Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 14, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Playwright Aubrey Hill Equestrian 46.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IRISH CLOVER 0.00
Reserve UNIKAT 0.00
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chocolatier Madeline Vorhies 36.00
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gladiator Anya Hancock 30.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANDOLIN 0.00
Reserve PVF Paragon Kaylee West 22.80
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kira Van De Vaartdijk Alix Nadi 36.00
Reserve Save the Day 0.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 58.00
Reserve Hurakan Morgan Sollenberger 34.80
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite N'Sync E Lempke LLC 42.00
Reserve Beetle Cat Flynn Trent 25.20
L 1.10m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cascada Audrey Blase 28.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landgraf's Copilot Malena Singh 46.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 40.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gevalia BF Jennifer Crafton 0.00
Reserve Top Notch Kristin Molski 0.00
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Correlation Laura Caldwell 40.00
Reserve Bugatti VDL Eliza White 24.00

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXIE KAUFMAN, Incredibly Happy 0.00
2 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 19.00
3 MADI CHAMPAGNE, Wicked Lea Cute 0.00
4 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
5 LEILA HINSHAW, Playwright 0.00
6 ANNE WILLIAMS ELLA, LEGACY 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 23.00
2 Tailor, Ella Rainwater 19.00
3 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
4 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 15.00
5 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 14.00
6 LEGACY, ANNE WILLIAMS ELLA 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 23.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
3 Wicked Lea Cute, MADI CHAMPAGNE 0.00
4 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 15.00
5 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 14.00
6 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 13.50

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEILA HINSHAW, Playwright 0.00
2 LEXIE KAUFMAN, Incredibly Happy 0.00
3 Ella Rainwater, Tailor 17.00
4 KATE HORNER ANNA, The Lady is a Belle 0.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 14.00
6 ANNE WILLIAMS ELLA, LEGACY 0.00

Class: 111 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 23.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
3 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 17.00
4 Wicked Lea Cute, MADI CHAMPAGNE 0.00
5 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 14.00
6 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 13.50

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANSLEY WASSELL, UNIKAT 0.00
2 LINDSEY KNAACK, IRISH CLOVER 0.00
3 MALLERY JAMES, IN DUE TIME 0.00
4 MEGAN KNAACK, PLAIN CHARMING 0.00
5 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00
6 SUZANNE THOMPSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALLERY JAMES, IN DUE TIME 0.00
2 LINDSEY KNAACK, IRISH CLOVER 0.00
3 ANSLEY WASSELL, UNIKAT 0.00
4 MEGAN KNAACK, PLAIN CHARMING 0.00
5 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00
6 FAITH HERRIN, PACKS A WALLOP 0.00
7 SUZANNE THOMPSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
2 UNIKAT, ANSLEY WASSELL 0.00
3 MAGNIMITY, Connor Thrush 0.00
4 PLAIN CHARMING, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
5 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 10.00
6 OLIVIA, ASHLEY ADLER 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
2 UNIKAT, ANSLEY WASSELL 0.00
3 MAGNIMITY, Connor Thrush 0.00
4 OLIVIA, ASHLEY ADLER 0.00
5 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUZANNE THOMPSON 0.00
6 IN DUE TIME, MALLERY JAMES 0.00

Class: 116 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
2 IN DUE TIME, MALLERY JAMES 0.00
3 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
4 PLAIN CHARMING, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
5 UNIKAT, ANSLEY WASSELL 0.00
6 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUZANNE THOMPSON 0.00

Class: 120 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 21.00
2 Pixxel Perfect, Patrick Smith 0.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 15.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 13.00
5 Love You A'Latte, Ava Olivastri 12.00
6 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 11.50

Class: 121 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, AVA TURPIN 21.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 17.00
3 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 Pixxel Perfect, Patrick Smith 0.00
5 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 12.00
6 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 11.50

Class: 122 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, AVA TURPIN 21.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 17.00
3 Over the River, Annie Kimball 15.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 13.00
5 Pixxel Perfect, Patrick Smith 0.00
6 Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman 11.50

Class: 133 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 29.00
2 Wicklow, Carolyn Bell 25.00
3 Catcher in the Rye, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
4 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 21.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 20.00
6 Landgraf's Copilot, Prettyman, Alexa 19.50

Class: 134 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Carolyn Bell 29.00
2 CASCADELLA, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 23.00
4 KUDOS, Elizabeth Siadous 0.00
5 Allegiant, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 0.00
6 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00

Class: 135 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benzole, Bridget Eisele 0.00
2 Soloist, CLAIRE JOHNSON EMMA 0.00
3 Wicklow, Carolyn Bell 21.00
4 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 19.00
5 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 18.00
6 CASCADELLA, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 141 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
2 IRISH CLOVER, Avery Guthrie 0.00
3 Landgraf's Copilot, Helena Tourville 17.00
4 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 15.00
5 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 14.00
6 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner 0.00

Class: 142 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landgraf's Copilot, Helena Tourville 23.00
2 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 19.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 17.00
4 RENAUD, Kaitlyn Martin 0.00
5 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 14.00
6 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner 0.00

Class: 143 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landgraf's Copilot, Helena Tourville 23.00
2 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 19.00
3 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 17.00
4 IRISH CLOVER, Avery Guthrie 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 14.00
6 RENAUD, Kaitlyn Martin 0.00

Class: 146 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 20.00
2 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 16.00
3 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
4 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 12.00
5 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 11.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 10.50

Class: 147 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 16.00
3 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 14.00
4 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 12.00
5 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 11.00
6 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 10.50

Class: 148 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 20.00
2 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
3 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 14.00
4 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
5 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 11.00
6 Dressed to the Nines, Ali Adams 10.50
7 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 0.00

Class: 161 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESERT PARTY, Bedwell, Hannah Elizabeth 0.00
2 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 26.00
3 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 24.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 22.00
5 Classico, Jessica Miller 21.00
6 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 20.50

Class: 162 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 29.00
2 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 0.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00
4 DESERT PARTY, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00
5 Paramount, Alexa Prettyman 20.00
6 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 19.50

Class: 163 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESERT PARTY, Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell 0.00
2 SRF V. JETÈ, Haley Smith 0.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00
4 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 21.00
5 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 20.00
6 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 19.50

Class: 164 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eda Orgen, SUMMERWOOD’S ROCK N’ ROLL 22.00
2 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 18.00
3 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 16.00
4 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 14.00
5 Ella Rainwater, Tailor 13.00
6 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 12.50

Class: 165 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 22.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 18.00
3 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 16.00
4 Ella Rainwater, Tailor 14.00
5 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 13.00
6 MADI CHAMPAGNE, Wicked Lea Cute 0.00

Class: 166 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 23.00
2 Wren Johnson, Bugatti VDL 19.00
3 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight 17.00
4 Haley Smith, SRF V. JETÈ 15.00
5 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 14.00
6 Bailey Petronis, Clover Bay 13.50

Class: 167 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 23.00
2 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight 19.00
3 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 17.00
4 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 15.00
5 Guthrie, Avery, IRISH CLOVER 0.00
6 Bailey Petronis, Clover Bay 13.50

Class: 168 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 13.00
2 Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell, DESERT PARTY 0.00
3 Bridget Eisele, Benzole 0.00

Class: 169 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 0.00
2 Hannah Elizabeth Bedwell, DESERT PARTY 0.00

Class: 171 - JD POUNDS/LAURA TISON ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 10.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 6.00
3 Gracie Housley, Vivaldi 4.00
4 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight 2.00
5 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 1.00
6 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 0.50

Class: 172 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 18.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 14.00
3 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 12.00
4 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 10.00
5 Grace Mangrum, IT'S ME 9.00
6 Madison Purcell, Pop Culture K 8.50

Class: 173 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 18.00
2 Grace Mangrum, IT'S ME 14.00
3 Madison Purcell, Pop Culture K 12.00
4 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 10.00
5 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 9.00
6 Eliza White, Corleando 8.50

Class: 300 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est La Vie, Scott Armour 0.00
2 Gladiator, Anya Hancock 11.00
3 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 9.00
4 HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle 0.00

Class: 301 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gladiator, Anya Hancock 15.00
2 C'est La Vie, Scott Armour 0.00
3 HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle 0.00
4 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 7.00

Class: 303 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 20.00
2 Bugatti VDL, Wren Johnson 16.00
3 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
4 Midnight Fury, Madison Dixon 12.00
5 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
6 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 10.50

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDOLIN, Nicole Patterson 0.00
2 BJ LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
3 STEADY EDDIE, Sienna Moore 0.00
4 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 11.00
5 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
6 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00

Class: 305 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDOLIN, Nicole Patterson 0.00
2 There's the Silver Lining, OLIVIA CARNEY 12.00
3 BJ LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
4 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
5 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 7.00
6 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 6.50

Class: 306 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00
2 Kira Van De Vaartdijk, Mya Borysiak 14.00
3 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 12.00
4 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 10.00
5 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 9.00
6 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 8.50

Class: 307 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00
2 Kira Van De Vaartdijk, Mya Borysiak 11.00
3 Riley, Cyanea Robine 0.00
4 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 7.00

Class: 308 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Null 0.00
2 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
4 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 13.00
5 Riley, Cyanea Robine 0.00
6 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 11.50

Class: 309 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 20.00
2 Riley, Cyanea Robine 0.00
3 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 14.00
4 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 12.00
5 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 11.00
6 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 10.50

Class: 310 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 14.00
2 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 10.00
3 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
4 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 311 - 1.10 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
2 Cascada, Audrey Blase 11.00
3 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 9.00
4 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 7.00
5 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 601 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 30.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
3 Wicked Lea Cute, MADI CHAMPAGNE 0.00
4 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 14.00
5 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 12.00
6 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 11.00

Class: 602 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
2 UNIKAT, ANSLEY WASSELL 0.00
3 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 12.00
4 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00

Class: 603 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync, AVA TURPIN 26.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 18.00
3 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 10.00
5 Over the River, Annie Kimball 8.00
6 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 7.00

Class: 901 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 32.00
2 Cayman Szegda, DENNIS RODMAN 28.00
3 Grace Mangrum, IT'S ME 26.00
4 Kristin Molski, Top Notch 24.00
5 Eliza White, Corleando 23.00
6 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 22.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top