Aiken Summer Classic I - P

Aiken, SC

June 12 - 16, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion INKED UP 0.00
Champion ELIXIR 0.00
Reserve PEBBLE BEACH 0.00
Reserve LAVASCO 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chaperone Izzy Humphries 82.00
Champion PLAYER 0.00
Reserve EL TINDO 0.00
Reserve Odyssey Eleese Shillingford 49.20
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cheeky Arden Stromnes 48.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tycoon Kelli Gibson 46.80
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FITZ 0.00
Reserve CHELLO 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TYBEE 0.00
Champion CASSANTO 0.00
Reserve MAJOR KEY 0.00
Reserve BASTILLE 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wengelo's Willem Ellie Aronson 82.00
Reserve ETCH-A-SKETCH 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPSCOTCH 0.00
Reserve FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Batman Chandler Wilks 78.00
Reserve BABY BLUE 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 74.00
Champion Partly Cloudy Lauren Stebbins 74.00
Reserve CLOONEY MS 0.00
Reserve CLEVER 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGH TOPS 0.00
Reserve MY BOY 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hidden Springs Lucky Star 0.00
Reserve SILVER WRAPPER 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUE'S TRAVELER 0.00
Reserve Pretty Savvy Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZIMBA 0.00
Reserve BRISBANE 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NIGHTVALE 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ALLADIN V 0.00
Reserve CONCEPT 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Reserve UNDERCOVER 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Notable Elizabeth Cram 94.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ferragamo JoAnne Finestone 54.00

Class: 6 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJOR KEY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 30.00
3 BASTILLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 20.00
5 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00

Class: 7 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 28.00
3 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00

Class: 8 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 40.00
2 CASSANTO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 25.00
5 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 24.00
6 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
7 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 9 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 39.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
4 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
5 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 23.00
6 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 22.00
7 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 10 - Perf. Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaperone, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 24.00

Class: 11 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 41.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
3 DRESS BALOU, Tyler Bunn 0.00
4 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
5 VANDA GABBANA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
7 Fairway, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00

Class: 12 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
4 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 Fairway, Caroline Willard 25.00
6 VANDA GABBANA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 CHARMEUR, Caroline Kelly 0.00
8 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 13 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL TINDO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 CELTIC FIRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
5 GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 FERRARI, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 TERRAFINO, Heather Steinman 0.00

Class: 14 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 42.00
3 EL TINDO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
5 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
6 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 Fairway, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 15 - Perf. Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 33.00
2 DRESS BALOU, Tyler Bunn 0.00
3 Fairway, Caroline Willard 23.00

Class: 16 - Grn Htr 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 17 - Grn Htr 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 18 - Grn Htr 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 23.00

Class: 19 - Grn Htr 3'9 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
3 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 23.00

Class: 20 - Grn Htr 3'9 u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00

Class: 21 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 34.00
3 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
4 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
5 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 SLF BELLARENA, Helen N. Byrd 0.00

Class: 22 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 SLF BELLARENA, Helen N. Byrd 0.00
3 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 24.00
5 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
6 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
7 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 23 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 SLF BELLARENA, Helen N. Byrd 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 23.00
5 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00

Class: 24 - Grn Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 38.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
6 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
7 SLF BELLARENA, Helen N. Byrd 0.00

Class: 25 - Grn Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF BELLARENA, Helen N. Byrd 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 31.00
3 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 26 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 37.00
2 TO-KALON Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
4 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 AHRENS, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 27 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 32.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
4 AHRENS, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 TO-KALON Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
6 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 28 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
3 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 TO-KALON Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
5 HAUTE COUTURE, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
6 CASINO ROYAL, Laine Foshee 0.00
7 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 AHRENS, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 29 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 38.00
2 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
4 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 22.00
6 AHRENS, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 CASINO ROYAL, Laine Foshee 0.00

Class: 30 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
2 HAUTE COUTURE, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
3 AHRENS, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 21.00
6 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 20.00

Class: 31 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 Classified, Carolyn Bell 35.00
3 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00
4 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
5 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
6 KTS CRYSTAL LAKE, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 0.00
7 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
8 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00

Class: 32 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3' *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 KTS CRYSTAL LAKE, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 0.00
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell 25.00
5 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
6 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
7 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00
8 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00

Class: 33 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00
4 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
6 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
7 Classified, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00

Class: 34 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
4 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00
5 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
6 Classified, Carolyn Bell 23.00
7 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
8 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00

Class: 35 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3' u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00
4 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
5 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
6 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00
7 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 KTS CRYSTAL LAKE, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 0.00

Class: 46 - A/O Htr 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
5 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
6 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
8 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 47 - A/O Htr 3'6 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
7 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
8 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O Htr 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
5 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
7 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
8 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
5 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
6 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
8 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
4 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
8 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O Htr 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERCOVER, Kara Jones 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
7 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
8 Carricon, Hope Lewis 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 UNDERCOVER, Kara Jones 0.00
5 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
6 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
7 Carricon, Hope Lewis 0.00
8 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00

Class: 63 - A/O Htr 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
2 EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 23.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
7 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
8 UNDERCOVER, Kara Jones 0.00

Class: 64 - A/O Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERCOVER, Kara Jones 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
5 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
7 EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan 0.00
8 Carricon, Hope Lewis 0.00

Class: 65 - A/O Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carricon, Hope Lewis 38.00
2 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
3 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
7 UNDERCOVER, Kara Jones 0.00
8 EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan 0.00

Class: 81 - Jr Htr 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
1 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 TYBEE, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 28.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 28.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 27.00
5 Javite, Katie Kittrell 27.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 82 - Jr Htr 3'6 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javite, Katie Kittrell 43.00
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
3 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
4 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 28.00
5 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 27.00
5 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
6 TYBEE, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 83 - Jr Htr 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYBEE, Erin Floyd 0.00
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
2 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 38.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 Javite, Katie Kittrell 28.00
5 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 27.00
5 JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 26.00
6 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 84 - Jr Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
1 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 33.00
3 Javite, Katie Kittrell 33.00
4 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
4 TYBEE, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 27.00
5 JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
6 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00

Class: 85 - Jr Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYBEE, Erin Floyd 0.00
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 Javite, Katie Kittrell 28.00
4 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 28.00
5 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 27.00
5 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
6 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
7 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 91 - Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
1 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 47.00
2 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
3 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
5 OCORDEN, Brooke Russell 0.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 30.00
6 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
7 ENERGIA, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
7 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
8 Crown, Aubrey Frail 0.00
8 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 92 - Jr Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
1 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
2 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 42.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
3 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 32.00
5 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Crown, Aubrey Frail 30.00
6 ENERGIA, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
7 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
8 OCORDEN, Brooke Russell 0.00
8 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 93 - Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
1 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 47.00
2 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
2 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 37.00
3 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
4 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
5 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Crown, Aubrey Frail 30.00
6 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
7 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
8 OCORDEN, Brooke Russell 0.00
8 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 94 - Jr Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
1 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
2 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 37.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
4 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 32.00
5 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
5 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
6 OCORDEN, Brooke Russell 0.00
6 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
7 Crown, Aubrey Frail 0.00
7 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
8 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 95 - Jr Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 47.00
1 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 42.00
2 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 32.00
4 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Crown, Aubrey Frail 31.00
5 ENERGIA, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
6 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
6 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
7 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 96 - Sm Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Batman, Chandler Wilks 34.00
3 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
4 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
6 Bon James Bon, Reese Davis 0.00
7 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 BLUE STETSON, Lillian Cain 0.00

Class: 97 - Sm Pony Htr *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 Batman, Chandler Wilks 34.00
3 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
4 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
5 BLUE STETSON, Lillian Cain 0.00
6 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
7 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
8 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00

Class: 98 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batman, Chandler Wilks 39.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
4 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
5 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 23.00
6 Bon James Bon, Reese Davis 0.00
7 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 99 - Sm Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batman, Chandler Wilks 39.00
2 Bon James Bon, Reese Davis 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 23.00
6 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
7 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00

Class: 100 - Sm Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 39.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 Batman, Chandler Wilks 29.00
4 BLUE STETSON, Lillian Cain 0.00
5 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
6 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 Bon James Bon, Reese Davis 0.00
8 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 101 - Med Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 34.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 102 - Med Pony Htr *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 24.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 103 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 29.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 104 - Med Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 19.00

Class: 105 - Med Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 29.00
3 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 106 - Lg Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 41.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 26.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 25.00
6 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
7 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
8 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 107 - Lg Pony Htr *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
4 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
5 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 25.00
6 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
7 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 0.00
8 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00

Class: 108 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 40.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
4 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 25.00
5 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 24.00
6 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
7 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 109 - Lg Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 40.00
2 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
4 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 25.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 24.00
6 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
7 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
8 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 110 - Lg Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 40.00
2 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
4 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 25.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 24.00
6 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
7 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
8 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00

Class: 116 - Grn Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
5 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
7 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 117 - Grn Pony Htr *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
4 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
6 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 118 - Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
6 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
7 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 119 - Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
6 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
8 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 120 - Grn Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
6 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
7 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
8 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 151 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEBBLE BEACH, Julia Tait 0.00
2 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 CORLEONE, Devon M. Clark 0.00
4 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
5 Scholar, Heather Hooker 29.00
6 Scout, Mattie Worsham 28.00
7 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
8 CANOSO Z, Caydee Dickensheets 0.00

Class: 152 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
2 PEBBLE BEACH, Julia Tait 0.00
3 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
4 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
5 CANOSO Z, Caydee Dickensheets 0.00
6 WINDSOR, Whitney W. Freeman 0.00
7 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
8 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00

Class: 153 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
2 Scout, Mattie Worsham 42.00
3 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
4 Scholar, Heather Hooker 32.00
5 CALLIOPE, Susan Davidson 0.00
6 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
7 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
8 PEBBLE BEACH, Julia Tait 0.00

Class: 154 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
2 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
3 MR DARCY, Coleman G. Murray 0.00
4 PEBBLE BEACH, Julia Tait 0.00
5 CALLIOPE, Susan Davidson 0.00
6 Scholar, Heather Hooker 30.00
7 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
8 CANOSO Z, Caydee Dickensheets 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
2 MR DARCY, Coleman G. Murray 0.00
3 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
4 PEBBLE BEACH, Julia Tait 0.00
5 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
7 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
8 Scholar, Heather Hooker 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad/Am Htr 36&O    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
2 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 INTO THE GREY, Burnam Eubank 0.00
5 JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp 0.00
6 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
8 Banderas, Theresa Sanders 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad/Am Htr 36&O *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
2 INTO THE GREY, Burnam Eubank 0.00
3 Banderas, Theresa Sanders 0.00
4 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
5 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp 0.00
8 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad/Am Htr 36&O    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
2 JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
5 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
8 Banderas, Theresa Sanders 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad/Am Htr 36&O    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
2 MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini 0.00
3 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
4 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
5 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 Banderas, Theresa Sanders 0.00
8 JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp 0.00

Class: 165 - Ad/Am Htr 36&O u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 42.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 INTO THE GREY, Burnam Eubank 0.00
7 Banderas, Theresa Sanders 0.00
8 MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini 0.00

Class: 166 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 40.00
2 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
3 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
4 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 23.00
7 EQUINOX, Ansley Merriam 0.00
8 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 167 - Children's Htr 14 & U *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 40.00
2 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 30.00
4 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
7 BIG BANG, Olivia Lonneman 0.00
8 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00

Class: 168 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 40.00
2 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
3 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
4 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 25.00
5 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 EQUINOX, Ansley Merriam 0.00
7 BIG BANG, Olivia Lonneman 0.00
8 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 169 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 35.00
3 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
4 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
6 BIG BANG, Olivia Lonneman 0.00
7 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 EQUINOX, Ansley Merriam 0.00

Class: 170 - Children's Htr 14 & U u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 35.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 30.00
4 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
7 EQUINOX, Ansley Merriam 0.00
8 BIG BANG, Olivia Lonneman 0.00

Class: 171 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 32.00
3 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 27.00
4 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
5 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
6 ISABELLA, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
7 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00

Class: 172 - Children's Htr 15-17 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 37.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
4 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
5 ISABELLA, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
6 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00

Class: 173 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
2 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
4 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 21.00
6 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 20.00
7 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00

Class: 174 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 37.00
2 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
3 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
4 ISABELLA, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
5 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00

Class: 175 - Children's Htr 15-17 u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 37.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 ISABELLA, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
4 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
5 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 21.00
6 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
7 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00

Class: 176 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
4 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 FITZHERBERT, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 177 - Children's Htr Pony *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
3 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 FITZHERBERT, Pierce Wilson 0.00
5 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00

Class: 178 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
3 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
4 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
5 FITZHERBERT, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 179 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
4 FITZHERBERT, Pierce Wilson 0.00
5 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 180 - Children's Htr Pony u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
4 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 FITZHERBERT, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 201 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELPHINE, Lourdes Low 0.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 Classified, Katherine Leonard 33.00
4 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid 0.00
6 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 26.00
7 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 0.00
8 VDL FYNDOCTRO, Isabella Power 0.00

Class: 202 - 2'6 Children's Htr *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Katherine Leonard 42.00
2 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
3 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 32.00
4 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 27.00
5 VDL FYNDOCTRO, Isabella Power 0.00
6 DELPHINE, Lourdes Low 0.00
7 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid 0.00

Class: 203 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELPHINE, Lourdes Low 0.00
2 VDL FYNDOCTRO, Isabella Power 0.00
3 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
4 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 28.00
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard 27.00
6 CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid 0.00
7 Bugatti VDL, Eliza White 0.00
8 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 204 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
2 CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid 0.00
3 DELPHINE, Lourdes Low 0.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 28.00
5 Bugatti VDL, Eliza White 27.00
6 WINTERFELL, Ivy Strickland 0.00
7 VDL FYNDOCTRO, Isabella Power 0.00
8 BUDAPEST, Elizabeth King 0.00

Class: 205 - 2'6 Children's Htr u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELPHINE, Lourdes Low 0.00
2 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
3 WINTERFELL, Ivy Strickland 0.00
4 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard 26.00
6 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 25.00
7 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid 0.00

Class: 206 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
2 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
3 MONTANA, Lydia Doyle 0.00
4 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
5 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 29.00
6 Fairway, Liz Hudspeth 28.00
7 PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick 0.00
8 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00

Class: 207 - 2'6 Adult Htr *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 40.00
3 Fairway, Liz Hudspeth 35.00
4 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
5 MONTANA, Lydia Doyle 0.00
6 PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick 0.00
7 CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder 0.00
8 HOLLISTER, Jane Bostwick 0.00

Class: 208 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 Fairway, Liz Hudspeth 37.00
3 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 32.00
4 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
5 MONTANA, Lydia Doyle 0.00
6 BALANCHINE, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick 0.00
8 HOLLISTER, Jane Bostwick 0.00

Class: 209 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
2 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
3 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 32.00
4 HOLLISTER, Jane Bostwick 0.00
5 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
6 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
7 PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick 0.00
8 Fairway, Liz Hudspeth 0.00

Class: 210 - 2'6 Adult Htr u/s    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 43.00
2 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
3 BALANCHINE, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
4 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
5 BISCUIT, Laura Carter 0.00
6 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
7 MONTANA, Lydia Doyle 0.00
8 HOLLISTER, Jane Bostwick 0.00
9 ANOTHER STEP, Victoria Mangold 0.00

Class: 211 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
2 CAROLINA CHROME, Hannah Votel 0.00
3 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00

Class: 212 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
2 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
3 CAROLINA CHROME, Hannah Votel 0.00

Class: 213 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
2 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
3 CAROLINA CHROME, Hannah Votel 0.00

Class: 214 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
2 CAROLINA CHROME, Hannah Votel 0.00
3 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00

Class: 215 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
2 CAROLINA CHROME, Hannah Votel 0.00
3 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00

Class: 401 - 11 & U Eq o/f    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Campbell Clement, MY BOY 0.00

Class: 402 - 11 & U Eq flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Campbell Clement, MY BOY 0.00

Class: 403 - 12-14 Eq o/f    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 35.00
2 Lily Bailey, COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC 0.00
3 Ansley Merriam, EQUINOX 0.00
4 Blakely Ansley, Cristallo 0.00

Class: 404 - 12-14 Eq flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Ansley, Cristallo 0.00
2 Ansley Merriam, EQUINOX 0.00
3 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 25.00
4 Emily Schneider, CASIA 0.00
5 Lily Bailey, COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC 0.00

Class: 405 - 15-17 Eq o/f    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheridan Johnson, BRAD PITT 0.00
2 Abbe Humphries, Chaperone 0.00
3 Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 27.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 22.00
5 Sydney Rookes, DIESEL 21.00
6 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 20.00
7 Molly Roberts, CLEINER 0.00

Class: 406 - 15-17 Eq flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 36.00
2 Sheridan Johnson, BRAD PITT 0.00
3 Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 26.00
4 Molly Roberts, CLEINER 0.00
5 Sydney Rookes, DIESEL 20.00
6 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 19.00

Class: 411 - Sh/Lg Stirrup Eq o/f    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan Wright-Ford, Pretty Savvy 0.00
2 Hannah Votel, CAROLINA CHROME 0.00
3 Claire Williams, BLUE'S TRAVELER 0.00

Class: 412 - Sh/Lg Stirrup Eq flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan Wright-Ford, Pretty Savvy 0.00
2 Claire Williams, BLUE'S TRAVELER 0.00
3 Hannah Votel, CAROLINA CHROME 0.00

Class: 530 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FADALKA - ZELDENRUST, Melinda Taylor 0.00
2 ROCKING THE BOAT, Larry Antonini 0.00
3 MIDORI, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
4 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 33.00
5 SAND DOLLAR, Jordan Spinelli 0.00
6 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
7 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
8 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00

Class: 531 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
3 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 46.00
4 MIDORI, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
5 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00
6 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
8 LISBANE FLY, Holt, Derek 0.00

Class: 532 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 VAROM, Amber Lee 0.00
3 JUST MINE, Alice Phinizy 0.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC, Lily Bailey 0.00
5 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Isabella Rand 0.00
6 CONBALOU, Lynn Seithel 0.00
7 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
8 FAIRLADY, Kohnke, Seanie 0.00

Class: 533 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Isabella Durnell 0.00
3 HOPLA, Isabella Durnell 0.00
4 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
5 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
6 CROFT ORIGINAL, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 534 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00

Class: 535 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Laura Neely 0.00
3 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 536 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 44.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 Cabal, Mattie Worsham 34.00
4 BRISBANE, Tori Bilas 0.00
5 CHABLOMA Z, Melinda Taylor 0.00
6 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
8 CARRE DU ROUET, MICHAEL KEARINS 0.00

Class: 537 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRISBANE, Tori Bilas 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 ZION, Noelle R. Rauscher 0.00
4 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Phinizy 0.00
5 CASINO KEITH KD, Terrence P. Jacobs 0.00
6 AMADEOUSE DE HURTEBISE, Josie Baird 0.00

Class: 538 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORAYA ISF, Olivia Swanson 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Phinizy 0.00
4 CASINO KEITH KD, Terrence P. Jacobs 0.00
5 MAXIMILLIAN, Kalin Fraker 0.00
6 FRENCHIE, Leigh A. Hartrampf 0.00
7 Charisma, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 539 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
2 ASRIEL, Jordan Spinelli 0.00
3 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Autumn D. Mc Cullogh 0.00
4 MTM CHACCON, Madison R. Sellman 0.00

Class: 540 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
2 CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred 0.00
3 MTM CHACCON, Madison R. Sellman 0.00
4 ASRIEL, Jordan Spinelli 0.00

Class: 541 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIKING DU PERRON, Lauren Brody 0.00
2 ASRIEL, Jordan Spinelli 0.00
3 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
4 MTM CHACCON, Madison R. Sellman 0.00
5 CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred 0.00
6 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Autumn D. Mc Cullogh 0.00

Class: 562 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLADIN V, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
2 FINALIST FORTUNA, Savannah Andrews 0.00
3 CONCEPT, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 BALDORRA, Arianna Tucker 0.00
5 ALL IN, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
6 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 24.00
7 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00
8 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandra Gregory 0.00

Class: 563 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLADIN V, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
2 FINALIST FORTUNA, Savannah Andrews 0.00
3 POLLY POCKET, Arianna Tucker 0.00
4 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
5 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00
7 DOLLAR DU ALME, Renee Gruenthal 0.00
8 WESTPOINT BAROS, Austin Cumming 0.00

Class: 564 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Heather Hooker 0.00
2 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
3 KID SAFARI DH, Whitney Lind 0.00
4 BALDORRA, Arianna Tucker 0.00
5 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00
6 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 565 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLUDY, Arianna Tucker 0.00
2 BALDORRA, Arianna Tucker 0.00
3 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
4 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 600 - A/O Hunter Classic 3'6 /3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Kara Jones 0.00
4 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
7 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
8 Carricon, Hope Lewis 0.00
9 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
10 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
11 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
12 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00

Class: 604 - Junior Hunter Classic 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javite, Katie Kittrell 42.00
2 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
3 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 26.00
6 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
7 JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd 0.00
8 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
9 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
10 TYBEE, Erin Floyd 0.00
11 Chaperone, Abbe Humphries 0.00
12 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 605 - Junior Hunter Classic 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 STALLONE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Notable, Elizabeth Cram 31.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
7 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
8 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
9 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
10 ENERGIA, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
11 Crown, Aubrey Frail 0.00
12 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 607 - Gr and Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Batman, Chandler Wilks 43.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
9 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
10 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
11 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00
12 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 609 - NAL/WIHS Ad Htr Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEBBLE BEACH, Julia Tait 0.00
2 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
3 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
4 Scout, Mattie Worsham 30.00
5 INTO THE GREY, Burnam Eubank 0.00
6 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
7 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
8 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
9 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
10 Banderas, Theresa Sanders 0.00
11 Scholar, Heather Hooker 0.00
12 CORLEONE, Devon M. Clark 0.00

Class: 612 - NAL/WIHS Children's Htr Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
3 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
4 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 30.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 29.00
7 ISABELLA, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
8 BIG BANG, Olivia Lonneman 0.00
9 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
10 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
11 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
12 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00

Class: 614 - USHJA Green tr Inc. 3'6/3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 EVENING COLORS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
7 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00

Class: 615 - USHJA Green tr Inc. 3'/3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
3 ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00

Class: 616 - USHJA Green Challenge 3'/3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 36.00
2 STARFIELD DIATHI, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 26.00
4 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
5 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00
6 THE EXCEPTION, Cindi Robbins 0.00

Class: 617 - Children's Htr Pony Classic 2' & 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
3 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
4 FITZHERBERT, Pierce Wilson 0.00
5 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00

Class: 618 - Children's Htr Classic 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Katherine Leonard 42.00
2 DELPHINE, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 VDL FYNDOCTRO, Isabella Power 0.00
4 Heartbreaker Cruz, Catherine Gorman 27.00
5 CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid 0.00
6 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00
8 BUDAPEST, Elizabeth King 0.00
9 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 619 - Adult Htr Classic 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 33.00
3 MONTANA, Lydia Doyle 0.00
4 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
5 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
6 BISCUIT, Laura Carter 0.00
7 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
8 ANOTHER STEP, Victoria Mangold 0.00

Class: 659 - Child/Adult Jpr Classic 1.0 M    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC, Lily Bailey 0.00
3 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
4 FERNHILL JET, Porter Tobin 0.00
5 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 29.00
7 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
8 CROFT ORIGINAL, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 661 - NAL/WIHS Child Jpr Classic 1.10 M II 2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 KAHLUA, Isabella Durnell 0.00
4 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
5 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 20.00
6 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Laura Neely 0.00

Class: 664 - NAL/WIHS Adult Jpr Classic 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
2 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
3 Charisma, Jordan Carlson 0.00
4 BRISBANE, Tori Bilas 0.00
5 MAXIMILLIAN, Kalin Fraker 0.00
6 VIKING DU PERRON, Lauren Brody 0.00
7 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
8 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 0.00
9 Cabal, Mattie Worsham 0.00
10 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Autumn D. Mc Cullogh 0.00
11 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Phinizy 0.00
12 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00

Class: 669 - NAL JR/AO/AM Jpr Classic 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
2 CONCEPT, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 ALLADIN V, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
4 WESTPOINT BAROS, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 FINALIST FORTUNA, Savannah Andrews 0.00
6 SCARLET, Arianna Tucker 0.00
7 WH CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan 0.00
8 HE AMELUSINA RF, Olivia Epple 0.00
9 POLLY POCKET, Arianna Tucker 0.00
10 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
11 ALL IN, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
12 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00

Class: 678 - NAL JR/AO/AM Jpr Classic 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
2 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Heather Hooker 0.00
3 BALDORRA, Arianna Tucker 0.00
4 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
5 CLUDY, Arianna Tucker 0.00
6 KID SAFARI DH, Whitney Lind 0.00

Class: 860 - Sm Pony Htr Model    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 24.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
6 Batman, Chandler Wilks 15.50
7 Bon James Bon, Reese Davis 0.00
8 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 861 - Med Pony Htr Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 Twitter WH, Parker Grace Frohsin 16.50
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 862 - Lg Pony Htr Model    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 26.00
2 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 Phillipe, Chandler Wilks 21.00
4 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
5 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
6 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 17.50
7 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
8 PRESIDENTIAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
9 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
10 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
11 Paparrazzi, Lily Cushman 0.00

Class: 864 - Green Pony Htr Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams 0.00
4 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
7 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
8 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top