Elite Show Jumping

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 20, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Angelica Sharon Enteen/FRS 28.00
Reserve The Viking King Blakely Ann Westemeier 16.80
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Philadelphia Phoebe Lawson 30.00
Reserve Anagram Catherine Burton 18.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Belissima G Kat Green 21.60
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Iconic Sydney Brock 32.00
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Moreland's Achiever Kathy Schettler 18.00
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Downtown Kelly Carpenter 42.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Athena Maria Mitchell 30.00
Reserve Symphony 0.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAUNTLESS 0.00
Reserve Radetzsky Heather Tawfik 25.20
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Island Time Alyssa Padlo 34.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esoteric Krissy Wilson 42.00
Reserve Gevalia BF Jennifer Crafton 25.20
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PVF Paragon Kaylee West 34.00
Reserve Temptrist Paulina Merck 20.40

Class: 3 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 21.00
2 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 17.00
3 Catalyst Z, Krissy Wilson 15.00
4 RME BRAVE, Jennifer Scherrens 0.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 11.50

Class: 4 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 19.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 15.00
3 Catalyst Z, Krissy Wilson 13.00
4 Safe Haven, Krissy Wilson 11.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 9.50

Class: 5 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 18.00
2 Safe Haven, Krissy Wilson 14.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 12.00
4 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 10.00
5 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 9.00
6 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00

Class: 7 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 14.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
4 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
5 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 9.00
6 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00

Class: 8 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
4 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
5 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.00
6 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.50

Class: 9 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 16.00
2 SWEET WILLIAM, Johnson, Polly 0.00
3 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 10.00
4 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.00
5 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
6 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00

Class: 12 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 22.00
2 Camryn Kraski, Ricochet 18.00
3 Parker Mallernee, Tuck Everlasting 16.00
4 Makaylee Robinson, Kidalton Cooley 14.00
5 Sarah Rasmussen, GOYA S 13.00
6 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 12.50

Class: 13 - JD POUNDS/LT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 10.00
2 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
3 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 4.00
4 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 2.00
5 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 1.00
6 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 0.50

Class: 15 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 14.00
2 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
3 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 8.00
4 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 6.00

Class: 16 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 15.00
2 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
3 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 9.00
4 Rick Coward, Iconic 0.00
5 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 6.00

Class: 17 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Sydney Brock 16.00
2 Prado, Katalena Prusso 12.00
3 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00
5 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 7.00
6 SILENT MOVIE, Smith, Alden 0.00

Class: 18 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Sydney Brock 16.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 10.00
4 Prado, Katalena Prusso 8.00
5 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
6 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 6.50

Class: 19 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
2 Prado, Katalena Prusso 10.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00
4 Iconic, Sydney Brock 6.00

Class: 20 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Wize Guy, Rick Coward 17.00
3 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 15.00
4 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 13.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Rick Coward 0.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 11.50

Class: 21 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 20.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 14.00
4 Wize Guy, Rick Coward 12.00
5 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 11.00
6 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 10.50

Class: 22 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 20.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 16.00
3 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
4 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
5 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 11.00
6 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 10.50

Class: 24 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Turner, Downtown 13.00
2 Katalena Prusso, AMERICAN BELLE 9.00
3 Camryn Kraski, Ricochet 7.00

Class: 25 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Ricochet 13.00
2 Katalena Prusso, AMERICAN BELLE 9.00
3 Rachel Turner, Downtown 7.00

Class: 26 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
2 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
3 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
4 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 8.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 27 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
2 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
3 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
4 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 8.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
6 Campari, Hailey Heilfron 6.50

Class: 28 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 12.00
3 Campari, Hailey Heilfron 10.00
4 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 29 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 17.00
2 DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN 0.00
3 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
4 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 9.00
5 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00
6 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 7.50

Class: 30 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 17.00
2 DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN 0.00
3 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 11.00
4 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
5 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00
6 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 7.50

Class: 31 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDE NEARCO, SUZANNE SHEARIN 0.00
2 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 13.00
3 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 11.00
4 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00
5 DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN 0.00
6 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
7 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 0.00

Class: 32 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
2 True Story, Flaherty Collins 11.00
3 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 9.00
4 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 7.00
5 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 6.00

Class: 33 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
2 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 11.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 9.00
4 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 7.00
5 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 6.00

Class: 34 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 14.00
2 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 8.00
4 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 6.00

Class: 39 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 16.00
2 Veronica Feeley, Winter Rain 12.00
3 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 10.00
4 Kendall King, GALANT 8.00
5 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
6 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 6.50

Class: 40 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Feeley, Winter Rain 16.00
2 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 12.00
3 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 10.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 8.00

Class: 41 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 14.00
2 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 10.00
3 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 6.00

Class: 42 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 14.00
2 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 10.00

Class: 43 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 14.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 10.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 8.00
4 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 44 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 14.00
2 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 10.00
3 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 8.00
4 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 45 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 14.00
2 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 10.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 8.00
4 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 47 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Howell, Fantastic 15.00
2 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 11.00
3 Ellie McCullough, Anagram 9.00
4 GRACE SHEEHAN, LIVING THE DREAM 0.00
5 Elizabeth Hoback, Philadelphia 6.00

Class: 48 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 15.00
2 Claire Howell, Fantastic 11.00
3 Ellie McCullough, Anagram 9.00
4 Elizabeth Hoback, Philadelphia 7.00
5 GRACE SHEEHAN, LIVING THE DREAM 0.00

Class: 49 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 15.00
2 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 11.00
3 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 9.00
4 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00
5 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00

Class: 50 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 15.00
2 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 11.00
3 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 9.00
4 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00
5 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00

Class: 51 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 15.00
2 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00
3 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 9.00
4 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00
5 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 6.00

Class: 52 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 13.00
2 MY LITTLE PONY, Emily Nix 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 7.00

Class: 53 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 13.00
2 MY LITTLE PONY, Emily Nix 0.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 7.00

Class: 54 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PONY, Emily Nix 0.00
2 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 0.00

Class: 55 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 13.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 9.00
3 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 7.00

Class: 56 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 0.00

Class: 57 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 13.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 9.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 7.00

Class: 303 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, LIZ BARNETT 0.00
2 Downtown, Rachel Turner 17.00
3 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
4 CARA MIA, Rachel Firstman 0.00
5 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
6 I SOLEMNLY SWEAR......, Sarah Angstadt 0.00

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Maria Mitchell 15.00
2 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 11.00
3 LANDCOME, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00
4 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 7.00
5 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00

Class: 305 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Null 0.00
2 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00

Class: 308 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 9.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Null 0.00

Class: 403 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Rachel Turner 16.00
2 LASER, Madison Ammons 0.00
3 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
4 Talkin' Tuesday, Null 8.00
5 CARA MIA, Rachel Firstman 0.00
6 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 404 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
2 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 13.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 11.00
4 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
5 Athena, Maria Mitchell 8.00
6 LANCELOT QUAINTON, Lauren LeMaster 0.00

Class: 405 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
2 LANCELOT QUAINTON, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
3 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Null 0.00

Class: 408 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 17.00
2 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 13.00
3 Downtown, Rachel Turner 11.00
4 CARA MIA, Rachel Firstman 0.00
5 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, LIZ BARNETT 0.00
6 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 461 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 18.00
2 Downtown, Rachel Turner 14.00
3 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 12.00
4 CARA MIA, Rachel Firstman 0.00
5 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
6 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, LIZ BARNETT 0.00

Class: 505 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00

Class: 606 - OPEN HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00
2 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 0.00

Class: 609 - MODIFIED HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.00
2 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 9.00
3 RME BRAVE, Jennifer Scherrens 0.00

Class: 610 - ADULT HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
2 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
3 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
4 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 9.00
5 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.00
6 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.50

Class: 611 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
2 Prado, Katalena Prusso 10.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00
4 Iconic, Sydney Brock 6.00

Class: 612 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 21.00
2 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
3 DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN 0.00
4 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
5 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
6 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00
7 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 613 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 14.00
2 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 10.00
3 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 8.00
4 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 614 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00
2 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 9.00
3 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 7.00

Class: 704 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Maria Mitchell 13.00
2 LANDCOME, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00
3 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top