Pensacola Summer Classic I - N

Pensacola, FL

June 4 - 7, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A TIMELY AFFAIR 0.00
Champion OH GEORGE 0.00
Reserve CAREDAN Z 0.00
Reserve SEASIDE BAY 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TALISMAN 0.00
Reserve Vegas De Gravelotte Hagen Blackwell 42.00
Reserve SOUTHERN CHARM 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eljero Sarah Williams 66.00
Reserve Tall Paul 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star 0.00
Champion CAYMAN 0.00
Reserve E DI LUCA 0.00
Reserve AS QUOTED 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gabana Sharon Enteen/FRS 74.00
Reserve Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade Rhonda Hamel/Ride Right LLC 44.40
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brighton Heartbreaker Tlp Inc 70.00
Reserve SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 70.00
Reserve PICK ME 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BALLADEER 0.00
Reserve CAMELOT 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion daBomb.com 0.00
Reserve VERUCA SALT 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA 0.00
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 0.00
Champion LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT 0.00
Reserve JUST A FLIRT 0.00
Reserve SF SCARLETT 0.00
Reserve HONEYBUN 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Frederick Witherston III Emily Miller 43.20
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camera Ready Sharon Enteen/FRS 74.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BUDWEIS'CZAR 0.00
Reserve ODESSA 0.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Diego William Russell III 45.60
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Albrecht Kathleen Feeley 76.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 TRUE COLORS, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 COLD CASE, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
7 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00
8 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 43.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 38.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
6 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
7 COR D' CLINTON Z, Reid Rickett 0.00
8 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 SOUTHERN CHARM, Ellarose S. Lewis 0.00
3 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 20.00
6 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 SOUTHERN CHARM, Ellarose S. Lewis 0.00
3 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 19.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3- U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
3 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 25.00
4 Enticement, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 19.00

Class: 6 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HU JINTAO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 25.00
4 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
5 Buy the Book, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 7 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HU JINTAO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Buy the Book, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 23.00

Class: 8 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 34.00
2 HU JINTAO, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 24.00
4 Seriously, Carly Breland 19.00

Class: 9 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HU JINTAO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 29.00
3 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 24.00
4 Seriously, Carly Breland 19.00

Class: 10 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 33.00
2 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Buy the Book, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED -O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 ODESSA, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
4 ODESSA, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED- O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 ODESSA, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED - O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
3 ODESSA, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER COMBINED -U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
2 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
3 ODESSA, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Buy the Book, Zimmett, Nora 0.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Buy the Book, Zimmett, Nora 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Buy the Book, Zimmett, Nora 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Buy the Book, Zimmett, Nora 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
4 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 22.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 21.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
6 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 0.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 21.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
7 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 37.00
2 Whiskey Tango, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
5 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
7 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 73 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 74 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 75 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 76 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
2 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 77 - SMALL GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 78 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00

Class: 79 - GREEN PONY HUNTER -MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 80 - GREEN PONY HUNTER- MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
3 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 81 - GREEN PONY HUNTER -MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
3 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 82 - GREEN PONY HUNTER- MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
3 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 35.00
2 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
3 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
4 AUGUSTINA, Lillian Munoz 0.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 35.00
2 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
3 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
5 AUGUSTINA, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 30.00
3 AUGUSTINA, Lillian Munoz 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
5 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 30.00
3 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
5 AUGUSTINA, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
2 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
3 AUGUSTINA, Lillian Munoz 0.00
4 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
5 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 19.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 35.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 20.00
5 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
2 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
4 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 20.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 35.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
5 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 19.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 35.00
2 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 30.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
5 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 34.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 32.00
3 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 27.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 22.00
5 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 21.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 37.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 27.00
4 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 22.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 37.00
2 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 32.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 22.00
5 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 37.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 22.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 20.00
7 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 37.00
2 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 22.00
5 Orchard Hills Candlelight Saranade, Chandler Wilks 21.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
7 Silverwood Full Sail, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 112 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 Commentary, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
4 HAMPTON, Libby Craddock 0.00
5 MILES AHEAD, Cate Ramey 0.00
6 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
7 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
8 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00
9 TYRIAN, Kk Hooper 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
4 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00
5 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
6 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
7 MILES AHEAD, Cate Ramey 0.00
8 HAMPTON, Libby Craddock 0.00
9 TYRIAN, Kk Hooper 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 CHIQUITO TSH, Libby Craddock 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
7 TYRIAN, Kk Hooper 0.00
8 HAMPTON, Libby Craddock 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
3 HAMPTON, Libby Craddock 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00
7 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
8 MILES AHEAD, Cate Ramey 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
2 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
7 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
8 TYRIAN, Kk Hooper 0.00
9 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
3 OH GEORGE, Alexandra Griffin 0.00
4 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00
5 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
3 OH GEORGE, Alexandra Griffin 0.00
4 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00
5 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH GEORGE, Alexandra Griffin 0.00
2 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH GEORGE, Alexandra Griffin 0.00
2 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
3 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00
4 OH GEORGE, Alexandra Griffin 0.00
5 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
4 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 RAFIKI, Catherine L. Castle 0.00
4 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERUCA SALT, Anna Fleenor 0.00
2 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00
2 VERUCA SALT, Anna Fleenor 0.00
3 BEN, Lily Johnson 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I SAID SO, JULIANNE JACKSON 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEN, Lily Johnson 0.00
2 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00
3 VERUCA SALT, Anna Fleenor 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 35.00
2 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00
3 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
4 AUGUSTINA, Stella Antar 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Alex Williams 0.00
2 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
3 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUSTINA, Stella Antar 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Alex Williams 0.00
3 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 25.00
4 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
5 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
2 GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson 0.00
3 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
4 EXCHANGE, Payten Conn 0.00
5 FACETIME, Payten Conn 0.00
6 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
7 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
8 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
9 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
2 GOOD IDEA, Susanna Jackson 0.00
3 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
4 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
6 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
7 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
8 EXCHANGE, Payten Conn 0.00
9 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
2 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
3 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
4 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
2 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
3 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
3 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
4 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
5 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
6 EXCHANGE, Payten Conn 0.00
7 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00
8 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
9 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
2 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
3 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 212 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
3 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00
4 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
5 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
7 TYRIAN, Meghan Felts 0.00

Class: 213 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
2 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
5 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00
6 TYRIAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
7 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
2 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 TYRIAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
4 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
5 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
6 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
7 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00

Class: 215 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00
2 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
3 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
6 TYRIAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
7 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER 3'U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
3 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
4 TYRIAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
5 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
7 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00

Class: 256 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS QUOTED, Camryn Cass 0.00
2 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
4 SNOWLAND, Madeline Jordan 0.00
5 SANTINO VT, Wilkie Gonwa 0.00

Class: 257 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
2 AS QUOTED, Camryn Cass 0.00
3 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 SNOWLAND, Madeline Jordan 0.00
5 SANTINO VT, Wilkie Gonwa 0.00

Class: 258 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO VT, Wilkie Gonwa 0.00
2 SNOWLAND, Madeline Jordan 0.00
3 AS QUOTED, Camryn Cass 0.00
4 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 259 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
2 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
3 SNOWLAND, Madeline Jordan 0.00
4 AS QUOTED, Camryn Cass 0.00
5 SANTINO VT, Wilkie Gonwa 0.00

Class: 260 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3 '3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
2 SANTINO VT, Wilkie Gonwa 0.00
3 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 SNOWLAND, Madeline Jordan 0.00
5 AS QUOTED, Camryn Cass 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Cruise, THE MAGIC WORD 0.00
2 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00
3 Lily Johnson, GRACIAS 0.00
4 Dylan Kravis, GREYLICIOUS 0.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Kravis, GREYLICIOUS 0.00
2 Lily Johnson, GRACIAS 0.00
3 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00

Class: 304 - 17 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McCarver, HEOPSS HIGHLANDER 38.00
2 Chandler Hopper, CATAPULT 0.00
3 Rebekah Laconsay, CLAUDIOS 0.00
4 Jill Alexander, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
5 Sydney Gibbens, MR. BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
6 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00
7 Adelyn Rogers, HORATIO 0.00

Class: 306 - 17 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, HORATIO 0.00
3 Megan McCarver, HEOPSS HIGHLANDER 27.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, MR. BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
5 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00
6 Cate Ramey, MILES AHEAD 0.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 29.00
3 ENZO C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
3 ENZO C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 19.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
2 ENZO C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
3 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 24.00
4 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
3 ENZO C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 19.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3- U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 34.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 ENZO C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 38.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 33.00
3 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
4 Seriously, Carly Breland 23.00
5 MOUNT OLYMPUS, Morgan Engel 0.00
6 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
7 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
8 MANE ATTRACTION, Mary Collier Pope 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 32.00
3 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
4 MANE ATTRACTION, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
5 Seriously, Carly Breland 21.00
6 MOUNT OLYMPUS, Morgan Engel 0.00
7 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOUNT OLYMPUS, Morgan Engel 0.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 31.00
3 MANE ATTRACTION, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
4 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 21.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 37.00
2 ZEUS BOLT, Grace Harlan 0.00
3 Diego, Michaela Ray 27.00
4 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
5 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
6 SKYLAR, Amelia Summerhays 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 37.00
2 Captivate, Carly Breland 32.00
3 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
4 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
5 GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan 0.00
6 MR WORLDWIDE, Ela Acevedo 0.00

Class: 454 - ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
2 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 31.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 26.00
4 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
5 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 35.00
2 Captivate, Carly Breland 30.00
3 MR WORLDWIDE, Ela Acevedo 0.00
4 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00

Class: 455 - ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
2 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 29.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 24.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 MR WORLDWIDE, Ela Acevedo 0.00
3 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
4 SONG AND DANCE, Anna Marie Di Piazza 0.00

Class: 456 - ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 34.00
2 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
3 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 24.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan 0.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 31.00
3 TOO MUCH TROUBLE, Caroline Candella 0.00
4 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
5 MR WORLDWIDE, Ela Acevedo 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
2 LEONIDAS, Heidi Crappell 0.00
3 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
4 WEST POINT, Annie Hodges 0.00
5 CASHMERE 33, Alexandra V. Elkins 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEST POINT, Annie Hodges 0.00
2 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
3 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 LEONIDAS, Heidi Crappell 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 WEST POINT, Annie Hodges 0.00
3 LEONIDAS, Heidi Crappell 0.00
4 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
5 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
3 HAMPTON, Libby Craddock 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Sydney Gibbens 0.00
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
7 MILES AHEAD, Cate Ramey 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
5 SNOWLAND, Madeline Jordan 0.00
6 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 0.00
8 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swag, Madison Keese 0.00
2 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 40.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 30.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 29.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 ENZO C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 Eljero, Sarah Williams 22.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 21.00
6 Buy the Book, Nora Zimmett 0.00
7 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top