Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 13, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tailor Carolyn Duncan 27.60
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IRISH CLOVER 0.00
Reserve UNIKAT 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Top Notch Kristin Molski 16.80
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Walnut Grove Jameson Vinette 48.00
Reserve Iconic Sydney Brock 28.80
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chocolatier Madeline Vorhies 30.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 70.00
Reserve Sir Carrington Jennifer Crafton 42.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite N'Sync E Lempke LLC 42.00
Reserve Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve Rowan Bomar 25.20
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ambiance Sadie Furr 31.20
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 40.00
Reserve Mr. Marshmallow Jane Pittman 24.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gevalia BF Jennifer Crafton 34.00
Reserve Iconic Sydney Brock 20.40

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HINSHAW, LEILA, Playwright 0.00
2 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
3 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 16.00
4 Ella Rainwater, Tailor 14.00
5 KATE HORNER ANNA, The Lady is a Belle 0.00
6 JESSIE POWER, Visa Gold 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tailor, Ella Rainwater 23.00
2 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 19.00
3 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 17.00
4 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 15.00
5 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 14.00
6 Point and Shoot, Rubio, Brooke 0.00

Class: 9 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 23.00
2 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 19.00
3 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 17.00
4 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 15.00
5 Tailor, Ella Rainwater 14.00
6 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 13.50

Class: 10 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Tailor 23.00
2 KATE HORNER ANNA, The Lady is a Belle 0.00
3 LEILA HINSHAW, Playwright 0.00
4 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 15.00
5 JESSIE POWER, Visa Gold 0.00
6 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00

Class: 11 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 23.00
2 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 19.00
3 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
4 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 15.00
5 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 14.00
6 Tailor, Ella Rainwater 13.50

Class: 12 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY KNAACK, IRISH CLOVER 0.00
2 Sydney Johnson, PLAIN CHARMING 0.00
3 SUZANNE THOMPSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00
4 FAITH HERRIN, PACKS A WALLOP 0.00
5 CAMBELL STAHL, UNIKAT 0.00
6 MALLERY JAMES, IN DUE TIME 0.00

Class: 13 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUZANNE THOMPSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00
2 ASHLEY ADLER, OLIVIA 0.00
3 MALLERY JAMES, IN DUE TIME 0.00
4 Sydney Johnson, PLAIN CHARMING 0.00
5 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00
6 LINDSEY KNAACK, IRISH CLOVER 0.00

Class: 14 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
2 UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL 0.00
3 PLAIN CHARMING, Sydney Johnson 0.00
4 IN DUE TIME, MALLERY JAMES 0.00
5 OLIVIA, ASHLEY ADLER 0.00
6 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUZANNE THOMPSON 0.00

Class: 15 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL 0.00
2 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
3 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUZANNE THOMPSON 0.00
4 PLAIN CHARMING, Sydney Johnson 0.00
5 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 9.00
6 IN DUE TIME, MALLERY JAMES 0.00

Class: 16 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 18.00
2 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
3 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
4 PLAIN CHARMING, Sydney Johnson 0.00
5 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUZANNE THOMPSON 0.00
6 IN DUE TIME, MALLERY JAMES 0.00

Class: 20 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 21.00
2 Elite N'Sync, AVA TURPIN 17.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 15.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 13.00
5 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 12.00
6 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00

Class: 21 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, AVA TURPIN 21.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 17.00
3 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 13.00
5 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 12.00
6 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 11.50

Class: 22 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 21.00
2 Elite N'Sync, AVA TURPIN 17.00
3 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 15.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 13.00
5 Love You A'Latte, Ava Olivastri 12.00
6 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 11.50

Class: 23 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 0.00
2 Penny in my Pocket, Clara Westerfield 0.00

Class: 24 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 0.00
2 Penny in my Pocket, Clara Westerfield 0.00

Class: 25 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 0.00
2 Penny in my Pocket, Clara Westerfield 0.00

Class: 33 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 35.00
2 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 31.00
3 Wicklow, Carolyn Bell 29.00
4 Allegiant, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
5 Catcher in the Rye, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
6 Quick Check, Scott Armour 25.50

Class: 34 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 34.00
2 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 30.00
3 Wicklow, Carolyn Bell 28.00
4 Allegiant, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
5 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
6 Desert Party, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00

Class: 35 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Carolyn Bell 33.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 29.00
3 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 27.00
4 Desert Party, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00
5 CASCADELLA, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 Paramount, Malena Singh 23.50

Class: 41 - PRE CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 26.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 Landgraf's Copilot, Helena Tourville 20.00
4 Soloist, JOHNSON, EMMACLAIRE 0.00
5 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
6 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 16.50

Class: 42 - PRE CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
2 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 22.00
3 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
4 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
5 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 17.00
6 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 16.50

Class: 43 - PRE CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
2 IRISH CLOVER, Avery Guthrie 0.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 20.00
4 RENAUD, Kaitlyn Martin 0.00
5 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 17.00
6 Landgraf's Copilot, Helena Tourville 16.50

Class: 46 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 20.00
2 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 16.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 14.00
4 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
5 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 11.00
6 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 10.50

Class: 47 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 20.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 16.00
3 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 14.00
4 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
5 Auto Correct, Null 0.00
6 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.50

Class: 48 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 20.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 16.00
3 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 14.00
4 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 12.00
5 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
6 Auto Correct, Null 0.00

Class: 52 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 17.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 13.00
3 Iconic, Rick Coward 11.00
4 Catcher in the Rye, Leah O'Donohue 0.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 8.00
6 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.50

Class: 53 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 17.00
2 Cassiopiea, Scott Armour 13.00
3 Iconic, Rick Coward 11.00
4 Catcher in the Rye, LEAH O’DONOHUE 0.00
5 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
6 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.50

Class: 54 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 14.00
2 Catcher in the Rye, Leah O'Donohue 0.00
3 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 8.00
4 Iconic, Rick Coward 6.00

Class: 55 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 14.00
2 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
3 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 8.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 6.00

Class: 56 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
2 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 10.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 6.00

Class: 57 - ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 14.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 10.00
3 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
4 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 6.00

Class: 58 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 24.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 20.00
3 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 18.00
4 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 16.00
5 SRF V. JETÈ, Haley Smith 0.00
6 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 14.50

Class: 59 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Sydney Brock 24.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 20.00
3 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 18.00
4 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 16.00
5 Playing For Keeps, Danielle Rollins 0.00
6 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 14.50

Class: 60 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleando, Eliza White 24.00
2 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 20.00
3 SRF V. JETÈ, Haley Smith 0.00
4 Cassiopiea, Emily Kinsey 16.00
5 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 15.00
6 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 14.50

Class: 61 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Party, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00
2 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 21.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 19.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 17.00
5 Paramount, Malena Singh 16.00
6 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 15.50

Class: 62 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Party, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00
2 Echelon, Scott Armour 20.00
3 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 18.00
4 Classico, Jessica Miller 16.00
5 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 15.00
6 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 14.50

Class: 63 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Party, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00
2 Paramount, Malena Singh 20.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 18.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 16.00
5 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 15.00
6 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 14.50

Class: 64 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 21.00
2 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 17.00
3 MADI CHAMPAGNE, Wicked Lea Cute 0.00
4 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 13.00
5 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 12.00
6 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 11.50

Class: 65 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, Tailor 22.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 18.00
3 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 16.00
4 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 14.00
5 MADI CHAMPAGNE, Wicked Lea Cute 0.00
6 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 12.50

Class: 66 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Johnson, Bugatti VDL 22.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 18.00
3 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 16.00
4 Bailey Petronis, Clover Bay 14.00
5 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight 13.00
6 Haley Smith, SRF V. JETÈ 12.50

Class: 67 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 22.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 18.00
3 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 16.00
4 Guthrie, Avery, IRISH CLOVER 0.00
5 Bailey Petronis, Clover Bay 13.00
6 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight 12.50

Class: 68 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell, Desert Party 0.00
2 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 10.00
3 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 8.00
4 Eisele, Bridget, Benzole 0.00

Class: 69 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell, Desert Party 0.00
2 Bridget Eisele, Benzole 0.00
3 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 8.00
4 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 6.00

Class: 71 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Housley, Vivaldi 10.00
2 Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy 6.00
3 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 4.00
4 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 2.00
5 Madison Purcell, Pop Culture K 1.00
6 Wren Johnson, Bugatti VDL 0.50

Class: 72 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 19.00
2 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 15.00
3 Avery Moore, IT'S ME 0.00
4 Madison Purcell, Pop Culture K 11.00
5 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 10.00
6 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 9.50

Class: 73 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 19.00
2 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 15.00
3 Avery Moore, IT'S ME 0.00
4 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 11.00
5 Madison Purcell, Pop Culture K 10.00
6 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 9.50

Class: 200 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Null 0.00
2 BJ LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
3 Gladiator, Anya Hancock 16.00
4 Poker Face 14.00
5 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
6 There's the Silver Lining, OLIVIA CARNEY 12.50

Class: 201 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
2 BJ LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
3 There's the Silver Lining, OLIVIA CARNEY 15.00
4 Poker Face 13.00
5 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 12.00
6 HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle 0.00

Class: 202 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 24.00
2 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 20.00
3 Bugatti VDL, Wren Johnson 18.00
4 BJ LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
5 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 15.00
6 STEADY EDDIE, Sienna Moore 0.00

Class: 203 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti VDL, Wren Johnson 21.00
2 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
3 Jaleos, AMY KELLY 15.00
4 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 13.00
5 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
6 STEADY EDDIE, Sienna Moore 0.00

Class: 204 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 17.00
2 ANDOLIN, Nicole Patterson 0.00
3 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
4 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
5 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 8.00
6 Jaleos, AMY KELLY 7.50

Class: 205 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 18.00
2 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 14.00
3 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 12.00
4 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
5 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
6 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 8.50

Class: 206 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 19.00
2 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 15.00
3 Riley, Cyanea Robine 0.00
4 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 11.00
5 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
6 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00

Class: 207 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kira Van De Vaartdijk, Mya Borysiak 20.00
2 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 16.00
3 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 14.00
4 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 12.00
5 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00
6 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 10.50

Class: 208 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 26.00
2 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
3 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 20.00
4 Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 18.00
5 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 17.00
6 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00

Class: 209 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley, Cyanea Robine 0.00
2 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 19.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Null 0.00
4 Firelight, ELLE EHMAN 15.00
5 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 14.00
6 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 13.50

Class: 210 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Tom Foley 0.00
2 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
3 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
4 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 11.00
5 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 10.00
6 Cascada, Audrey Blase 9.50

Class: 211 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 0.00
2 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 0.00

Class: 606 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 42.00
2 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 34.00
3 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
4 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 26.00
5 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
6 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
7 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 0.00
8 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 0.00

Class: 900 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 30.00
2 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 26.00
3 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 24.00
4 Cayman Szegda, DENNIS RODMAN 22.00
5 Amelia Ferrick, Mambo B 21.00
6 Hannah Wisener, Big Ben 20.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top