Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

March 1, 2020


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beetle Cat Flynn Trent 34.00
L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Black Pearl AJ Martin/Blue Skies 20.40
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sir Oliver Connor Thrush 42.00
Reserve Chinook Alison Courtney 25.20
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quintessential Clara Dendtler 28.00
Reserve Safe Haven Catherine Burton 16.80
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silver Creek's Whimsy Maggie Booth 44.00
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Downtown Kelly Carpenter 22.80
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starstrukk 0.00
Reserve Killer Secret Kaitlin Marro 19.20
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Backtalk Alicia Crisp 30.00
Reserve Aramis Sophie Dendtler 18.00
L 1.00m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maximum Impact Olivia VanAntwerp 36.00
Reserve Skip's Shady Lady Carolyn Duncan 21.60
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hurakan Morgan Sollenberger 52.00
Reserve Jafira Hope Lewis 31.20
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In Cahoots Chloe Spillers 48.00
Reserve Lendinjadon Graffiti Ziggy Hoffman 28.80
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cosmo Rowan Bomar 28.80
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Ben Hannah Wisener 28.00
Reserve Catalyst Z Catherine Burton 16.80
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Revali Nancy Regan Leddy 34.00
Reserve Esoteric Krissy Wilson 20.40
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Silver Bullet Day AJ Martin/Blue Skies 20.40

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace 18.00
2 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 14.00
3 Olivia Petronis, SUPER STAR 12.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 10.00
5 Avery Ovelman, Lead Story 9.00
6 Olivia Williams, Good Morning Sunshine 8.50
7 Natalie Giannini, Wildest Dreams 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER STAR, Olivia Petronis 0.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
3 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 13.00
4 Lead Story, Avery Ovelman 11.00
5 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 10.00
6 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 9.50
7 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 0.00
8 Angel Hunter, ALEX MARTIN 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
2 Lead Story, Avery Ovelman 15.00
3 SUPER STAR, Olivia Petronis 0.00
4 Angel Hunter, ALEX MARTIN 11.00
5 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 10.00
6 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 9.50
7 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00
8 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 0.00

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Ovelman, Lead Story 19.00
2 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
3 Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace 13.00
4 Olivia Williams, Good Morning Sunshine 11.00
5 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 10.00
6 POWER, JESSIE, Visa Gold 0.00
7 Natalie Giannini, Wildest Dreams 0.00
8 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 0.00

Class: 111 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
2 SUPER STAR, Olivia Petronis 0.00
3 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 13.00
4 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 11.00
5 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 10.00
6 Lead Story, Avery Ovelman 9.50
7 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00
8 Wildest Dreams, Natalie Giannini 0.00

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 18.00
2 Alanna Joiner, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL 14.00
3 Sarah Fears, THE MAGIC SCHOOL BUS 12.00
4 Alli Denison, Zeus Landing 10.00
5 Ashley Bruch, DIRTY DANCER 9.00
6 SOFIA LAMBARDI, Apricot Brandy 0.00
7 Presleigh Porter, Rico Suave 0.00

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presleigh Porter, Rico Suave 19.00
2 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 15.00
3 Avery McCracken, Chinook 13.00
4 Alanna Joiner, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL 11.00
5 Connor Thrush, Sir Oliver 10.00
6 Alli Denison, Zeus Landing 9.50
7 SOFIA LAMBARDI, Apricot Brandy 0.00
8 Sarah Fears, THE MAGIC SCHOOL BUS 0.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Avery McCracken 21.00
2 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner 0.00
3 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 15.00
4 The Magic Schoolbus, Sarah Fears 13.00
5 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 0.00
6 DIRTY DANCER, Ashley Bruch 0.00
7 Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI 0.00
8 Zeus Landing, Alli Denison 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI 20.00
2 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 16.00
3 The Magic Schoolbus, Sarah Fears 14.00
4 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 0.00
5 Chinook, Avery McCracken 11.00
6 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 10.50
7 Zeus Landing, Alli Denison 0.00
8 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner 0.00

Class: 116 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 19.00
2 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner 0.00
3 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 0.00
4 Chinook, Avery McCracken 11.00
5 DIRTY DANCER, Ashley Bruch 0.00
6 Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI 9.50
7 Zeus Landing, Alli Denison 0.00
8 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 0.00

Class: 120 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 0.00
2 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 20.00
3 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 18.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 16.00
5 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 15.00
6 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Null 14.50
7 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 0.00
8 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 0.00

Class: 121 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 21.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 17.00
3 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 15.00
4 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 13.00
5 PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD 0.00
6 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 11.50
7 SF SCARLETT, Eda Orgen 0.00
8 LINDY, Lydia Callard 0.00

Class: 122 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Eda Orgen 0.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 18.00
3 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 16.00
4 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 14.00
5 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 13.00
6 PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD 0.00
7 LINDY, Lydia Callard 0.00
8 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 0.00

Class: 126 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 17.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 13.00
3 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 11.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 9.00
5 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 0.00
6 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 7.50
7 PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD 0.00

Class: 127 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 17.00
2 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 13.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 11.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 9.00
5 PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD 0.00
6 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 7.50
7 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 0.00

Class: 128 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 18.00
2 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 14.00
3 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 12.00
4 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 10.00
5 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 0.00
6 PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD 0.00
7 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 0.00

Class: 133 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 26.00
2 Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian 22.00
3 Echelon, Scott Armour 20.00
4 Drakkar, Lauren Kissel 18.00
5 Catcher in the Rye, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
6 Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 16.50
7 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 0.00
8 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00

Class: 134 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 24.00
2 Jafira, Hope Lewis 20.00
3 Catcher in the Rye, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
4 Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 16.00
5 Drakkar, Lauren Kissel 15.00
6 Cassiopiea, Scott Armour 14.50
7 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
8 Lemieux, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 0.00

Class: 135 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 24.00
2 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 20.00
3 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 18.00
4 LEVIOSA, Emily Piez 0.00
5 Drakkar, Lauren Kissel 15.00
6 Jafira, Hope Lewis 14.50
7 Cassiopiea, Scott Armour 0.00
8 Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian 0.00

Class: 141 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 24.00
2 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Null 0.00
3 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 18.00
4 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 16.00
5 Catcher in the Rye, Leah O'Donohue 0.00
6 Zu Lieben, Carly Albert 14.50
7 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 0.00
8 Montague, Kaitlyn Martin 0.00

Class: 142 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Null 0.00
2 Catcher in the Rye, Leah O'Donohue 0.00
3 Montague, Kaitlyn Martin 16.00
4 Zu Lieben, Carly Albert 14.00
5 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 13.00
6 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 12.50
7 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 0.00
8 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00

Class: 143 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 20.00
2 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 16.00
3 Montague, Kaitlyn Martin 14.00
4 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 12.00
5 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 11.00
6 HEARTBREAKER, Maggie Grace Gulsby 0.00
7 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
8 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Null 0.00

Class: 146 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 14.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 10.00
3 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 8.00
4 CALIBAY Z, Fishman, Kaitlin 0.00

Class: 147 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIBAY Z, Kaitlin Fishman 0.00
2 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 10.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 8.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 6.00

Class: 148 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 14.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 10.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 8.00
4 CALIBAY Z, Fishman, Kaitlin 0.00

Class: 152 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revali, Lauren Kissel 17.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.00
3 ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark 0.00
4 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 9.00
5 Laser Z, Krissy Wilson 8.00
6 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 7.50
7 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 153 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revali, Lauren Kissel 17.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 11.00
4 Laser Z, Krissy Wilson 9.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 8.00
6 ALLEGIANT, Clark, Alexa 0.00
7 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 154 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 15.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 11.00
3 Revali, Lauren Kissel 9.00
4 Laser Z, Krissy Wilson 7.00
5 DAUNTLESS, BEASLEY, MAREN 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 14.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 8.00
4 Laser Z, Catherine Burton 6.00

Class: 156 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laser Z, Catherine Burton 14.00
2 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 10.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.00
4 Justified, Brittney Easley 6.00

Class: 157 - ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
2 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 9.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 7.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 22.00
2 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 18.00
3 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
4 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 14.00
5 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 13.00
6 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 12.50
7 Playing For Keeps, Danielle Rollins 0.00
8 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
2 Playing For Keeps, Danielle Rollins 0.00
3 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 16.00
4 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 14.00
5 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 13.00
6 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 12.50
7 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 0.00
8 Cassiopiea, Emily Kinsey 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 22.00
2 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 18.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 16.00
4 Cassiopiea, Emily Kinsey 14.00
5 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
6 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 12.50
7 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 0.00
8 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 0.00

Class: 164 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 21.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 17.00
3 Avery Ovelman, Lead Story 15.00
4 Eda Orgen, SF SCARLETT 13.00
5 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 12.00
6 Veronica Feeley, Albrecht 11.50
7 WESTERFIELD, CLARA, PENNY IN MY POCKET 0.00
8 Aydin Vaughn, Tea For Two 0.00

Class: 165 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Feeley, Albrecht 18.00
2 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 14.00
3 Avery Ovelman, Lead Story 12.00
4 Aydin Vaughn, Tea For Two 10.00
5 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 9.00
6 Eda Orgen, SF SCARLETT 8.50
7 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 0.00

Class: 166 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles 22.00
2 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 18.00
3 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 16.00
4 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 14.00
5 Katie Jones, The Black Pearl 13.00
6 Rachel Turner, Downtown 12.50
7 HALEY WILSON, Silver Bullet Day 0.00
8 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 0.00

Class: 167 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 21.00
2 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 17.00
3 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 15.00
4 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 13.00
5 Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles 12.00
6 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 11.50
7 Emily Nix, Aim to Please 0.00
8 BROOKE REEVES, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00

Class: 171 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON MEDAL    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 10.00
2 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On 4.00
4 Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy 2.00
5 Lauren Domenico, Etched in Stone 1.00
6 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 0.50
7 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 0.00
8 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 0.00

Class: 172 - 15-17/ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 18.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 14.00
3 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 12.00
4 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 10.00
5 Madison Orr, Celebration 9.00
6 Lauren Domenico, Etched in Stone 8.50
7 Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On 0.00
8 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 0.00

Class: 173 - 15-17/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Orr, Celebration 18.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 14.00
3 Courtney Blackmore, Priceless 12.00
4 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 10.00
5 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 9.00
6 Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On 8.50
7 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 0.00
8 Lauren Domenico, Etched in Stone 0.00

Class: 174 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Jones, The Black Pearl 10.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 6.00
3 Aydin Vaughn, Tea For Two 4.00
4 Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots 2.00

Class: 300 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANARES, Kayla Born 0.00
2 Celebration, Madison Orr 15.00
3 Downtown, Rachel Turner 13.00
4 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
5 GALIENA, Avery Moore 0.00
6 PERSEUS, Arianna Johnson 0.00
7 Dhouble Bubble, Megan Brown 0.00

Class: 301 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANARES, Kayla Born 0.00
2 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 13.00
3 Downtown, Rachel Turner 11.00
4 GALIENA, Avery Moore 0.00
5 Damville, Olivia Lee 8.00
6 Dhouble Bubble, Megan Brown 0.00

Class: 302 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 17.00
2 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
3 Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON 11.00
4 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 9.00
5 Downtown, Rachel Turner 8.00
6 QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA 0.00
7 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 0.00

Class: 303 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
2 Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON 13.00
3 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 11.00
4 Downtown, Rachel Turner 9.00
5 Athena, Maria Mitchell 8.00
6 QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA 0.00

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 16.00
2 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
3 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 10.00
4 Athena, Maria Mitchell 8.00

Class: 305 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
2 Athena, Maria Mitchell 10.00
3 Enthusiastic, Rachel Peacock 8.00
4 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 6.00

Class: 306 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 15.00
2 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 11.00
3 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 9.00
4 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 7.00
5 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 6.00

Class: 307 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 17.00
2 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 13.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 11.00
4 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 9.00
5 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 8.00
6 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 7.50
7 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 0.00

Class: 308 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 18.00
2 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 14.00
3 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 12.00
4 Albrecht, Diana Henderson 10.00
5 Celebration, Madison Orr 9.00
6 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 8.50
7 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 0.00

Class: 309 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 17.00
2 Albrecht, Diana Henderson 13.00
3 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 11.00
4 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 9.00
5 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 8.00
6 Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch 7.50
7 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 0.00

Class: 601 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
2 SUPER STAR, Olivia Petronis 0.00
3 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 17.00
4 Lead Story, Avery Ovelman 13.00
5 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 11.00
6 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 10.00
7 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00
8 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 0.00

Class: 602 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush 30.00
2 Chinook, Avery McCracken 22.00
3 Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI 18.00
4 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 14.00
5 The Magic Schoolbus, Sarah Fears 12.00
6 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 0.00
7 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner 0.00
8 Zeus Landing, Alli Denison 0.00

Class: 603 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 26.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 18.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 14.00
4 SF SCARLETT, Eda Orgen 0.00
5 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 8.00
6 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 7.00

Class: 604 - PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 26.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 18.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 14.00
4 Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn 0.00
5 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 8.00
6 PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD 0.00

Class: 606 - PRE CHILD HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Null 0.00
2 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 23.00
3 Catcher in the Rye, Leah O'Donohue 0.00
4 Montague, Kaitlyn Martin 15.00
5 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 13.00
6 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 12.00
7 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
8 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 0.00

Class: 607 - PRE ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIBAY Z, Kaitlin Fishman 0.00
2 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 15.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 11.00

Class: 609 - CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
2 Playing For Keeps, Danielle Rollins 0.00
3 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 20.00
4 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 16.00
5 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 14.00
6 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 13.00
7 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 0.00
8 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 0.00

Class: 901 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Moore, Lunar Eclipse 0.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 16.00
3 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 14.00
4 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 12.00
5 Hannah Wisener, Big Ben 11.00
6 Natalie Posner, ROCKNROLLHUSTLER 10.50
7 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 0.00
8 Maggie Grace Gulsby, HEARTBREAKER 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top