December Classic II - N

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

December 12 - 15, 2019


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMITHWICK 0.00
Reserve JUST A DREAM 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candid Wyette Felton 70.00
Reserve Ambiance Sadie Furr 42.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Marshmallow Jane Pittman 40.80
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 68.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONRADICAL 0.00
Reserve Serenade Grace Bridges 43.20
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPITALIST 0.00
Reserve Corsair Frankie Nicklaus 42.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion To the Moon and Back Frankie Nicklaus 66.00
Reserve Sugarbrook West Point Ava Hartman 39.60
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Olympian's Dainty Rose Emma Madison 0.00
Reserve Shamrock Chandler Wilks 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beetle Cat Flynn Trent 70.00
Reserve Playwright Aubrey Hill Equestrian 42.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Confringo Amanda Middelthon 82.00
Reserve No Question About It Mia Bakotic 49.20
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dragonfly's Saphira Olivia Nilson 0.00
Reserve Royal Street Lauren Snellings 40.80
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAMBORO 0.00
Reserve CARTWRIGHT 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Aire Fallen Oak Farm 74.00
Reserve Bonius de Laubry Shia Tertner 44.40

Class: 106 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 35.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 30.00
3 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 25.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 20.00
5 MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 19.00

Class: 107 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 35.00
2 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 25.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 20.00
5 MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 19.00

Class: 108 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 Candid, Wyette Felton 23.00

Class: 109 - PERF HANDY 3'3/3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 33.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 23.00

Class: 110 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 34.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 29.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 19.00

Class: 143 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 36.00
2 CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson 0.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00

Class: 144 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson 0.00
2 Serenade, Grace Bridges 31.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00
5 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 145 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson 0.00
2 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 Serenade, Grace Bridges 19.00

Class: 146 - AM/OWN HANDY 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson 0.00
2 Serenade, Grace Bridges 30.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00

Class: 147 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenade, Grace Bridges 35.00
2 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 0.00
3 CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 158 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 LEXX, Mya Borysiak 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 159 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 LEXX, Mya Borysiak 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 160 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXX, Mya Borysiak 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 25.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 161 - JUNIOR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 LEXX, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 162 - JUNIOR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 35.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 LEXX, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 168 - MEDIUM PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 169 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 170 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
2 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 171 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 172 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 33.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 28.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00

Class: 174 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 33.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00

Class: 175 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 33.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 28.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 23.00

Class: 176 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 33.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 23.00

Class: 177 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 33.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 28.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 23.00

Class: 183 - GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00
3 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 24.00
4 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 184 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 34.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 29.00
3 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 185 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 29.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 24.00
4 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 19.00

Class: 186 - GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00
2 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 29.00
3 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 24.00
4 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 187 - GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 34.00
2 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 24.00
4 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 19.00

Class: 188 - GREEN HTR 3/3'6/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Empress, Victoria Free 29.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 24.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 189 - GREEN HTR 3/3'6/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Empress, Victoria Free 29.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 24.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 190 - GREEN HTR 3/3'6/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 34.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 29.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 24.00
4 On Call, Lauren Kissel 19.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HTR 3/3'6/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 34.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 29.00
3 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 24.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HTR 3/3'6/3'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 34.00
2 Empress, Victoria Free 29.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 24.00
4 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 19.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITHWICK, Livija Broxson 0.00
2 Genesis, Josey Walker 0.00
3 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
2 SMITHWICK, Livija Broxson 0.00
3 Genesis, Josey Walker 0.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genesis, Josey Walker 0.00
2 SMITHWICK, Livija Broxson 0.00
3 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
4 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
2 Genesis, Josey Walker 0.00
3 SMITHWICK, Livija Broxson 0.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITHWICK, Livija Broxson 0.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
3 Genesis, Josey Walker 0.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 216 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 41.00
2 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 36.00
3 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
6 Clapton, Reagan Williams 24.00
7 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
8 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00
9 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 36.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 24.00
7 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
9 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 41.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 36.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 26.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 25.00
6 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
8 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
9 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 41.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 31.00
4 WILFLY, Mary Decook 0.00
5 Clapton, Reagan Williams 25.00
6 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
7 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
8 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00
9 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 41.00
2 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 36.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 25.00
6 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 Clapton, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
9 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 231 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 32.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 27.00
4 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 22.00
5 Prime Time, Cyanea Robine 0.00
6 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 20.00
7 GOODWILL S, Audrey Blase 0.00

Class: 232 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 37.00
2 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 32.00
3 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 27.00
4 Prime Time, Cyanea Robine 0.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 21.00
6 Candid, Wyette Felton 20.00
7 GOODWILL S, Audrey Blase 0.00

Class: 233 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 37.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 32.00
3 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 27.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
5 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 21.00

Class: 234 - JUNIOR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 37.00
2 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 32.00
3 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 27.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00

Class: 235 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 32.00
3 Candid, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 22.00
5 GOODWILL S, Audrey Blase 0.00
6 Prime Time, Cyanea Robine 0.00
7 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE CH/AD HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOSTER, Shannon Allen 0.00
2 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
3 Dolce, Victoria McKinley 29.00
4 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILL'S GIFT WITH PURCH, Anna Marie Samp 0.00
6 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 22.00
7 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
8 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
9 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE CH/AD HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOSTER, Shannon Allen 0.00
2 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 29.00
4 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 24.00
5 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
6 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
7 ORCHARD HILL'S GIFT WITH PURCH, Anna Marie Samp 0.00
8 Dolce, Victoria McKinley 0.00
9 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE CH/AD HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOSTER, Shannon Allen 0.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 35.00
3 Dolce, Victoria McKinley 30.00
4 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 25.00
5 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
6 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
7 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 0.00
8 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE CH/AD HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 40.00
2 FOSTER, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 25.00
5 Dolce, Victoria McKinley 24.00
6 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
7 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
8 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE CH/AD HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 FOSTER, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
4 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 24.00
5 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 23.00
6 ORCHARD HILL'S GIFT WITH PURCH, Anna Marie Samp 0.00
7 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
8 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 337 - SH/LG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 35.00
2 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 30.00
3 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
4 Chinook, Avery McCracken 0.00

Class: 338 - SH/LG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 35.00
2 Chinook, Avery McCracken 0.00
3 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
4 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 20.00
5 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 339 - SH/LG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 35.00
2 Chinook, Avery McCracken 0.00
3 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
4 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 20.00
5 Senor Cosmo, Avery Roach 19.00

Class: 340 - SH/LG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 35.00
2 Chinook, Avery McCracken 0.00
3 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
4 Senor Cosmo, Avery Roach 20.00
5 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 19.00

Class: 341 - SH/LG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 35.00
2 Chinook, Avery McCracken 0.00
3 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
4 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 20.00
5 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 34.00
2 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 29.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 24.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 34.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
3 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 24.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 19.00

Class: 608 - SH/LNG EQUITATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Sawinski, LANZAROTTI 0.00
2 Soleil Gupta, Playwright 29.00
3 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 24.00
4 Avery Roach, Senor Cosmo 0.00

Class: 723 - HIGH CH/AD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTWRIGHT, Josey Walker 0.00
2 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00
3 ENCORE M.A.S, Arianna Johnson 0.00
4 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 21.00
5 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 20.00

Class: 724 - HIGH CH/AD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
2 NOBLE MALE, Cici Riddle 0.00
3 Rollo V, Pierce Jenkins 0.00
4 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 25.00
5 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
6 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00
7 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 0.00

Class: 725 - HIGH CH/AD JUMPER 1.10M II21    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
2 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 32.00
3 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 27.00
4 CARTWRIGHT, Josey Walker 0.00
5 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00
6 ENCORE M.A.S, Arianna Johnson 0.00
7 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 0.00

Class: 732 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
2 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
4 Bragging Rights, Naomi Clark 0.00
5 Diego, Michaela Ray 25.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
7 ELEMENT 79, Madeline Stephens 0.00
8 EDISON, Reiley Wilson 0.00
9 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Molly Nowicki 0.00

Class: 733 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
3 Bragging Rights, Naomi Clark 0.00
4 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
5 EDISON, Reiley Wilson 0.00
6 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Molly Nowicki 0.00
7 Diego, Michaela Ray 0.00

Class: 734 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II21    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 42.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
3 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
4 ELEMENT 79, Madeline Stephens 0.00
5 Bragging Rights, Naomi Clark 0.00
6 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Molly Nowicki 0.00
7 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 0.00
8 CARTWRIGHT, Josey Walker 0.00

Class: 800 - $2000 NAL WIHS CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC II2AB    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
2 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 30.00
4 Rollo V, Pierce Jenkins 0.00
5 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 24.00
6 NOBLE MALE, Cici Riddle 0.00
7 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 0.00
8 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00

Class: 802 - $500 LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Molly Nowicki 0.00
2 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 Bragging Rights, Naomi Clark 0.00
4 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
5 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
6 ELEMENT 79, Madeline Stephens 0.00
7 KAHLUA, Mary Decook 0.00
8 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 807 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A DREAM, Brittany Wyatt 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 39.00
3 SMITHWICK, Livija Broxson 0.00
4 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 29.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 28.00
6 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 27.00
7 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 Genesis, Josey Walker 0.00
9 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 0.00
10 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
11 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
12 EASTWOOD, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 808 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 0.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 32.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 27.00
4 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 21.00
6 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
7 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 811 - $1 000 JR/AM OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson 0.00
2 Serenade, Grace Bridges 37.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 26.00
6 LEXX, Mya Borysiak 0.00
7 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
9 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
10 Candid, Wyette Felton 0.00
11 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
12 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 812 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
2 Playwright, Soleil Gupta 30.00
3 Chinook, Avery McCracken 0.00
4 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 20.00

Class: 813 - PRE CH/AD HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 40.00
2 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
3 FOSTER, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 Dolce, Victoria McKinley 24.00
6 Eklund, Victoria McKinley 23.00
7 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
8 ORCHARD HILL'S GIFT WITH PURCH, Anna Marie Samp 0.00
9 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
10 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top