Horse Show Ventures

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

October 31, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Luck of the Draw Ella Rainwater 20.40
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPICE GIRL 0.00
Reserve Magic Knight Jessica Knight 24.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moreland's Achiever Kathy Schettler 28.00
Reserve Quick Check Baylee Cowart 16.80
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CF Man of Primetime Jessica Daenen 34.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moreland's Achiever Kathy Schettler 28.00
Champion Aubie 0.00
Reserve Flourite CH Owl Ridge EquestrianCenter 16.80
Reserve Perfekt Hailey Shockley 16.80
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONROE C 0.00
Reserve Baxter Black Addison Crowe 18.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hidden Springs Linus Tessa Brown 32.00
Reserve Apple Jax Lily Gloriod 19.20
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Floresco's Son Stacey Ryan Grant 34.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chromatic Ashley Whidden 30.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Inclusive Robyn Chapman 26.00
Reserve Baxter Black Addison Crowe 15.60
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CF Man of Primetime Jessica Daenen 30.00
Reserve Correlation Carla Caldwell 18.00

Class: 39 - 11 & Under EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 15.00
2 Catherine Cox, Greymeadow's Happy Hugs 11.00
3 Navajo Arabians, CROSS MY HEART 0.00
4 Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw 7.00

Class: 40 - 11 & Under EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 15.00
2 Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw 11.00
3 Navajo Arabians, CROSS MY HEART 0.00
4 Catherine Cox, Greymeadow's Happy Hugs 7.00

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPBELL FOX, BUST MY BUBBLES 0.00
2 ADI WICKES, CROSS MY HEART 0.00
3 Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw 11.00
4 BENNETT BROWN, ROBINSON 0.00
5 KAYLA SOLOMON, ALMOST HEAVEN 0.00
6 SOPHIA MILLER, BAYRIDGE PAPARAZZI 0.00
7 BROOKE ADAMS, MY LUCKY DAY 0.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw 16.00
2 BROOKE ADAMS, MY LUCKY DAY 0.00
3 ADI WICKES, CROSS MY HEART 0.00
4 KAYLA SOLOMON, ALMOST HEAVEN 0.00
5 BENNETT BROWN, ROBINSON 0.00

Class: 43 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 17.00
2 MY LUCKY DAY, BROOKE ADAMS 0.00
3 ALMOST HEAVEN, KAYLA SOLOMON 0.00
4 BAYRIDGE PAPARAZZI, SOPHIA MILLER 0.00
5 ROBINSON, BENNETT BROWN 0.00
6 CROSS MY HEART, ADI WICKES 0.00
7 BUST MY BUBBLES, CAMPBELL FOX 0.00

Class: 44 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBINSON, BENNETT BROWN 0.00
2 MY LUCKY DAY, BROOKE ADAMS 0.00
3 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 11.00
4 ALMOST HEAVEN, KAYLA SOLOMON 0.00
5 BAYRIDGE PAPARAZZI, SOPHIA MILLER 0.00
6 CROSS MY HEART, ADI WICKES 0.00
7 BUST MY BUBBLES, CAMPBELL FOX 0.00

Class: 45 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBINSON, BENNETT BROWN 0.00
2 CROSS MY HEART, ADI WICKES 0.00
3 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 11.00
4 MY LUCKY DAY, BROOKE ADAMS 0.00
5 BUST MY BUBBLES, CAMPBELL FOX 0.00
6 ALMOST HEAVEN, KAYLA SOLOMON 0.00
7 BAYRIDGE PAPARAZZI, SOPHIA MILLER 0.00

Class: 46 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABBY FIVEASH, CATCH AND RELEASE 0.00
2 Navajo Arabians, FINALE 0.00
3 Navajo Arabians, CAROUSEL 0.00
4 Navajo Arabians, Fine By Me 0.00
5 ANSLEY FRAZER, SPICE GIRL 0.00
6 FERRELL, KAYLA, BODACIOUS SAM 0.00

Class: 47 - Long Stirrup EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Starling, Burlesque 19.00
2 EMILY CHAMBERS, FINALE 0.00
3 ANSLEY FRAZER, SPICE GIRL 0.00
4 LILLIAN RILEY, Fine By Me 0.00
5 Ashley Bruch, Magic Knight 10.00
6 JOSIE ROWE, CAROUSEL 0.00

Class: 48 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 20.00
2 ALLIE, SCOTLAND CHALMERS 0.00
3 SPICE GIRL, ANSLEY FRAZER 0.00
4 BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL 0.00
5 Fine By Me, Navajo Arabians 11.00
6 FINALE 0.00

Class: 49 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPICE GIRL, ANSLEY FRAZER 0.00
2 Fine By Me, Navajo Arabians 16.00
3 FINALE, Navajo Arabians 0.00
4 ALLIE, SCOTLAND CHALMERS 0.00
5 BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL 0.00
6 MON COEUR, MACAYLA BUTLER 0.00

Class: 50 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burlesque, Claire Starling 20.00
2 MON COEUR, MACAYLA BUTLER 0.00
3 CATCH AND RELEASE, GABBY FIVEASH 0.00
4 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 12.00
5 SPICE GIRL, FRAZER, ANSLEY 0.00
6 Fine By Me, Navajo Arabians 10.50

Class: 60 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONROE C, Hannah Haines 0.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 11.00
3 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 9.00
4 DiMaggio, Hannah Haines 0.00

Class: 61 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 15.00
2 DiMaggio, Hannah Haines 0.00
3 MONROE C, Hannah Haines 0.00
4 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 7.00
5 PEDRO, HOLLIS, HAILEY 0.00

Class: 62 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONROE C, Hannah Haines 0.00
2 DiMaggio, Haines, Hannah 0.00
3 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 9.00
4 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.00
5 PEDRO, HAILEY HOLLIS 0.00

Class: 66 - Pre-Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMUR TIGER, Navajo Arabians 0.00
2 Atlas, KYLEE PITT 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy 11.00
4 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 9.00
5 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 8.00
6 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 7.50

Class: 67 - Pre-Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 17.00
2 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 13.00
3 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 11.00
4 Atlas, KYLEE PITT 0.00
5 AMUR TIGER, Navajo Arabians 0.00
6 QCF HANS FLORANO, Ava Jackson 0.00

Class: 68 - Pre-Child Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 17.00
2 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 13.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Dunphy, Grace 11.00
4 AMUR TIGER, Ellie Williams 0.00
5 Atlas, KYLEE PITT 0.00
6 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 7.50
7 QCF HANS FLORANO, Ava Jackson 0.00

Class: 69 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 16.00
2 Danielle Rollins, Livin the Dream 12.00
3 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 10.00
4 Kaitlyn Adams, Copenhagen I 8.00
5 Kiah Nail, MAZEL TOV 7.00
6 GOLDY, SHANNON, MAGIC INK 0.00

Class: 70 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Rollins, Livin the Dream 15.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 11.00
3 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 9.00
4 Kaitlyn Adams, Copenhagen I 7.00
5 Kiah Nail, MAZEL TOV 6.00

Class: 73 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 15.00
2 CULLINTRA, MAGGIE SANFORD 0.00
3 LETTUCE KETCHUP, JESSE MUTO 0.00
4 LONDONíS FOG, ALICE GOODING 0.00
5 Cairo, Allison Howard 6.00

Class: 74 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 15.00
2 LETTUCE KETCHUP, JESSE MUTO 0.00
3 CULLINTRA, MAGGIE SANFORD 0.00
4 LONDONíS FOG, ALICE GOODING 0.00
5 Cairo, Allison Howard 6.00

Class: 75 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cairo, Allison Howard 15.00
2 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 11.00
3 LETTUCE KETCHUP, MUTO, JESSE 0.00
4 LONDONíS FOG, ALICE GOODING 0.00
5 CULLINTRA, MAGGIE SANFORD 0.00

Class: 76 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen 13.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
3 FINALE 0.00

Class: 77 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 13.00
2 All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen 9.00
3 FINALE 0.00

Class: 78 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen 13.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
3 FINALE 0.00

Class: 80 - 15-17/ADULT EQ FLAT (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 15.00
3 Alex Chapman, Flourite CH 9.00
4 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 7.00
5 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 6.00

Class: 81 - 15-17/ADULT EQ O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 15.00
2 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 11.00
3 Alex Chapman, Flourite CH 9.00
4 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 7.00
5 Williams, Ellie, FINALE 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 14.00
2 Hollister, Ella Stearns 10.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00
4 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 6.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 14.00
2 Hollister, Ella Stearns 10.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 8.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 6.00

Class: 84 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 14.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 10.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 8.00
4 Hollister, Ella Stearns 6.00

Class: 94 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 16.00
2 Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod 12.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 10.00
4 Over the River, Annie Kimball 8.00
5 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE, Navajo Arabians 0.00
6 Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan 6.50

Class: 95 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 16.00
2 Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod 12.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 10.00
4 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE, Navajo Arabians 0.00
5 Over the River, Annie Kimball 7.00

Class: 96 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod 16.00
2 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 12.00
3 Over the River, Annie Kimball 10.00
4 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 8.00
5 Johan Monticello, Payton Ryan 7.00
6 SHEZA BRICK HOUSE 0.00

Class: 113 - $250 .80M Jumper II.2bTIP    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A FUTURE UNICORN, Amy Smith 0.00
2 MOOSE TRACKS, LAUREN JOHNSON 0.00
3 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 11.00
4 Brew Me a Wynn, Katherine Wilson 0.00
5 Symphony, Navajo Arabians 0.00

Class: 114 - .80M Jumper II.1 TIP    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 15.00
2 MOOSE TRACKS, LAUREN JOHNSON 0.00
3 Brew Me a Wynn, Katherine Wilson 0.00
4 NO DIGGITY Z, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 115 - Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubie 0.00
2 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 11.00
4 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 7.00

Class: 116 - Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 15.00
3 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 9.00
4 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 7.00
5 Aubie 0.00

Class: 117 - .90M Jumper 11.2AB TIP    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUBIE, Lindsey Harrison 0.00
2 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 10.00
3 A FUTURE UNICORN, Smith, Amy 0.00

Class: 118 - .90M Jumper II.21 TIP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUBIE, Lindsey Harrison 0.00
2 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 9.00
3 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 7.00

Class: 126 - 1.10m Jumper II.1 TIP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATRIX, Navajo Arabians 0.00

Class: 544 - Short Stirrup Hunter CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LUCKY DAY, BROOKE ADAMS 0.00
2 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 15.00
3 ALMOST HEAVEN, KAYLA SOLOMON 0.00

Class: 549 - Long Stirrup Hunter CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINALE, Navajo Arabians 0.00
2 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 18.00
3 MON COEUR, MACAYLA BUTLER 0.00
4 Burlesque, Claire Starling 10.00
5 BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL 0.00
6 CAROUSEL 0.00

Class: 567 - Pre-Child CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 27.00
2 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 19.00
3 Atlas, KYLEE PITT 0.00
4 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 11.00
5 AMUR TIGER, Navajo Arabians 0.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy 8.00

Class: 574 - Pre-Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 24.00
2 LETTUCE KETCHUP, JESSE MUTO 0.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 12.00
4 CULLINTRA, MAGGIE SANFORD 0.00

Class: 595 - Schooling Pony Hunter CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 24.00
2 Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown 16.00
3 Over the River, Annie Kimball 12.00
4 Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top