Elite Show Jumping Finals II

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

November 8, 2020


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 28.00
Reserve Worth the Wait Sharon Enteen/FRS 16.80
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dauntless Maren Beasley 28.00
Reserve Angelica Sharon Enteen/FRS 16.80
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Companero 0.00
Reserve Tailor Carolyn Duncan 24.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Safe Haven Catherine Burton 26.00
Reserve Belissima G Kat Green 15.60
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quick Check Baylee Cowart 20.40
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esoteric Krissy Wilson 28.00
Reserve Ikonic G P Mimi Hardie 16.80
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winter Rain Veronica Feeley 30.00
Reserve Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 18.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Ben Hannah Wisener 26.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GALANT 0.00
Reserve Belissima G Kat Green 21.60

Class: 0 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCDREAMY, Harley Dozier 0.00
2 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 11.00
3 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 9.00
4 MUFASA, Sarah Fears 0.00
5 Downtown, Rachel Turner 6.00

Class: 103 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 14.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
4 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 10.00
5 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 9.00
6 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 8.50

Class: 104 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 14.00
3 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 12.00
4 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 10.00
5 Finnesse, Brittany Denton 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 105 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 18.00
2 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
4 Finnesse, Brittany Denton 0.00
5 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 9.00
6 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 8.50

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 9.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 13.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 9.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 13.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 9.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.00

Class: 115 - 15-17ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 19.00
2 Sydney Brock, Iconic 15.00
3 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 13.00
4 Molly Lobel, COINTREAU 0.00
5 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
6 Meghan Pieler, Prosecco 9.50

Class: 116 - 15-17/ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 17.00
2 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
3 Anika Goyal, MACKLEMORE 11.00
4 Sydney Brock, Iconic 9.00
5 Molly Lobel, COINTREAU 0.00
6 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 7.50

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Sydney Brock 17.00
2 DARIO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 9.00
5 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 8.00
6 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARIO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 13.00
3 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
4 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 9.00
5 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.50

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 16.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 12.00
3 DARIO, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
5 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.00
6 AMERICAN BELLE, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 120 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 14.00
2 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 10.00
3 Laser Z, Kaitlin Fishman 8.00
4 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 6.00

Class: 121 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 14.00
2 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 10.00
3 Laser Z, Kaitlin Fishman 8.00
4 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 6.00

Class: 122 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 14.00
2 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 10.00
3 Laser Z, Kaitlin Fishman 8.00
4 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 6.00

Class: 124 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Heilfron, EVENING OUT 0.00
2 KAT ADDISON, SENSATIONAL 0.00
3 Rachel Turner, Downtown 9.00
4 Alissa Evalobo, Mr. Bojangles 7.00
5 Beckett Kraynak, Pun Intended 6.00

Class: 125 - 12-14 EQ EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Heilfron, EVENING OUT 0.00
2 KAT ADDISON, SENSATIONAL 0.00
3 Rachel Turner, Downtown 8.00

Class: 126 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 12.00
4 SPEZIAL BRYERE, MADDIE ROY 0.00
5 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 9.00
6 KING KONGRATS, JOSIE ANDERSON 0.00

Class: 127 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
2 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
3 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00
4 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 10.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 SPEZIAL BRYERE, MADDIE ROY 0.00

Class: 128 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
2 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00
3 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
4 SPEZIAL BRYERE, MADDIE ROY 0.00
5 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
6 KING KONGRATS, JOSIE ANDERSON 0.00

Class: 129 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
2 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00
3 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 7.00

Class: 130 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 13.00
2 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00
3 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00

Class: 131 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 13.00
2 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
3 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00

Class: 141 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talia Kraynak, No Refunds 15.00
2 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 11.00
3 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 9.00
4 Maren Beasley, Dauntless 7.00
5 ANNA FRONEBERGER, Esoteric 0.00

Class: 142 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 15.00
2 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 11.00
3 Maren Beasley, Dauntless 9.00
4 Talia Kraynak, No Refunds 7.00

Class: 143 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 14.00
2 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 10.00
3 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 8.00
4 No Refunds, Talia Kraynak 6.00

Class: 144 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 14.00
2 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 10.00
3 No Refunds, Talia Kraynak 8.00
4 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 6.00

Class: 145 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 14.00
2 No Refunds, Talia Kraynak 10.00
3 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 8.00
4 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 6.00

Class: 147 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REESE FAVOROCCI, DIVINE PRIDE 0.00
2 Jade Hudson, Tailor 17.00
3 Null, MAKE IT RAIN 0.00
4 Elizabeth Hoback, Philadelphia 13.00
5 Ava Jackson, QCF Hans Florano 12.00
6 GRACE SHEEHAN, LIVING THE DREAM 0.00
7 LAUREN DAVIS, A WALK TO REMEMBER 0.00

Class: 148 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Null, That's My Boy Blue 0.00
2 HOPE NORRIS, Companero 0.00
3 LAUREN DAVIS, A WALK TO REMEMBER 0.00
4 Elizabeth Hoback, Philadelphia 12.00
5 REYA DAVE, Backtalk 0.00
6 REESE FAVOROCCI, DIVINE PRIDE 0.00

Class: 149 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
2 A WALK TO REMEMBER, LAUREN DAVIS 0.00
3 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00
4 Tailor, Jade Hudson 12.00
5 Backtalk, REYA DAVE 11.00
6 DIVINE PRIDE, REESE FAVOROCCI 0.00

Class: 150 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tailor, Jade Hudson 19.00
2 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 15.00
3 Backtalk, REYA DAVE 13.00
4 MAKE IT RAIN, Null 0.00
5 A WALK TO REMEMBER, LAUREN DAVIS 0.00
6 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00

Class: 151 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
2 Tailor, Jade Hudson 15.00
3 DIVINE PRIDE, REESE FAVOROCCI 0.00
4 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 11.00
5 MAKE IT RAIN, Null 0.00
6 Backtalk, REYA DAVE 9.50

Class: 152 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 15.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Katalena Prusso 11.00
3 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 9.00
4 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 7.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 153 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Katalena Prusso 15.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 11.00
3 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 9.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 0.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 6.00

Class: 154 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 13.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 7.00

Class: 462 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 16.00
2 SPUR OF THE MOMENT, Rachel Turner 0.00
3 Downtown, Rachel Turner 10.00
4 MCDREAMY, Harley Dozier 0.00
5 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 7.00
6 MUFASA, Sarah Fears 0.00

Class: 503 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 15.00
2 Downtown, Rachel Turner 11.00
3 ZANGRIA, KATHERINE JOHNSON 0.00
4 SPUR OF THE MOMENT, Rachel Turner 0.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 555 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 14.00
2 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 10.00
3 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 8.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 6.00

Class: 556 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 14.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 10.00
3 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 8.00

Class: 557 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 13.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 9.00
3 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00

Class: 602 - CHLDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
2 Iconic, Sydney Brock 16.00
3 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00
4 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 8.00

Class: 603 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
2 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
3 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00
4 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 15.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 FREEZ FRAME, ANSLEY GRAY 0.00
7 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
8 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 0.00

Class: 604 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 23.00
2 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 15.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 11.00

Class: 605 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKE IT RAIN, Null 0.00
2 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 21.00
3 A WALK TO REMEMBER, LAUREN DAVIS 0.00
4 That's My Boy Blue, Null 13.00
5 Backtalk, REYA DAVE 11.00
6 Companero, HOPE NORRIS 0.00
7 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00
8 Tailor, Jade Hudson 0.00

Class: 703 - 80 M $500 CLASSIC TBL II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 13.00
2 Downtown, Rachel Turner 9.00
3 SPUR OF THE MOMENT, Rachel Turner 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top