Southern Fox Classic - B

GIHP, Conyers, GA

June 21 - 23, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LA BELLISSIMA 0.00
Reserve RIYADH 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wayfarer Kira Lyn Epstein 68.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ALLEGIANT 0.00
Reserve Jamestown Grace Miller 39.60
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Juvenal Lisa Harper 0.00
Reserve Millpond Starman 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whiskey Tango Ellie Weinreb 66.00
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eklund Victoria McKinley 74.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Seaborne's Billabong Kat DeMas Mulkey 70.00
R Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Juvenal Lisa Harper 72.00

Class: 26 - USHJA $500 Green Hunter Incentive Stake    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00

Class: 117 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENDETTA, Shannan F. Graham 0.00
2 Wayfarer, Kat DeMas Mulkey 29.00
3 YVETTE 325, Sjoberg, Abby 0.00
4 CERTAIN SECRET, Christie Saunders 0.00

Class: 118 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Kat DeMas Mulkey 34.00
2 VENDETTA, Graham, Shannan F 0.00
3 YVETTE 325, Abby Sjoberg 0.00
4 CERTAIN SECRET, Christie Saunders 0.00

Class: 119 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 0.00
2 Wayfarer, Kat DeMas Mulkey 30.00
3 CERTAIN SECRET, Saunders, Christie 0.00
4 YVETTE 325, Abby Sjoberg 0.00
5 VENDETTA, Shannan F. Graham 0.00

Class: 120 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3 under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Kat DeMas Mulkey 34.00
2 YVETTE 325, Sjoberg, Abby 0.00
3 VENDETTA, Shannan F. Graham 0.00
4 CERTAIN SECRET, Christie Saunders 0.00

Class: 133 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 33.00
2 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00
3 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00

Class: 134 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 ***    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 33.00
2 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00

Class: 135 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00

Class: 136 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 28.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia Harvey 0.00

Class: 137 - Pony Hunter over Fences Combined    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00

Class: 138 - Pony Hunter over Fences Combined ***    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00

Class: 147 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA BELLISSIMA, Grace Porter 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 RIYADH, ALEXA ADAMS 0.00
4 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00
5 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 148 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' ***    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA BELLISSIMA, Grace Porter 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 RIYADH, ALEXA ADAMS 0.00
4 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00
5 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 149 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA BELLISSIMA, Grace Porter 0.00
2 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00
3 RIYADH, ALEXA ADAMS 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
5 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00

Class: 150 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 LA BELLISSIMA, Grace Porter 0.00
4 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00
5 RIYADH, ALEXA ADAMS 0.00

Class: 151 - Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIYADH, ALEXA ADAMS 0.00
2 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00
3 LA BELLISSIMA, Grace Porter 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
5 AMETHYST FHC, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00
2 Jamestown, Grace Miller 28.00
3 ICANN, Breshears, Martha 0.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter 3' ***    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00
2 Jamestown, Grace Miller 28.00
3 ICANN, Breshears, Martha 0.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamestown, Grace Miller 33.00
2 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00
3 ICANN, Martha Breshears 0.00

Class: 155 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamestown, Grace Miller 33.00
2 ICANN, Breshears, Martha 0.00
3 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00

Class: 156 - Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00
2 Jamestown, Grace Miller 28.00
3 ICANN, Breshears, Martha 0.00

Class: 182 - Pre-Child Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00
2 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 32.00
3 VALENTINO, Ginny Herndon 0.00
4 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
5 PAVLIN, Kinsey Patrick 0.00
6 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 20.00

Class: 183 - Pre-Child Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 37.00
2 PAVLIN, Kinsey Patrick 0.00
3 VALENTINO, Ginny Herndon 0.00
4 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00
5 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 21.00
6 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 20.00

Class: 184 - Pre-Child Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 38.00
2 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00
3 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 28.00
4 PAVLIN, Kinsey Patrick 0.00
5 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
6 VALENTINO, Ginny Herndon 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre-Child Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
2 VALENTINO, Ginny Herndon 0.00
3 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 28.00
4 PAVLIN, Kinsey Patrick 0.00
5 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 22.00
6 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre-Child Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 36.00
2 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
3 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00
4 KHALEESI, Mallory Morris 0.00
5 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 20.00
6 PAVLIN, Kinsey Patrick 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaborne's Billabong, Christina Mitchell 35.00
2 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 30.00
3 DOMINO THEORY, Sabrina K. Williams 0.00
4 VOLKER, Kimberly Combs-hardy 0.00
5 GOFORTH MM, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLKER, Kimberly Combs-hardy 0.00
2 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 30.00
3 Seaborne's Billabong, Christina Mitchell 25.00
4 DOMINO THEORY, Sabrina K. Williams 0.00
5 GOFORTH MM, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 189 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 35.00
2 Seaborne's Billabong, Christina Mitchell 30.00
3 DOMINO THEORY, Sabrina K. Williams 0.00
4 VOLKER, Kimberly Combs-hardy 0.00
5 GOFORTH MM, Meghan Stewart 0.00

Class: 190 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaborne's Billabong, Christina Mitchell 35.00
2 DOMINO THEORY, Sabrina K. Williams 0.00
3 VOLKER, Kimberly Combs-hardy 0.00
4 GOFORTH MM, Meghan Stewart 0.00
5 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 19.00

Class: 191 - Pre-Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLKER, Kimberly Combs-hardy 0.00
2 DOMINO THEORY, Sabrina K. Williams 0.00
3 Dolce, Whitney McKinley 25.00
4 HUNTING FOR SWEETS, Paige Compton 0.00
5 Seaborne's Billabong, Christina Mitchell 19.00

Class: 197 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juvenal, Lisa Harper 36.00
2 A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND, Emma Osmer 0.00
3 Samson, Brian Burdette 26.00
4 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 21.00
5 I CALL DIBS, Isabell Rose 0.00
6 Millpond Starman, Grace Parnell 0.00

Class: 198 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juvenal, Lisa Harper 36.00
2 Samson, Brian Burdette 31.00
3 A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND, Emma Osmer 0.00
4 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 21.00
5 I CALL DIBS, Isabell Rose 0.00
6 Millpond Starman, Grace Parnell 0.00

Class: 199 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 36.00
2 Millpond Starman, Grace Parnell 0.00
3 Juvenal, Lisa Harper 26.00
4 A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND, Emma Osmer 0.00
5 Samson, Brian Burdette 20.00

Class: 200 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juvenal, Lisa Harper 36.00
2 Millpond Starman, Parnell, Grace 0.00
3 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 26.00
4 Samson, Brian Burdette 21.00
5 A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND, Emma Osmer 0.00
6 I CALL DIBS, Isabell Rose 0.00

Class: 201 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Starman, Grace Parnell 0.00
2 Juvenal, Lisa Harper 31.00
3 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 26.00
4 A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND, Emma Osmer 0.00
5 Samson, Brian Burdette 20.00
6 I CALL DIBS, Isabell Rose 0.00

Class: 301 - $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 3' ****    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA BELLISSIMA, Grace Porter 0.00
2 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00
3 RIYADH, ALEXA ADAMS 0.00
4 Jamestown, Grace Miller 19.00

Class: 304 - $500 Junior/AO Hunter Classic 3'3 ****    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
2 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00

Class: 307 - Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter Challenge    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 32.00
3 Seaborne's Billabong, Christina Mitchell 27.00
4 VALENTINO, Ginny Herndon 0.00
5 PAVLIN, Kinsey Patrick 0.00
6 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 20.00

Class: 309 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Challenge    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Starman, Grace Parnell 0.00
2 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 30.00
3 I CALL DIBS, Isabell Rose 0.00
4 Samson, Brian Burdette 20.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 33.00
2 Deena Jordan, VARON 28.00
3 Megan McCarver, Simple 23.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McCarver, Simple 33.00
2 Deena Jordan, VARON 28.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 23.00

Class: 518 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McCarver, Simple 33.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 28.00
3 Deena Jordan, VARON 23.00

Class: 519 - Adult Equitation 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget Eisele, Benzole 0.00
2 ALEXA ADAMS, RIYADH 0.00
3 Raven Gropp, Cartier 23.00

Class: 520 - Adult Equitation 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget Eisele, Benzole 0.00
2 Raven Gropp, Cartier 28.00
3 ALEXA ADAMS, RIYADH 0.00

Class: 521 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ADAMS, RIYADH 0.00
2 Bridget Eisele, Benzole 0.00
3 Raven Gropp, Cartier 23.00

Class: 718 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m 11.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHOOPS, Millie Herndon 0.00
2 DARLIN BOGIBO, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
4 True Story, Flaherty Collins 23.00
5 SOULJA BOY, Addison Benio 0.00
6 Pure Rythym, Allyssa Kraker 0.00
7 INGENUE, Emily Gann 0.00
8 Book of Secrets, Mary Jo Welsh 0.00

Class: 719 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m 11.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHOOPS, Millie Herndon 0.00
2 INGENUE, Emily Gann 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 25.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
5 Pure Rythym, Allyssa Kraker 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m 11.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
2 WHOOPS, Millie Herndon 0.00
3 Book of Secrets, Mary Jo Welsh 0.00
4 True Story, Flaherty Collins 22.00
5 INGENUE, Emily Gann 0.00
6 Pure Rythym, Allyssa Kraker 0.00

Class: 721 - Low Ch/Ad Jumper Classic 1.0m - 11.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHOOPS, Millie Herndon 0.00
2 DARLIN BOGIBO, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 26.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley 0.00
5 INGENUE, Emily Gann 0.00
6 Pure Rythym, Allyssa Kraker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top