Pensacola Summer Classic II - N

Pensacola, FL

June 11 - 14, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANTALOUPE VI 0.00
Champion CAREDAN Z 0.00
Reserve Just a Dream Brittany Wyatt 39.60
Reserve A TIMELY AFFAIR 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vegas De Gravelotte Hagen Blackwell 51.60
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All Star 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eljero Sarah Williams 74.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA 0.00
Reserve Gabana Sharon Enteen/FRS 43.20
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA 0.00
Reserve ROYALE SALUTE 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 72.00
Reserve MARANATHA PIROUETTE 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Angelica Sharon Enteen/FRS 70.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NORMANDIE 0.00
Champion CINSATIONAL 0.00
Reserve GHANICIUS 0.00
Reserve HORATIO 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 66.00
Reserve Winter Rain Veronica Feeley 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HONEYBUN 0.00
Champion FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS 0.00
Champion Royal Street Lauren Snellings 66.00
Reserve BEATRIX POTTER 0.00
Reserve ISADORABLE 0.00
Reserve HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eternal Optimist 0.00
Reserve Captivate Sharon Enteen/FRS 42.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SLF Furst Prince Madison Lake 82.00
Reserve CAYMAN 0.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diego William Russell III 82.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3/3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 43.00
2 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
6 Seriously, Carly Breland 26.00
7 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
8 SOUTHERN CHARM, Ellarose S. Lewis 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3/3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 37.00
3 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
4 CONGO MCF, Madeline Jordan 0.00
5 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
6 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3/3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
3 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
4 Seriously, Carly Breland 23.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 22.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 21.00
7 CAMBASTIAN, Grace Dreyer 0.00
8 DELICIOUS OREO, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3/3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 32.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 27.00
4 CAMBASTIAN, Grace Dreyer 0.00
5 DELICIOUS OREO, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
7 Seriously, Carly Breland 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 CALISTRO, Ellarose S. Lewis 0.00
3 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER 3' -O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 CURIOSITAS, Meghan Felts 0.00
3 GIOVANNI, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
4 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
5 STELLA CONTESSA, Wilkie Gonwa 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER 3'- O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURIOSITAS, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
3 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 GIOVANNI, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3'- O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
2 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
4 GIOVANNI, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' - O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURIOSITAS, Meghan Felts 0.00
2 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
3 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 GIOVANNI, Meghan Felts 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' -U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENEVOLENT, Morgan Mickel 0.00
2 CATINOS, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 CURIOSITAS, Meghan Felts 0.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 37.00
2 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 21.00
6 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
7 Tall Paul, Unknown 0.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 32.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 21.00
6 Tall Paul, Unknown 0.00
7 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Unknown 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 32.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 27.00
4 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 32.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 Tall Paul, Unknown 0.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 21.00
6 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
7 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNERJR HUNTER AT 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 32.00
3 Tall Paul, Unknown 0.00
4 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
5 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 0.00

Class: 73 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 74 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 75 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 76 - SMALL GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 77 - SMALL GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEYBUN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00

Class: 78 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 29.00
3 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
4 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 79 - GREEN PONY HUNTER -MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
3 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
4 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 80 - GREEN PONY HUNTER- MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
3 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
4 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 81 - GREEN PONY HUNTER -MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
4 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 82 - GREEN PONY HUNTER- MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 FIGMENT, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
3 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00
3 NICKELODEON, Reagan Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00
3 NICKELODEON, Reagan Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00
3 NICKELODEON, Reagan Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 NICKELODEON, Reagan Mcdonald 0.00
3 BEATRIX POTTER, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
2 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 26.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
5 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 36.00
2 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
4 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
6 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 36.00
2 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
4 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
5 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 36.00
2 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
3 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
4 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
5 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
6 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
2 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 26.00
4 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
5 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
2 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 32.00
3 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
4 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
5 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
6 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 20.00
7 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
4 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 22.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
6 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 20.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
3 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 27.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
6 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
7 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 37.00
2 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
3 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Alexandra Rowe 22.00
5 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
4 Brighton Heartbreaker, Alexandra Rowe 21.00
5 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
6 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 21.00
5 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
6 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 36.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 19.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 32.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 21.00
6 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 27.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
7 NICKELODEON, Reagan Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 31.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 21.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
2 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
3 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
6 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
8 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
2 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
3 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
4 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
5 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
6 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
7 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
6 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
7 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
9 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
2 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
3 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
4 EXCHANGE, Payten Conn 0.00
5 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
7 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 TYRIAN, Kk Hooper 0.00
9 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
2 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
4 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
6 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
7 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAF MARRON, Ian Mcfarlin 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
4 ARIOTTE, Anna Lane Turner 0.00
5 GHANICIUS, Riley Parker 0.00
6 WISHFUL, Lauren Thrift 0.00
7 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
2 GHANICIUS, Riley Parker 0.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 WISHFUL, Lauren Thrift 0.00
5 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
6 GRAF MARRON, Ian Mcfarlin 0.00
7 ARIOTTE, Anna Lane Turner 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 GHANICIUS, Riley Parker 0.00
3 WISHFUL, Lauren Thrift 0.00
4 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
5 GRAF MARRON, Ian Mcfarlin 0.00
6 ARIOTTE, Anna Lane Turner 0.00
7 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 GHANICIUS, Riley Parker 0.00
3 WISHFUL, Lauren Thrift 0.00
4 GRAF MARRON, Ian Mcfarlin 0.00
5 ARIOTTE, Anna Lane Turner 0.00
6 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
7 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIOTTE, Anna Lane Turner 0.00
2 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
3 ARDASTRA, Savannah Roberts 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 GHANICIUS, Riley Parker 0.00
6 GRAF MARRON, Ian Mcfarlin 0.00
7 WISHFUL, Lauren Thrift 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH GEORGE, Jennifer Stephenson 0.00
2 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 23.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00
2 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 28.00
3 OH GEORGE, Jennifer Stephenson 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 33.00
2 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00
2 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 28.00
3 OH GEORGE, Jennifer Stephenson 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH GEORGE, Jennifer Stephenson 0.00
2 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 23.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
4 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Katherine Becker 0.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00
4 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Katherine Becker 0.00
5 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
4 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Katherine Becker 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
5 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 33.00
2 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00
3 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 33.00
2 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00
3 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 33.00
2 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00
3 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 28.00
3 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 33.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00
3 daBomb.com, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 35.00
2 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00
3 PAINT THE TOWN, Macon Bramlett 0.00
4 I SAID SO, JULIANNE JACKSON 0.00
5 TOUCH HEAVEN, Abigail Meador 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE TOWN, Macon Bramlett 0.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 30.00
3 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00
4 TOUCH HEAVEN, Abigail Meador 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 34.00
2 PAINT THE TOWN, Macon Bramlett 0.00
3 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00
4 SARAYA, Katelyn H. Clasen 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE TOWN, Macon Bramlett 0.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 30.00
3 SARAYA, Katelyn H. Clasen 0.00
4 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH HEAVEN, Abigail Meador 0.00
2 I SAID SO, JULIANNE JACKSON 0.00
3 PAINT THE TOWN, Macon Bramlett 0.00
4 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 20.00
5 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Palan, ALL THAT 0.00
2 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 31.00
3 JULIANNE JACKSON, I SAID SO 0.00
4 Macon Bramlett, PAINT THE TOWN 0.00
5 Alison Hey, SARAYA 0.00
6 Delana Mcfarlin, SCORE 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Palan, ALL THAT 0.00
2 Macon Bramlett, PAINT THE TOWN 0.00
3 Delana Mcfarlin, SCORE 0.00
4 JULIANNE JACKSON, I SAID SO 0.00
5 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 21.00
6 Abigail Meador, TOUCH HEAVEN 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macon Bramlett, PAINT THE TOWN 0.00
2 Kayla Palan, ALL THAT 0.00
3 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 26.00
4 Delana Mcfarlin, SCORE 0.00
5 JULIANNE JACKSON, I SAID SO 0.00
6 Alison Hey, SARAYA 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE TOWN, Macon Bramlett 0.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 29.00
3 ALL THAT, Kayla Palan 0.00
4 SARAYA, Katelyn H. Clasen 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIECE OF CAKE, Addie Veazey 0.00
1 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
2 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
2 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
3 FEVER'S MINE, Callie Mae Sweeney 0.00
3 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
4 FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes 0.00
5 SUMMER REIN, Denise Mandi 0.00
5 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Reid Brouillet 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
6 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00
7 ON THE CATWALK, Jenna H. Kowal 0.00
7 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
8 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
9 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Reid Brouillet 0.00
1 PIECE OF CAKE, Addie Veazey 0.00
2 SUMMER REIN, Denise Mandi 0.00
2 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
3 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
3 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
4 FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes 0.00
4 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00
5 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
5 ON THE CATWALK, Jenna H. Kowal 0.00
6 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
6 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
7 FEVER'S MINE, Callie Mae Sweeney 0.00
7 COMET LBF, Molly Mcclure 0.00
8 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
8 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
1 PIECE OF CAKE, Addie Veazey 0.00
2 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
2 COMET LBF, Molly Mcclure 0.00
3 SUMMER REIN, Denise Mandi 0.00
3 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes 0.00
4 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
5 FEVER'S MINE, Callie Mae Sweeney 0.00
5 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
6 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Reid Brouillet 0.00
6 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
7 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
7 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
8 ON THE CATWALK, Jenna H. Kowal 0.00
8 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER REIN, Denise Mandi 0.00
1 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
2 FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes 0.00
3 PIECE OF CAKE, Addie Veazey 0.00
3 COMET LBF, Molly Mcclure 0.00
4 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
4 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
5 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
6 ON THE CATWALK, Jenna H. Kowal 0.00
6 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Reid Brouillet 0.00
7 FEVER'S MINE, Callie Mae Sweeney 0.00
7 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
8 RIO'S DIVA, Reid Rickett 0.00
8 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
1 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
2 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
2 COMET LBF, Molly Mcclure 0.00
3 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
3 SUMMERTIME, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
4 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Reid Brouillet 0.00
4 PIECE OF CAKE, Addie Veazey 0.00
5 FEVER'S MINE, Callie Mae Sweeney 0.00
5 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
6 ON THE CATWALK, Jenna H. Kowal 0.00
6 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
7 SUMMER REIN, Denise Mandi 0.00
7 FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes 0.00
8 West Wind's Dean Martin, Liza Munoz 0.00
8 HAMPTON, Olivia Walt 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER REIN, Denise Mandi 0.00
2 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
3 PIECE OF CAKE, Addie Veazey 0.00
4 GRACIAS, Lily Johnson 0.00
5 Due DeClaire, Lillian Munoz 0.00
6 DELICIOUS OREO, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
7 SPEECHLESS, Ava Donaldson 0.00
8 COMET LBF, Molly Mcclure 0.00
9 ON THE CATWALK, Jenna H. Kowal 0.00
10 GIANT'S CAUSEWAY, Reid Brouillet 0.00
11 FEVER'S MINE, Callie Mae Sweeney 0.00
12 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00

Class: 212 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 213 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
3 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
2 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
3 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00

Class: 215 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
4 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar 0.00
2 SANTINO VT, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
3 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn Haydel, PICK ME 0.00
2 Lily Johnson, GRACIAS 0.00
3 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00
2 Lily Johnson, GRACIAS 0.00
3 Gracelyn Haydel, PICK ME 0.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Johnson, GRACIAS 0.00
2 Gracelyn Haydel, PICK ME 0.00
3 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Merritt Mcquillen, NORMANDIE 0.00
2 Julia Mitchell, STEEL CITY BLUES 0.00
3 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00
4 Briley Shirah, CATINOS 0.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, STEEL CITY BLUES 0.00
2 Anna Merritt Mcquillen, NORMANDIE 0.00
3 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00
4 Briley Shirah, CATINOS 0.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Merritt Mcquillen, NORMANDIE 0.00
2 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00
3 Briley Shirah, CATINOS 0.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
2 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
3 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 26.00
5 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 25.00
6 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
7 Enzo C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
8 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 41.00
2 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
4 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 26.00
5 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
6 Enzo C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
7 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
8 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'3-O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 36.00
3 Enzo C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
5 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
6 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
7 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
8 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
9 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
3 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 Enzo C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
6 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
7 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
8 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00
9 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER/JR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 41.00
2 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
3 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
4 SEASIDE BAY, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
5 Enzo C, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
6 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 24.00
7 CATAPULT, Chandler Hopper 0.00
8 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 41.00
2 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
3 MANE ATTRACTION, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
4 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 26.00
5 Free to Boogie, Langford, Sarah Clare 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
2 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
3 Diego, Michaela Ray 31.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
5 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 25.00
6 MOUNT OLYMPUS, Morgan Engel 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANE ATTRACTION, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 34.00
3 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
4 Free to Boogie, Sarah Clare Langford 0.00
5 HEíS GOT LEGS, Hodge, Sarah 0.00
6 MOUNT OLYMPUS, Morgan Engel 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 39.00
2 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
3 HEíS GOT LEGS, Sarah Hodge 0.00
4 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
5 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 23.00
6 ARTS BOLD N BLUE, Ansley Myers Mcquillen 0.00
7 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
8 BORN 2 BE FREE, Brianna Baker 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Carly Breland 35.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 30.00
3 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 25.00
4 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
5 HANNA CARA, Heather Hays 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
2 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
3 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 28.00
4 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 23.00
5 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
6 Captivate, Carly Breland 21.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
2 Captivate, Carly Breland 33.00
3 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
4 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
5 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 22.00
6 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
7 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
8 HANNA CARA, Heather Hays 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATRIX, Maggy Case 0.00
2 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
2 AVIATRIX, Maggy Case 0.00
3 SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
4 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 NORMANDIE, Anna Merritt Mcquillen 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
4 EXCHANGE, Payten Conn 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
6 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
7 WISHFUL, Lauren Thrift 0.00
8 ARIOTTE, Anna Lane Turner 0.00
9 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
10 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
11 CATINOS, Briley Shirah 0.00
12 GHANICIUS, Riley Parker 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 AO/ JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Cole, Reynolds 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 30.00
7 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
8 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
9 AVICII, Paige Keener 0.00
10 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
11 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
12 Eljero, Sarah Williams 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 43.00
2 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel 0.00
5 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
8 Gabana, Katalena Prusso 0.00
9 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
10 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
11 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00
12 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREDAN Z, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 31.00
3 OH GEORGE, Jennifer Stephenson 0.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 CANTALOUPE VI, Amy Watt 0.00
6 CURIOSITAS, Lauren D. Lapoint 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top