Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nightingale | Emerson Gould | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Greymeadows Vogue | Parker Howard | 30.00 | |
Reserve | You Don't Say | Lily Brumbeloe | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EXCURS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CARTIER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Minka | Avery Jesel | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Czech Me Out | Lyla Daruwalla | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Baxter Black | Addison Crowe | 30.00 | |
Reserve | AUCKLAND | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | You Don't Say | Lily Brumbeloe | 42.00 | |
Reserve | PETER PARKER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Floresco's Son | Stacey Ryan Grant | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Triple Play | Lauren Neylan | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Island Time | Alyssa Padlo | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Armani | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Juvenal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armani, Raven Gropp | 0.00 | |
2 | Juvenal, Kristi Roberson | 0.00 | |
3 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 12.00 | |
4 | CALIBAY Z, Tiffany Sumpter | 0.00 | |
5 | CRUSADOR Z, SAMANTHA MALEK | 0.00 | |
6 | WHOOPS, GREY HERNDON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juvenal, Kristi Roberson | 0.00 | |
2 | Armani, Raven Gropp | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIBAY Z, Tiffany Sumpter | 0.00 | |
4 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 9.00 | |
5 | WHOOPS, GREY HERNDON | 0.00 | |
6 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armani, Raven Gropp | 0.00 | |
2 | CRUSADOR Z, SAMANTHA MALEK | 0.00 | |
3 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 9.00 | |
4 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 7.00 | |
5 | Juvenal, Kristi Roberson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIA-LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
2 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 12.00 | |
4 | Calibay Z, Emilie Stokes | 10.00 | |
5 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 9.00 | |
6 | WHOOPS, GREY HERNDON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIA-LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
2 | Justified, Brittney Easley | 14.00 | |
3 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 10.00 | |
5 | WHOOPS, GREY HERNDON | 0.00 | |
6 | CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 16.00 | |
2 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL | 0.00 | |
4 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 8.00 | |
5 | Calibay Z, Emilie Stokes | 7.00 | |
6 | Justified, Brittney Easley | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 16.00 | |
2 | Emilie Stokes, Calibay Z | 12.00 | |
3 | Brittney Easley, Justified | 10.00 | |
4 | Hailey Shockley, Perfekt | 8.00 | |
5 | Amanda Sinclair, Something Gained | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie Stokes, Calibay Z | 16.00 | |
2 | Brittney Easley, Justified | 12.00 | |
3 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 10.00 | |
4 | Natalie Soper, Bewitched | 8.00 | |
5 | Hailey Shockley, Perfekt | 7.00 | |
6 | Amanda Sinclair, Something Gained | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie Stokes, Calibay Z | 13.00 | |
2 | Lyla Daruwalla, Czech Me Out | 9.00 | |
3 | Abigail Phillips, Third Time's A Charm | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 15.00 | |
2 | DOLCE, Kristi Roberson | 0.00 | |
3 | AUCKLAND, Bailey Coulombe Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | WHINDLASS, ALEX THAXTON | 0.00 | |
5 | HEART OF GOLD, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 14.00 | |
2 | AUCKLAND, Bailey Coulombe Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | WHINDLASS, ALEX THAXTON | 0.00 | |
4 | HEART OF GOLD, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 13.00 | |
2 | HEART OF GOLD, Liz Hirsch | 0.00 | |
3 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triple Play, Kayla Born | 19.00 | |
2 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
3 | PENDRAGON, Catherine Norman | 0.00 | |
4 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 11.00 | |
5 | The Gamboling Lad, Megan Lauderdale | 0.00 | |
6 | KNOCKAVILLE, KOLE FLOYD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 19.00 | |
2 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
3 | Triple Play, Kayla Born | 13.00 | |
4 | KNOCKAVILLE, KOLE FLOYD | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLCE, Valentina Imery | 0.00 | |
6 | The Gamboling Lad, Megan Lauderdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triple Play, Kayla Born | 19.00 | |
2 | DOLCE, Valentina Imery | 0.00 | |
3 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 13.00 | |
4 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
5 | LUKE ABSOLUTELY ME, Alice Kline | 0.00 | |
6 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 21.00 | |
2 | FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
3 | VINGINO DE GANAD, Lily Brucker | 0.00 | |
4 | MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker | 0.00 | |
5 | JOY RIDE, Loren Mercer | 0.00 | |
6 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 21.00 | |
2 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 17.00 | |
3 | VINGINO DE GANAD, Lily Brucker | 0.00 | |
4 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 13.00 | |
5 | FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
6 | BEST KEPT SECRET, ISABELLA GLANTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 19.00 | |
2 | FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 13.00 | |
4 | MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker | 0.00 | |
5 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, KATE MORGAN LILY | 0.00 | |
6 | HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles | 19.00 | |
2 | SAMANTHA MALEK, CRUSADOR Z | 0.00 | |
3 | SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS | 0.00 | |
4 | KATE MORGAN LILY, EXTRAORDINAIRE | 0.00 | |
5 | Emmaleigh Josker, MIS. UNDERSTOOD | 0.00 | |
6 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmaleigh Josker, MIS. UNDERSTOOD | 0.00 | |
2 | SOPHIA SMITH, LANZAROTE | 0.00 | |
3 | Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles | 16.00 | |
4 | SAMANTHA MALEK, CRUSADOR Z | 0.00 | |
5 | EMILIANA BENNY, EXQUISITE | 0.00 | |
6 | SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 21.00 | |
2 | DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE | 0.00 | |
4 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
5 | STELLA BLUE, KYLEE KEE | 0.00 | |
6 | Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
2 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 17.00 | |
3 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE | 0.00 | |
4 | Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan | 13.00 | |
5 | WPF AMAZING GRACE:SCR-20201016, EMME WHITAKER | 0.00 | |
6 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STELLA BLUE, KYLEE KEE | 0.00 | |
2 | CF Patton Pending, Harper Lee Webb | 15.00 | |
3 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE | 0.00 | |
5 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 10.00 | |
6 | DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 15.00 | |
2 | WPF AMAZING GRACE:SCR-20201016, EMME WHITAKER | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC | 0.00 | |
4 | FIX IT FELIX, AUTUMN JEPPESEN | 0.00 | |
5 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 14.00 | |
2 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
3 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
4 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 15.00 | |
2 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 11.00 | |
3 | MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC | 0.00 | |
4 | WPF AMAZING GRACE:SCR-20201016, EMME WHITAKER | 0.00 | |
5 | FIX IT FELIX, AUTUMN JEPPESEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
2 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 10.00 | |
3 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 8.00 | |
4 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
2 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 10.00 | |
3 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
4 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 16.00 | |
2 | SAM WINCHESTER, KATE DRUMMOND BELLA | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC | 0.00 | |
4 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 8.00 | |
5 | FIX IT FELIX, AUTUMN JEPPESEN | 0.00 | |
6 | WPF AMAZING GRACE:SCR-20201016, EMME WHITAKER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIER, Taylor Hodne | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCURS, Abby McCoy | 0.00 | |
3 | Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek | 16.00 | |
4 | REMEMBER ME, ANNA VERNON GRACE | 0.00 | |
5 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES, TORRIE HODGES | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCURS, Abby McCoy | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Taylor Hodne | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS CHANEL, Ry Bradford | 0.00 | |
4 | Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek | 14.00 | |
5 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES, TORRIE HODGES | 0.00 | |
6 | Make it or Break it, Addie Wood | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 21.00 | |
2 | Make it or Break it, Addie Wood | 17.00 | |
3 | MISS CHANEL, Ry Bradford | 0.00 | |
4 | Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch | 13.00 | |
5 | EXCURS, Abby McCoy | 0.00 | |
6 | Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Hodne, CARTIER | 0.00 | |
2 | BROOKE KING, SUNKIST | 0.00 | |
3 | TORRIE HODGES, BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES | 0.00 | |
4 | EMMA LINSCOTT, PROFESSOR MORIARTY | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Bruch, Magic Knight | 9.00 | |
6 | Addie Wood, Make it or Break it | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix | 18.00 | |
2 | Catherine Swistek, Zips Chocolate Legend | 14.00 | |
3 | BROOKE KING, SUNKIST | 0.00 | |
4 | TORRIE HODGES, BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Wood, Make it or Break it | 9.00 | |
6 | EMMA LINSCOTT, PROFESSOR MORIARTY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER | 0.00 | |
2 | FOUND A PENNY, EMMA HARRIS | 0.00 | |
3 | Seaborne's Billabong, ALYSSA MORRIS | 18.00 | |
4 | BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT | 0.00 | |
5 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 15.00 | |
6 | FLASHY LOOKIN, LUCY CUBBAGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUND A PENNY, EMMA HARRIS | 0.00 | |
2 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 20.00 | |
3 | FLASHY LOOKIN, LUCY CUBBAGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 16.00 | |
5 | KETCHUM, TAYLOR IRWIN | 0.00 | |
6 | IBN Azraf Mystiknight, ELLIE HOYT | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER | 0.00 | |
2 | SO SILVERY, KATIE HALL | 0.00 | |
3 | FOUND A PENNY, EMMA HARRIS | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT | 0.00 | |
5 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 14.00 | |
6 | FOX WATER SUMMER EDITION, HAILEY WUDTKE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMA HARRIS, FOUND A PENNY | 0.00 | |
2 | HAILEY WUDTKE, FOX WATER SUMMER EDITION | 0.00 | |
3 | ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 16.00 | |
5 | BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN | 0.00 | |
6 | FARRAH WHIDDON, RETURN OF THE JEDI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR IRWIN, KETCHUM | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCY CUBBAGE, FLASHY LOOKIN | 0.00 | |
3 | KATIE HALL, SO SILVERY | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 15.00 | |
5 | EMMA HARRIS, FOUND A PENNY | 0.00 | |
6 | Karsyn Edmondson, Pink Pizazz | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE | 0.00 | |
2 | EMMA HARRIS, FOUND A PENNY | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 12.00 | |
4 | FARRAH WHIDDON, RETURN OF THE JEDI | 0.00 | |
5 | LIA CATO, MY GERL | 0.00 | |
6 | BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN | 0.00 | |
7 | Karsyn Edmondson, Pink Pizazz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 19.00 | |
2 | LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 13.00 | |
4 | EMMA HARRIS, FOUND A PENNY | 0.00 | |
5 | LIA CATO, MY GERL | 0.00 | |
6 | FARRAH WHIDDON, RETURN OF THE JEDI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAE'S ALL THAT, ISABELLA LINDSEY | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC ROYAL, Abby Grasso | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRICK STAR, ASHLEY PRUSAK | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECKMATE, ALEXANDRIA CLENNEY | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTO D'VENOR, BRUCE SMITH | 0.00 | |
6 | PRETTY BOY, ALYSSA GELUYKENS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EPONA, MOLLIE GOTO | 0.00 | |
2 | Citi Girl, Rhea Singh | 0.00 | |
3 | BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTO D'VENOR, BRUCE SMITH | 0.00 | |
5 | CHECKMATE, ALEXANDRIA CLENNEY | 0.00 | |
6 | ARGENTIK E.S., Anna Payne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAE'S ALL THAT, ISABELLA LINDSEY | 0.00 | |
2 | Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson | 11.00 | |
3 | BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA | 0.00 | |
4 | MARRYING KIND, EMMA HILL | 0.00 | |
5 | Citi Girl, Rhea Singh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA | 0.00 | |
2 | Citi Girl, Rhea Singh | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAE'S ALL THAT, ISABELLA LINDSEY | 0.00 | |
4 | MARRYING KIND, EMMA HILL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY LUCK, Rhiannon Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | MARENGO, Lindsey Stucker | 0.00 | |
3 | MASTER NOBLE, Hannah Kawecki | 0.00 | |
4 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 11.00 | |
5 | Perfekt, Hailey Shockley | 10.00 | |
6 | STEVENDER, MEGAN GODLEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARENGO, Lindsey Stucker | 0.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 14.00 | |
3 | MASTER NOBLE, Hannah Kawecki | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA | 0.00 | |
5 | STEVENDER, MEGAN GODLEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY LUCK, Rhiannon Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Show Off, Catherine Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | Exel P, Bailey Coulombe Elliott | 17.00 | |
4 | I CALL DIBBS, ISABEL ROSE | 0.00 | |
5 | JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters | 0.00 | |
6 | CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Ry Bradford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRISH TRADITION, Izzy Walker-Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | DARLIN BOGIBO, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
3 | TINTO DES CONTES, SARA TRUETT | 0.00 | |
4 | NEON, ALEXANDRA DITOMASO | 0.00 | |
5 | AMBITION, EMILY GANN | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAHIR, Scout Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 15.00 | |
2 | Czech Me Out, Lyla Daruwalla | 11.00 | |
3 | FREELANCE P, NICOLE HOLSOMBACK | 0.00 | |
4 | BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Me Out, Lyla Daruwalla | 15.00 | |
2 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 11.00 | |
3 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
4 | BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel | 0.00 | |
5 | FREELANCE P, NICOLE HOLSOMBACK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 11.00 | |
3 | Czech Me Out, Lyla Daruwalla | 9.00 | |
4 | BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel | 0.00 | |
5 | FREELANCE P, NICOLE HOLSOMBACK | 0.00 |