSHORE ACCOUNT, Karma Jackson 0.00
2 ROYAL FANCY PANTS, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 39 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSHORE ACCOUNT, Karma Jackson 0.00
2 ROYAL FANCY PANTS, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 40 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FANCY PANTS, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 WOODLANDS DOODLEBUG, Sydney Beese 0.00
3 OFFSHORE ACCOUNT, Karma Jackson 0.00

Class: 41 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
4 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 22.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 ACROLITE, Katherine Benson 0.00
7 FOSTER, Madelyn Godard 0.00

Class: 42 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 37.00
2 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
4 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
5 FOSTER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 20.00
7 ACROLITE, Katherine Benson 0.00

Class: 43 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
2 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 28.00
4 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 23.00
5 FOSTER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
7 ACROLITE, Katherine Benson 0.00
8 CASIA, Emily Schneider 0.00

Class: 44 - CHILD HTR (14&U)*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 38.00
2 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
3 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 23.00
5 FOSTER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
6 ACROLITE, Katherine Benson 0.00
7 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 CASIA, Emily Schneider 0.00

Class: 45 - CHILD HTR (14&U) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 32.00
3 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 FOSTER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
7 ACROLITE, Katherine Benson 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 31.00
3 Crown, Aubrey Frail 26.00
4 BENNETTON, Madalen Paul 0.00

Class: 47 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 BENNETTON, Madalen Paul 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 BENNETTON, Madalen Paul 0.00
4 Crown, Aubrey Frail 22.00
5 AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot 0.00
6 BLACK KEYS, Marjorie Broadfoot 0.00

Class: 49 - CHILD HTR (15-17)*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 BLACK KEYS, Marjorie Broadfoot 0.00
4 BENNETTON, Madalen Paul 0.00
5 Crown, Aubrey Frail 21.00
6 AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 Crown, Aubrey Frail 26.00
4 BLACK KEYS, Marjorie Broadfoot 0.00
5 BENNETTON, Madalen Paul 0.00

Class: 66 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 22.00
6 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 EXTRAORDINAIRE, Brooke Brombach 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 67 - JR HTR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 23.00
5 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 EXTRAORDINAIRE, Brooke Brombach 0.00
7 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 EXTRAORDINAIRE, Brooke Brombach 0.00
4 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 22.00
5 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
6 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'6 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRAORDINAIRE, Brooke Brombach 0.00
2 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
4 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 23.00
5 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
6 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 EXTRAORDINAIRE, Brooke Brombach 0.00
7 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 71 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
2 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
3 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
4 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
5 JUST A STAR, Alessandra Beese 0.00

Class: 72 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
2 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
3 JUST A STAR, Alessandra Beese 0.00
4 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
5 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00

Class: 73 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
2 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
3 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
4 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
5 JUST A STAR, Alessandra Beese 0.00

Class: 74 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
2 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
3 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
4 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
5 JUST A STAR, Alessandra Beese 0.00

Class: 75 - AD AM HTR (18-35) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
2 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
3 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
4 JUST A STAR, Alessandra Beese 0.00
5 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00

Class: 76 - AD AM HTR (36-49)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
2 CARTIANO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
3 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00

Class: 77 - AD AM HTR (36-49)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIANO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
2 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00
3 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 78 - AD AM HTR (36-49)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
3 CARTIANO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00

Class: 79 - AD AM HTR (36-49)*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
2 CARTIANO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
3 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00

Class: 80 - AD AM HTR (36-49) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIANO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
3 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00

Class: 81 - AD AM HTR (50+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Jean M. Rohland 0.00
2 MARGO, Jennifer Boyle 0.00
3 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
4 CHECK THE LABEL, Judi A. Storey 0.00

Class: 82 - AD AM HTR (50+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARGO, Jennifer Boyle 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Jean M. Rohland 0.00
3 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
4 CHECK THE LABEL, Judi A. Storey 0.00

Class: 83 - AD AM HTR (50+)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Jean M. Rohland 0.00
2 MARGO, Jennifer Boyle 0.00
3 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
4 CHECK THE LABEL, Judi A. Storey 0.00

Class: 84 - AD AM HTR (50+)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Jean M. Rohland 0.00
3 MARGO, Jennifer Boyle 0.00
4 CHECK THE LABEL, Judi A. Storey 0.00

Class: 85 - AD AM HTR (50+) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
3 FOR KEEPS, Jean M. Rohland 0.00
4 MARGO, Jennifer Boyle 0.00
5 CHECK THE LABEL, Judi A. Storey 0.00

Class: 88 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00

Class: 89 - AM/OWN HANDY 3'6 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00

Class: 90 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
2 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 Lady Di 5, Heather Steinman 31.00
3 MOODY BLUE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
4 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00
5 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
6 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 102 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 MOODY BLUE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
3 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Heather Steinman 21.00
5 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 20.00
6 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 MOODY BLUE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
3 Lady Di 5, Heather Steinman 26.00
4 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
5 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 20.00
6 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN HTR 3'6 HNDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 MOODY BLUE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
3 Lady Di 5, Heather Steinman 26.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 21.00
5 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
6 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOODY BLUE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
2 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 21.00
5 Lady Di 5, Amelia Stone 20.00
6 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 123 - S/L STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
2 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 28.00
3 NATURALLY A BEAUTY, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 124 - S/L STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
2 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 28.00
3 NATURALLY A BEAUTY, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 125 - S/L STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
2 The Lady is a Belle, Erika Fekete 28.00
3 NATURALLY A BEAUTY, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 126 - HIGH PERF & GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
2 CASADOBLE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
3 BLUE GRASS, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 127 - HIGH PERF & GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASADOBLE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
2 FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
3 BLUE GRASS, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 128 - HIGH PERF & GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASADOBLE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
2 BLUE GRASS, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 129 - HIGH PERF & GREEN HANDY 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE GRASS, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
2 FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
3 CASADOBLE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00

Class: 130 - HIGH PERF & GRN HTR 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASADOBLE, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
2 FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
3 BLUE GRASS, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 131 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
3 RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
5 COLORADO, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
6 BASHFUL, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
7 FALEGRO, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
8 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 132 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
5 LUV ME DO, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
6 COLORADO, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
7 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
8 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 133 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 BASHFUL, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
4 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
6 COLORADO, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
7 RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
9 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00

Class: 134 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 BASHFUL, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
4 LUV ME DO, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
5 LYMAN SCF, Katrine Andersen 0.00
6 FALEGRO, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
7 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
8 COLORADO, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
9 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 135 - GREEN HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 LUV ME DO, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
4 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
5 FALEGRO, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
6 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
7 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
8 RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
9 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00

Class: 136 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 25.00
4 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00
5 HM CARLETON, Sierra Smallwood 0.00

Class: 137 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 HM CARLETON, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
3 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 20.00
5 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 138 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 31.00
3 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
4 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00
5 HM CARLETON, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
6 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00

Class: 139 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 26.00
4 HM CARLETON, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
5 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
6 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 140 - GREEN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
3 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
4 HM CARLETON, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
5 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00
6 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00

Class: 156 - PERFORMANCE HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 43.00
2 BASTILLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 RADAR LOVE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 27.00
6 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
7 MAJOR KEY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
9 CASSINI BOY, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
10 CAPICUA Z, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 157 - PERFORMANCE HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 42.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 RADAR LOVE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
5 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 26.00
6 CASSINI BOY, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 CAPICUA Z, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
9 SINCERELY ME, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
10 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 158 - PERFORMANCE HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIFIED, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
3 NOVEL T, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
4 RADAR LOVE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
6 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
7 SO BE IT, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
8 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 0.00
9 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 159 - PERF HTR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
2 NOVEL T, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 RADAR LOVE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 SO BE IT, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
6 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
7 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 160 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 35.00
2 SIGH, Bruce Christison 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 RADAR LOVE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
2 Be Mine, Alyssa Stewart 31.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 RIANT, Claire Ivey 0.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
6 EASY COMPANY, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Alyssa Stewart 36.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 RIANT, Claire Ivey 0.00
5 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
6 EASY COMPANY, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00

Class: 182 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
2 WOODLANDS DOODLEBUG, Sydney Beese 0.00
3 RIANT, Claire Ivey 0.00
4 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
6 EASY COMPANY, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
7 Be Mine, Alyssa Stewart 0.00
8 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00

Class: 183 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS DOODLEBUG, Sydney Beese 0.00
2 RIANT, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
4 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
5 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
6 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
7 EASY COMPANY, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
8 Be Mine, Alyssa Stewart 0.00

Class: 184 - PRE-CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETHEREAL, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
2 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
3 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
4 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
5 EASY COMPANY, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
6 Be Mine, Alyssa Stewart 20.00
7 RIANT, Claire Ivey 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
3 SPARTAN, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
4 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 0.00
5 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00

Class: 186 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 0.00
2 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
3 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
4 SPARTAN, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
5 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00

Class: 187 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 0.00
2 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
3 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 SPARTAN, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 188 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 0.00
2 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
3 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 SPARTAN, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 189 - PRE-ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
3 SPARTAN, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
4 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 0.00
5 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00

Class: 230 - LOW CH/AD JMP II2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBARA CAR, Caroline Williamson 0.00
2 AARON 287, Gabriella Hoard-west 0.00
3 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 26.00
4 CHESSMAN, Gabriella Hoard-west 0.00
5 SRF MILES, Marie Andersen 0.00

Class: 231 - LOW CH/AD JMP II2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBARA CAR, Caroline Williamson 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 29.00
3 SRF MILES, Marie Andersen 0.00
4 CHESSMAN, Gabriella Hoard-west 0.00

Class: 232 - LOW CH/AD JMP II2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 43.00
2 SRF MILES, Marie Andersen 0.00
3 Book of Secrets, Mary Jo Welsh 0.00
4 DUDLEY, Alexandra Binetti 0.00
5 QUIDAME 3, Keelin Redmond 0.00
6 CARLSBERG, Marjorie Broadfoot 0.00
7 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Gabby Cecil 0.00

Class: 233 - $500 CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTPOINT BAROS, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
3 ATHLETIC LADY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00
5 VORTRAXX, Helaina Pemberton 0.00
6 Riley, Evelyn Warren 20.00

Class: 234 - $500 CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTPOINT BAROS, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 ATHLETIC LADY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 CAN DO, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 VORTRAXX, Helaina Pemberton 0.00
5 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 27.00
6 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
7 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
8 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00

Class: 235 - $500 CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 39.00
2 WESTPOINT BAROS, Austin Cumming 0.00
3 VORTRAXX, Helaina Pemberton 0.00
4 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00
5 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
6 LANCELOT QUAINTON, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
7 KARAAT VAN HET KLEITEHOF, Nolan Thompson 0.00
8 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00

Class: 236 - $500 ADULT JUMPER 1.10m II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasm Z, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
2 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
3 SAM I AM, Susie Clarke 0.00

Class: 237 - $500 ADULT JUMPER 1.10m II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
2 SAM I AM, Susie Clarke 0.00

Class: 238 - $500 ADULT JUMPER 1.10m II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasm Z, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
2 SAM I AM, Susie Clarke 0.00
3 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00

Class: 242 - $500 LOW/MED JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Gianna Cobb 0.00
2 LUNE DE MIEL, Brooke Pearson 0.00
3 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
4 Auspicious, Celia Cram 24.00
5 KONSTANTINE, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
6 HAMILTON RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
7 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00
8 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
9 DISCO EK, Audrey Muscari 0.00

Class: 243 - $500 LOW JR/AM JMP 1.20M II1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00
2 VENETO FONTAINE, Alexia Rule 0.00
3 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
4 Auspicious, Celia Cram 25.00
5 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 24.00
6 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
7 DISCO EK, Audrey Muscari 0.00
8 HAMILTON RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00

Class: 244 - $500 LOW JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 DISCO EK, Audrey Muscari 0.00
3 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
4 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00
5 Auspicious, Celia Cram 25.00
6 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
7 LUNE DE MIEL, Brooke Pearson 0.00
8 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 250 - $500 LOW CH/AD CLSC 1M II2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOFFYPOPS, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SRF MILES, Marie Andersen 0.00
3 QUIDAME 3, Keelin Redmond 0.00
4 Book of Secrets, Mary Jo Welsh 0.00
5 BARBARA CAR, Caroline Williamson 0.00
6 AARON 287, Gabriella Hoard-west 0.00
7 CHESSMAN, Gabriella Hoard-west 0.00
8 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Gabby Cecil 0.00

Class: 251 - $2000 NAL/WIHS CH/AD JUMP CLSC 1.15M II2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
2 ATHLETIC LADY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 32.00
4 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00
5 GARBANZO R, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
6 WESTPOINT BAROS, Austin Cumming 0.00
7 CAN DO, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
9 SAM I AM, Susie Clarke 0.00
10 LANCELOT QUAINTON, Lauren LeMaster 0.00

Class: 252 - $1500 NAL LOW/MED JR/AM CLSC 1.25M II2AB    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENETO FONTAINE, Alexia Rule 0.00
2 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
3 HAMILTON RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
4 LUNE DE MIEL, Brooke Pearson 0.00
5 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 26.00
6 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
7 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
8 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Gianna Cobb 0.00
9 DISCO EK, Audrey Muscari 0.00
10 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00
11 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00
12 Auspicious, Celia Cram 0.00

Class: 275 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 41.00
2 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
3 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
4 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00
5 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
6 WODKA ORANGE, Riley Kram 0.00
7 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
9 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 276 - JR HTR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 40.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 35.00
3 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
4 WODKA ORANGE, Riley Kram 0.00
5 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
6 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
7 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
8 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
9 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00

Class: 277 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 38.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 33.00
4 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 WODKA ORANGE, Riley Kram 0.00
6 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
7 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
9 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
10 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00

Class: 278 - JR HTR 3'3 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
2 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
3 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 33.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 28.00
5 WODKA ORANGE, Riley Kram 0.00
6 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 26.00
7 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
8 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
9 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
10 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 279 - JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 43.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 38.00
3 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
4 WODKA ORANGE, Riley Kram 0.00
5 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
6 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
7 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
9 CHAGALL, Sydney Robbins 0.00

Class: 283 - 11 and Under Equitation o/f    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Hartman, Sugarbrook West Point 33.00
2 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 28.00
3 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 23.00

Class: 284 - 11 and Under Equitation o/f    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 33.00
2 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 28.00
3 Ava Hartman, Sugarbrook West Point 23.00

Class: 301 - S/L STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Ziel, MILLPOND SPELLBOUND 0.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, NATURALLY A BEAUTY 0.00
3 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 23.00

Class: 302 - S/L STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Rybicki, NATURALLY A BEAUTY 0.00
2 Elizabeth Ziel, MILLPOND SPELLBOUND 0.00
3 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 23.00

Class: 303 - S/L STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Fekete, The Lady is a Belle 33.00
2 Elizabeth Ziel, MILLPOND SPELLBOUND 0.00
3 Rachael Rybicki, NATURALLY A BEAUTY 0.00

Class: 365 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVEL T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
3 SIGH, Leslie Wheat 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 Carricon, Hope Lewis 23.00
6 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
7 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00
8 SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau 0.00
9 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00

Class: 366 - AM/OWN HTR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVEL T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
2 SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau 0.00
3 Carricon, Hope Lewis 29.00
4 SIGH, Leslie Wheat 0.00
5 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
6 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
7 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00
8 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00
9 Karma, Patton, Amanda 0.00

Class: 367 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVEL T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
2 SIGH, Leslie Wheat 0.00
3 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
4 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
5 SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau 0.00
6 Carricon, Hope Lewis 22.00
7 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
8 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 0.00
9 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00

Class: 377 - PERFORMANCE HTR 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 VISTANO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CASSANTO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 26.00
6 CROSSROADS, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
7 TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
8 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00
9 FOR SIDE VDL, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
10 CARLSBERG, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 378 - PERFORMANCE HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISTANO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 BARANUS, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00
4 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
5 CARLSBERG, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
6 CROSSROADS, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
7 TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 379 - PERFORMANCE HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 35.00
2 TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
4 CROSSROADS, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
5 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00

Class: 380 - PERF HTR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
2 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
4 CROSSROADS, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
5 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00

Class: 381 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIDONNA, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
2 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00

Class: 400 - NAL/WIHS CHILD 14&U CLSC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 27.00
4 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 FOSTER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
7 ACROLITE, Katherine Benson 0.00

Class: 401 - NAL/WIHS CHILD (15-17) CLSC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 BLACK KEYS, Marjorie Broadfoot 0.00
3 EL PASO, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
4 Crown, Aubrey Frail 22.00
5 BENNETTON, Madalen Paul 0.00
6 AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot 0.00

Class: 402 - NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Jean M. Rohland 0.00
2 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
3 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
4 MARGO, Jennifer Boyle 0.00
5 SELECT, Rebecca Cameron 0.00

Class: 406 - GREEN/REG PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 41.00
4 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
5 BANKSY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 NOMINEE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard 0.00
9 Bazinga, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
10 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
11 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
12 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 407 - JUNIOR HTR CLSC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 25.00
6 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 24.00
7 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00
8 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
9 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
10 CHAGALL, Sydney Robbins 0.00

Class: 409 - AM/OWN HTR CLSC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 NOVEL T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
3 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 22.00
5 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 21.00
6 SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau 0.00
7 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00

Class: 410 - USHJA GREEN CHALLENGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 BASHFUL, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
5 FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
6 COLORADO, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
7 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00

Class: 411 - USHJA GREEN INCENTIVE 3'3 & 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 BUCKINGHAM, Tommy R. Serio 0.00
4 HM CARLETON, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
5 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
6 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
7 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
8 BASHFUL, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
9 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
10 SPARTAN, Emily A. Smith 0.00
11 FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top