Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 30, 2019


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forget Me Not Ashlen Ross 28.00
Reserve Brownland's P'Zazz Cecilia Molinari 16.80
L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Her Mighty Little Majesty Rowan Bomar 15.60
L Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 26.00
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In Cahoots Chloe Spillers 48.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE 0.00
Reserve Always the Optimist Carol Osbaldeston 16.80
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classico Jessica Miller 30.00
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Viola Sarah Schnauss 46.00
Reserve The Black Pearl AJ Martin/Blue Skies 27.60
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Virtuose Carnival Garrett Sheridan 30.00
Reserve Soulful King Emmalia Sebusch 18.00
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Correlation Anna Tootle 26.00
Reserve Soulful King Emmalia Sebusch 15.60
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROCHAMBEAUX 0.00
Reserve LASER 0.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Garavani 0.00
Reserve In Cahoots Chloe Spillers 20.40
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rock 'N Rolla Mimi Hardie 58.00
Reserve My Wingman Mimi Hardie 34.80
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LASER Z 0.00
Reserve Casino Royale Elizabeth Schulz 15.60
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Albrecht Kathleen Feeley 44.00
Reserve Viola Sarah Schnauss 26.40

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots 21.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 17.00
3 Ansley Stoeffler, Senor Cosmo 15.00
4 Alexandra Martin, LONG STORY SHORT 13.00
5 Hadley Deason, ARTWORK 12.00
6 Marialejandr Escalara, JUNE BUG 0.00
7 Saylor Bell, Superstar 0.00
8 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 24.00
2 OLLIE, Connor Thrush 0.00
3 Superstar, Saylor Bell 18.00
4 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 16.00
5 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 15.00
6 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 14.50
7 PRINCE CASPIAN, EVA MACRAE 0.00
8 Senor Cosmo, Ansley Stoeffler 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLLIE, Connor Thrush 0.00
2 Senor Cosmo, Ansley Stoeffler 20.00
3 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 18.00
4 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 16.00
5 Superstar, Saylor Bell 15.00
6 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 14.50
7 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
8 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 0.00

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots 20.00
2 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 16.00
3 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 14.00
4 Marialejandr Escalara, JUNE BUG 0.00
5 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 11.00
6 Saylor Bell, Superstar 10.50
7 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 0.00
8 Alexandra Martin, LONG STORY SHORT 0.00

Class: 111 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 22.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 18.00
3 Senor Cosmo, Ansley Stoeffler 16.00
4 PRINCE CASPIAN, EVA MACRAE 0.00
5 LONG STORY SHORT, Alexandra Martin 0.00
6 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 12.50
7 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
8 OLLIE, Connor Thrush 0.00

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bhaavya Madadi, RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE 14.00
2 Anna Grace Hopkins, Picasso 10.00
3 Kaylee Williamson, Always the Optimist 8.00
4 Lucy Smith, JUBILANT 6.00

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bhaavya Madadi, RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE 14.00
2 Lucy Smith, JUBILANT 10.00
3 Anna Grace Hopkins, Picasso 8.00
4 Kaylee Williamson, Always the Optimist 6.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi 0.00
2 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 10.00
3 Picasso, Anna Grace Hopkins 8.00
4 JUBILANT, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi 0.00
2 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 9.00
3 JUBILANT, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 116 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 13.00
2 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi 0.00
3 JUBILANT, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 120 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 17.00
2 Willoughby, KYLIE REITZEL 13.00
3 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
4 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 9.00
5 BEAUíS AUTUMN JOY, HEIDI MORGAN 0.00
6 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 7.50
7 SF SCARLETT, Maggie Booth 0.00

Class: 121 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 13.00
3 MILPOND SILVER SUNRISE, HEIDI MORGAN 0.00
4 BEAUíS AUTUMN JOY, HEIDI MORGAN 0.00
5 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 8.00
6 SF SCARLETT, Maggie Booth 0.00
7 Willoughby, KYLIE REITZEL 0.00

Class: 122 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 12.00
3 BEAUíS AUTUMN JOY, HEIDI MORGAN 0.00
4 SF SCARLETT, Maggie Booth 0.00
5 Willoughby, KYLIE REITZEL 7.00
6 Picasso, Bailey Petronis 6.50

Class: 126 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 13.00
2 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 9.00
3 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 7.00

Class: 127 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 13.00
2 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 9.00
3 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 7.00

Class: 128 - SM/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 13.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 9.00
3 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 7.00

Class: 129 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 14.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 10.00
3 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 8.00
4 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 6.00

Class: 130 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 14.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 10.00
3 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 8.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 6.00

Class: 131 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 14.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 10.00
3 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 8.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 6.00

Class: 133 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAUX, Kaitlin Fishman 0.00
2 LASER, Briana Moore 0.00
3 OUT OF THE BLUE, ANDREA HUNTER 0.00
4 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Briana Moore 0.00
6 EXCLUSIVE, LYN LEROUX 0.00
7 ESOTERIC, Krissy Wilson 0.00
8 Safe Haven, Krissy Wilson 0.00

Class: 134 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAUX, Kaitlin Fishman 0.00
2 Cairo, Allison Howard 18.00
3 The Magic Schoolbus, Allison Davalos 16.00
4 LASER, Briana Moore 0.00
5 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, ANDREA HUNTER 0.00
7 ESOTERIC, Krissy Wilson 0.00
8 ELVIS, Kaitlin Fishman 0.00

Class: 135 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORESCO'S SON, Sophie Koch 0.00
2 TROUBADOUR, ANDREA HUNTER 0.00
3 ESOTERIC, Krissy Wilson 0.00
4 K DIVINO, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
5 ROCHAMBEAUX, Kaitlin Fishman 0.00

Class: 141 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 29.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 25.00
3 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 23.00
4 SILENT MOVIE, ALDEN SMITH SARA 0.00
5 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 20.00
6 Bugatti VDL, Eliza White 19.50
7 Acolyano, Sophia Voulopos 0.00
8 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 0.00

Class: 142 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 29.00
2 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 25.00
3 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 23.00
4 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 21.00
5 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 20.00
6 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 19.50
8 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Bailey Braddon 0.00

Class: 143 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 22.00
2 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 18.00
3 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 16.00
4 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 14.00
5 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 13.00
6 Acolyano, Sophia Voulopos 12.50
8 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00

Class: 152 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 13.00
2 Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum 9.00
3 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00

Class: 153 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 9.00
3 Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum 7.00

Class: 154 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Casino Royale, Elizabeth Schulz 9.00
3 Josiah's Elegant Comet, Grace Mangrum 7.00

Class: 158 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classico, Jessica Miller 15.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 11.00
3 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 9.00
4 Cairo, Allison Howard 7.00
5 A Propos, Katie Dozier 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Propos, Katie Dozier 0.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 11.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 9.00
4 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 7.00
5 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 6.00

Class: 160 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cairo, Allison Howard 15.00
2 A Propos, Katie Dozier 0.00
3 Classico, Jessica Miller 9.00
4 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 7.00
5 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 6.00

Class: 161 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVALDI, Lauren Gomez 0.00
2 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 0.00

Class: 162 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVALDI, Lauren Gomez 0.00
2 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 0.00

Class: 164 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 21.00
2 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 17.00
3 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 15.00
4 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
5 Saylor Bell, Superstar 12.00
6 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 11.50
7 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 0.00
8 Marialejandr Escalara, JUNE BUG 0.00

Class: 165 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Kimball, Dewey Can Do 21.00
2 Saylor Bell, Superstar 17.00
3 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 0.00
4 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 13.00
5 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 12.00
6 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 11.50
7 Eda Orgen, Talk to the Tail 0.00
8 Alexandra Martin, LONG STORY SHORT 0.00

Class: 166 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 24.00
2 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 20.00
3 Eliza White, Bugatti VDL 18.00
4 Anna Gaitan, The Black Pearl 16.00
5 Olivia Nilson, Dragonfly's Saphira 15.00
6 AVERY GUTHRIE, CAFFEINE FREE 0.00
7 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 0.00
8 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 0.00

Class: 167 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 25.00
2 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 21.00
3 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 19.00
4 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 17.00
5 AVERY GUTHRIE, CAFFEINE FREE 0.00
6 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 15.50
7 Eliza White, Bugatti VDL 0.00
8 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 0.00

Class: 171 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Miller, Classico 10.00
2 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 6.00
3 Eliza White, Bugatti VDL 4.00
4 Ellie Weinreb, Esprit T 2.00
5 Delaney Dougherty, Papparazzi 1.00
6 Kathy Leth, Silver Bullet Day 0.50
7 Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale 0.00

Class: 172 - 15-17/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 14.00
2 Jessica Miller, Classico 10.00
3 Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet 8.00
4 Nicole Molinari, Invitation Only 6.00

Class: 173 - 15-17/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyette Felton, Philadelphia 15.00
2 Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet 11.00
3 Jessica Miller, Classico 9.00
4 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 7.00
5 Nicole Molinari, Invitation Only 6.00

Class: 174 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayna Lipsky, Pocket Aces 10.00
2 Hailey Heilfron, Magnum Opus 6.00
3 Rowan Bomar, Her Mighty Little Majesty 4.00
4 Olivia Nilson, Dragonfly's Saphira 2.00

Class: 300 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey, Sydney Kovak 23.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 19.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 17.00
4 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 15.00
5 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
6 CAFFEINE FREE, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00
7 The Black Pearl, Anna Gaitan 0.00
8 Deesigner Red, Cecilia Molinari 0.00

Class: 301 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gift With Purchase, MORGAN COPELAN 23.00
2 CAFFEINE FREE, AVERY GUTHRIE 0.00
3 The Black Pearl, Anna Gaitan 17.00
4 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
5 INDIGO, Annelise Stone 0.00
6 CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson 0.00
7 Deesigner Red, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
8 GIN RUMMY, ANN LEONARD 0.00

Class: 302 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 22.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 18.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
4 Gladiator, Bailey Petronis 14.00
5 INDIGO, Annelise Stone 0.00
6 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 12.50
7 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 0.00
8 Deesigner Red, Cecilia Molinari 0.00

Class: 303 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARAMIS, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 18.00
3 INDIGO, Annelise Stone 0.00
4 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 14.00
5 Gladiator, Bailey Petronis 13.00
6 Deesigner Red, Cecilia Molinari 12.50
7 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 0.00
8 BAILEY, SYDNEY KOVAK 0.00

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 15.00
2 Silver Bullet Day, Kathy Leth 11.00
3 V URION, MEAGHAN BYBEE 0.00
4 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 7.00

Class: 305 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 15.00
2 Virtuose Carnival, Garrett Sheridan 11.00
3 V URION, MEAGHAN BYBEE 0.00
4 Silver Bullet Day, Kathy Leth 7.00

Class: 306 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Allie Colina 13.00
2 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 9.00
3 Gladiator, KAITLIN MORRO 7.00

Class: 307 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Allie Colina 14.00
2 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 10.00
3 Gladiator, KAITLIN MORRO 8.00
4 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 6.00

Class: 308 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00

Class: 309 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 13.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 9.00
3 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 7.00

Class: 310 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
3 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 9.00
4 CUBA LIBRE, Kate O'Grady 0.00
5 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 6.00

Class: 601 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Know it All, Annie Kimball 33.00
2 Senor Cosmo, Ansley Stoeffler 25.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 21.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 17.00
5 Superstar, Saylor Bell 15.00
6 Talk to the Tail, Eda Orgen 14.00
7 LONG STORY SHORT, Alexandra Martin 0.00
8 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00

Class: 602 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi 0.00
2 Always the Optimist, Kaylee Williamson 15.00
3 JUBILANT, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 603 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garavani, Naomi Clark 0.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 18.00
3 MILPOND SILVER SUNRISE, HEIDI MORGAN 0.00
4 BEAUíS AUTUMN JOY, HEIDI MORGAN 0.00
5 Willoughby, KYLIE REITZEL 8.00
6 SF SCARLETT, Maggie Booth 0.00

Class: 604 - LARGE PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 24.00
2 Forget Me Not, Ashlen Ross 16.00
3 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 12.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton 8.00

Class: 606 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
2 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Bailey Braddon 0.00
3 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 24.00
4 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 20.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, ALDEN SMITH SARA 0.00
6 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 17.00
7 Acolyano, Sophia Voulopos 0.00
8 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00

Class: 609 - CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 24.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 16.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 12.00
4 Wellington, Taylor Cochran 8.00

Class: 611 - SM/MED PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Mighty Little Majesty, Rowan Bomar 23.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 15.00
3 Magnum Opus, Hailey Heilfron 11.00

Class: 909 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Howard, Cairo 23.00
2 Wyette Felton, Philadelphia 19.00
3 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 17.00
4 Elizabeth Schulz, Casino Royale 15.00
5 Caleigh Cianci, Save the Day 14.00
6 Grace Mangrum, Josiah's Elegant Comet 13.50
7 Briana Moore, LASER 0.00
8 Taylor Cochran, Wellington 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top