Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic - P

Gulfport, MS

March 4 - 8, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RAFIKI 0.00
Champion HEARTS FOREVER 0.00
Reserve COMARADERIE 0.00
Reserve CANCARA 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ABSOLUTELY 0.00
Champion Eleventh Hour Eleese Shillingford 82.00
Reserve True Story Kelly Sims 49.20
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Private I Kelly Sims 66.00
Reserve Downtown Kelly Sims 39.60
Reserve Bacchus Kelly Sims 39.60
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHELLO 0.00
Reserve FITZ 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AS EVER 0.00
Reserve ROCKETEER 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR 0.00
Reserve BOUTONNIERE 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POSH GIRLY GIRL 0.00
Reserve WHISPERING MARQUIS 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PENTEN'S DASHWOOD 0.00
Reserve CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHANCELLOR'S REIGN 0.00
Reserve Antebellum Annabella Boyle 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM 0.00
Reserve CHERRYBROOK DARK SECRET 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE 0.00
Reserve KINETIC CSH 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GIDGET 0.00
Champion RIVERSIDE 0.00
Reserve EL TINDO 0.00
Reserve CALLUCCI 0.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Capitol III Michael Britt-Leon 92.00

Class: 6 - Perf Htr 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 36.00
3 TINKAS BOY, Sarah Young 0.00
4 MIDAS, Holly Shepherd 0.00
5 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
7 ON BOARD, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
8 CAPISCE, Jason Schnelle 0.00
9 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 7 - Perf Htr 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 TINKAS BOY, Sarah Young 0.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
4 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
5 CAPISCE, Jason Schnelle 0.00
6 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
7 FLEUR DE LIS, Holly Shepherd 0.00
8 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 8 - Perf Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 40.00
2 CARSTEN S, Jennifer Tate 0.00
3 CACHAS FUMAR, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 ON BOARD, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 STERLING, Holly Shepherd 0.00
6 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
7 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
8 CAPISCE, Jason Schnelle 0.00
9 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
10 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 9 - Perf Htr 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSTEN S, Jennifer Tate 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
3 STERLING, Holly Shepherd 0.00
4 CASPARI, Jennifer Tate 0.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Michael G. Allen 0.00
6 CAPISCE, Jason Schnelle 0.00
7 ON BOARD, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
8 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 10 - Perf Htr 3'6 US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 CAPISCE, Jason Schnelle 0.00
3 STERLING, Holly Shepherd 0.00

Class: 11 - Perf Htr 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 True Story, Michael Britt-Leon 27.00
4 IMPRE' CZARIO, Michael G. Allen 0.00
5 POYAY KALEEAH, Dan Urban 0.00
6 Palani K, Michael G. Allen 20.00
7 CORSIKA TSP, Sarah Young 0.00

Class: 12 - Perf Htr 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt-Leon 32.00
3 Palani K, Michael G. Allen 27.00
4 CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 POYAY KALEEAH, Dan Urban 0.00
6 CORSIKA TSP, Sarah Young 0.00
7 IMPRE' CZARIO, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 13 - Perf Htr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt-Leon 37.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
6 IMPRE' CZARIO, Michael G. Allen 0.00
7 ROCKETEER, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
8 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
9 BELLINOR, Reid Rickett 0.00
10 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 0.00

Class: 14 - Perf Htr 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 True Story, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, Michael G. Allen 0.00
6 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 0.00
8 CORSIKA TSP, Sarah Young 0.00
9 BELLINOR, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 15 - Perf Htr 3'3 US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Michael G. Allen 35.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt-Leon 30.00
3 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Htr 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 17 - Green Htr 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 18 - Green Htr 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Htr 3'9 HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 20 - Green Htr 3'9 US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Htr 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
4 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Htr 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
3 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
4 DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 23 - Green Htr 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
4 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 24 - Green Htr 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
4 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Htr 3'6 US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 26 - Sidelines Green Htr 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY MCF, Sarah Young 0.00
2 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
3 SULTAN, Mary Riggs 0.00
4 MASTER FRITZ, Meghan Felts 0.00
5 SKYLAR, Sarah Young 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 27 - Sidelines Green Htr 3'3 * 1st classic rnd    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY MCF, Sarah Young 0.00
2 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
3 SKYLAR, Sarah Young 0.00
4 MASTER FRITZ, Meghan Felts 0.00
5 SULTAN, Mary Riggs 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 28 - Sidelines Green Htr 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 SKYLAR, Sarah Young 0.00
3 SULTAN, Mary Riggs 0.00
4 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
5 MASTER FRITZ, Meghan Felts 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY MCF, Sarah Young 0.00
7 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00

Class: 29 - Sidelines Green Htr 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
2 SKYLAR, Sarah Young 0.00
3 SULTAN, Mary Riggs 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY MCF, Sarah Young 0.00
7 MASTER FRITZ, Meghan Felts 0.00

Class: 30 - Sidelines Green Htr 3'3 US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR, Sarah Young 0.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
4 SULTAN, Mary Riggs 0.00
5 EMERALD CITY MCF, Sarah Young 0.00

Class: 31 - Sidelines Green Htr 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERUBIC, Sarah Young 0.00
2 SECOND LINE, Brittany Sommer Desalvo 0.00
3 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00
4 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
5 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 ANOTHER SUNDAY, Heather Zuber 0.00
7 CAVALIER, Dale Wright 0.00
8 LAIKA LADY, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 32 - Sidelines Green Htr 3' * 1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER SUNDAY, Heather Zuber 0.00
2 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 SECOND LINE, Brittany Sommer Desalvo 0.00
5 LAIKA LADY, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
6 CHERUBIC, Sarah Young 0.00
7 CAVALIER, Dale Wright 0.00
8 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 33 - Sidelines Green Htr 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERUBIC, Sarah Young 0.00
2 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 SECOND LINE, Brittany Sommer Desalvo 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 ANOTHER SUNDAY, Heather Zuber 0.00
6 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00
7 CAVALIER, Dale Wright 0.00

Class: 34 - Sidelines Green Htr 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER SUNDAY, Heather Zuber 0.00
2 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00
3 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 SECOND LINE, Brittany Sommer Desalvo 0.00
5 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 CHERUBIC, Sarah Young 0.00
7 CAVALIER, Dale Wright 0.00

Class: 35 - Sidelines Green Htr 3' US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERUBIC, Sarah Young 0.00
2 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 ANOTHER SUNDAY, Heather Zuber 0.00
5 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00
6 SECOND LINE, Brittany Sommer Desalvo 0.00
7 CAVALIER, Dale Wright 0.00

Class: 46 - Am Owner Htr 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
4 MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
5 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 47 - Am Owner Htr 3'6 * 1st Cla (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner Htr 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
5 MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp 0.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner Htr 3'6 HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp 0.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner Htr 3'6 US (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00

Class: 61 - Am O Htr 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
2 DE NOVO, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 32.00
4 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
4 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
5 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
6 VDL CAZADOR, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00

Class: 62 - Am O Htr 3'3 * 1st Classic Rnd (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
2 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 32.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
4 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
5 VDL CAZADOR, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
5 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
6 Private I, Kelly Sims 25.00
6 DE NOVO, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00

Class: 63 - Am O Htr 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
1 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
2 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
3 DE NOVO, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
4 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 True Story, Kelly Sims 26.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 26.00
6 VDL CAZADOR, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
6 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00

Class: 64 - Am O Htr 3'3 HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
2 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 32.00
3 DE NOVO, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
4 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 26.00
5 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
6 VDL CAZADOR, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
6 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00

Class: 65 - Am O Htr 3'3 US (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
2 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
3 True Story, Kelly Sims 32.00
3 Private I, Kelly Sims 32.00
4 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
5 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
5 DE NOVO, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 VDL CAZADOR, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
6 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00

Class: 81 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
7 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
8 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
9 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
10 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00

Class: 82 - Junior Hunter 3'6 1st Classic Round (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
7 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
8 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
9 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
10 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00

Class: 83 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 40.00
2 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
7 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
8 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
9 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
10 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 84 - Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
3 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 25.00
5 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
7 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
8 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
9 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
10 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 0.00

Class: 85 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 28.00
4 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
5 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
6 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 21.00
7 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
8 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 91 - Lrg Jr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
2 SIR HANSEL, Riley Townsley 0.00
3 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
5 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
6 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
7 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
8 EMERALD CITY MCF, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
9 ZIGVAGO, Julia Miller 0.00
10 IMPRE' CZARIO, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00

Class: 92 - Lrg Jr 3'3 1st Classic Round    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
2 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 32.00
4 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
6 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 ZIGVAGO, Julia Miller 0.00
8 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
9 CACHAS FUMAR, Ira Baker 0.00

Class: 93 - Lrg Jr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
2 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
3 SIR HANSEL, Riley Townsley 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
6 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 25.00
7 CACHAS FUMAR, Ira Baker 0.00
8 IMPRE' CZARIO, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
9 EMERALD CITY MCF, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
10 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00

Class: 94 - Lrg Jr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 37.00
3 SIR HANSEL, Riley Townsley 0.00
4 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
5 EMERALD CITY MCF, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
6 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
7 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Ira Baker 0.00
9 ZIGVAGO, Julia Miller 0.00
10 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00

Class: 95 - Lrg Jr 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 36.00
3 ZIGVAGO, Julia Miller 0.00
4 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
6 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
7 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Ira Baker 0.00
9 SIR HANSEL, Riley Townsley 0.00

Class: 96 - Sm Pony Htr CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
3 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
4 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 97 - Sm Pony Htr *1ST Classic Rnd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
4 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 98 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Luna Valobra 0.00
3 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 99 - Sm Pony Htr HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Luna Valobra 0.00
4 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 100 - Sm Pony Htr US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
3 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 101 - Med Pony Htr CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIM N PROPER, Renee Signore 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
4 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
6 JACK IN THE BOX, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00
7 CHARMER, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 102 - Med Pony Htr *1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
2 JACK IN THE BOX, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 PRIM N PROPER, Renee Signore 0.00
5 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 CHARMER, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 103 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
4 PRIM N PROPER, Renee Signore 0.00
5 CHARMER, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 JACK IN THE BOX, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00

Class: 104 - Med Pony Htr HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 PRIM N PROPER, Renee Signore 0.00
3 CHARMER, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 JACK IN THE BOX, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
6 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00

Class: 105 - Med Pony Htr US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 CHARMER, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
5 PRIM N PROPER, Renee Signore 0.00
6 JACK IN THE BOX, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00

Class: 106 - Lg Pony Htr CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 MARVEL COMIC, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
4 BOUTONNIERE, Madison Hill 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 107 - Lg Pony Htr * 1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUTONNIERE, Madison Hill 0.00
2 MARVEL COMIC, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
5 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 108 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
2 BOUTONNIERE, Madison Hill 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 MARVEL COMIC, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
5 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 109 - Lg Pony Htr HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 BOUTONNIERE, Madison Hill 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
6 MARVEL COMIC, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00

Class: 110 - Lg Pony Htr US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVEL COMIC, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 BOUTONNIERE, Madison Hill 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
6 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 151 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
3 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
4 CANCARA, Tori Powers 0.00
5 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
6 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
7 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
8 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
9 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00

Class: 152 - Ad Am Htr 18-35* 1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANCARA, Tori Powers 0.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
5 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
6 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
7 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
8 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
9 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00

Class: 153 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANCARA, Tori Powers 0.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
3 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
6 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
7 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
8 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00

Class: 154 - Ad Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
2 CANCARA, Tori Powers 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
5 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
6 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
7 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
8 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am Htr 18-35 US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
2 CANCARA, Tori Powers 0.00
3 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
4 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
6 BALOU DE BLISS, Falvey Brennan 0.00
7 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Older Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 36.00
3 COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright 0.00
4 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
5 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
7 FLEUR DE LIS, Larry Antonini 0.00
8 SCOUT, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
9 QUOTED, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 162 - Adult Older Combined 1st Classic Round    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 SCOUT, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
5 SunKist, Holly Sims 24.00
6 COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright 0.00
7 FLEUR DE LIS, Larry Antonini 0.00
8 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
9 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00

Class: 163 - Adult Older Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 38.00
2 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
3 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
4 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
5 COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright 0.00
6 FLEUR DE LIS, Larry Antonini 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
8 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00

Class: 164 - Adult Older Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright 0.00
2 FLEUR DE LIS, Larry Antonini 0.00
3 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 23.00
5 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00

Class: 165 - Adult Older Combined U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright 0.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 28.00
4 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
5 FLEUR DE LIS, Larry Antonini 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
8 SCOUT, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00

Class: 166 - Children's Hunter Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
2 ON MY HONOR, Charles Gill 0.00
3 SULTAN, Viviana Yerkes 0.00
4 POYAY KALEEAH, Chloe Quinn 0.00
5 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
7 COPPER RIVER, Amelia Cart 0.00
8 Antebellum, Kate Barton 0.00
9 S & L PAWLING, Lauren Maynard 0.00

Class: 167 - Children's Hunter Combined 1st Classic Round    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Kate Barton 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 POYAY KALEEAH, Chloe Quinn 0.00
4 S & L PAWLING, Lauren Maynard 0.00
5 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
6 ON MY HONOR, Charles Gill 0.00
7 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
8 COPPER RIVER, Amelia Cart 0.00
9 SULTAN, Viviana Yerkes 0.00

Class: 168 - Children's Hunter Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Kate Barton 0.00
2 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
3 SULTAN, Viviana Yerkes 0.00
4 ON MY HONOR, Charles Gill 0.00
5 S & L PAWLING, Lauren Maynard 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
7 POYAY KALEEAH, Chloe Quinn 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
9 COPPER RIVER, Amelia Cart 0.00

Class: 169 - Children's Hunter Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
2 S & L PAWLING, Lauren Maynard 0.00
3 COPPER RIVER, Amelia Cart 0.00
4 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
5 POYAY KALEEAH, Chloe Quinn 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
7 Antebellum, Kate Barton 0.00
8 ON MY HONOR, Charles Gill 0.00
9 SULTAN, Viviana Yerkes 0.00

Class: 170 - Children's Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SULTAN, Viviana Yerkes 0.00
2 Antebellum, Kate Barton 0.00
3 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
4 ON MY HONOR, Charles Gill 0.00
5 S & L PAWLING, Lauren Maynard 0.00
6 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
7 COPPER RIVER, Amelia Cart 0.00
8 POYAY KALEEAH, Chloe Quinn 0.00
9 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00

Class: 176 - Childrens Htr Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 MíPIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
4 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOK DARK SECRET, Annalise Gabert 0.00
6 FERAZZI, Cooper White 0.00
7 BY SPECIAL REQUEST, Lulu Davis 0.00
8 PRINCE CHARMING, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00

Class: 177 - Childrens Htr Pony * 1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK DARK SECRET, Annalise Gabert 0.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
4 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 MíPIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 SWEET TALKIN GUY, Lily Johnson 0.00
7 BY SPECIAL REQUEST, Lulu Davis 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 178 - Childrens Htr Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 FERAZZI, Cooper White 0.00
4 CHERRYBROOK DARK SECRET, Annalise Gabert 0.00
5 MíPIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
7 PRINCE CHARMING, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
8 BY SPECIAL REQUEST, Lulu Davis 0.00
9 SWEET TALKIN GUY, Lily Johnson 0.00

Class: 179 - Childrens Htr Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK DARK SECRET, Annalise Gabert 0.00
3 FERAZZI, Cooper White 0.00
4 SWEET TALKIN GUY, Lily Johnson 0.00
5 MíPIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
7 BY SPECIAL REQUEST, Lulu Davis 0.00
8 PRINCE CHARMING, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00

Class: 180 - Childrens Htr Pony US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK DARK SECRET, Annalise Gabert 0.00
3 MíPIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
4 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 SWEET TALKIN GUY, Lily Johnson 0.00
6 FERAZZI, Cooper White 0.00
7 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 201 - Child Htr 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANETTE, Lauren Crowell 0.00
2 COLORFAST, Ellen Davis 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
4 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
5 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
6 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
7 RIO'S DIVA, ZAKIA KALABANI 0.00
8 MTM FINAL PLAY, Genevieve Covert 0.00
9 BRAVO, Eleanor Lurie 0.00

Class: 202 - Child Htr 2'6 * 1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORFAST, Ellen Davis 0.00
2 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
5 MTM FINAL PLAY, Genevieve Covert 0.00
6 BRAVO, Eleanor Lurie 0.00
7 RIO'S DIVA, ZAKIA KALABANI 0.00
8 LANETTE, Lauren Crowell 0.00
9 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00

Class: 203 - Child Htr 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
2 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
3 BRAVO, Eleanor Lurie 0.00
4 LANETTE, Lauren Crowell 0.00
5 COLORFAST, Ellen Davis 0.00
6 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
7 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
8 MTM FINAL PLAY, Genevieve Covert 0.00
9 RIO'S DIVA, ZAKIA KALABANI 0.00

Class: 204 - Child Htr 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 LANETTE, Lauren Crowell 0.00
4 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, ZAKIA KALABANI 0.00
7 BRAVO, Eleanor Lurie 0.00
8 COLORFAST, Ellen Davis 0.00
9 MTM FINAL PLAY, Genevieve Covert 0.00

Class: 205 - Child Htr 2'6 US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 BRAVO, Eleanor Lurie 0.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, ZAKIA KALABANI 0.00
5 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
6 MTM FINAL PLAY, Genevieve Covert 0.00
7 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
8 COLORFAST, Ellen Davis 0.00

Class: 206 - Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
2 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
3 ISABELLA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
4 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
5 CAVALIER, Mary Grace Corr 0.00
6 BONA FIDE, Kriste Mouney 0.00
7 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
8 LAROUSSE, Kathleen S. Cannon 0.00
9 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00

Class: 207 - Adult Htr 2'6 * 1st Classic Rnd    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, Mary Grace Corr 0.00
2 BONA FIDE, Kriste Mouney 0.00
3 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
4 LAROUSSE, Kathleen S. Cannon 0.00
5 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
6 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
7 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
8 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
9 ISABELLA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00

Class: 208 - Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
2 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
3 BONA FIDE, Kriste Mouney 0.00
4 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
5 ISABELLA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
6 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
7 LAROUSSE, Kathleen S. Cannon 0.00
8 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00

Class: 209 - Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
2 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Mary Grace Corr 0.00
4 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
5 BONA FIDE, Kriste Mouney 0.00
6 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
7 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00
8 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00

Class: 210 - Adult Htr 2'6 US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
2 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Mary Grace Corr 0.00
4 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00
5 BONA FIDE, Kriste Mouney 0.00

Class: 533 - Chhild Adult Jpr 1.0 M II 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICOBELLO, Riley Townsley 0.00
2 FERNHILL ROMEO, Emma Jorden 0.00
3 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
4 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 31.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 30.00
6 PEREGRINE, Kelsey B. Baker 0.00
7 CASSANDRA Z, Lisa L. Doble 0.00
8 TJC'S PINK FLOYD, Parker Piacun 0.00

Class: 534 - Chhild Adult Jpr 1.0 M II 2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 42.00
2 FAELEEN, Ranea Pirihi 0.00
3 CHICOBELLO, Riley Townsley 0.00
4 FINN MCLOUD, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 26.00
6 SPEED DEMON, Chloe Starling 0.00
7 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
8 FERNHILL ROMEO, Emma Jorden 0.00

Class: 535 - Chhild Adult Jpr 1.0 M II 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 41.00
2 TJC'S PINK FLOYD, Parker Piacun 0.00
3 CHICOBELLO, Riley Townsley 0.00
4 SPEED DEMON, Chloe Starling 0.00
5 ALLONS-Y, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
6 PEREGRINE, Kelsey B. Baker 0.00
7 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
8 FERNHILL ROMEO, Emma Jorden 0.00
9 FAELEEN, Ranea Pirihi 0.00
10 True Story, Flaherty Collins 0.00

Class: 536 - Childrens Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00
2 KINETIC CSH, Corey Diener 0.00
3 WOODFIELD WINNETOE, Karly Hayden Mims 0.00
4 MIRA, Marley Parker 0.00
5 STRATOSPHERE, Ashley Mercer 0.00
6 FINN MCLOUD, Sarah Morris 0.00
7 CONSTANTINE I, Cilla Quinn 0.00
8 Delta Work, Madison Orr 0.00

Class: 537 - Childrens Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
2 IMPALA OA, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
3 KINETIC CSH, Corey Diener 0.00
4 MIRA, Marley Parker 0.00
5 PERCY, Grace L. Barber 0.00
6 Delta Work, Madison Orr 28.00
7 CONSISTENCY, Riley King 0.00
8 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00

Class: 538 - Childrens Adult Jpr 1.10M II21    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTANTINE I, Cilla Quinn 0.00
2 WOODFIELD WINNETOE, Karly Hayden Mims 0.00
3 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00
4 KINETIC CSH, Corey Diener 0.00
5 FINN MCLOUD, Sarah Morris 0.00
6 Delta Work, Madison Orr 21.00
7 STRATOSPHERE, Ashley Mercer 0.00

Class: 562 - Jr AO Am Jpr 1.20M II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JET, Lila Sessums 0.00
2 EDRADOUR, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
3 DRUMILLER BGS, Collin Reynolds 0.00
4 AVIATRIX, Maggy Case 0.00
5 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
6 NO KIDDING BC, Christina Athens 0.00

Class: 563 - Jr AO Am Jpr 1.20M II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JET, Lila Sessums 0.00
2 EDRADOUR, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
3 ADICO, Ashley Shaw 0.00
4 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
5 AVIATRIX, Maggy Case 0.00
6 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00

Class: 564 - Jr AO Am Jpr 1.30M-1.40M II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISKIT SDD, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00
2 VALOR, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 L CHA-CHING, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
4 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00

Class: 565 - Jr AO Am Jpr 1.30M-1.40M II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCOOP, Ashley Marshall 0.00
2 L CHA-CHING, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
3 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00

Class: 600 - Am O Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
5 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
6 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
7 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
8 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
9 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
10 VDL CAZADOR, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
11 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
12 DE NOVO, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00

Class: 602 - Jr Htr Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
2 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
3 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
7 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
8 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
9 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
10 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
11 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
12 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00

Class: 609 - NAL WIHS AA Htr Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
2 CANCARA, Tori Powers 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 29.00
5 COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright 0.00
6 SCOUT, Ashley S. Herndon 0.00
7 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
8 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
9 FLEUR DE LIS, Larry Antonini 0.00
10 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
11 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
12 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00

Class: 612 - NAL WIHS Childrens Htr Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
2 Antebellum, Kate Barton 0.00
3 POYAY KALEEAH, Chloe Quinn 0.00
4 S & L PAWLING, Lauren Maynard 0.00
5 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
6 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
7 COPPER RIVER, Amelia Cart 0.00
8 ON MY HONOR, Charles Gill 0.00

Class: 614 - USHJA Green Htr Incentive 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 615 - USHJA Green Htr Incentive 3' & 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
2 SKYLAR, Sarah Young 0.00
3 HARTWELL, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00
6 SECOND LINE, Elizabeth Mills 0.00

Class: 616 - USHJA Green Htr Challenge 3' & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECISION, Carly Herrin 0.00
2 SULTAN, Mary Riggs 0.00
3 EMERALD CITY MCF, Sarah Young 0.00
4 ANOTHER SUNDAY, Heather Zuber 0.00
5 SECOND LINE, Brittany Sommer Desalvo 0.00
6 CURIOSITAS, Jason Schnelle 0.00
7 CHERUBIC, Sarah Young 0.00

Class: 618 - 2'6 Children's Htr Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 COLORFAST, Ellen Davis 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 MTM FINAL PLAY, Genevieve Covert 0.00
5 LANETTE, Lauren Crowell 0.00
6 BRAVO, Eleanor Lurie 0.00
7 RIO'S DIVA, ZAKIA KALABANI 0.00
8 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
9 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00

Class: 619 - 2'6 Adult Htr Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Mary Grace Corr 0.00
3 BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
4 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
5 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
6 ISABELLA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
7 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00

Class: 659 - Child Adult Jpr Classic 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
2 CHICOBELLO, Riley Townsley 0.00
3 SPEED DEMON, Chloe Starling 0.00
4 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 26.00
5 FAELEEN, Ranea Pirihi 0.00
6 FALLON, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
7 TJC'S PINK FLOYD, Parker Piacun 0.00
8 CASSANDRA Z, Lisa L. Doble 0.00
9 FERNHILL ROMEO, Emma Jorden 0.00

Class: 660 - NAL WIHS Child Ad Jpr Classic 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
2 KINETIC CSH, Corey Diener 0.00
3 GOGO GIRL, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
4 Delta Work, Madison Orr 30.00
5 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
6 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00
7 BORN TO BE WILD, Kate E. Hayes 0.00
8 PERCY, Grace L. Barber 0.00

Class: 668 - NAL Jr AO Am Jpr Classic 1.20M II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATRIX, Maggy Case 0.00
2 ADICO, Ashley Shaw 0.00
3 JET, Lila Sessums 0.00
4 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00
5 NO KIDDING BC, Christina Athens 0.00
6 JAHIL, Isabella Baxter 0.00
7 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
8 EDRADOUR, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 676 - Jr AO Am Jpr 1.30M-1.40M II 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISKIT SDD, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00
2 AKIRA TSP, Christina Athens 0.00
3 VALOR, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 SCOOP, Ashley Marshall 0.00
5 L CHA-CHING, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
6 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00

Class: 860 - Sm Pony Htr MODEL CLASS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Luna Valobra 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 861 - Med Pony Htr MODEL CLASS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
3 JACK IN THE BOX, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00
4 CHARMER, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
7 PRIM N PROPER, Renee Signore 0.00

Class: 862 - Lg Pony Htr MODEL CLASS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVEL COMIC, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
3 BOUTONNIERE, Madison Hill 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top