Aiken Summer Classic II - P

Aiken, SC

June 19 - 23, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scholar Mattie Worsham 86.00
Reserve AHRENS 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Reserve ELIXIR 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FITZ 0.00
Reserve WALK THE MOON 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN GLOCK WS 0.00
Reserve CLEOPATRA'S SMILE 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wengelo's Willem Ellie Aronson 78.00
Reserve BRIGHTON PARAGON 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPSCOTCH 0.00
Reserve SWAN SONG 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR LUKAS 0.00
Reserve Batman Chandler Wilks 42.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Timoteo Mary C. Nolan 82.00
Champion MCHENRY 0.00
Reserve CHANEL 0.00
Reserve Partly Cloudy Lauren Stebbins 49.20
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FHF SURPRISE ME 0.00
Reserve Elite N'Sync E Lempke LLC 44.40
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gabana Sharon Enteen/FRS 70.00
Champion Hidden Springs Lucky Star 0.00
Reserve GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY 0.00
Reserve GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Sadie Furr 0.00
Reserve Pretty Savvy Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Proximo Tinita Hughes 94.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve CF'S ALCASSINA ZH 0.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Malbay Dreamer Grace Ann Nolan 64.80
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lullaby Louise Mann 78.00
Reserve Classified Katherine Leonard 46.80

Class: 6 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 27.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 DALLAS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
7 CELTIC FIRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 7 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 CELTIC FIRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 27.00
4 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 22.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 DALLAS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
7 COZANA, Julia Grace Winton 0.00

Class: 8 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC FIRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Lauren Kissel 0.00
7 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 DALLAS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 9 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 36.00
3 CELTIC FIRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 BRAD PITT, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
6 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 24.00
7 VALENTINE, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 10 - Perf. Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARON DE LEY, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 CELTIC FIRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Christophe, Carolyn Bell 27.00
4 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 22.00

Class: 11 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
4 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
6 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
7 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 12 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Fairway, Caroline Willard 46.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 Carricon, Lauren Kissel 35.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
7 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 DRESS BALOU, Tyler Bunn 0.00

Class: 13 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
2 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
4 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
5 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 0.00
6 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 34.00
7 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 14 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 44.00
3 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 39.00
4 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
5 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Fairway, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 15 - Perf. Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 41.00
2 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 Fairway, Caroline Willard 31.00
4 DRESS BALOU, Tyler Bunn 0.00
5 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
6 SNAP DRAGON, Emily A. Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 16 - HP/Grn Htr 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
3 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 25.00
4 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 17 - HP/Grn Htr 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 20.00
5 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00

Class: 18 - HP/Grn Htr 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
4 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd 0.00

Class: 19 - HP/Grn Htr 3'9 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
5 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 20 - HP/Grn Htr 3'9 u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Kumano, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
5 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 21 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00

Class: 22 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
5 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 23 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
6 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 24 - Grn Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
4 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
6 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 25 - Grn Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 26 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
4 TO-KALON Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
5 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 27.00
6 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
7 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00

Class: 27 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 AHRENS, Molly E. Allen 0.00
3 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
4 TO-KALON Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
5 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 27.00
6 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 26.00
7 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
8 BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson 0.00

Class: 28 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 37.00
3 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
5 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
7 AHRENS, Molly E. Allen 0.00
8 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 29 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
3 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
7 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
8 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 30 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHRENS, Molly E. Allen 0.00
2 BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
3 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 Corleandro, Carolyn Bell 28.00
5 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
6 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
7 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00

Class: 31 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 Classified, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 32 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3' *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 Classified, Carolyn Bell 28.00
7 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 DREAM D'ELLE, Jamie Rardin 0.00

Class: 33 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
4 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 Classified, Carolyn Bell 30.00
6 KTS CRYSTAL LAKE, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 0.00
7 FACETIME, Emily A. Terry Peterson 0.00
8 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 34 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
2 FACETIME, Emily A. Terry Peterson 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 KTS CRYSTAL LAKE, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 0.00
7 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
8 DREAM D'ELLE, Jamie Rardin 0.00

Class: 35 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3' u/s    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 DOUBLE TAP, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
6 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
8 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
5 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
6 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
7 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
8 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O Htr 3'6 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
7 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
8 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00

Class: 53 - A/O Htr 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
3 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
6 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
7 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
8 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 54 - A/O Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
5 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
8 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00

Class: 55 - A/O Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon 0.00

Class: 56 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
4 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
5 Karma, Patton, Amanda 0.00
6 Carricon, Hope Lewis 20.00
7 AMBASSADOR CWF, Elizabeth Chappell 0.00

Class: 57 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
2 Karma, Patton, Amanda 0.00
3 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
4 Carricon, Hope Lewis 22.00
5 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
6 AMBASSADOR CWF, Elizabeth Chappell 0.00
7 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
6 Carricon, Hope Lewis 20.00

Class: 59 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 Carricon, Hope Lewis 32.00
3 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
6 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3 u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 Carricon, Hope Lewis 27.00
4 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
5 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
6 EN TUNE, Jason, Christina 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 20.00
5 LIGHTS OUT, Zimmerman, Stephanie 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
4 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 19.00

Class: 63 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 20.00

Class: 64 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 20.00

Class: 65 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3 u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Lady Di 5, Stephanie Treadaway 30.00
3 VERSAILLES, Wegmann, Allison 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 81 - Jr Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 29.00
4 JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
5 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
6 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 22.00
7 Christophe, Livie Guyton 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00

Class: 82 - Jr Htr 3'6 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 29.00
4 Javite, Katie Kittrell 24.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 23.00
6 Christophe, Livie Guyton 22.00
7 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00

Class: 83 - Jr Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 29.00
4 Javite, Katie Kittrell 24.00
5 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
6 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 22.00
7 JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
8 Christophe, Livie Guyton 0.00

Class: 84 - Jr Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
4 Javite, Katie Kittrell 24.00
5 Christophe, Livie Guyton 23.00
6 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 22.00
7 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00

Class: 85 - Jr Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00
3 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
5 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 23.00
6 Christophe, Livie Guyton 22.00
7 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Josie Evans 0.00
8 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 91 - Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 Crown, Aubrey Frail 41.00
2 WINDSOR, Paige Moose 0.00
3 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
4 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 29.00
6 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 29.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
8 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 92 - Jr Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
2 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
3 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 WINDSOR, Paige Moose 0.00
5 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 30.00
6 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 29.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
8 Crown, Aubrey Frail 0.00
8 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 93 - Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
1 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
2 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
2 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 36.00
3 WINDSOR, Paige Moose 0.00
4 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
5 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Crown, Aubrey Frail 30.00
6 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 29.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
7 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
8 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00

Class: 94 - Jr Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
1 WINDSOR, Paige Moose 0.00
2 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
2 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 36.00
3 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 31.00
4 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 31.00
5 Crown, Aubrey Frail 30.00
5 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
7 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
8 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
8 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00

Class: 95 - Jr Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 46.00
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
2 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
3 CLOONEY MS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 Crown, Aubrey Frail 36.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 31.00
5 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 30.00
5 MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
6 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
7 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 WINDSOR, Paige Moose 0.00
8 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
8 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00

Class: 96 - Sm Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Batman, Chandler Wilks 30.00
3 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
4 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 97 - Sm Pony Htr *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
4 Batman, Chandler Wilks 20.00
5 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 98 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batman, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
3 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
4 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 99 - Sm Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 Batman, Chandler Wilks 25.00
4 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
5 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 100 - Sm Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Batman, Chandler Wilks 30.00
3 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
4 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 101 - Med Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 PRINCE HENRY, Caitlin Fortier 0.00
6 SUNSET'S AERO, Savannah Schalk 0.00

Class: 102 - Med Pony Htr *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 PRINCE HENRY, Caitlin Fortier 0.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 SUNSET'S AERO, Savannah Schalk 0.00
6 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 103 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HENRY, Caitlin Fortier 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 SUNSET'S AERO, Savannah Schalk 0.00
6 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 104 - Med Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 PRINCE HENRY, Caitlin Fortier 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 105 - Med Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 PRINCE HENRY, Caitlin Fortier 0.00
4 SUNSET'S AERO, Savannah Schalk 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
6 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 106 - Lg Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 39.00
2 BRIGHTON PARAGON, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 29.00
4 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
5 Phillipe, Madeline Rubin 23.00
6 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
7 BELLE AMIE, Grace Kreamer 0.00
8 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 107 - Lg Pony Htr *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON PARAGON, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 34.00
3 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
4 Phillipe, Madeline Rubin 24.00
5 BELLE AMIE, Grace Kreamer 0.00
6 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
7 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 108 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 39.00
2 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Gabrielle Sousa 29.00
4 BRIGHTON PARAGON, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 23.00
6 BELLE AMIE, Grace Kreamer 0.00
7 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 109 - Lg Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 39.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 34.00
3 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 BELLE AMIE, Grace Kreamer 0.00
5 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
6 BRIGHTON PARAGON, Bailey Benner 0.00
7 Silverwood Full Sail, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
8 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00

Class: 110 - Lg Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 39.00
2 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 Phillipe, Madeline Rubin 29.00
4 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
5 BELLE AMIE, Grace Kreamer 0.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Gabrielle Sousa 22.00
7 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00

Class: 116 - Sm/Med Grn Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
4 PADDINGTON, Merritt Menis 0.00
5 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 117 - Sm/Med Grn Pony Htr *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 PADDINGTON, Merritt Menis 0.00
4 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 118 - Sm/Med Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
3 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
5 PADDINGTON, Merritt Menis 0.00

Class: 119 - Sm/Med Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PADDINGTON, Merritt Menis 0.00
2 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
5 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 120 - Sm/Med Grn Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
3 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 PADDINGTON, Merritt Menis 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 121 - Lg Grn Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 OAKFIELDS JADE, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
3 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 19.00

Class: 122 - Lg Grn Pony Htr *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 34.00
2 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
3 OAKFIELDS JADE, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
4 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 123 - Lg Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 29.00
3 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 124 - Lg Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 34.00
2 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
3 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 125 - Lg Grn Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 34.00
2 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
4 OAKFIELDS JADE, Lyndsey Keen 0.00

Class: 151 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 43.00
2 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
3 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
4 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
6 VALENTINA, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
7 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
8 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00

Class: 152 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
2 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 38.00
3 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
5 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
6 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
7 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
8 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 153 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 41.00
2 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
3 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
4 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
5 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
6 VALENTINA, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
7 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
8 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00

Class: 154 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 41.00
2 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
3 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
4 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
5 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
6 CANOSO Z, Mimi Washburn 0.00
7 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
8 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
2 TAKARA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
3 VALENTINA, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
5 BLUE RIDGE, Alexis C. Howard 0.00
6 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
7 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
8 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer 0.00
5 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer 0.00
5 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer 0.00
3 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
4 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00

Class: 159 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
3 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 30.00
4 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
5 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
6 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
8 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
6 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
8 MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
4 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
5 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
6 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
8 MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
3 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
4 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
5 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
6 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
7 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
8 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 165 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 40.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
5 MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini 0.00
6 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
7 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
8 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00

Class: 166 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 36.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 31.00
4 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 25.00
6 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00
7 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
8 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00

Class: 167 - Children's Htr 14 & U *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 41.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 36.00
3 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
4 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
7 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00
8 EVENING COLORS, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 168 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
2 EVENING COLORS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 25.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 24.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 23.00
7 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
8 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00

Class: 169 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 40.00
2 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
3 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
4 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
5 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 23.00
7 EVENING COLORS, Lillian Geitner 0.00
8 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 170 - Children's Htr 14 & U u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
2 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 35.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 30.00
4 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
6 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
7 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00

Class: 171 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 36.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 SNAP DRAGON, Hadley Wimsatt 0.00
4 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
5 PROMETIDO Z, KAYLA BARDGETT 0.00
6 SPECIAL EDITION, Emma Scott 0.00

Class: 172 - Children's Htr 15-17 *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 36.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 SNAP DRAGON, Hadley Wimsatt 0.00
4 SPECIAL EDITION, Emma Scott 0.00
5 PROMETIDO Z, KAYLA BARDGETT 0.00
6 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00

Class: 173 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 26.00
4 SPECIAL EDITION, Emma Scott 0.00
5 PROMETIDO Z, KAYLA BARDGETT 0.00
6 SNAP DRAGON, Hadley Wimsatt 0.00

Class: 174 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 31.00
3 SPECIAL EDITION, Emma Scott 0.00
4 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
5 SNAP DRAGON, Hadley Wimsatt 0.00
6 PROMETIDO Z, KAYLA BARDGETT 0.00

Class: 175 - Children's Htr 15-17 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
2 PROMETIDO Z, KAYLA BARDGETT 0.00
3 SNAP DRAGON, Hadley Wimsatt 0.00
4 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 20.00
6 SPECIAL EDITION, Emma Scott 0.00

Class: 176 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FHF SURPRISE ME, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 22.00
5 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
6 FITZHERBERT, Marissa Mangas 0.00
7 REMINGTON 308, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 177 - Children's Htr Pony *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 FHF SURPRISE ME, Haley Bootle 0.00
3 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 27.00
4 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
5 FITZHERBERT, Marissa Mangas 0.00
6 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
7 REMINGTON 308, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 178 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 37.00
2 FITZHERBERT, Marissa Mangas 0.00
3 FHF SURPRISE ME, Haley Bootle 0.00
4 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
6 REMINGTON 308, Alayna Myers 0.00
7 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00

Class: 179 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHERBERT, Marissa Mangas 0.00
2 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 32.00
3 FHF SURPRISE ME, Haley Bootle 0.00
4 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
6 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
7 REMINGTON 308, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 180 - Children's Htr Pony u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 27.00
4 FHF SURPRISE ME, Haley Bootle 0.00
5 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
6 FITZHERBERT, Marissa Mangas 0.00
7 REMINGTON 308, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 201 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Katherine Leonard 39.00
2 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
3 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
4 TIMELESS, Daphinie Lowe 0.00
5 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 23.00
6 BRENHAM, Shelton Houser 0.00
7 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00
8 CAVALIER'S HIGH TIDE, Mackenzie Allen 0.00

Class: 202 - 2'6 Children's Htr *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
2 Classified, Katherine Leonard 34.00
3 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 29.00
4 TIMELESS, Daphinie Lowe 0.00
5 CAVALIER'S HIGH TIDE, Mackenzie Allen 0.00
6 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
7 BRENHAM, Shelton Houser 0.00
8 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00

Class: 203 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRENHAM, Shelton Houser 0.00
2 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 34.00
3 TIMELESS, Daphinie Lowe 0.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 24.00
5 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
6 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00
8 CAVALIER'S HIGH TIDE, Mackenzie Allen 0.00

Class: 204 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 39.00
2 TIMELESS, Daphinie Lowe 0.00
3 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 29.00
4 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
5 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 22.00
7 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
8 CAVALIER'S HIGH TIDE, Mackenzie Allen 0.00

Class: 205 - 2'6 Children's Htr u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER'S HIGH TIDE, Mackenzie Allen 0.00
2 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 33.00
3 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 28.00
4 BRENHAM, Shelton Houser 0.00
5 TIMELESS, Daphinie Lowe 0.00
6 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 Classified, Katherine Leonard 0.00
8 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00

Class: 206 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 LIFESTYLE, Grace Baranowski 0.00
3 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
4 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
5 CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker 0.00
6 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 30.00
7 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
8 SEE YA SUNDAY, Beth M. Voorhees 0.00

Class: 207 - 2'6 Adult Htr *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
2 CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker 0.00
3 SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson 0.00
4 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
5 SEE YA SUNDAY, Beth M. Voorhees 0.00
6 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
7 LIFESTYLE, Grace Baranowski 0.00
8 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00

Class: 208 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson 0.00
2 SEE YA SUNDAY, Beth M. Voorhees 0.00
3 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
4 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00
5 FREQUENT FLIER, Debbie Smith 0.00
6 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
7 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
8 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00

Class: 209 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson 0.00
2 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00
3 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
5 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Beth M. Voorhees 0.00
7 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
8 Mandoline, Josie Evans 0.00

Class: 210 - 2'6 Adult Htr u/s    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson 0.00
3 Cuve'e, Donna Bassinger 36.00
4 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
5 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
6 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 29.00
7 FREQUENT FLIER, Debbie Smith 0.00
8 CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker 0.00

Class: 211 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 39.00
2 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
3 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
4 GIOVANNI, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
5 BARN GOSSIP, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
6 A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN, Caroline Parkinson 0.00
7 PEPPERWOOD PICASSO, Claudia Rogers 0.00
8 LARIMA Z, Pamela Izard 0.00

Class: 212 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 34.00
3 BARN GOSSIP, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
4 PEPPERWOOD PICASSO, Claudia Rogers 0.00
5 A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN, Caroline Parkinson 0.00
6 GIOVANNI, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
7 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
8 LARIMA Z, Pamela Izard 0.00

Class: 213 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN, Caroline Parkinson 0.00
2 GIOVANNI, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
3 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
4 Big, Sadie Furr 24.00
5 BARN GOSSIP, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
6 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
7 HAKUNA MATATA, Mimi Dulany 0.00
8 PEPPERWOOD PICASSO, Claudia Rogers 0.00
9 LARIMA Z, Pamela Izard 0.00

Class: 214 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Sadie Furr 39.00
2 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
3 BARN GOSSIP, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
4 PEPPERWOOD PICASSO, Claudia Rogers 0.00
5 GIOVANNI, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
6 A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN, Caroline Parkinson 0.00
7 HAKUNA MATATA, Mimi Dulany 0.00
8 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
9 LARIMA Z, Pamela Izard 0.00

Class: 215 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARIMA Z, Pamela Izard 0.00
2 GIOVANNI, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
3 Big, Sadie Furr 29.00
4 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
5 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
6 A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN, Caroline Parkinson 0.00
7 HAKUNA MATATA, Mimi Dulany 0.00
8 BARN GOSSIP, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00

Class: 403 - 12-14 Eq o/f    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Tosh, CARL 0.00
2 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 29.00
3 Emily Schneider, CASIA 0.00
4 Abigail Perry, EPIC 0.00

Class: 404 - 12-14 Eq flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Tosh, CARL 0.00
2 Abigail Perry, EPIC 0.00
3 Emily Schneider, CASIA 0.00
4 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 19.00

Class: 405 - 15-17 Eq o/f    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 38.00
2 Sydney Rookes, DIESEL 33.00
3 Claire F Walls, SAN PAOLO 0.00
4 Livie Guyton, Christophe 23.00
5 Olivia Elmore, Crusador Z 0.00
6 Molly Roberts, CLEINER 0.00
7 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 0.00
8 Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 0.00

Class: 406 - 15-17 Eq flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Rookes, DIESEL 40.00
2 Claire F Walls, SAN PAOLO 0.00
3 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 30.00
4 Livie Guyton, Christophe 25.00
5 Olivia Elmore, Crusador Z 0.00
6 Julia Grace Winton, COZANA 23.00
7 Molly Roberts, CLEINER 0.00
8 Anna Bohn, QUITE CAPITOL 3 0.00

Class: 411 - Sh/Lg Stirrup Eq o/f    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Dulany, HAKUNA MATATA 0.00
2 Claire Williams, BLUE'S TRAVELER 0.00
3 Finnigan Wright-Ford, Pretty Savvy 29.00
4 Claudia Rogers, PEPPERWOOD PICASSO 0.00
5 Pamela Izard, LARIMA Z 0.00
6 Caroline Parkinson, A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN 0.00
7 Elizabeth Grayce Rogers, BARN GOSSIP 0.00
8 Cameron Lorenz, GIOVANNI 0.00
9 Sadie Furr, Big 0.00

Class: 412 - Sh/Lg Stirrup Eq flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Rogers, PEPPERWOOD PICASSO 0.00
2 Sadie Furr, Big 34.00
3 Elizabeth Grayce Rogers, BARN GOSSIP 0.00
4 Finnigan Wright-Ford, Pretty Savvy 24.00
5 Pamela Izard, LARIMA Z 0.00
6 Caroline Parkinson, A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN 0.00
7 Claire Williams, BLUE'S TRAVELER 0.00
8 Cameron Lorenz, GIOVANNI 0.00

Class: 530 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.0M II 2.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 49.00
3 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
4 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY COMANO, Danielle Murphy 0.00
6 SUPERSTITION, Abigail Holloway 0.00
7 CASINO KEITH KD, Terrence P. Jacobs 0.00
8 Royal Heart, Vivienne Jungslager 0.00

Class: 531 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
2 KISS KISS, Ashley Wallace 0.00
3 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 40.00
4 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY COMANO, Danielle Murphy 0.00
6 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
7 QUIDAME 3, Keelin Redmond 0.00
8 DOUBLE DOWN, Cassandra Marshall 0.00

Class: 532 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 43.00
2 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Chance A. Williams 0.00
3 SUPERSTITION, Abigail Holloway 0.00
4 CECRET WEAPON, Ry Bradford 0.00
5 SAKALAS, Gabby Stouffer 0.00
6 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
7 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
8 KISS KISS, Ashley Wallace 0.00

Class: 533 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
4 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
5 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
6 Royal Heart, Vivienne Jungslager 20.00
7 SPECIAL EDITION, MACKENZIE JAMES 0.00

Class: 534 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00
2 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
3 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
4 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
5 NEVIS, Hannah Gannon 0.00
6 SPECIAL EDITION, MACKENZIE JAMES 0.00

Class: 535 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00
2 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
3 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
4 SPECIAL EDITION, MACKENZIE JAMES 0.00

Class: 536 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
2 FRENCHIE, Josie Baird 0.00
3 LEODOR, Riley Zinn 0.00
4 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
5 EVLOIEN, Noelle R. Rauscher 0.00
6 DUBAI, Chandler Hawk 0.00
7 FLASHY, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 BARON DE LEY, Payne Murray 0.00

Class: 537 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVLOIEN, Noelle R. Rauscher 0.00
2 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
3 Show Off, Catherine Norman 0.00
4 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
5 ROSSFINCH BOY, Cameron Parke 0.00
6 CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred 0.00
7 FRENCHIE, Josie Baird 0.00
8 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Isabella Rand 0.00

Class: 538 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms 0.00
2 BARON DE LEY, Payne Murray 0.00
3 Show Off, Catherine Norman 0.00
4 FRENCHIE, Josie Baird 0.00
5 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Isabella Rand 0.00
6 FAIRLADY, Seanie Kohnke 0.00
7 CASINO KEITH KD, Terrence P. Jacobs 0.00
8 CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred 0.00

Class: 539 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIKING DU PERRON, Lauren Brody 0.00
2 KEENA, Sarah Beazley 0.00
3 CF'S ALCASSINA ZH, Sydney-jade Matyczynski 0.00
4 CABALLO, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
5 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 22.00
6 CARDINO, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 540 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
2 CF'S ALCASSINA ZH, Sydney-jade Matyczynski 0.00
3 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 24.00
4 CARDINO, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 541 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 34.00
2 CABALLO, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
3 CF'S ALCASSINA ZH, Sydney-jade Matyczynski 0.00
4 CARDINO, Alayna Myers 0.00

Class: 562 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.25M II 2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
2 NENUPHAR'JAC, Anissa Jessee 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 27.00
5 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
6 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
7 PANTERA, Alexandra Lundin 0.00
8 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 563 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STATUS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00
3 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
4 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 KONSTANTINE, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
6 CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich 0.00
7 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
8 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 564 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.35M II 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00
2 KID SAFARI DH, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 QUESADA D'ELLE, Chasen S. Boggio 0.00
4 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
5 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00

Class: 565 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
2 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
3 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 600 - A/O Hunter Classic 3'6 /3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
4 CHELLO, Jones, Kara 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 INKED UP, Christina Jason 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann 0.00
9 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
10 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
11 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
12 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00

Class: 604 - Junior Hunter Classic 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 Odyssey, Carolyn Bell 28.00
4 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 Javite, Katie Kittrell 22.00
6 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 21.00
7 Christophe, Livie Guyton 0.00
8 Crusador Z, Olivia Elmore 0.00

Class: 605 - Junior Hunter Classic 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
4 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 27.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
8 BARON DE LEY, Cassidy Rein 0.00
9 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
10 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
11 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
12 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 607 - Grn/Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 47.00
2 BRIGHTON PARAGON, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 Phillipe, Madeline Rubin 37.00
4 AL SCHOPONI, Grayson Hutchins 0.00
5 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00
7 Batman, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
9 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
10 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
11 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
12 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 609 - NAL/WIHS Adult classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 46.00
2 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
3 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
4 WANELO, Sienna Brothers 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 VALENTINA, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
8 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00

Class: 612 - NAL/WIHS Children's Htr Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 45.00
2 CHANEL, Saylors Pursell 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Lauren Stebbins 35.00
4 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 29.00
6 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
7 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
8 SPECIAL EDITION, Emma Scott 0.00
9 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
10 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
11 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
12 PROMETIDO Z, KAYLA BARDGETT 0.00

Class: 614 - USHJA Green tr Inc. 3'6/3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd 0.00
6 VERSAILLES, Holly Shepherd 0.00
7 EVENING COLORS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00

Class: 615 - USHJA Green tr Inc. 3'/3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 FACETIME, Emily A. Terry Peterson 0.00
5 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
6 PROMETIDO Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 OMEGA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
8 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
9 HAMILTON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
10 SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh 0.00

Class: 616 - USHJA Green Challenge 3'/3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 30.00
3 FACETIME, Emily A. Terry Peterson 0.00
4 MOON SHINE, Heather Zuber 0.00
5 MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber 0.00

Class: 617 - Children's Htr Pony Classic 2' & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
2 FITZHERBERT, Marissa Mangas 0.00
3 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 Elite N'Sync, Giselle Singh 21.00
5 REMINGTON 308, Alayna Myers 0.00
6 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 618 - Children's Htr Classic 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Katherine Leonard 38.00
2 Lullaby, Wrenn Warren 33.00
3 BRENHAM, Shelton Houser 0.00
4 TIMELESS, Daphinie Lowe 0.00
5 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
6 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 21.00
7 COME WHAT MAY, Annie Schwendinger 0.00
8 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00

Class: 619 - Adult Htr Classic 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson 0.00
2 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
3 CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker 0.00
4 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
5 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 23.00
6 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
7 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
8 BISCUIT, Laura Carter 0.00

Class: 621 - SS/LS Hunter Classic 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Savvy, Finnigan Wright-Ford 0.00
2 Big, Sadie Furr 34.00
3 GIOVANNI, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
4 BARN GOSSIP, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
5 PEPPERWOOD PICASSO, Claudia Rogers 0.00
6 A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN, Caroline Parkinson 0.00
7 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Claire Williams 0.00
8 LARIMA Z, Pamela Izard 0.00

Class: 659 - Child/Adult Jpr Classic 1.0 M II 2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECRET WEAPON, Ry Bradford 0.00
2 NAUTILUS, Laura Grace Groover 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY COMANO, Danielle Murphy 0.00
4 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 DOUBLE DOWN, Cassandra Marshall 0.00
6 QUIDAME 3, Keelin Redmond 0.00
7 QUITE CAPITOL 3, Anna Bohn 0.00
8 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
10 SUPERSTITION, Anna Katherine Schaller 0.00

Class: 661 - NAL/WIHS Child Jpr Classic 1.10 M II 2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleague, Campbell Key 0.00
2 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
3 NEVIS, Hannah Gannon 0.00
4 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
5 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
6 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Laura Neely 0.00
7 SPECIAL EDITION, MACKENZIE JAMES 0.00
8 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00

Class: 664 - NAL/WIHS Adult Jpr Classic 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
2 CABALLO, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
3 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
4 ROSSFINCH BOY, Cameron Parke 0.00
5 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 34.00
6 FRENCHIE, Josie Baird 0.00
7 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
8 KEENA, Sarah Beazley 0.00
9 DUBAI, Chandler Hawk 0.00
10 VIKING DU PERRON, Lauren Brody 0.00

Class: 669 - NAL JR/AO/AM Jpr Classic 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 FROMAS, Abigail Holloway 0.00
4 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
5 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00
6 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
7 WH CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan 0.00
8 NENUPHAR'JAC, Anissa Jessee 0.00

Class: 678 - NAL JR/AO/AM Jpr Classic 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandra Gregory 0.00
2 QUESADA D'ELLE, Chasen S. Boggio 0.00
3 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00
4 KONSTANTINE, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
5 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Heather Hooker 0.00
6 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
7 KID SAFARI DH, Whitney Lind 0.00
8 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00

Class: 860 - Sm Pony Htr Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
3 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 Batman, Chandler Wilks 12.50
5 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00

Class: 861 - Med Pony Htr Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 PRINCE HENRY, Caitlin Fortier 0.00
5 FARMORE ROYAL BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 SUNSET'S AERO, Savannah Schalk 0.00

Class: 862 - Lg Pony Htr Model    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phillipe, Madeline Rubin 24.00
2 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 19.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Gabrielle Sousa 16.50
5 KATYDID BESSAME, Pierce Wilson 0.00
6 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 15.50
7 BRIGHTON PARAGON, Bailey Benner 0.00
8 BELLE AMIE, Grace Kreamer 0.00

Class: 864 - Sm/Med Green Pony Htr Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Venus De Mello 0.00
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 PADDINGTON, Merritt Menis 0.00
5 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 865 - Lg Green Pony Htr Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, Haley Bootle 0.00
3 Gabana, Skyler Ezzell 14.00
4 OAKFIELDS JADE, Lyndsey Keen 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top