HJ Fox

GIHP, Conyers, GA

June 14, 2020


L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Champagne Sparkles Saylor Bell 26.00
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WHF Senna Natalie Soper 42.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Phoenix Kendall Bumpers 34.00
Reserve CANT DUTCH THIS 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amherst Kayleigh Potokar 0.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forgive and Forget Kayla Dickerson 28.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baxter Black Addison Crowe 32.00
Reserve WHOOPS 0.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNDANCE 0.00
Reserve BELLINI 0.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Floresco's Son Stacey Ryan Grant 32.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linaro Isabel McLaurin 26.00
Reserve Con Brio FCF Shyla Giancola 15.60
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Armani 0.00
Reserve VOLKER 0.00

Class: 304 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Raven Gropp 0.00
2 FIDELIA, Hailey Beall 0.00
3 VOLKER, KIM HARDY 0.00
4 Eklund, Whitney McKinley 17.00
5 REDEMPTION, SAMANTHA MALEK 0.00
6 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00

Class: 305 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLKER, KIM HARDY 0.00
2 Juvenal, Kat DeMas Mulkey 0.00
3 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00
4 Armani, Raven Gropp 0.00
5 MONTEGO, Merideth Bryans 0.00
6 DOMINO THEORY, SABRINA WILLIAMS 0.00

Class: 306 - Modified Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Raven Gropp 0.00
2 VOLKER, KIM HARDY 0.00
3 REDEMPTION, SAMANTHA MALEK 0.00
4 Eklund, Whitney McKinley 16.00
5 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00
6 FIDELIA, Hailey Beall 0.00

Class: 311 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar 13.00
2 DOMINO THEORY, SABRINA WILLIAMS 0.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 7.00

Class: 312 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar 13.00
2 DOMINO THEORY, SABRINA WILLIAMS 0.00
3 Justified, Brittney Easley 7.00

Class: 313 - Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINO THEORY, SABRINA WILLIAMS 0.00
2 Justified, Brittney Easley 9.00
3 Amherst, Kayleigh Potokar 7.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 14.00
2 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00
3 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00
4 CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00
2 CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL 0.00
3 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 8.00
4 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 14.00
2 CAUGHT RED HANDED, GRACE HILL 0.00
3 MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker 0.00
4 HOLLISTER, Ella Stearns 0.00

Class: 317 - Adult Amateur Equitation over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Jordan, CARTIER 0.00
2 Kayleigh Potokar, Amherst 9.00
3 Brittney Easley, Justified 7.00

Class: 318 - Adult Amateur Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Jordan, CARTIER 0.00
2 Brittney Easley, Justified 9.00
3 Kayleigh Potokar, Amherst 7.00

Class: 319 - 15-17 Equitation over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 13.00
2 MORGAN PRESLEY, THE MYSTERY MACHINE 0.00
3 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 7.00

Class: 320 - 15-17 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 13.00
2 MORGAN PRESLEY, THE MYSTERY MACHINE 0.00
3 Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER 7.00

Class: 323 - GHJA Equitation Challenge on Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JODY ABBEY, CHEAT CODE 0.00
2 Isabel McLaurin, Linaro 14.00
3 Abigail Phillips, Third Time's A Charm 12.00
4 Deena Jordan, VEGAS 10.00
5 Colleen Rose, BUTTERBEAN 0.00
6 Amanda Sinclair, Calvin S 8.50

Class: 327 - Open Hunter over Fences 3' or 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 16.00
2 WHOOPS, Ginny Herndon 0.00
3 THE MYSTERY MACHINE, MORGAN PRESLEY 0.00
4 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
5 Delilah, MARGARET DAINEL MARY 0.00
6 Con Brio FCF, Shyla Giancola 6.50

Class: 328 - Open Hunter over Fences 3' or 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 15.00
2 WHOOPS, Ginny Herndon 0.00
3 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
4 THE MYSTERY MACHINE, MORGAN PRESLEY 0.00
5 Delilah, MARGARET DAINEL MARY 0.00

Class: 329 - Open Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delilah, MARGARET DAINEL MARY 0.00
2 VEGAS, Deena Jordan 0.00
3 THE MYSTERY MACHINE, MORGAN PRESLEY 0.00
4 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 6.00

Class: 330 - Pre-Adult Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linaro, Isabel McLaurin 13.00
2 The Gamboling Lad, JIM LAUDERDALE 0.00
3 Con Brio FCF, Shyla Giancola 7.00

Class: 331 - Pre-Adult Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linaro, Isabel McLaurin 13.00
2 The Gamboling Lad, JIM LAUDERDALE 0.00
3 Con Brio FCF, Shyla Giancola 7.00

Class: 332 - Pre-Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Brio FCF, Shyla Giancola 13.00
2 Linaro, Isabel McLaurin 9.00
3 The Gamboling Lad, JIM LAUDERDALE 0.00

Class: 333 - Pre-Children Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
2 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 12.00
3 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 10.00
4 GOLDEN BOY, AUDREY WHITE 0.00
5 CALIBAY Z, Emilie Stokes 0.00
6 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 6.50

Class: 334 - Pre-Children Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN BOY, AUDREY WHITE 0.00
2 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 12.00
3 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 10.00
4 CALIBAY Z, Emilie Stokes 0.00
5 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
6 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 6.50

Class: 335 - Pre-Children Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 16.00
2 GOLDEN BOY, AUDREY WHITE 0.00
3 GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham 0.00
4 Southern Charm, Natalie Ross 8.00
5 CALIBAY Z, Emilie Stokes 0.00
6 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 6.50

Class: 336 - 12-14 EQuitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIA SMITH, DESIGNATED DREAMER 0.00
2 SAMANTHA MALEK, REDEMPTION 0.00
3 SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS 0.00
4 EMMA COOPER, SNAPCHAT 0.00
5 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 7.00
6 Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles 6.50

Class: 337 - 12-14 EQuitation over Fences 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles 17.00
2 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 13.00
3 SAMANTHA MALEK, REDEMPTION 0.00
4 SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS 0.00
5 SOPHIA SMITH, DESIGNATED DREAMER 0.00
6 Kaitlyn Adams, Copenhagen I 7.50

Class: 338 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, GRACE PARNELL 0.00
2 BELLINI, HIEDI MORGAN 0.00
3 PETER PARKER, Heidi White 0.00
4 DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH 0.00
5 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00

Class: 339 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, GRACE PARNELL 0.00
2 SNAPCHAT, EMMA COOPER 0.00
3 PETER PARKER, Heidi White 0.00
4 BELLINI, HIEDI MORGAN 0.00
5 DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH 0.00
6 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00

Class: 340 - Schooling Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLINI, HIEDI MORGAN 0.00
2 EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, ALEX CLENNEY 0.00
3 PETER PARKER, Heidi White 0.00
4 DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH 0.00
5 SNAPCHAT, EMMA COOPER 0.00
6 SUNDANCE, GRACE PARNELL 0.00

Class: 342 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'/2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 13.00
2 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
3 MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC 0.00

Class: 343 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'/2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 13.00
2 MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC 0.00
3 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00

Class: 344 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell 9.00
3 MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC 0.00

Class: 359 - Long Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANT DUTCH THIS, Mischa Jahn 0.00
2 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 13.00
3 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 11.00
4 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00
5 PLAY FOR KEEPS, TABITHA HINSON 0.00
6 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 7.50

Class: 360 - Long Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY FOR KEEPS, TABITHA HINSON 0.00
2 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 13.00
3 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00
4 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 9.00
5 CANT DUTCH THIS, Mischa Jahn 0.00
6 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 7.50

Class: 361 - Long Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 18.00
2 CANT DUTCH THIS, Mischa Jahn 0.00
3 PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT 0.00
4 PLAY FOR KEEPS, TABITHA HINSON 0.00
5 Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch 9.00
6 Make it or Break it, Addie Wood 8.50

Class: 362 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischa Jahn, CANT DUTCH THIS 18.00
2 Catherine Swistek, Extreme Justice 14.00
3 EMMA LINSCOTT, PROFESSOR MORIARTY 0.00
4 Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix 10.00
5 BROOKE KING, SUNKIST 0.00
6 TABITHA HINSON, PLAY FOR KEEPS 0.00

Class: 363 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix 18.00
2 BROOKE KING, SUNKIST 0.00
3 Mischa Jahn, CANT DUTCH THIS 12.00
4 EMMA LINSCOTT, PROFESSOR MORIARTY 0.00
5 Addie Wood, Make it or Break it 9.00
6 TABITHA HINSON, PLAY FOR KEEPS 0.00
7 Ashley Bruch, Magic Knight 0.00

Class: 376 - Short Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 21.00
2 DESERT SON, JILLIAN GUNTER 0.00
3 FOXWATER'S SUMMER EDITION, HAILEY WUDTKE 0.00
4 MY GERL, LIA CATO 0.00
5 LILY, BROOKLYN COSTILLO SKINNER 0.00
6 Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix 11.50

Class: 377 - Short Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER 0.00
2 DESERT SON, JILLIAN GUNTER 0.00
3 WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks 15.00
4 MY GERL, LIA CATO 0.00
5 Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix 12.00
6 FOXWATER'S SUMMER EDITION, HAILEY WUDTKE 0.00

Class: 378 - Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TICKET OUT OF HERE, Gracie Foster 0.00
2 FOXWATER'S SUMMER EDITION, HAILEY WUDTKE 0.00
3 Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart 15.00
4 MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER 0.00
5 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE 0.00
6 Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix 11.50

Class: 379 - Short Stirrup Equitation over Fences 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00
2 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 16.00
3 HAILEY WUDTKE, FOXWATER'S SUMMER EDITION 0.00
4 Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted 12.00
5 ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME 0.00
6 BROOKLYN COSTILLO SKINNER, LILY 0.00

Class: 380 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JILLIAN GUNTER, DESERT SON 0.00
2 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 16.00
3 Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted 14.00
4 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 12.00
5 ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME 0.00
6 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00

Class: 382 - 11 & Under Equitation over Fences 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE 19.00
2 LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE 0.00
3 LILA ISAAC, MR. PRINGLES 0.00
4 SOPHIA MILLER, Fine By Me 0.00
5 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 10.00
6 Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted 9.50

Class: 383 - 11 & Under Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE 24.00
2 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 20.00
3 Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE 18.00
4 Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted 16.00
5 SOPHIA MILLER, Fine By Me 0.00
6 REESE OWENS, GENTLEMEN’S KISS 0.00

Class: 448 - .80 Meter Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
2 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 13.00
3 ZINCO DE MAYA, BRYNN DELONG 0.00
4 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 9.00
5 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
6 BAD DECISIONS, TAYLOR COLBERT 0.00

Class: 449 - .80 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
2 Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson 13.00
3 PERFECT STORM, CHRISTINA MARTIN 0.00
3 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
3 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 11.00
4 VISIONARY'S PERSEVERANCE, SAVANNAH RHODES 0.00
4 BAD DECISIONS, TAYLOR COLBERT 0.00

Class: 451 - .85m Low Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY 0.00
2 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 15.00
3 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
4 MARRYING KIND, EMMA HILL 0.00
5 ZINCO DE MAYA, BRYNN DELONG 0.00
6 Citi Girl, Rhea Singh 0.00

Class: 452 - .85m Low Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARRYING KIND, EMMA HILL 0.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 17.00
3 CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels 15.00
4 QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA 0.00
5 KIARA, MADILYNN MORGAN 0.00
6 SKY FULL OF STARS, SAMANTHA GAULT 0.00
6 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00

Class: 455 - $250 Excel Pro-Elite Supp. .90m 11.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAY TRIPPER, SUSIE JANSTO-CUSTER 0.00
2 TUPELO HONEY, AMANDA PONZIO 0.00
3 SEMPER FI, KATIE MONIZ-FLOYD 0.00
4 DETECTIVE, Courtney Cook 0.00
5 ROMEO, Courtney Cook 0.00
6 QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA 0.00

Class: 456 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUPELO HONEY, AMANDA PONZIO 0.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 11.00
3 PHINEAS, SOPHIE BROWN 0.00
4 VISIONARY'S PERSEVERANCE, SAVANNAH RHODES 0.00

Class: 457 - .95 Meter Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Elizabeth Sharkey 0.00
2 PIED PIPER, AUDREY BOARDMAN 0.00

Class: 458 - .95 Meter Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Elizabeth Sharkey 0.00
2 PIED PIPER, AUDREY BOARDMAN 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top