Winterfest - N

Fairburn, GA

February 20 - 23, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr.Cryptonite Sydney Hannon 74.00
Reserve Esco Kelly Sims 44.40
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOLIDAY ROAD 0.00
Champion Odyssey Eleese Shillingford 68.00
Reserve PRESUMED INNOCENT 0.00
Reserve Cassano Mia Bakotic 40.80
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bacchus Kelly Sims 0.00
Reserve Private I Kelly Sims 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tall Paul 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eleventh Hour Eleese Shillingford 66.00
Champion Cheeky Arden Stromnes 66.00
Reserve Odyssey Eleese Shillingford 39.60
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silverwood Full Sail 0.00
Reserve Hidden Springs Linus Tessa Brown 44.40
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shamrock Chandler Wilks 72.00
Reserve High Regards Taylor Jesel 43.20
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 70.00
Reserve MARANATHA PIROUETTE 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clapton RPW Show Horses, LLC 70.00
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 70.00
Reserve Deja Vu Jocelyn Nelson 42.00
Reserve JUST DO IT 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greymeadows Vogue Parker Howard 76.00
Reserve ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WITH LOVE 0.00
Champion ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA 0.00
Reserve R' LUCK 0.00
Reserve Greymeadows Vogue Parker Howard 42.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NO DIGGITY Z 0.00
Reserve SO COOL 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SLF PANDORA 0.00
Reserve CONTREAU VDL 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Minka Avery Jesel 72.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Capitol III Michael Britt-Leon 72.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Palani K, Michael G. Allen 36.00
3 Impre'czario, Michael G. Allen 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 25.00
6 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
7 CONRAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 CONRAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 24.00
6 Palani K, Michael G. Allen 23.00
7 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
8 MASTER NOBLE, Lindsey Stucker 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 39.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Palani K, Michael G. Allen 29.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
6 MEZCAL, Julie A. Van Waes-coons 0.00
7 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00
8 MASTER NOBLE, Lindsey Stucker 0.00

Class: 8 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 29.00
3 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 24.00
4 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 9 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 29.00
3 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 24.00
4 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 10 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 48 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 28.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 23.00

Class: 49 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-36+ O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
2 True Story, Kelly Sims 28.00
3 Private I, Kelly Sims 23.00

Class: 50 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -36+ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 28.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 23.00

Class: 51 - AMATEUR OWNER 3''3 3'6+ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 33.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 23.00

Class: 52 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -36+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Kelly Sims 33.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 28.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00

Class: 63 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 15 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 33.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 23.00

Class: 64 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 15 & UNDER O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 33.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 28.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 23.00

Class: 65 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 15 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 33.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 28.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 23.00

Class: 66 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 15 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 33.00
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 28.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 23.00

Class: 67 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 33.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 23.00

Class: 68 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 16-17 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 33.00
2 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
3 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 69 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE16-17 HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 33.00
2 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
3 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 70 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 16-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
3 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 23.00

Class: 71 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 16-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 33.00
2 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
3 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 72 - JUNIOR LARGE HUNTER 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 33.00
2 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
3 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00

Class: 78 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Greymeadows Vogue, Taylor Jesel 30.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 79 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Greymeadows Vogue, Taylor Jesel 30.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00

Class: 80 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Greymeadows Vogue, Taylor Jesel 30.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 25.00
4 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00

Class: 81 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Taylor Jesel 20.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 19.00

Class: 82 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 Greymeadows Vogue, Taylor Jesel 19.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 R' LUCK, Hannah Steele 0.00
3 Sterling Fox, Dylan Driver 25.00
4 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
5 Worth the Wait, Hannah Steele 19.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 R' LUCK, Hannah Steele 0.00
3 Worth the Wait, Hannah Steele 25.00
4 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
5 Sterling Fox, Dylan Driver 19.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 30.00
3 R' LUCK, Hannah Steele 0.00
4 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
5 Worth the Wait, Hannah Steele 19.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Worth the Wait, Hannah Steele 30.00
3 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 25.00
4 R' LUCK, Hannah Steele 0.00
5 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
3 R' LUCK, Hannah Steele 0.00
4 Sterling Fox, Dylan Driver 20.00
5 Worth the Wait, Hannah Steele 19.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 30.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 25.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 20.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 35.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 30.00
3 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
4 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 19.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 35.00
2 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 30.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 25.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 30.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 36.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 31.00
3 ROYAL SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
6 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 36.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 31.00
3 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 26.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 36.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 31.00
3 ROYAL SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 20.00
6 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 36.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 21.00
5 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 20.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 36.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 31.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 21.00
5 ROYAL SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Linus, Gracie Sullivan 32.00
3 Gabana, Hannah Steele 27.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 22.00
5 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Beetle Cat, Chandler Wilks 20.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Gabana, Hannah Steele 32.00
3 Hidden Springs Linus, Gracie Sullivan 27.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 22.00
5 Beetle Cat, Chandler Wilks 21.00
6 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Linus, Gracie Sullivan 27.00
4 Gabana, Hannah Steele 22.00
5 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 21.00
6 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 20.00
7 Beetle Cat, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Linus, Gracie Sullivan 37.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Beetle Cat, Chandler Wilks 27.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 22.00
5 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Gabana, Hannah Steele 20.00
7 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Chandler Wilks 37.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 22.00
5 Hidden Springs Linus, Gracie Sullivan 21.00
6 Gabana, Hannah Steele 20.00
7 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 35.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 30.00
3 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 25.00
4 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 20.00
5 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 35.00
2 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
3 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 25.00
4 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 20.00
5 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 19.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 36.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 31.00
3 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 26.00
4 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
5 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 20.00
6 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 19.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 36.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 31.00
3 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 26.00
4 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 21.00
5 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 20.00
6 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 31.00
3 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 26.00
4 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 21.00
5 Clapton, Reagan Williams 20.00
6 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 19.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 30.00
3 JUST DO IT, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 Corleando, Eliza White 19.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 JUST DO IT, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
4 Corleando, Eliza White 20.00
5 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 JUST DO IT, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
4 Corleando, Eliza White 20.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 JUST DO IT, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
4 Corleando, Eliza White 20.00
5 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 Corleando, Eliza White 30.00
3 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 JUST DO IT, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 37.00
2 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 32.00
3 Esco, Maggie Diehl 27.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
5 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
6 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 20.00
7 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 37.00
2 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
3 Esco, Maggie Diehl 27.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
5 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 21.00
6 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
7 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 32.00
3 Esco, Maggie Diehl 27.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
5 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 21.00
6 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
7 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esco, Maggie Diehl 37.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
3 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 27.00
4 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 22.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 21.00
6 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
7 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 37.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 32.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
4 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
5 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 21.00
6 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
7 Esco, Maggie Diehl 0.00

Class: 133 - ADULT AM HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 24.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00

Class: 134 - ADULT AM HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 24.00
4 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 135 - ADULT AM HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
4 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 136 - ADULT AM HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 24.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00

Class: 137 - ADULT AM HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 29.00
3 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 33.00
3 WATCH THIS, Ry Bradford 0.00
5 BELLINI, Heidi Morgan 0.00
6 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
7 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
2 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 33.00
3 WATCH THIS, Ry Bradford 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
5 FHF PIPPAPOTAMUS, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
7 BELLINI, Heidi Morgan 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 32.00
4 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
5 FHF PIPPAPOTAMUS, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
6 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 36.00
2 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00
4 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
5 FHF PIPPAPOTAMUS, Willa Rose Akins 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00
2 WATCH THIS, Ry Bradford 0.00
3 BELLINI, Heidi Morgan 0.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 23.00
6 FHF PIPPAPOTAMUS, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
7 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
8 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
1 OUT OF THE BLUE, LILY PAXTON 0.00
2 MY FREETYME, Null 0.00
2 POWER PLAY, Patty Ramsey 0.00
3 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 City Lights, Null 0.00
4 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
4 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 27.00
5 FIGMENT, KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN 0.00
5 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
6 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
6 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
1 OUT OF THE BLUE, LILY PAXTON 0.00
2 FIGMENT, KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
3 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 City Lights, Null 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Katie Ramsey 0.00
4 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00
5 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
5 MY FREETYME, Null 0.00
6 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 25.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 44.00
1 MY FREETYME, Null 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
2 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
3 OUT OF THE BLUE, LILY PAXTON 0.00
4 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
4 FIGMENT, KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN 0.00
5 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
5 City Lights, Null 0.00
6 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
6 OH GEE WALTER, Laura Webb 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
1 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00
2 MY FREETYME, Null 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE, LILY PAXTON 0.00
3 FIGMENT, KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN 0.00
3 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
4 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 28.00
5 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
5 City Lights, Null 0.00
6 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
6 OH GEE WALTER, Laura Webb 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00
1 POWER PLAY, Katie Ramsey 0.00
2 FIGMENT, KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
3 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
3 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 30.00
4 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
5 City Lights, Null 0.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Gupta, Playwright 38.00
2 KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN, FIGMENT 0.00
3 LILY PAXTON, OUT OF THE BLUE 0.00
4 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 23.00
5 Georgia Wardner, ARTWORK 0.00
6 Amber Bloomston, LADY GRACE 0.00
7 Aftyn Heiden, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 0.00
8 Ava Donaldson, SPEECHLESS 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Donaldson, SPEECHLESS 0.00
2 Null, City Lights 0.00
3 Soleil Gupta, Playwright 30.00
4 KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN, FIGMENT 0.00
5 Emerson Gould, NIGHTINGALE 0.00
6 Aftyn Heiden, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 0.00
7 LILY PAXTON, OUT OF THE BLUE 0.00
8 Amber Bloomston, LADY GRACE 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY PAXTON, OUT OF THE BLUE 0.00
2 Emerson Gould, NIGHTINGALE 0.00
3 Null, City Lights 0.00
4 Soleil Gupta, Playwright 22.00
5 Ava Donaldson, SPEECHLESS 0.00
6 KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN, FIGMENT 0.00
7 Georgia Wardner, ARTWORK 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE, LILY PAXTON 0.00
3 MY FREETYME, Null 0.00
4 FIGMENT, KINGSLEY SHAUL ANN 0.00
5 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
7 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
8 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 0.00
9 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
10 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
11 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
12 City Lights, Null 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
3 GABBANA, Dani Davis 0.00
4 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 27.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
6 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
7 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
8 FELICIANO, Lily Brucker 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 42.00
2 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
7 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
8 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 31.00
4 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
5 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
7 FELICIANO, Lily Brucker 0.00
8 GABBANA, Dani Davis 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
2 FELICIANO, Lily Brucker 0.00
3 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
4 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
5 GABBANA, Dani Davis 0.00
6 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 24.00
7 Stainless Steel, Bridget Brennan 0.00
8 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
2 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
3 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 FELICIANO, Lily Brucker 0.00
6 GABBANA, Dani Davis 0.00
7 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
8 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
2 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
3 Due DeClaire, Emma Von Hoene 0.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
6 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 23.00
7 FELICIANO, Lily Brucker 0.00
8 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 37.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 32.00
3 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 27.00
4 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 22.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 21.00
6 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 20.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 215 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 37.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 32.00
3 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 27.00
4 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 22.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
6 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 20.00
7 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 35.00
2 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 30.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 20.00
5 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 256 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 34.00
2 Minka, Avery Jesel 29.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 24.00

Class: 257 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 34.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 24.00
4 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 19.00

Class: 258 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 33.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 23.00

Class: 259 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 33.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 23.00

Class: 260 - JUNIOR HUNTER SMALL 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 33.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 23.00

Class: 274 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE -O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRILOU, Daphne Rowse 0.00
2 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
3 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00
4 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 21.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 20.00
6 Impre'czario, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00

Class: 275 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE O /F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 CARRILOU, Daphne Rowse 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 26.00
4 Impre'czario, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 19.00

Class: 276 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE -O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 36.00
2 CARRILOU, Daphne Rowse 0.00
3 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
4 IMPRE' CZARIO, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 20.00
6 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00

Class: 277 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 31.00
3 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 26.00
4 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
6 CARRILOU, Daphne Rowse 0.00

Class: 278 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 CARRILOU, Daphne Rowse 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 26.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
6 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall King, IT'S DOUGLAS VANT AERTSHOF 36.00
2 Sofia Lafferty, Argento 31.00
3 Rowan Bomar, Cosmo 26.00
4 Wrenn Warren, TALINSKY 21.00
5 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 20.00
6 Mia Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Lafferty, Argento 36.00
2 Wrenn Warren, TALINSKY 31.00
3 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 26.00
4 Mia Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL 0.00
5 Rowan Bomar, Cosmo 20.00
6 Kendall King, IT'S DOUGLAS VANT AERTSHOF 19.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Lafferty, Argento 36.00
2 Wrenn Warren, TALINSKY 31.00
3 Mia Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL 0.00
4 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 21.00
5 Rowan Bomar, Cosmo 20.00
6 Kendall King, IT'S DOUGLAS VANT AERTSHOF 19.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Marie Davis, Quite Capitol III 0.00
2 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 31.00
3 Reagan Williams, Clapton 26.00
4 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 21.00
5 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey 20.00
6 Amelia Ferrick, Mambo B 19.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey 35.00
2 Katie Marie Davis, Quite Capitol III 0.00
3 Reagan Williams, Clapton 25.00
4 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 20.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey 34.00
2 Katie Marie Davis, Quite Capitol III 0.00
3 Reagan Williams, Clapton 24.00
4 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 19.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 36.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 31.00
3 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 26.00
4 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
6 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -3'6- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
3 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
4 Eljero, Sarah Williams 21.00
5 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 20.00
6 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 19.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 26.00
4 Eljero, Sarah Williams 21.00
5 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 20.00
6 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 31.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 21.00
5 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
6 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 36.00
2 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 31.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 26.00
4 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
6 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III 36.00
2 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 0.00
3 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
4 THROCKMORTON, Claire Townsend 0.00
5 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 0.00
3 HALOUET, Amelia Bergeron 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III 35.00
2 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
5 THROCKMORTON, Claire Townsend 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Sally Nicholas 0.00
2 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
3 THROCKMORTON, Claire Townsend 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasm Z, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 34.00
3 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 29.00
4 Quintender's Dream, Delaney Logan 0.00
5 SO COOL, Jillian Minahan 0.00
6 MARENGO, Ronald Eustace 0.00
7 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 0.00
8 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
2 HARLEY´S HERO, Sammy Jimenez 0.00
3 Double Down, Cassandra Marshall 0.00
4 FERNANDINA, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00
6 SO COOL, Jillian Minahan 0.00
7 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 0.00
8 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO COOL, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 31.00
3 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 26.00
4 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
5 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 20.00
6 FERNHILL PHILM STAR, Candace Bell 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNANDINA, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 SO COOL, Jillian Minahan 0.00
3 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 29.00
4 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 24.00
5 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
6 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 22.00
7 HARLEY´S HERO, Sammy Jimenez 0.00
8 Double Down, Cassandra Marshall 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00
2 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
3 SIR CALITO, Julia Erickson 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
2 SIR CALITO, Julia Erickson 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
2 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00
3 SIR CALITO, Julia Erickson 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 41.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 36.00
3 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 31.00
4 JUST DO IT, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 25.00
6 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 24.00
7 HEARTTHROB, Keck, Elizabeth 0.00
8 Corleando, Eliza White 0.00
9 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
10 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 44.00
2 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 34.00
4 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 29.00
5 Joi de Vivre, Jillian Minahan 0.00
6 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 27.00
7 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
8 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
9 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
10 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 37.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 32.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 25.00
7 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
8 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
9 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
10 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 0.00
11 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 0.00
12 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 38.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 33.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00
4 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 23.00
5 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
6 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
7 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
8 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 33.00
3 Esco, Maggie Diehl 28.00
4 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 23.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 22.00
6 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
7 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
8 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top