Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Scholar | Susan Turner | 72.00 | |
Reserve | A TIMELY AFFAIR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Vegas De Gravelotte | Hagen Blackwell | 52.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Empress | Wyette Felton | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eljero | Sarah Williams | 66.00 | |
Reserve | VALENTINE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAPITALIST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LACOSTE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sugarbrook West Point | Ava Hartman | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Field Day | Avery Smith | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Shamrock | Chandler Wilks | 70.00 | |
Reserve | High Regards | Taylor Jesel | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Bluetiful | Chandler Wilks | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sirius Black | Kate Frank | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Posh | Ella Duffy | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Toblerone | Catherine Gorman | 0.00 | |
Champion | BALLADEER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | C BEYOND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ESCALIDO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RF THEODORE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | R' LUCKY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | R' LUCKY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Royal Street | Lauren Snellings | 70.00 | |
Reserve | BF INKWELL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ADORE ME | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finnegan | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Fredrick Witherston III | Emily Miller | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Nigel Horta | Mary Grace Segars | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BILLY SALSA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NIGHTVALE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SLF Furst Prince | Madison Lake | 74.00 | |
Reserve | ROMANÉE CONTI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Minka | Avery Jesel | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Diego | William Russell III | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ferragamo | JoAnne Finestone | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Genuine | Cheri Grosvenor | 42.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 44.00 | |
2 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
3 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 | |
4 | ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free | 28.00 | |
6 | Corsair, Lauren Kissel | 27.00 | |
7 | ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLADEER, Jen Hauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 | |
2 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
3 | ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Lauren Kissel | 29.00 | |
5 | Mr.Cryptonite, Victoria Free | 28.00 | |
6 | BALLADEER, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
7 | ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
8 | Candid, Victoria Free | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser | 41.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
3 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 31.00 | |
4 | MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw | 26.00 | |
5 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
6 | Candid, Victoria Free | 24.00 | |
7 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
8 | Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser | 41.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE, Madeline Reich | 0.00 | |
3 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 31.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
5 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
6 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 24.00 | |
7 | Candid, Victoria Free | 0.00 | |
8 | Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 | |
2 | Candid, Victoria Free | 30.00 | |
3 | Tycoon, Heather Steinman | 25.00 | |
4 | FIGO VAN OVERIS, Dawn Hersey | 0.00 | |
5 | HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | Empress, Victoria Free | 33.00 | |
3 | PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 23.00 | |
5 | JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman | 0.00 | |
6 | TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter | 0.00 | |
7 | BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | First Impression, Alyssia Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empress, Victoria Free | 38.00 | |
2 | PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | First Impression, Alyssia Martin | 23.00 | |
5 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 22.00 | |
6 | BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman | 0.00 | |
7 | TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter | 0.00 | |
8 | JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 28.00 | |
4 | First Impression, Martin, Alyssia | 23.00 | |
5 | BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman | 0.00 | |
6 | Empress, Victoria Free | 21.00 | |
7 | JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman | 0.00 | |
8 | TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman | 0.00 | |
3 | Empress, Victoria Free | 28.00 | |
4 | TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter | 0.00 | |
5 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 22.00 | |
6 | First Impression, Alyssia Martin | 21.00 | |
7 | BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empress, Victoria Free | 38.00 | |
2 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 33.00 | |
3 | BAYVIEW, Michael S. Newman | 0.00 | |
4 | PORTLAND, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
5 | TROUBADOUR, Andrea Hunter | 0.00 | |
6 | First Impression, Alyssia Martin | 21.00 | |
7 | JASCARILLO, Heather Steinman | 0.00 | |
8 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
2 | Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 | |
3 | Eljero, Sarah Williams | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eljero, Sarah Williams | 33.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
3 | Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 | |
2 | Eljero, Sarah Williams | 28.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eljero, Sarah Williams | 33.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
3 | Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eljero, Sarah Williams | 33.00 | |
2 | Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Strickland, Liddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
3 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell | 29.00 | |
4 | All Star, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
6 | Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins | 22.00 | |
7 | MY TIME, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
8 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 0.00 | |
9 | Mini, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
3 | MY TIME, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
4 | All Star, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
6 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 22.00 | |
7 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 | |
9 | Mini, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
3 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell | 29.00 | |
4 | All Star, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | MY TIME, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
6 | Mini, Ella Domenicone | 22.00 | |
7 | LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
8 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 0.00 | |
9 | Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
3 | All Star, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 24.00 | |
5 | Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins | 23.00 | |
6 | MY TIME, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
7 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | Mini, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins | 24.00 | |
5 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell | 23.00 | |
6 | MY TIME, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
7 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 0.00 | |
8 | All Star, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
9 | Mini, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Street, Lauren Snellings | 30.00 | |
3 | MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
4 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 20.00 | |
5 | DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 35.00 | |
2 | Royal Street, Lauren Snellings | 30.00 | |
3 | ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Street, Lauren Snellings | 25.00 | |
4 | ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
5 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Street, Lauren Snellings | 35.00 | |
2 | MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
3 | ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Street, Lauren Snellings | 35.00 | |
2 | ADORE ME, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAGONWYCK’S INVINCIBLE, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
5 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 30.00 | |
3 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
5 | R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 25.00 | |
4 | BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 25.00 | |
4 | MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 30.00 | |
3 | BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 | |
2 | BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
4 | R' LUCKY, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
5 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood | 0.00 | |
4 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 20.00 | |
5 | Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane | 0.00 | |
3 | Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe | 25.00 | |
4 | FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe | 35.00 | |
2 | FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood | 0.00 | |
4 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 20.00 | |
5 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
2 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane | 0.00 | |
4 | Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe | 20.00 | |
5 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluetiful, Alexandra Rowe | 35.00 | |
2 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 30.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shamrock, Chandler Wilks | 35.00 | |
2 | High Regards, Taylor Jesel | 30.00 | |
3 | Brighton Heartbreaker | 25.00 | |
4 | BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Regards, Taylor Jesel | 35.00 | |
2 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | Shamrock, Chandler Wilks | 25.00 | |
4 | BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | Brighton Heartbreaker | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shamrock, Chandler Wilks | 35.00 | |
2 | High Regards, Taylor Jesel | 30.00 | |
3 | Brighton Heartbreaker | 25.00 | |
4 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shamrock, Chandler Wilks | 35.00 | |
2 | Brighton Heartbreaker | 30.00 | |
3 | BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
4 | High Regards, Taylor Jesel | 20.00 | |
5 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton Heartbreaker | 35.00 | |
2 | High Regards, Taylor Jesel | 30.00 | |
3 | Shamrock, Chandler Wilks | 25.00 | |
4 | BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman | 32.00 | |
3 | Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas | 0.00 | |
4 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 22.00 | |
5 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 21.00 | |
6 | Field Day, Avery Smith | 20.00 | |
7 | Dressed Up, Reagan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Field Day, Avery Smith | 36.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman | 31.00 | |
3 | Dressed Up, Reagan Williams | 26.00 | |
4 | Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas | 0.00 | |
5 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman | 37.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 32.00 | |
3 | Dressed Up, Reagan Williams | 27.00 | |
4 | Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas | 0.00 | |
5 | Field Day, Avery Smith | 21.00 | |
6 | Sterling Fox, Macy Deriso | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Field Day, Avery Smith | 37.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman | 32.00 | |
3 | Dressed Up, Reagan Williams | 27.00 | |
4 | Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas | 0.00 | |
5 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 21.00 | |
6 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman | 31.00 | |
3 | Dressed Up, Reagan Williams | 26.00 | |
4 | Field Day, Avery Smith | 21.00 | |
5 | Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas | 0.00 | |
6 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 34.00 | |
2 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 29.00 | |
3 | First Impression, Alyssia Martin | 24.00 | |
4 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clapton, Reagan Williams | 36.00 | |
2 | ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
5 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
6 | Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
2 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
3 | ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley | 0.00 | |
4 | Clapton, Reagan Williams | 21.00 | |
5 | Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne | 20.00 | |
6 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
2 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLY MOSES, Juliette Earley | 0.00 | |
4 | Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne | 22.00 | |
5 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley | 0.00 | |
7 | Clapton, Reagan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clapton, Reagan Williams | 37.00 | |
2 | HOLY MOSES, Juliette Earley | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
5 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley | 0.00 | |
7 | Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
2 | ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | Clapton, Reagan Williams | 21.00 | |
5 | Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne | 20.00 | |
6 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toblerone, Catherine Gorman | 0.00 | |
2 | Candid, Wyette Felton | 33.00 | |
3 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
4 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
6 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly | 0.00 | |
7 | Camelino, Celeste Sidewater | 0.00 | |
8 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
3 | Candid, Wyette Felton | 28.00 | |
4 | Toblerone, Catherine Gorman | 0.00 | |
5 | GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
6 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
7 | Camelino, Celeste Sidewater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
2 | Candid, Wyette Felton | 33.00 | |
3 | Toblerone, Catherine Gorman | 0.00 | |
4 | Camelino, Celeste Sidewater | 0.00 | |
5 | GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
6 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
7 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
8 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
3 | Toblerone, Catherine Gorman | 0.00 | |
4 | Candid, Wyette Felton | 23.00 | |
5 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
6 | GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
7 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly | 0.00 | |
8 | Camelino, Celeste Sidewater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toblerone, Catherine Gorman | 0.00 | |
2 | Candid, Wyette Felton | 33.00 | |
3 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
4 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
5 | Camelino, Celeste Sidewater | 0.00 | |
6 | GALILEO, Bailey A. Lones | 0.00 | |
7 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly | 0.00 | |
8 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 36.00 | |
2 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
3 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker | 0.00 | |
4 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 21.00 | |
5 | Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt | 20.00 | |
6 | BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 36.00 | |
2 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
3 | Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt | 26.00 | |
4 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan | 0.00 | |
6 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 36.00 | |
2 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt | 26.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
5 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 20.00 | |
6 | BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 36.00 | |
2 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
4 | Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt | 21.00 | |
5 | BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan | 0.00 | |
6 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
2 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 27.00 | |
4 | Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt | 22.00 | |
5 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 21.00 | |
6 | BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan | 0.00 | |
7 | L'ADITUDE, Hannah Frantz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland | 0.00 | |
2 | CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
3 | RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung | 0.00 | |
2 | R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland | 0.00 | |
3 | CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland | 0.00 | |
2 | CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
3 | RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung | 0.00 | |
2 | R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland | 0.00 | |
3 | CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung | 0.00 | |
2 | CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
3 | R' LUCKY, Marlene Holland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 38.00 | |
2 | NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | Posh, Cameron Kauffman | 28.00 | |
4 | San Pietro, Emmilyn Boykin | 0.00 | |
5 | WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER | 0.00 | |
6 | LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens | 0.00 | |
8 | Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 37.00 | |
2 | NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | Posh, Cameron Kauffman | 27.00 | |
4 | RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens | 0.00 | |
5 | WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER | 0.00 | |
6 | Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise | 0.00 | |
7 | LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 38.00 | |
2 | Posh, Cameron Kauffman | 33.00 | |
3 | LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
5 | RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens | 0.00 | |
6 | Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise | 0.00 | |
7 | WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 38.00 | |
2 | NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | Posh, Cameron Kauffman | 28.00 | |
4 | LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel | 0.00 | |
5 | WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER | 0.00 | |
6 | RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens | 0.00 | |
7 | Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise | 0.00 | |
8 | San Pietro, Emmilyn Boykin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh, Cameron Kauffman | 37.00 | |
2 | NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens | 0.00 | |
5 | LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel | 0.00 | |
6 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 20.00 | |
7 | Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Frank, Sirius Black | 36.00 | |
2 | KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE | 0.00 | |
3 | Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI | 26.00 | |
4 | Cameron Kauffman, Posh | 21.00 | |
5 | Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses | 20.00 | |
6 | Victoria Giddens, RIVERSHINE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Kauffman, Posh | 38.00 | |
2 | Kate Frank, Sirius Black | 33.00 | |
3 | Emerson Gould, NIGHTINGALE | 0.00 | |
4 | Emmilyn Boykin, San Pietro | 0.00 | |
5 | Victoria Giddens, RIVERSHINE | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses | 21.00 | |
7 | KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Frank, Sirius Black | 38.00 | |
2 | Emerson Gould, NIGHTINGALE | 0.00 | |
3 | Cameron Kauffman, Posh | 28.00 | |
4 | Victoria Giddens, RIVERSHINE | 0.00 | |
5 | Sofia Parise, Butterfly Kisses | 22.00 | |
6 | Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI | 21.00 | |
7 | KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE | 0.00 | |
8 | Emmilyn Boykin, San Pietro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh, Cameron Kauffman | 36.00 | |
2 | NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 26.00 | |
4 | RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens | 0.00 | |
5 | Butterfly Kisses, Sofia Parise | 0.00 | |
6 | WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lentinus, Kendra Cornett | 41.00 | |
2 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | Tailor | 31.00 | |
4 | Cosmo, Rowan Bomar | 26.00 | |
5 | TBF Best Picture, Ruth Markle | 25.00 | |
6 | WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosmo, Rowan Bomar | 36.00 | |
3 | Tailor | 31.00 | |
4 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
5 | Lentinus, Kendra Cornett | 25.00 | |
6 | TBF Best Picture, Ruth Markle | 24.00 | |
7 | HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins | 0.00 | |
8 | JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
2 | WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
4 | Lentinus, Kendra Cornett | 26.00 | |
5 | CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
6 | JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis | 0.00 | |
7 | HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosmo, Rowan Bomar | 35.00 | |
3 | WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Luxembourg, Erika Fekete | 25.00 | |
5 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
7 | JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis | 0.00 | |
8 | HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | Lentinus, Kendra Cornett | 31.00 | |
4 | Luxembourg, Erika Fekete | 26.00 | |
5 | Cosmo, Rowan Bomar | 25.00 | |
6 | JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis | 0.00 | |
7 | WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | TBF Best Picture, Ruth Markle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone | 43.00 | |
2 | CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork | 0.00 | |
3 | WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis | 0.00 | |
5 | Luxembourg, Erika Fekete | 27.00 | |
6 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | Contemporary, Allison Bennett | 0.00 | |
8 | Lentinus, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contemporary, Allison Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor | 30.00 | |
3 | Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone | 25.00 | |
4 | CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger | 0.00 | |
5 | First Impression, Jamie Lynne Weiss | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone | 34.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor | 29.00 | |
3 | CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Contemporary, Allison Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor | 34.00 | |
2 | Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone | 29.00 | |
3 | Contemporary, Allison Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone | 33.00 | |
2 | Contemporary, Allison Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone | 30.00 | |
3 | First Impression, Jamie Lynne Weiss | 25.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor | 20.00 | |
5 | Contemporary, Allison Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
2 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 32.00 | |
3 | Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron | 27.00 | |
4 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 22.00 | |
5 | ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell | 20.00 | |
7 | Hightower, Grace Mangrum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron | 37.00 | |
2 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 32.00 | |
3 | ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell | 22.00 | |
5 | Hightower, Grace Mangrum | 21.00 | |
6 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
7 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
2 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 32.00 | |
3 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 27.00 | |
4 | ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Fashionista, Isabella Durnell | 21.00 | |
6 | Hightower, Grace Mangrum | 20.00 | |
7 | Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 37.00 | |
2 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
3 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 27.00 | |
4 | Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron | 22.00 | |
5 | ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw | 20.00 | |
7 | Hightower, Grace Mangrum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 37.00 | |
2 | Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron | 32.00 | |
3 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 27.00 | |
4 | ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Fashionista, Kelci Crenshaw | 21.00 | |
6 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
7 | Hightower, Grace Mangrum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
2 | Reagan Williams, Clapton | 30.00 | |
3 | Josey Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Frantz, L'ADITUDE | 0.00 | |
5 | Barbara Monaghan, BLUE LABEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Williams, Clapton | 35.00 | |
2 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
3 | Josey Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Williams, Clapton | 35.00 | |
2 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
3 | Josey Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE | 0.00 | |
4 | Barbara Monaghan, BLUE LABEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur | 36.00 | |
2 | Julia Grace Winton, Cozana | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Mcadam, CINSATIONAL | 0.00 | |
4 | Regan Baker, FIGO VAN OVERIS | 21.00 | |
5 | Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE | 20.00 | |
6 | Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET | 35.00 | |
2 | Julia Grace Winton, Cozana | 0.00 | |
3 | Regan Baker, FIGO VAN OVERIS | 25.00 | |
4 | Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE | 20.00 | |
5 | Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE | 35.00 | |
2 | Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET | 30.00 | |
3 | Regan Baker, FIGO VAN OVERIS | 25.00 | |
4 | Julia Grace Winton, Cozana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 32.00 | |
3 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
4 | ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin | 0.00 | |
5 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff | 0.00 | |
6 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 37.00 | |
2 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
5 | ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin | 0.00 | |
6 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 37.00 | |
2 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff | 0.00 | |
5 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon | 20.00 | |
7 | ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
3 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 27.00 | |
4 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon | 21.00 | |
6 | ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin | 0.00 | |
7 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 37.00 | |
2 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Leigh Schiff | 0.00 | |
3 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
4 | ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern | 0.00 | |
6 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson | 0.00 | |
2 | Diego, Michaela Ray | 29.00 | |
3 | BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Dutch, Anna Watkins | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Diego, Michaela Ray | 30.00 | |
3 | BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Dutch, Anna Watkins | 20.00 | |
5 | ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego, Michaela Ray | 35.00 | |
2 | BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell | 0.00 | |
3 | ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Dutch, Anna Watkins | 20.00 | |
5 | ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Double Dutch, Anna Watkins | 29.00 | |
3 | ANDOLIN, Livija Broxson | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller | 40.00 | |
2 | Finnegan, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
3 | PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
4 | Joyride, Molly Segars | 25.00 | |
5 | JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 | |
6 | RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnegan, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
2 | Joyride, Molly Segars | 32.00 | |
3 | Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars | 27.00 | |
4 | ANCHORMAN, Lindsey Lanier | 0.00 | |
5 | JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 | |
6 | RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars | 38.00 | |
2 | Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams | 33.00 | |
3 | Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller | 28.00 | |
4 | Finnegan, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
5 | JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars | 40.00 | |
2 | JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 | |
3 | PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
4 | Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller | 25.00 | |
5 | Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams | 24.00 | |
6 | HARLEY´S HERO, Sammy Jimenez | 0.00 | |
7 | Finnegan, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 | |
8 | Joyride, Molly Segars | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | CALRISSIAN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
5 | Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
5 | SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan | 0.00 | |
6 | CALRISSIAN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY SALSA, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
3 | DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
4 | CALRISSIAN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clapton, Reagan Williams | 45.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLY MOSES, Juliette Earley | 0.00 | |
4 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
5 | Candid, Wyette Felton | 29.00 | |
6 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
7 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
9 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
10 | ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
2 | LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
3 | All Star, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
4 | Empress, Wyette Felton | 30.00 | |
5 | Minka, Avery Jesel | 29.00 | |
6 | Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron | 28.00 | |
7 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 0.00 | |
8 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
9 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
10 | MY TIME, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
11 | Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
12 | ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNELY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman | 37.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 | |
4 | BALSHAM MEADOWS ARTEMIS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | Dressed Up, Reagan Williams | 26.00 | |
6 | Field Day, Avery Smith | 25.00 | |
7 | High Regards, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
8 | Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eljero, Sarah Williams | 38.00 | |
2 | SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake | 33.00 | |
3 | ROMANÉE CONTI, Samantha Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
5 | Karma, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
6 | Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe | 0.00 | |
7 | PRESUMED INNOCENT, Schiff, Leigh | 0.00 | |
8 | ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 35.00 | |
2 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt | 25.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner | 0.00 | |
5 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 19.00 |