Atlanta in the Spring - N

Fairburn, GA

March 12 - 15, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scholar Susan Turner 72.00
Reserve A TIMELY AFFAIR 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vegas De Gravelotte Hagen Blackwell 52.80
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Empress Wyette Felton 45.60
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eljero Sarah Williams 66.00
Reserve VALENTINE 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPITALIST 0.00
Reserve LACOSTE 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sugarbrook West Point Ava Hartman 74.00
Reserve Field Day Avery Smith 44.40
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shamrock Chandler Wilks 70.00
Reserve High Regards Taylor Jesel 42.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 0.00
Reserve Bluetiful Chandler Wilks 42.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Kate Frank 76.00
Reserve Posh Ella Duffy 45.60
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BALLADEER 0.00
Champion Toblerone Catherine Gorman 76.00
Reserve ESCALIDO 0.00
Reserve C BEYOND 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RF THEODORE 0.00
Reserve R' LUCKY 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royal Street Lauren Snellings 70.00
Champion R' LUCKY 0.00
Reserve BF INKWELL 0.00
Reserve ADORE ME 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnegan 0.00
Reserve Frederick Witherston III Emily Miller 48.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Nigel Horta Mary Grace Segars 48.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BILLY SALSA 0.00
Reserve NIGHTVALE 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SLF Furst Prince Madison Lake 74.00
Reserve ROMANÉE CONTI 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Minka Avery Jesel 74.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diego William Russell III 68.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ferragamo JoAnne Finestone 70.00
Reserve Genuine Cheri Grosvenor 42.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Heather Steinman 44.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 28.00
6 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 27.00
7 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 29.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free 28.00
6 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 Candid, Victoria Free 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 41.00
2 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 31.00
4 MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw 26.00
5 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 Candid, Victoria Free 24.00
7 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
8 Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 41.00
2 VALENTINE, Madeline Reich 0.00
3 Tycoon, Heather Steinman 31.00
4 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 24.00
7 Candid, Victoria Free 0.00
8 Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 -3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Candid, Victoria Free 30.00
3 Tycoon, Heather Steinman 25.00
4 FIGO VAN OVERIS, Dawn Hersey 0.00
5 HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan 19.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 Empress, Victoria Free 33.00
3 PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 Jafira, Hope Lewis 23.00
5 JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman 0.00
6 TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter 0.00
7 BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman 0.00
8 First Impression, Alyssia Martin 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 38.00
2 PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 First Impression, Alyssia Martin 23.00
5 Jafira, Hope Lewis 22.00
6 BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter 0.00
8 JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 Jafira, Hope Lewis 28.00
4 First Impression, Martin, Alyssia 23.00
5 BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman 0.00
6 Empress, Victoria Free 21.00
7 JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman 0.00
8 TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman 0.00
3 Empress, Victoria Free 28.00
4 TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter 0.00
5 Jafira, Hope Lewis 22.00
6 First Impression, Alyssia Martin 21.00
7 BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman 0.00
8 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 38.00
2 Jafira, Hope Lewis 33.00
3 BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman 0.00
4 PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter 0.00
6 First Impression, Alyssia Martin 21.00
7 JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman 0.00
8 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Eljero, Sarah Williams 23.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Strickland, Liddy 0.00

Class: 63 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 29.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
6 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 22.00
7 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
8 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
9 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 64 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
6 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
9 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 65 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 29.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 22.00
7 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
9 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 66 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00
5 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 0.00
8 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 67 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
4 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 24.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 23.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
9 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 78 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 30.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 79 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 35.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 30.00
3 ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
4 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 80 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 25.00
4 ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 19.00

Class: 81 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 35.00
2 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
3 ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
4 DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 82 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 35.00
2 ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman 0.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 19.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
2 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 30.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
3 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 25.00
4 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
5 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
3 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 25.00
4 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 30.00
3 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
5 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
3 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 19.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
2 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe 19.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
3 Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe 25.00
4 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 19.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe 35.00
2 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 20.00
5 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
4 Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe 20.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 19.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe 35.00
2 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 30.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 30.00
3 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 25.00
4 BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement 0.00
5 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 35.00
2 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 25.00
4 BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement 0.00
5 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 19.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 30.00
3 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 25.00
4 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 30.00
3 BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement 0.00
4 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 20.00
5 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 35.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 30.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 25.00
4 BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement 0.00
5 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 32.00
3 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 22.00
5 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 21.00
6 Field Day, Avery Smith 20.00
7 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Avery Smith 36.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 31.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 26.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
5 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 37.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 32.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 27.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
5 Field Day, Avery Smith 21.00
6 Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso 20.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Avery Smith 37.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 32.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 27.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
5 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 21.00
6 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 31.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 26.00
4 Field Day, Avery Smith 21.00
5 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
6 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 19.00

Class: 112 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 34.00
2 Jafira, Hope Lewis 29.00
3 First Impression, Alyssia Martin 24.00
4 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 36.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
4 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 19.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Clapton, Reagan Williams 21.00
5 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 20.00
6 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 HOLY MOSES, Juliette Earley 0.00
4 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 22.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 Clapton, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 37.00
2 HOLY MOSES, Juliette Earley 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
6 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
4 Clapton, Reagan Williams 21.00
5 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 20.00
6 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 38.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 33.00
3 ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa 0.00
4 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
7 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
8 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 Candid, Wyette Felton 28.00
4 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 23.00
5 GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
6 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
7 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa 0.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 33.00
3 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 28.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
6 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
7 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
8 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 28.00
4 Candid, Wyette Felton 23.00
5 ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa 0.00
6 GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
7 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
8 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 38.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 33.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
6 GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
7 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
8 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 36.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
4 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 21.00
5 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 20.00
6 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 36.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 26.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
5 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
6 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 19.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 36.00
2 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 26.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 20.00
6 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 36.00
2 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 21.00
5 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
6 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 19.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
3 Scholar, Heather Hooker 27.00
4 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 22.00
5 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 21.00
6 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
7 L'ADITUDE, Hannah Frantz 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 38.00
2 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 28.00
4 San Pietro, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
5 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
7 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
8 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 37.00
2 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 27.00
4 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
5 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
6 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 38.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 33.00
3 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
4 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
5 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
6 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00
7 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 38.00
2 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 28.00
4 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
5 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
6 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
7 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00
8 San Pietro, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 37.00
2 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
4 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
5 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
6 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 20.00
7 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 36.00
2 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
3 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 26.00
4 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 21.00
5 Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses 20.00
6 Victoria Giddens, RIVERSHINE 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 38.00
2 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 33.00
3 Emerson Gould, NIGHTINGALE 0.00
4 Emmilyn Boykin, San Pietro 0.00
5 Victoria Giddens, RIVERSHINE 0.00
6 Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses 21.00
7 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 38.00
2 Emerson Gould, NIGHTINGALE 0.00
3 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 28.00
4 Victoria Giddens, RIVERSHINE 0.00
5 Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses 22.00
6 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 21.00
7 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
8 Emmilyn Boykin, San Pietro 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 36.00
2 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
3 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 26.00
4 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
5 Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise 0.00
6 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 41.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
3 Tailor, Kendall Smith 31.00
4 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 26.00
5 TBF Best Picture, Ruth Markle 25.00
6 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
7 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 36.00
3 Tailor, Kendall Smith 31.00
4 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
5 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 25.00
6 TBF Best Picture, Ruth Markle 24.00
7 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
8 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
2 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
3 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
4 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 26.00
5 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
6 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
7 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
8 Tailor, Kendall Smith 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 35.00
3 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
4 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 25.00
5 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
7 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
8 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
3 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 31.00
4 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 26.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 25.00
6 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
7 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
8 TBF Best Picture, Ruth Markle 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 43.00
2 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
3 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
4 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 27.00
6 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
7 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
8 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 30.00
3 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 25.00
4 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
5 First Impression, Jamie Lynne Weiss 19.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 34.00
2 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 29.00
3 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 34.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 29.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 33.00
2 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 23.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 30.00
3 First Impression, Jamie Lynne Weiss 25.00
4 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 20.00
5 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00

Class: 256 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
2 Minka, Avery Jesel 32.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 27.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 20.00
7 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 0.00

Class: 257 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 37.00
2 Minka, Avery Jesel 32.00
3 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 22.00
5 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 21.00
6 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
7 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00

Class: 258 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
2 Minka, Avery Jesel 32.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell 21.00
6 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 20.00
7 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 0.00

Class: 259 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 37.00
2 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 22.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw 20.00
7 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 0.00

Class: 260 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 37.00
2 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 32.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 27.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw 21.00
6 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
7 Hightower, Grace Mangrum 0.00

Class: 304 - 12-14/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES 0.00
2 Reagan Williams, Clapton 30.00
3 Josey Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE 0.00
4 Hannah Frantz, L'ADITUDE 0.00
5 Barbara Monaghan, BLUE LABEL 0.00

Class: 305 - 12-14/ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Williams, Clapton 35.00
2 Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES 0.00
3 Josey Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE 0.00

Class: 306 - 12-14/ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Williams, Clapton 35.00
2 Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES 0.00
3 Josey Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE 0.00
4 Barbara Monaghan, BLUE LABEL 0.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 36.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
3 Julia Mcadam, CINSATIONAL 0.00
4 Regan Baker, FIGO VAN OVERIS 21.00
5 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 20.00
6 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 19.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 35.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
3 Regan Baker, FIGO VAN OVERIS 25.00
4 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 20.00
5 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 19.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 35.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 30.00
3 Regan Baker, FIGO VAN OVERIS 25.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 32.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
5 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
6 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
7 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 37.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
3 ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
6 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
7 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 37.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern 0.00
4 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 20.00
7 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 27.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 21.00
6 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
7 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3- U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 37.00
2 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
5 ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern 0.00
6 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
7 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 29.00
3 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 19.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins 0.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 30.00
3 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 20.00
5 ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 35.00
2 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00
3 ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 20.00
5 ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 29.00
3 ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
4 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER II 2.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 40.00
2 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
3 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
4 Joyride, Molly Segars 25.00
5 JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
6 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
2 Joyride, Molly Segars 32.00
3 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 27.00
4 ANCHORMAN, Lindsey Lanier 0.00
5 JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
6 RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 38.00
2 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 33.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 28.00
4 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
5 JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 40.00
2 JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
3 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
4 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 25.00
5 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 24.00
6 HARLEY´S HERO, Sammy Jimenez 0.00
7 Finnegan, Courtney Kelling 0.00
8 Joyride, Molly Segars 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose 0.00
2 CALRISSIAN, Maggie Huffman 0.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
4 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
5 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose 0.00
2 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose 0.00
2 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
4 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00
5 SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
6 CALRISSIAN, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose 0.00
2 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
3 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00
4 CALRISSIAN, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 45.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 HOLY MOSES, Juliette Earley 0.00
4 ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa 0.00
5 Candid, Wyette Felton 29.00
6 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
7 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 0.00
9 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
10 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 30.00
5 Minka, Avery Jesel 29.00
6 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 28.00
7 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
9 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
10 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
11 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 0.00
12 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 37.00
3 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
4 BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement 0.00
5 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 26.00
6 Field Day, Avery Smith 25.00
7 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
8 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 38.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 33.00
3 ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
5 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
6 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
7 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Schiff, Leigh 0.00
8 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Heather Hooker 35.00
2 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 25.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 19.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top