Brownland Autumn Challenge - P

Brownland Farm, Franklin, TN

October 7 - 11, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VARSITY 0.00
Reserve SunKist Holly Sims 40.80
Reserve AVENTUUR 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AVIATOR 0.00
Reserve TENACIOUS 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FITZ 0.00
Reserve CUCHINO Z 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASINO 0.00
Reserve CESAR DE LISON Z 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STONEWALL TOP CALL 0.00
Reserve DREAMSICLE 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOOD BOY 0.00
Reserve ROSEWOOD 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PENTEN'S DASHWOOD 0.00
Reserve ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KAVALIER G 0.00
Champion NIXON 0.00
Reserve ROCK ON 0.00
Reserve HENRY 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOMERMIST STORM WARNING 0.00
Reserve PRACTICALLY PERFECT 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT 0.00
Reserve LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
Reserve SCHOEDOWN 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUABELLE 0.00
Reserve FERNHILL BOODLE 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROMEO 0.00
Reserve JOHN DEERE MG 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGH LIFE 0.00
Reserve G.P. BURDELL 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
6 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
2 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
3 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 19.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 31.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
4 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
2 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
4 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 19.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 36.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
3 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
3 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
5 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 20.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 AT LAST, Hillary Moore 0.00
7 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 AT LAST, Hillary Moore 0.00
4 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
5 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
5 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
8 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
7 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
8 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
6 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 31.00
7 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
8 SHOW ME, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
4 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
5 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
6 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 SHOW ME, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
8 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
4 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 CESAR DE LISON Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN LANE, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
5 WESTPOINT, Hillary Moore 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
8 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 WARRANTY, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
4 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 WARRANTY, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
2 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
3 WARRANTY, Marissa Rose 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
3 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
5 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 24.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
3 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
5 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
6 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
7 Classified, Katherine Leonard 0.00
8 KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 41.00
2 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico 0.00
4 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
5 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico 0.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 26.00
5 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
6 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
7 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
3 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 26.00
5 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
6 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
7 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 93 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
2 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 94 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
2 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
3 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00

Class: 97 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB. U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG - CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00
2 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
5 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
2 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
3 VARSITY, Meaggan Niesen 0.00
4 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
5 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
2 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
3 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
4 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
5 VARSITY, Meaggan Niesen 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VARSITY, Meaggan Niesen 0.00
2 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
3 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
4 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
5 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
2 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 VARSITY, Meaggan Niesen 0.00
4 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
5 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VARSITY, Meaggan Niesen 0.00
2 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
4 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
5 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATO, Janet J. Aertker 0.00
2 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
4 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATO, Janet J. Aertker 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
3 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
2 DONATO, Janet J. Aertker 0.00
3 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATO, Janet J. Aertker 0.00
2 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
3 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
2 DONATO, Janet J. Aertker 0.00
3 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
4 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 34.00
2 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 34.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 24.00
4 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 29.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 24.00
4 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 34.00
2 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 19.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 29.00
3 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 19.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
4 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
5 QUINBY I, Elise Mason 0.00
6 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
8 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
5 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
6 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
7 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
8 HEARTBEAT JOEL, Emma Paley 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
2 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
5 HEARTBEAT JOEL, Emma Paley 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
7 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
8 CARD SHARK, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
7 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
8 CARD SHARK, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
3 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
5 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Sarah Quirk 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Sarah Quirk 0.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
5 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
2 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
5 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
6 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
5 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
6 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
4 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
5 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
6 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
5 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00
6 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
7 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
2 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
3 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
5 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
7 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
4 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00
5 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
7 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
4 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
5 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonance, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
2 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
5 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
6 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, Sydney Wright 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Resonance, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
3 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
4 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
5 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
6 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
3 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
4 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
5 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00
6 Resonance, Abigail Schreiner 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
2 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
3 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Resonance, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
6 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
2 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
3 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
4 Resonance, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
5 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
4 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
5 ST. STEPHEN, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
5 ST. STEPHEN, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
3 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
4 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
5 COMETINO PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
5 COMETINO PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
4 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00

Class: 300 - GREEN PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
2 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00

Class: 301 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
5 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
8 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
9 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
10 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
11 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
12 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 304 - WASH/NAL CHILDRENS HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
2 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
7 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
9 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
10 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
11 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
12 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Class: 305 - WASH/NAL ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 41.00
2 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 31.00
4 VARSITY, Meaggan Niesen 0.00
5 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
7 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00
8 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
9 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
10 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00

Class: 306 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
4 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
5 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
6 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
7 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
9 KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel 0.00
10 ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico 0.00
11 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
12 Classified, Katherine Leonard 0.00

Class: 309 - A/O HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
5 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
6 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 310 - GREEN HTR INCENTIVE STAKE 3'/3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
3 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 312 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
6 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
2 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
3 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
4 Sophie Belz, CHIEF 0.00
5 Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOUS LADY 0.00
6 Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT 0.00
7 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOUS LADY 0.00
2 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
3 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
4 Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT 0.00
5 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
6 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00
7 Sophie Belz, CHIEF 0.00

Class: 402 - EQ 11 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas, PRACTICALLY PERFECT 0.00

Class: 403 - EQ 11 & UNDER - FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas, PRACTICALLY PERFECT 0.00
2 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, TITAN 150 0.00
2 Reagan Gehm, WESTPOINT 0.00
3 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, KAVALIER G 0.00
5 Claire Giokas, KALDERO 0.00
6 Alexandra C. Beasley, CARD SHARK 0.00
7 Alexis Jude, WILLIE 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Gehm, WESTPOINT 0.00
2 Alexandra C. Beasley, CARD SHARK 0.00
3 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, TITAN 150 0.00
5 Claire Giokas, KALDERO 0.00
6 Graham Morgan, BAGRAN Z 0.00
7 Alexis Jude, WILLIE 0.00
8 Lillian Reynolds, KAVALIER G 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quirk, HEAVEN'S CHARM 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quirk, HEAVEN'S CHARM 0.00
2 Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge, PRESS PLAY 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRICK EES, Chance A. Williams 0.00
2 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 TWIGGY GEM, Mary Cunningham 0.00
4 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 LEONARDO, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
6 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
7 JAHIL, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
8 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
2 LEONARDO, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
3 WHISTLER, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
4 TWIGGY GEM, Mary Cunningham 0.00
5 JAHIL, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Luke Rinehart 0.00
7 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
8 QUAPELLO, Nyah Kim 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
3 LEONARDO, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
4 HTS MILE HIGH CLUB, Caroline Kelly 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINTAN, Alexis Van Winkle 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos 0.00
3 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00
2 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
3 HJ DUDINKA, Maureen Pontius 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COZYMYN'S ACE, Kelsey Hill 0.00
2 FINTAN, Alexis Van Winkle 0.00
3 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUJIS, Cates Davis 0.00
2 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
3 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
4 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
5 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 RUSTICUS, Briana Moreno 0.00
7 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
3 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
4 RUSTICUS, Briana Moreno 0.00
5 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00
6 TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH CHILD/ ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
3 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00
4 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
6 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
7 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 0.00
8 BASJE, Amy Shafmaster 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
2 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
3 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
4 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
5 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
6 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
7 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
8 BASJE, Amy Shafmaster 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 SILVER CREEK'S CHARMED, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
3 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
4 A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter 0.00
5 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
7 BALLYVADD OLYMPIC CLOVER, Giselle Grench 0.00
8 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney Long 35.00
2 REPOSADO, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
4 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00

Class: 568 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
2 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEONARDO, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
2 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
3 TWIGGY GEM, Mary Cunningham 0.00
4 FINTAN, Alexis Van Winkle 0.00
5 ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos 0.00
6 HTS MILE HIGH CLUB, Caroline Kelly 0.00
7 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00
8 COZYMYN'S ACE, Kelsey Hill 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILD/ADULT JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
3 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
4 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
5 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00

Class: 694 - NAL LOW/MED JR/AO JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
2 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 Take Two, Sydney Long 28.00
4 BALLYVADD OLYMPIC CLOVER, Giselle Grench 0.00
5 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
6 Rack City, Sydney Long 21.00
7 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top