Aiken December Classic I - N

Aiken, SC

December 4 - 8, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPTIVATED 0.00
Reserve Sonoma 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORBY 0.00
Reserve GRATIS 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EN TUNE 0.00
Reserve CHELLO 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RAVELLO 0.00
Reserve CAKE WALK 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN 0.00
Reserve CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SWAN SONG 0.00
Reserve Hidden Springs Lucky Star 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR LUKAS 0.00
Reserve A DREAM COME TRUE 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion O' RYAN 0.00
Champion MTM TO THE POINT 0.00
Reserve Timoteo 0.00
Reserve SEAMLESS 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KYGO 0.00
Reserve BRING ON THE RAIN 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL 0.00
Champion DONOVAN 0.00
Reserve KALEO 0.00
Reserve HIGH REGARDS 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PLAY STATION 0.00
Reserve HAKUNA MATATA 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE 0.00
Reserve EVOLIEN 0.00
Reserve VILLAIN 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HAMILTON RGS 0.00
Champion CORNESCH 0.00
Reserve CORNET'S GOLD 2 0.00

Class: 106 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CANDID, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 MAJOR KEY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 CASANOVA, Emily A. Smith 0.00
6 SLF BELLARENA, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 107 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF BELLARENA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 CASANOVA, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 108 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Annie Walters 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 Kumano, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 SLF BELLARENA, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 109 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF BELLARENA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 ATTILA, Annie Walters 0.00

Class: 111 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 SEA SMOKE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Annie Walters 0.00
5 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00
7 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Cathy Geitner 0.00

Class: 112 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Annie Walters 0.00
4 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
7 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 0.00
8 CRYPTONITE Z, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00

Class: 113 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
2 SPRITELY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 MINKA, Madeline Reich 0.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
7 Karma, Madeline Reich 0.00
8 BIG BANG, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 114 - PERFORMANCE HANDY 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 SPRITELY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 115 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 0.00
2 SEE YA SUNDAY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00
5 CASSINI BOY, Hadley Wheaton Lamond 0.00

Class: 116 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
4 BLACK PEARL, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 117 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 BLACK PEARL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 118 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 BLACK PEARL, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN HANDY 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 BLACK PEARL, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK PEARL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 NOVALIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 133 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
5 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00

Class: 134 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00

Class: 135 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00

Class: 136 - AM/OWN HANDY 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
6 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
7 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 137 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
5 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 143 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
2 Karma, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
4 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
5 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00

Class: 144 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Lily Bennett 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
4 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00
5 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 145 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
5 Karma, Lily Bennett 0.00

Class: 146 - AM/OWN HANDY 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
3 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
5 Karma, Lily Bennett 0.00

Class: 147 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 Karma, Lily Bennett 0.00
5 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00

Class: 158 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00

Class: 159 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00

Class: 160 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00

Class: 161 - JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
5 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 162 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
5 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00

Class: 163 - SMALL PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 A DREAM COME TRUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 164 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 A DREAM COME TRUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 165 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 A DREAM COME TRUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 166 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A DREAM COME TRUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 167 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 A DREAM COME TRUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 CREATIVITY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 168 - MEDIUM PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Godard 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
7 TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers 0.00
8 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00

Class: 169 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
4 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
7 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
8 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Godard 0.00

Class: 170 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Godard 0.00
4 EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
7 TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers 0.00
8 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00

Class: 171 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers 0.00
7 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Godard 0.00
8 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00

Class: 172 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
7 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Godard 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
5 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 21.00
6 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
7 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00

Class: 174 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
5 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 21.00
6 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
7 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 175 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
5 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
6 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 20.00
7 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00

Class: 176 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
4 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
7 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 177 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
5 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
6 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 20.00
7 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 178 - SM/MED GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel 0.00
2 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 MINION, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 179 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 MINION, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel 0.00

Class: 180 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel 0.00
2 MINION, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 181 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 MINION, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel 0.00
4 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 182 - SM/MED GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel 0.00
3 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 MINION, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 183 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 KALEO, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILL'S GIFT WITH PURCH, Anna Marie Samp 0.00

Class: 184 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 KALEO, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 185 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 KALEO, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 186 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 KALEO, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 187 - LARGE GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 KALEO, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Madeline Rubin 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILL'S GIFT WITH PURCH, Anna Marie Samp 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
2 BIG CITY, Erin Mcclain 0.00
3 DIPLOMACY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 CLASSIC GOLD, Martin Videla 0.00
5 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Fabian Herrera 0.00
6 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
7 CS SALON, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 189 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
2 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Fabian Herrera 0.00
3 DIPLOMACY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 CLASSIC GOLD, Martin Videla 0.00
5 BIG CITY, Erin Mcclain 0.00
6 CS SALON, Emily A. Smith 0.00
7 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 190 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPLOMACY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
3 BIG CITY, Erin Mcclain 0.00
4 CLASSIC GOLD, Martin Videla 0.00
5 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
6 CS SALON, Emily A. Smith 0.00
7 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 DIPLOMACY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 BIG CITY, Erin Mcclain 0.00
5 CLASSIC GOLD, Martin Videla 0.00
6 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
7 CS SALON, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN WORKING 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Fabian Herrera 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 BIG CITY, Erin Mcclain 0.00
4 CS SALON, Emily A. Smith 0.00
5 DIPLOMACY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
7 CLASSIC GOLD, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 193 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 FIRENZE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 TOUCH UP, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRENZE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 TOUCH UP, Emily A. Smith 0.00
3 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRENZE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 TOUCH UP, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 196 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRENZE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 TOUCH UP, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 197 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 FIRENZE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 TOUCH UP, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM HTR (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
2 WATCH ME, Christina Jason 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM HTR (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATCH ME, Christina Jason 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
4 TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM HTR (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
4 WATCH ME, Christina Jason 0.00
5 TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM HTR (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 WATCH ME, Christina Jason 0.00
4 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM HTR U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
3 WATCH ME, Christina Jason 0.00
4 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
5 INTO THE GREY, Burnam Eubank 0.00
6 TERRAFINO, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
4 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
5 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
4 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
5 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
2 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
5 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
5 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00

Class: 215 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
5 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 29.00
4 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
5 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00
6 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 24.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
6 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
7 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
8 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 38.00
2 MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
4 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
6 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
7 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 28.00
4 MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
5 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
6 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00
8 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 24.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
6 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00
7 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
8 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00

Class: 221 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
2 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
3 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
4 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
5 MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
2 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
4 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
5 MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
2 MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
3 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
4 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
5 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00

Class: 224 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
2 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
4 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
5 MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
2 MINION, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
4 KYGO, Jessica Bader 0.00
5 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00

Class: 231 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATINO, Emma Gurley 0.00
1 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
2 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 WILLOW, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 TOULOUSE, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
6 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
6 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00

Class: 232 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
1 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
2 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 LATINO, Emma Gurley 0.00
4 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
4 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
5 WILLOW, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
6 TOULOUSE, Gigi Phillips 0.00
6 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00

Class: 233 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
1 TOULOUSE, Gigi Phillips 0.00
2 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 LATINO, Emma Gurley 0.00
3 WILLOW, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
4 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
5 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
5 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
6 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
6 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00

Class: 234 - JUNIOR HANDY 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
1 TOULOUSE, Gigi Phillips 0.00
2 LATINO, Emma Gurley 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
4 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
4 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
5 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 WILLOW, Ava Svatos 0.00
6 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
6 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00

Class: 235 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATINO, Emma Gurley 0.00
1 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 MINKA, Avery Jesel 0.00
4 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
4 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 TOULOUSE, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
6 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Reagan Williams 0.00
2 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
3 GOLD-MASTER, Katelyn Havnaer 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
5 RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
6 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
7 INVITE ONLY, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD-MASTER, Katelyn Havnaer 0.00
2 INVITE ONLY, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
3 RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
5 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
6 Notable, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
2 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
3 INVITE ONLY, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
4 GOLD-MASTER, Katelyn Havnaer 0.00
5 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
6 RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD-MASTER, Katelyn Havnaer 0.00
2 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
3 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
4 RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
5 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Reagan Williams 0.00
2 GOLD-MASTER, Katelyn Havnaer 0.00
3 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
5 RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
7 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00

Class: 332 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
3 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00
4 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
5 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00

Class: 333 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
3 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00
5 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
3 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
4 BASALT, Cathy Geitner 0.00
5 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
3 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
4 BASALT, Cathy Geitner 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 RENOIR Z, Allison Mills 0.00
3 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00

Class: 342 - SH/LNG STR HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY STATION, Isabella King 0.00
2 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
3 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
4 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00

Class: 343 - SH/LNG STR HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
2 PLAY STATION, Isabella King 0.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
4 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00

Class: 344 - SH/LNG STR HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
2 PLAY STATION, Isabella King 0.00
3 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
4 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
5 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 345 - SH/LNG STR HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY STATION, Isabella King 0.00
2 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
3 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
4 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
5 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 346 - SH/LNG STR HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
2 EMPIRE'S VICTORY, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
3 PLAY STATION, Isabella King 0.00
4 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
5 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
6 OLLIE, Mary Kate Moulton 0.00

Class: 603 - 12-14 EQ 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Parsons, ASPEN 0.00
2 Emily Schneider, LENTINUS 0.00
3 Lourdes Low, CONTINUE 0.00

Class: 604 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lourdes Low, CONTINUE 0.00
2 Paige Parsons, ASPEN 0.00
3 Emily Schneider, LENTINUS 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Grace Segars, Love Sun 35.00
2 Celia Cram, CASSINI BOY 0.00
3 Sydney Rookes, DIESEL 25.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 20.00
5 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Cram, CASSINI BOY 0.00
2 Sydney Rookes, DIESEL 29.00
3 Mary Grace Segars, Love Sun 24.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 19.00

Class: 608 - SH/LNG EQUITATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella King, PLAY STATION 0.00
2 Katiemae Sweeney, WILLOW 0.00
3 Stella Hartman, ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA 0.00
4 Mary Kate Moulton, OLLIE 0.00

Class: 723 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENSINGTON, Aley E. Russell 0.00
2 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
3 BAYOU'S DREAM, Robert Mones, Jr. 0.00

Class: 724 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENSINGTON, Aley E. Russell 0.00
2 CORONA 93, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
3 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
4 BAYOU'S DREAM, Robert Mones, Jr. 0.00

Class: 725 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II21    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYOU'S DREAM, Robert Mones, Jr. 0.00

Class: 726 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasm Z, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 27.00
4 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
5 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 21.00
6 Joyride, Molly Segars 20.00
7 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 727 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOLIEN, Rilee Mcdonald 0.00
2 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
3 HOCUS POCUS, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 24.00
5 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 23.00
6 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
7 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
8 Chasm Z, Avery Jesel 0.00

Class: 728 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II21    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00
3 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
4 Joyride, Molly Segars 24.00
5 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 23.00
6 EVOLIEN, Rilee Mcdonald 0.00
7 HOCUS POCUS, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
8 Chasm Z, Avery Jesel 0.00

Class: 729 - LOW JUNIOR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNESCH, David J. Eakin 0.00
2 HAMILTON RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
4 CORTINA BZ, David J. Eakin 0.00
5 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
6 CORNET'S GOLD 2, Laura Neely 0.00
7 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
8 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00

Class: 730 - LOW JUNIOR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNET'S GOLD 2, Laura Neely 0.00
2 CATORI, Nanny Mcfadden 0.00
3 CORNESCH, David J. Eakin 0.00
4 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00
5 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
6 G FORCE, Laura Neely 0.00
7 CORTINA BZ, David J. Eakin 0.00

Class: 732 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 DEADPOOL, Mellisa Warden 0.00
5 POLAROID, Addison Graziano 0.00
6 FABINALA, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
7 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00
8 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, David Hanley 0.00

Class: 733 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 POLAROID, Addison Graziano 0.00
4 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
5 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00
6 CONBALOU, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 DEADPOOL, Mellisa Warden 0.00
8 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, David Hanley 0.00
9 MIDORI, Sydney Rookes 0.00

Class: 734 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II21    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
2 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
3 BIG GRAN STAR KZ, Sumter Archer 0.00
4 POLAROID, Addison Graziano 0.00
5 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
6 SPECIAL, Barbara C. Edwards 0.00
7 DEADPOOL, Mellisa Warden 0.00
8 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00

Class: 800 - $2000 NAL WIHS CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC II2AB    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENSINGTON, Aley E. Russell 0.00
2 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
3 EVOLIEN, Rilee Mcdonald 0.00
4 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 HOCUS POCUS, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
6 Joyride, Molly Segars 27.00
7 BAYOU'S DREAM, Robert Mones, Jr. 0.00
8 CORONA 93, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
9 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 0.00
10 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 0.00
11 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
12 CONRAD, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 801 - $2000 JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC NAL II2AB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
2 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
3 CORTINA BZ, David J. Eakin 0.00
4 CORNESCH, David J. Eakin 0.00
5 CORNET'S GOLD 2, Laura Neely 0.00
6 CATORI, Nanny Mcfadden 0.00
7 TOP GUN, Susie Clarke 0.00

Class: 802 - $500 LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
3 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, David Hanley 0.00
4 FABINALA, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
5 DULCES DUETTE, Maddie Barnes 0.00
6 POLAROID, Addison Graziano 0.00
7 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00
8 TOP PRICE, Anna Lisa Smith Lee 0.00
9 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
10 DEADPOOL, Mellisa Warden 0.00

Class: 807 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 CAPTIVATED, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 WATCH ME, Christina Jason 0.00
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
8 TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
9 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 0.00
10 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
11 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
12 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 808 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Godard 0.00
8 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
9 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
10 EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin 0.00
11 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
12 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 810 - $1 000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
6 Karma, Lily Bennett 0.00
7 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
8 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
9 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
10 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
11 Kumano, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
12 FIRENZE, Kate Richardson 0.00

Class: 811 - $1 000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
5 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
6 LATINO, Emma Gurley 0.00
7 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
8 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell 0.00
9 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
10 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
11 CAKE WALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
12 GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 812 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY STATION, Isabella King 0.00
2 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00

Class: 813 - PRE CHILD HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD-MASTER, Katelyn Havnaer 0.00
2 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
3 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
4 RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee 0.00
5 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top