HJ Fox

GIHP, Conyers, GA

June 13, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foxwater Summer Edition Avery Jesel 44.00
Reserve Fine By Me Stefanie Lackey 26.40
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Phoenix Kendall Bumpers 38.00
Reserve CANT DUTCH THIS 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amherst Kayleigh Potokar 26.00
Reserve Cardento C Melody Morgan 15.60
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perfekt Hailey Shockley 26.00
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Double Pegasus Laurelai Jackson 24.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TUPELO HONEY 0.00
Reserve Peek A Blue Emme Smith 25.20
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PETER PARKER 0.00
Reserve EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER 0.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calvin S Merideth Bryans 34.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Juvenal 0.00
Reserve ALL INCLUSIVE 0.00

Class: 4 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
2 Juvenal, Kat DeMas Mulkey 0.00
3 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 16.00
4 Eklund, Whitney McKinley 14.00
5 VOLKER, KIM HARDY 0.00
6 FIDELIA, Hailey Beall 0.00

Class: 5 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juvenal, Kat DeMas Mulkey 0.00
2 Jamestown, Grace Miller 0.00
3 Eklund, Whitney McKinley 15.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
5 VOLKER, KIM HARDY 0.00
6 DOMINO THEORY, SABRINA WILLIAMS 0.00

Class: 6 - Modified Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eklund, Whitney McKinley 17.00
2 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 13.00
3 ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen 0.00
4 VOLKER, KIM HARDY 0.00
5 FIDELIA, Hailey Beall 0.00
6 Juvenal, Kat DeMas Mulkey 0.00

Class: 11 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar 13.00
2 Cardento C, Melody Morgan 9.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 7.00

Class: 12 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar 13.00
2 Cardento C, Melody Morgan 9.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 7.00

Class: 13 - Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardento C, Melody Morgan 13.00
2 Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar 9.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 7.00

Class: 14 - Children's Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL 0.00
2 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 9.00
3 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 13.00
2 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00
3 CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL 0.00

Class: 16 - Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfekt, Hailey Shockley 13.00
2 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00
3 CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL 0.00

Class: 17 - Adult Amateur Equitation over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayleigh Potokar, Amherst 13.00
2 Brittney Easley, Justified 9.00
3 Lauren Neylan, Burn Notice 7.00

Class: 18 - Adult Amateur Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Born, Amherst 0.00
2 Lauren Neylan, Burn Notice 9.00
3 Brittney Easley, Justified 7.00

Class: 19 - 15-17 Equitation over Fences 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY MILIKIN, JUST KEEP ON DRIVING 0.00
2 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 11.00
3 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 9.00
4 MORGAN PRESLEY, THE MYSTERY MACHINE 0.00
5 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 6.00

Class: 20 - 15-17 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 15.00
2 Hailey Shockley, Perfekt 11.00
3 MORGAN PRESLEY, THE MYSTERY MACHINE 0.00
4 AVERY MILIKIN, JUST KEEP ON DRIVING 0.00
5 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 6.00

Class: 27 - Open Hunter 3' or 2'6 /TIP Low Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Blue, Victoria McKinley 0.00
2 Armani, Raven Gropp 0.00
3 CALIBAY Z, Lauren Neylan 0.00
4 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 16.00
5 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 15.00
6 JUNIOR COMMITTEE, Merideth Bryans 0.00

Class: 28 - Open Hunter 3' or 2'6 /TIP Low Hunter 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Raven Gropp 0.00
2 CALIBAY Z, Lauren Neylan 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 15.00
4 DELILAH, MARGARET DAINEL MARY 0.00
5 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
6 JUNIOR COMMITTEE, Merideth Bryans 0.00

Class: 29 - Open Hunter/TIP Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Raven Gropp 0.00
2 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 16.00
3 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
4 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 12.00
5 THE MYSTERY MACHINE, MORGAN PRESLEY 0.00
6 CALIBAY Z, Lauren Neylan 0.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Adult Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin S, Amanda Sinclair 17.00
2 VALDEZ, KRISTIL KIRCHNER 0.00
3 Linaro, Isabel McLaurin 11.00
4 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
5 Con Brio FCF, Shyla Giancola 8.00
6 DONE FIONA, Smith, Sidney 0.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Adult Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin S, Amanda Sinclair 17.00
2 DONE FIONA, Smith, Sidney 0.00
3 Linaro, Isabel McLaurin 11.00
4 The Gamboling Lad, Megan Lauderdale 0.00
5 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
6 VALDEZ, KRISTIL KIRCHNER 0.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Brio FCF, Shyla Giancola 16.00
2 DONE FIONA, Sidney Smith 0.00
3 Linaro, Isabel McLaurin 10.00
4 Calvin S, Amanda Sinclair 8.00
5 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
6 VALDEZ, KRISTIL KIRCHNER 0.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIBAY Z, Emilie Stokes 0.00
2 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 17.00
3 ROVANIEMI, ALLIE HAY 0.00
4 Silver Blue, Victoria McKinley 0.00
5 WHOOPS, Ginny Herndon 0.00
6 WHINDLASS, Maddie Stiles 0.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
2 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 17.00
3 WHINDLASS, Maddie Stiles 0.00
4 WHOOPS, Ginny Herndon 0.00
5 Silver Blue, Victoria McKinley 0.00
6 CALIBAY Z, Emilie Stokes 0.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROVANIEMI, ALLIE HAY 0.00
2 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 16.00
3 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
4 Silver Blue, Victoria McKinley 0.00
5 WHINDLASS, Maddie Stiles 0.00
6 GOLDEN BOY, AUDREY WHITE 0.00

Class: 36 - 12-14 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Sharkey, Peace of Mind 18.00
2 SAMANTHA MALEK, REDEMPTION 0.00
3 Cate Stallings, Lady Jane 0.00
4 SOPHIA SMITH, DESIGNATED DREAMER 0.00
5 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 9.00
6 Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles 8.50

Class: 37 - 12-14 Equitation over Fences 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Sharkey, Peace of Mind 20.00
2 Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles 16.00
3 SAMANTHA MALEK, REDEMPTION 0.00
4 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 12.00
5 SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS 0.00
6 Kaitlyn Adams, Copenhagen I 10.50

Class: 38 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETER PARKER, Heidi White 0.00
2 BELLINI, HIEDI MORGAN 0.00
3 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00
4 DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH 0.00
5 SNAPCHAT, EMMA COOPER 0.00
6 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 7.50

Class: 39 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00
2 SNAPCHAT, EMMA COOPER 0.00
3 DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, GRACE PARNELL 0.00
5 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 8.00
6 BELLINI, HIEDI MORGAN 0.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETER PARKER, Heidi White 0.00
2 BELLINI, HIEDI MORGAN 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, GRACE PARNELL 0.00
4 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00
5 DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH 0.00
6 You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe 7.50

Class: 42 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'/2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 0.00

Class: 43 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'/2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 0.00

Class: 44 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
2 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 7.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 19.00
2 DAY TRIPPER, SILVIE HARRINGTON 0.00
3 PLAY FOR KEEPS, TABITHA HINSON 0.00
4 CANT DUTCH THIS, Mischa Jahn 0.00
5 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 10.00
6 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 19.00
2 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 15.00
3 DAY TRIPPER, SILVIE HARRINGTON 0.00
4 PLAY FOR KEEPS, TABITHA HINSON 0.00
5 CANT DUTCH THIS, Mischa Jahn 0.00
6 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 9.50

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANT DUTCH THIS, Mischa Jahn 0.00
2 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 14.00
3 PLAY FOR KEEPS, TABITHA HINSON 0.00
4 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 10.00
5 CLASSIC PORSCHE, ASHLYN RUSTIN 0.00
6 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 8.50

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Equitation over Fences 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischa Jahn, CANT DUTCH THIS 18.00
2 BROOKE KING, SUNKIST 0.00
3 TABITHA HINSON, PLAY FOR KEEPS 0.00
4 Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix 10.00
5 Ashley Bruch, Magic Knight 9.00
6 Catherine Swistek, Extreme Justice 8.50

Class: 63 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischa Jahn, CANT DUTCH THIS 18.00
2 Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix 14.00
3 BROOKE KING, SUNKIST 0.00
4 TABITHA HINSON, PLAY FOR KEEPS 0.00
5 Catherine Swistek, Extreme Justice 9.00
6 EMMA LINSCOTT, PROFESSOR MORIARTY 0.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxwater Summer Edition, HAILEY WUDTKE 22.00
2 MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER 0.00
3 DESERT SON, JILLIAN GUNTER 0.00
4 TICKET OUT OF HERE, Gracie Foster 0.00
5 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE 0.00
6 Fine By Me, SOPHIA MILLER 12.50
7 BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT 0.00
8 MY GERL, LIA CATO 0.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine By Me, SOPHIA MILLER 22.00
2 DESERT SON, JILLIAN GUNTER 0.00
3 MY GERL, LIA CATO 0.00
4 BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT 0.00
5 MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER 0.00
6 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 12.50
7 Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart 0.00
8 Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix 22.00
2 Foxwater Summer Edition, HAILEY WUDTKE 18.00
3 TICKET OUT OF HERE, Gracie Foster 0.00
4 Fine By Me, SOPHIA MILLER 14.00
5 MY GERL, LIA CATO 0.00
6 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE 0.00
7 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 0.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Equitation o/f 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME 0.00
2 JILLIAN GUNTER, DESERT SON 0.00
3 Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna 16.00
4 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 14.00
5 LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN 0.00
6 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00
7 HAILEY WUDTKE, Foxwater Summer Edition 0.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAILEY WUDTKE, Foxwater Summer Edition 0.00
2 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00
3 SOPHIA MILLER, Fine By Me 0.00
4 LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN 0.00
5 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 13.00
6 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 12.50
7 ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME 0.00

Class: 82 - 11 & Under Equitation over Fences 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE 20.00
2 SOPHIA MILLER, Fine By Me 0.00
3 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00
4 Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted 12.00
5 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 11.00
6 LIA CATO, MY GERL 0.00
7 REESE SZOKOLAY, RAMBO 0.00

Class: 83 - 11 & Under Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIA CATO, MY GERL 0.00
2 Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE 14.00
3 SOPHIA MILLER, Fine By Me 0.00
4 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 10.00
5 BROOKLYN COSTILLO SKINNER, LILY 0.00
6 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 8.50
7 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00

Class: 148 - $250 Thompson & Ass. Eq .80m 11.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
2 BARAL SINGULAR, Rebecca Jordan 0.00
3 FULL THROTTLE, MORGAN WORLEY EMERSON 0.00
4 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 12.00
5 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 11.00
6 BUTTERBEAN, Colleen Rose 0.00

Class: 149 - .80 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
2 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 16.00
3 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
4 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 12.00
5 BUTTERBEAN, Colleen Rose 0.00
6 ZINCO DE MAYA, BRYNN DELONG 0.00

Class: 151 - .85m Low Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
2 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 17.00
3 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 15.00
4 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
5 KIARA, MADILYNN MORGAN 0.00
6 ZINCO DE MAYA, BRYNN DELONG 0.00

Class: 152 - .85m Low Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARRYING KIND, EMMA HILL 0.00
2 Citi Girl, Rhea Singh 0.00
3 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 15.00
4 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
5 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 12.00
6 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
6 QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA 0.00

Class: 155 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 21.00
2 SEMPER FI, KATIE MONIZ-FLOYD 0.00
3 SIRACHI, Helen Ann Herndon 0.00
4 PHINEAS, SOPHIE BROWN 0.00
5 TUPELO HONEY, AMANDA PONZIO 0.00
6 RIBERA, Lindsey Stucker 0.00

Class: 156 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUPELO HONEY, AMANDA PONZIO 0.00
2 THROCKMORTON, CLAIRE TOWNSEND 0.00
3 Something Gained, SINCLAIR AMANDA 12.00
4 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 10.00
5 BAD DECISIONS, TAYLOR COLBERT 0.00
6 CIAO BELLA, MADALINE WEBB 0.00

Class: 157 - .95 Meter Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISIONARY'S PERSEVERANCE, SAVANNAH RHODES 0.00

Class: 158 - .95 Meter Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DETECTIVE, Courtney Cook 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top