Cheryl & Co Spring Fling - B

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

March 6 - 8, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HRF Applause Katherine Paul 70.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lunar Eclipse Ansley Stoeffler 66.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve HRF Applause Katherine Paul 39.60
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade Rhonda Hamel/Ride Right LLC 66.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Shamrock Chandler Wilks 39.60
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Point of Grace Carolyn Duncan 43.20
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Loverboy Anna Grace Hopkins 42.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's P'Zazz Cecilia Molinari 0.00
Reserve Superhero 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mambo B Amelia Ferrick 43.20
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Killer Secret Kaitlin Marro 44.40
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lunar Eclipse Ansley Stoeffler 43.20

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S ROXETTE, Megan Thiel 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S ROXETTE, Megan Thiel 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 36.00
2 IT'S ROXETTE, Cayman Szegda 0.00
3 Pop Culture K, Cayman Szegda 26.00
4 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 21.00
5 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 20.00
6 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 19.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S ROXETTE, Cayman Szegda 0.00
2 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 31.00
3 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 26.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 21.00
5 Pop Culture K, Cayman Szegda 20.00
6 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 19.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S ROXETTE, Cayman Szegda 0.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 31.00
3 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 26.00
4 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 21.00
5 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 20.00
6 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 19.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 36.00
2 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 31.00
3 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 26.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 21.00
5 IT'S ROXETTE, Cayman Szegda 0.00
6 Pop Culture K, Ruby McCoy 19.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 33.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 28.00
3 Field Day, Avery Smith 23.00

Class: 99 - PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 33.00
2 Field Day, Avery Smith 28.00
3 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 23.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 33.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 28.00
3 Field Day, Avery Smith 23.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 33.00
2 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 28.00
3 Field Day, Avery Smith 23.00

Class: 113 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 35.00
2 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 30.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
4 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 20.00
5 Enrique, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 114 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 35.00
2 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 30.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
4 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 20.00
5 Enrique, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 115 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 35.00
2 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 30.00
3 Enrique, Emma Bayer 25.00
4 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 20.00
5 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 35.00
2 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 30.00
3 Enrique, Emma Bayer 25.00
4 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
5 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 19.00

Class: 138 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 0.00
2 Senor Cosmo, Avery Roach 30.00
3 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00
4 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 20.00
5 Monkey Business, Olivia Nilson 19.00

Class: 139 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 0.00
2 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00
3 Senor Cosmo, Avery Roach 25.00
4 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 20.00
5 Monkey Business, Olivia Nilson 19.00

Class: 140 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 0.00
2 Monkey Business, Olivia Nilson 30.00
3 Senor Cosmo, Avery Roach 25.00
4 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00
5 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 141 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superhero, Charlotte Flame 0.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari 0.00
3 Monkey Business, Olivia Nilson 25.00
4 Senor Cosmo, Avery Roach 20.00
5 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 36.00
2 LIL RED CORVETTE, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
3 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 26.00
4 NOVELLO, Jessica Lockard 0.00
5 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 20.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LIL RED CORVETTE, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
2 NOVELLO, Jessica Lockard 0.00
3 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 26.00
4 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 21.00
5 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 20.00
6 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 19.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 36.00
2 NOVELLO, Jessica Lockard 0.00
3 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 26.00
4 A LIL RED CORVETTE, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
5 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 20.00
6 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 19.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 36.00
2 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 31.00
3 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 26.00
4 NOVELLO, Jessica Lockard 0.00
5 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 20.00
6 A LIL RED CORVETTE, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace 37.00
2 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 32.00
3 Katherine Dixon, Fashion Maker 0.00
4 Clayton Tiedeman, Beach Blanket Bingo 22.00
5 Jessica Lockard, NOVELLO 0.00
6 KNAACK, LINDSEY, A LIL RED CORVETTE 0.00
7 Hannah Kawecki, Game On 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace 35.00
2 LINDSEY KNAACK, A LIL RED CORVETTE 0.00
3 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 25.00
4 Jessica Lockard, NOVELLO 0.00
5 Clayton Tiedeman, Beach Blanket Bingo 19.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace 35.00
2 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 30.00
3 Jessica Lockard, NOVELLO 0.00
4 Clayton Tiedeman, Beach Blanket Bingo 20.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVELLO, Jessica Lockard 0.00
2 Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater 31.00
3 A LIL RED CORVETTE, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
4 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 21.00
5 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 20.00
6 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 19.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
2 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 31.00
3 Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy 26.00
4 RESOLUTE, Avery Graff 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 36.00
2 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
3 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 26.00
4 RESOLUTE, Avery Graff 0.00
5 Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy 20.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 38.00
2 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
3 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 28.00
4 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
5 RESOLUTE, Avery Graff 0.00
6 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
7 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
2 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 32.00
3 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 27.00
4 RESOLUTE, Avery Graff 0.00
5 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 21.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
7 Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 37.00
2 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 32.00
3 RESOLUTE, Avery Graff 0.00
4 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
6 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 20.00

Class: 271 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunar Eclipse, Cayman Szegda 33.00
2 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 272 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunar Eclipse, Cayman Szegda 33.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 28.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 273 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 33.00
2 Lunar Eclipse, Cayman Szegda 28.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 274 - GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 33.00
2 Lunar Eclipse, Cayman Szegda 28.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 304 - 12-17 EQUITATION FLAT (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Mangrum, Hightower 38.00
2 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 33.00
3 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 28.00
4 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 23.00
5 Sadie Molinari, Brownland's P'Zazz 0.00
6 Katherine Dixon, Fashion Maker 21.00
7 Madison Dixon, Midnight Fury 0.00
8 Haley Smith, SRF V Jete 0.00

Class: 305 - 12-17 EQUITATION 3' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 34.00
2 Grace Mangrum, Hightower 29.00
3 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 24.00
4 Haley Smith, SRF V Jete 19.00

Class: 306 - 12-17 EQUITATION 3' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 34.00
2 Haley Smith, SRF V Jete 29.00
3 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 24.00
4 Grace Mangrum, Hightower 19.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II.2C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Delaney Williams 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 37.00
2 Cointreau, Molly Lobel 0.00
3 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 27.00
4 Deauville, Delaney Williams 22.00
5 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 21.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II.2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cointreau, Molly Lobel 0.00
2 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 30.00
3 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 25.00
4 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 20.00
5 BUGATTI, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 34.00
2 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 29.00
3 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
4 Cointreau, Molly Lobel 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II.2C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00
2 Cascada, Audrey Blase 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 34.00
2 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II.2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 36.00
2 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
3 Cascada, Audrey Blase 26.00
4 Joyride, Molly Segars 21.00
5 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
6 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 19.00

Class: 502 - $500 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S ROXETTE, Cayman Szegda 0.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 31.00
3 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 26.00
4 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 21.00
5 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 20.00
6 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 19.00

Class: 504 - $500 WIHS CHILD/ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 33.00
2 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
3 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 23.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top