Horse Show Ventures

GIHP, Conyers, GA

June 7, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WHF Senna Natalie Soper 32.00
Reserve TicketOutOfHere Gracie Foster 19.20
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Phoenix Kendall Bumpers 50.00
Reserve Fine By Me Stefanie Lackey 30.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catalyst Z Catherine Burton 26.00
Reserve Safe Haven Catherine Burton 15.60
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamin' On Lea Ann Orr 30.00
Reserve Moreland's Achiever Kathy Schettler 18.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ALL INCLUSIVE 0.00
Reserve DAUNTLESS 0.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Floresco's Son Stacey Ryan Grant 38.00
Reserve Partly Cloudy Tessa Brown 22.80
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Safe Haven Catherine Burton 34.00
Reserve Esoteric Krissy Wilson 20.40

Class: 241 - Short Stirrup EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna 16.00
2 Gracie Foster, TicketOutOfHere 12.00
3 AVERY RYKMAN, BLUEBERRY TWIST 0.00
4 Don-wan Arabians, OLD BROWNSBORO 0.00
5 Don-wan Arabians, BUST MY BUBBLES 0.00

Class: 242 - Short Stirrup EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna 15.00
2 Gracie Foster, TicketOutOfHere 11.00
3 AVERY RYKMAN, BLUEBERRY TWIST 0.00
4 Don-wan Arabians, OLD BROWNSBORO 0.00
5 Don-wan Arabians, BUST MY BUBBLES 0.00

Class: 243 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 16.00
2 TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster 12.00
3 BUST MY BUBBLES, Don-wan Arabians 0.00
4 BLUEBERRY TWIST, AVERY RYKMAN 0.00
5 MANE ATTRACTION 0.00
6 OLD BROWNSBORO, Don-wan Arabians 0.00

Class: 244 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 16.00
2 MANE ATTRACTION 0.00
3 BLUEBERRY TWIST, AVERY RYKMAN 0.00
4 BUST MY BUBBLES, Don-wan Arabians 0.00
5 TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster 7.00
6 OLD BROWNSBORO, Don-wan Arabians 0.00

Class: 245 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster 16.00
2 BUST MY BUBBLES, Don-wan Arabians 0.00
3 OLD BROWNSBORO, Don-wan Arabians 0.00
4 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 8.00
5 BLUEBERRY TWIST, AVERY RYKMAN 0.00
6 MANE ATTRACTION 0.00

Class: 246 - Long Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES 22.00
2 Don-wan Arabians 0.00
3 Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix 16.00
4 ALLISON KELLY, THUNDER TURTLE 0.00
5 Don-wan Arabians, CAROUSEL 0.00
6 Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit 12.50
7 Addie Wood, MAKE IT OR BREAK IT 0.00

Class: 247 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES 25.00
2 Fine By Me 21.00
3 Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit 19.00
4 Don-wan Arabians 0.00
5 ALLISON KELLY, THUNDER TURTLE 0.00
6 Don-wan Arabians, CAROUSEL 0.00

Class: 248 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 25.00
2 BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES 0.00
3 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00
4 Fine By Me 17.00
6 BURLESQUE, CLAIRE STARLING 0.00

Class: 249 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine By Me 25.00
2 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 21.00
3 CATHALIDO'S ENCORE, CARLEE, MATTIE 0.00
4 SCANDALOUS, GRACE SMITH EMMA 0.00
5 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00
6 HE'S ALL MINE, KASSIDY HUNT 0.00

Class: 250 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 23.00
2 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 19.00
3 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, LINSCOTT, EMMA 0.00
4 CATHALIDO'S ENCORE, MATTIE CARLEE 0.00
5 Beyond the Limit, Katherine Wilson 14.00
6 THUNDER TURTLE, ALLISON KELLY 0.00

Class: 260 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 13.00
3 LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON 0.00
4 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
5 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 8.00
6 AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON 0.00

Class: 261 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 11.00
4 AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON 0.00
5 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 8.00
6 LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON 0.00

Class: 262 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 17.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON 0.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
5 AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON 0.00
6 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.50

Class: 263 - GHJA Equitation Challenge Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 17.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 13.00
3 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 11.00
4 Madison Smith, THE PICKUP ARTIST 9.00
5 Don-wan Arabians, CHEAT CODE 0.00
6 Taylor Zoeller, Good Fella 7.50

Class: 266 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 19.00
2 GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand 0.00
3 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 13.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy 11.00
5 FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON 0.00
6 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 9.50

Class: 267 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy 19.00
2 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
3 FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON 0.00
4 AMUR TIGER, Kiah Nail 0.00
5 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 10.00
6 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 9.50

Class: 268 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 19.00
2 FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy 13.00
4 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
5 GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand 0.00
6 AMUR TIGER, Kiah Nail 0.00

Class: 269 - 14 and under Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 17.00
2 Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE 13.00
3 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 11.00
4 Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit 9.00
5 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 8.00
6 EDMONDSON, KARSYN, COLOR CODED 0.00

Class: 270 - 14 and under Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 16.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 12.00
3 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 10.00
4 Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit 8.00
5 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 7.00
6 Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE 6.50

Class: 276 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 17.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00
4 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
5 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 8.00
6 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.50

Class: 277 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 17.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 11.00
4 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00
5 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 8.00
6 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.50

Class: 278 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 17.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.00
3 AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON 0.00
4 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 9.00
5 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 8.00
6 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.50

Class: 279 - JD POUNDS MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 10.00
2 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 6.00
3 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 4.00
4 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 2.00
5 Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On 1.00

Class: 280 - 15-17/Adult EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 17.00
2 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 13.00
3 Ellie Williams 0.00
4 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 9.00
5 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 8.00
6 Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On 7.50

Class: 281 - 15-17/Adult EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 17.00
2 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 13.00
3 Elyse Showalter, Commission 11.00
4 Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On 9.00
5 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 8.00
6 Ellie Williams 0.00

Class: 282 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 15.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 11.00
3 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 9.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 7.00
5 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 6.00

Class: 283 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 15.00
2 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 11.00
3 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 9.00
4 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 7.00
5 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 6.00

Class: 284 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 15.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 11.00
3 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 9.00
4 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 7.00
5 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 6.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 13.00
2 Commission, Elyse Showalter 9.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 7.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 9.00
3 Commission, Elyse Showalter 7.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 9.00
3 Commission, Elyse Showalter 7.00

Class: 313 - $250 .80m Jumper Classic II.2b TIP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Fella, Taylor Zoeller 0.00
2 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 0.00

Class: 315 - .85m Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic II.2b TIP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 13.00
2 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 9.00
3 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 7.00

Class: 316 - .85m Low Child/Adult Jumper II.1 TIP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 13.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 9.00
3 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 7.00

Class: 321 - $250 Child/Adult .95m Classic II.2bTIP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 13.00
2 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 9.00
3 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 7.00

Class: 323 - $250 1.0m Jumper Classic II.2b TIP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 13.00
2 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 9.00
3 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 7.00

Class: 324 - 1.0m Jumper II.1 TIP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 13.00
2 Mystery Date, Ella Mastry 9.00
3 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 7.00

Class: 644 - Short Stirrup Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 23.00
2 MANE ATTRACTION 0.00
3 TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster 11.00

Class: 649 - Long Long Stirrup Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00
2 Beyond the Limit, Katherine Wilson 18.00
3 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 14.00
4 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 10.00
5 CATHALIDO'S ENCORE, MATTIE CARLEE 0.00
6 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 7.00

Class: 661 - Open Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCLAIR 0.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 13.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
5 AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON 0.00

Class: 667 - Pre-Child /Adult Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
2 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 19.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy 15.00
4 GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand 0.00
5 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 9.00
6 FERRARI P 0.00

Class: 676 - Modified Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 24.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 16.00
3 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00
4 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 8.00

Class: 682 - Children's Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 24.00
2 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 16.00
3 Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio 12.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00

Class: 688 - Adult Amateur Hunter $$ CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 23.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 15.00
3 Commission, Elyse Showalter 11.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top