Chattahoochee Classic - N

Fairburn, GA

September 17 - 20, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just You Wait 0.00
Champion ENZO 0.00
Reserve Duplicate Copy SF Joan Fontes 44.40
Reserve BLUE LABEL 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr.Cryptonite Sydney Hannon 45.60
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPITALIST 0.00
Reserve Colestus Concentric Equine LLC 46.80
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wengelo's Willem Ellie Aronson 72.00
Reserve Sugarbrook West Point Ava Hartman 43.20
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shamrock Chandler Wilks 76.00
Reserve IC BLUE ROYAL 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 66.00
Reserve Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Deja Vu Jocelyn Nelson 70.00
Champion MY ALIBI 0.00
Reserve INVINCEABLE 0.00
Reserve LEVONWORTH 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winter Rain Veronica Feeley 80.00
Reserve FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camera Ready Sharon Enteen/FRS 78.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CLAUDIO 23 0.00
Reserve LEBRON JAMES 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TJ TYLER 0.00
Reserve Dreamgirl's Legacy Madison Orr 43.20
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Minka Avery Jesel 72.00
Reserve Seriously Carly Breland 43.20
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Westpoint Barios Stephanie Cumming 78.00
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Worth the Wait Sharon Enteen/FRS 50.40
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rock 'N Rolla Mimi Hardie 68.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 38.00
2 MY WINGMAN, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 Cherish, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 CASSIO B, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
7 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
8 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 32.00
3 Cherish, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 CASSIO B, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 21.00
6 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 30.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, William Russell III 25.00
4 Cherish, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
2 Duplicate Copy SF, Meredith E. Darst 29.00
3 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
4 ENZO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
2 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
3 ENZO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Meredith E. Darst 19.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
2 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
3 ENZO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Meredith E. Darst 19.00

Class: 63 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 29.00
4 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
6 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 64 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 39.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
6 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 22.00
7 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
8 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00

Class: 65 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
3 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 29.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
6 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
9 THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann 0.00

Class: 66 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 29.00
4 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
5 THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
9 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 67 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 34.00
3 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
6 THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann 0.00
7 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
8 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 33.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 33.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 33.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 23.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 38.00
2 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 33.00
3 Behold, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 23.00
5 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 22.00
6 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
7 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
8 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 38.00
2 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 28.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 23.00
5 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 22.00
6 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
7 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 38.00
2 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 28.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 23.00
5 Behold, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
6 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 21.00
7 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 38.00
2 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 28.00
4 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 23.00
5 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 22.00
6 Behold, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
7 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 33.00
3 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 28.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 23.00
5 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 22.00
6 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
8 Behold, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 36.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 31.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
5 Field Day, Avery Smith 20.00
6 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 19.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 36.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 31.00
3 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 21.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Field Day, Avery Smith 19.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 31.00
3 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 21.00
5 Field Day, Avery Smith 20.00
6 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 19.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 36.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 31.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Field Day, Avery Smith 21.00
5 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 36.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 26.00
4 Field Day, Avery Smith 21.00
5 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 20.00
6 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 30.00
3 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 19.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 30.00
3 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
4 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 19.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 19.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
3 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 25.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
3 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 25.00
4 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 20.00
5 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 35.00
2 MY ALIBI, Grace Hardymon 0.00
3 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVONWORTH, Alexa Chepolis 0.00
2 MY ALIBI, Grace Hardymon 0.00
3 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
4 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 19.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY ALIBI, Grace Hardymon 0.00
2 LEVONWORTH, Alexa Chepolis 0.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 25.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY ALIBI, Grace Hardymon 0.00
2 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 30.00
3 LEVONWORTH, Alexa Chepolis 0.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVONWORTH, Alexa Chepolis 0.00
2 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
3 MY ALIBI, Grace Hardymon 0.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 19.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 32.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 27.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 22.00
5 SEASIDE BAY, Paszkiewicz, Andie 0.00
6 Low Country Phantom, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
7 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 37.00
2 Just You Wait, Wolfe, Maggie 0.00
3 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
4 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 22.00
5 Low Country Phantom, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
6 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
7 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 32.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 27.00
4 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
5 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
6 Low Country Phantom, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
7 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 32.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
4 Low Country Phantom, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
5 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 21.00
6 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 20.00
7 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER U/S 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 37.00
2 Low Country Phantom, Gunnison, Samantha 0.00
3 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 27.00
4 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
6 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
7 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 0.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
2 ENZO, Gina Laughlin 0.00
3 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
4 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
2 ENZO, Gina Laughlin 0.00
3 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
2 ENZO, Gina Laughlin 0.00
3 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00
4 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, Gina Laughlin 0.00
2 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00
3 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
2 ENZO, Gina Laughlin 0.00
3 CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF PLAYMATE, Kate Finch 0.00
2 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 35.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 25.00
5 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Eleanor Goff 0.00
7 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 0.00
8 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 40.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
3 TCF PLAYMATE, Kate Finch 0.00
4 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 25.00
5 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
6 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 23.00
7 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 35.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 25.00
5 TCF PLAYMATE, Kate Finch 0.00
6 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00
7 RAFIKI, Eleanor Goff 0.00
8 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 40.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 35.00
3 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
5 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
6 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 23.00
7 TCF PLAYMATE, Kate Finch 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
3 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 TCF PLAYMATE, Kate Finch 0.00
5 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 24.00
6 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 23.00
7 Nightingale, Emerson Gould 0.00
8 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
2 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
3 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 30.00
4 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 25.00
5 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
6 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
7 WAYS TO BE WICKED, Abby Dipiazza 0.00
8 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 40.00
2 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
3 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
4 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
5 WAYS TO BE WICKED, Abby Dipiazza 0.00
6 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 23.00
7 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00
8 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
2 WAYS TO BE WICKED, Abby Dipiazza 0.00
3 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
4 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 24.00
5 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
6 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00
7 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
8 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
9 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00
2 WAYS TO BE WICKED, Abby Dipiazza 0.00
3 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
4 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 24.00
5 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
6 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
7 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
8 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 41.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
4 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
5 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
6 WAYS TO BE WICKED, Abby Dipiazza 0.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Williams, Hanover on the Rocks 0.00
2 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 34.00
3 Maggie Harris, NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL 0.00
4 Soleil Gupta, SHERIFF COFFEE 24.00
5 Abby Dipiazza, WAYS TO BE WICKED 0.00
6 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
7 HOPE NORRIS, Companero 0.00
8 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
9 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 39.00
2 HOPE NORRIS, Companero 0.00
3 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
4 Reese Williams, Hanover on the Rocks 0.00
5 Soleil Gupta, SHERIFF COFFEE 23.00
6 Abby Dipiazza, WAYS TO BE WICKED 0.00
7 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
8 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 39.00
2 Reese Williams, Hanover on the Rocks 0.00
3 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 29.00
4 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
5 HOPE NORRIS, Companero 0.00
6 Abby Dipiazza, WAYS TO BE WICKED 0.00
7 Maggie Harris, NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL 0.00
8 Soleil Gupta, SHERIFF COFFEE 0.00
9 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAYS TO BE WICKED, Abby Dipiazza 0.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 34.00
3 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
4 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
5 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
6 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
7 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
8 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 32.00
4 FOSTER, Emma Finch 0.00
5 PHILOSOPHER, Ava Scharbo 0.00
6 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
7 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
8 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 37.00
3 PHILOSOPHER, Ava Scharbo 0.00
4 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
7 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
8 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHILOSOPHER, Ava Scharbo 0.00
2 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
3 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 32.00
4 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
5 FOSTER, Emma Finch 0.00
6 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 25.00
7 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
8 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 42.00
2 PHILOSOPHER, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
4 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
5 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
6 FOSTER, Emma Finch 0.00
7 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
8 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 32.00
4 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
5 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
6 PHILOSOPHER, Ava Scharbo 0.00
7 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
8 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILDILDRENS HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
4 FOSTER, Emma Finch 0.00
5 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
7 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
8 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 28.00
3 LADY GRACE, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
2 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
3 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
5 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 215 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
4 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
2 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
5 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 34.00
2 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 34.00
2 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 34.00
2 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
3 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
4 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 29.00
3 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
4 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 34.00
2 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
3 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00

Class: 274 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3--O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 36.00
2 NARCO B Z, Lexi Asbury 0.00
3 Seriously, Carly Breland 26.00
4 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 275 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3-- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 36.00
2 Seriously, Carly Breland 31.00
3 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 NARCO B Z, Lexi Asbury 0.00

Class: 276 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
3 NARCO B Z, Lexi Asbury 0.00
4 Seriously, Carly Breland 21.00
5 Minka, Avery Jesel 20.00
6 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 277 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 36.00
2 Seriously, Carly Breland 31.00
3 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
4 NARCO B Z, Lexi Asbury 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 278 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 Minka, Avery Jesel 31.00
3 NARCO B Z, Lexi Asbury 0.00
4 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
5 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
6 Seriously, Carly Breland 19.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Rowe, Brighton Heartbreaker 0.00
2 Taylor Tracy, INVINCEABLE 0.00
3 Julia Mitchell, STEEL CITY BLUES 0.00
4 Lauren Thomas, ICARUS 0.00
5 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 21.00
6 Sydney Gibbens, MR. BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
7 Sara E. Burchfield, MY WINGMAN 0.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 36.00
2 Lauren Thomas, ICARUS 0.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, MR. BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
4 Taylor Tracy, INVINCEABLE 0.00
5 Julia Mitchell, STEEL CITY BLUES 0.00
6 Sara E. Burchfield, MY WINGMAN 0.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 36.00
2 Sara E. Burchfield, MY WINGMAN 0.00
3 Julia Mitchell, STEEL CITY BLUES 0.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, MR. BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
5 Lauren Thomas, ICARUS 0.00
6 Taylor Tracy, INVINCEABLE 0.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 36.00
2 Alie Hunter, ICONIC 0.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 26.00
4 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00
5 Amanda Middelthon, FORTE 20.00
6 Carly Breland, Seriously 19.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 36.00
2 Carly Breland, Seriously 31.00
3 Alie Hunter, ICONIC 0.00
4 Amanda Middelthon, FORTE 21.00
5 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 20.00
6 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00
2 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 31.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 26.00
4 Alie Hunter, ICONIC 0.00
5 Carly Breland, Seriously 20.00
6 Amanda Middelthon, FORTE 19.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
2 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 Private I, Kelly Sims 21.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 20.00
6 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 20.00
6 Private I, Kelly Sims 19.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 36.00
2 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
3 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Private I, Kelly Sims 21.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
6 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 36.00
2 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
5 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 Private I, Kelly Sims 19.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 36.00
2 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 Private I, Kelly Sims 21.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
6 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westpoint Barios, Caleb Cumming 39.00
2 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
3 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 SWEET NOTHINGS, Caroline Harris 0.00
5 HALOUET, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
6 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westpoint Barios, Caleb Cumming 37.00
2 SWEET NOTHINGS, Caroline Harris 0.00
3 HALOUET, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
4 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00
5 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
2 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 HALOUET, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
4 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00
5 SWEET NOTHINGS, Caroline Harris 0.00
6 BORN 2 BE FREE, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00
3 Westpoint Barios, Caleb Cumming 28.00
4 HALOUET, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
5 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
6 BORN 2 BE FREE, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 39.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 29.00
4 GIN FIZZ, Heather Taillac 0.00
5 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
6 Captivate, Carly Breland 22.00

Class: 455 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 39.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 Captivate, Carly Breland 29.00
4 GIN FIZZ, Heather Taillac 0.00
5 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
6 BUTTERFLY, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 34.00
2 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
3 GIN FIZZ, Heather Taillac 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 33.00
3 BUTTERFLY, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
4 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
5 GIN FIZZ, Heather Taillac 0.00
6 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 21.00

Class: 458 - JUNIOR /A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 JOAN JET JKSR, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
4 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00

Class: 459 - JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
3 JOAN JET JKSR, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
4 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00

Class: 460 - JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 KENNY, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 0.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 JOAN JET JKSR, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
5 CORNETS GOLD 2, Laura Neely 0.00
6 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
7 KENNY, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY ALIBI, Grace Hardymon 0.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 30.00
4 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 25.00
5 LEVONWORTH, Alexa Chepolis 0.00
6 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
7 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
9 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
10 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
4 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 29.00
5 NARCO B Z, Lexi Asbury 0.00
6 Minka, Avery Jesel 27.00
7 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
9 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
10 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
11 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
12 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 40.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 35.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 30.00
5 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 29.00
6 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 28.00
7 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
8 Field Day, Avery Smith 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 35.00
2 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
3 TJ TYLER, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 19.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 34.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
4 ENZO, Gina Laughlin 0.00
5 Low Country Phantom, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
6 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 22.00
7 CASSIO B, Roberts, Sarah 0.00
8 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
9 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top