Elite Show Jumping

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 21, 2020


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Bojangles Phoebe Lawson 20.40
L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 34.00
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Angelica Sharon Enteen/FRS 30.00
Reserve The Viking King Blakely Ann Westemeier 18.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perfect Gentleman Holly Deloach 30.00
Reserve LIVING THE DREAM 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belissima G Kat Green 36.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion As Good as Gold Hannah Steele 32.00
Reserve Prado Sharon Enteen/FRS 19.20
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nasdaq Krissy Wilson 44.00
Reserve DAUNTLESS 0.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Island Time Alyssa Padlo 26.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GALANT 0.00
Reserve Safe Haven Catherine Burton 21.60

Class: 103 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 18.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 12.00
4 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 10.00
5 Prototype, STELLA WAITS 0.00
6 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 8.50

Class: 104 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 Gevalia BF, Coward, Rick 11.00
4 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 9.00
5 Catalyst Z, Krissy Wilson 8.00
6 RME BRAVE, Jennifer Scherrens 0.00

Class: 105 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 17.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 11.00
4 Catalyst Z, Krissy Wilson 9.00
5 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 8.00
6 RME BRAVE, Jennifer Scherrens 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 14.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
4 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
5 DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN 0.00
6 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 8.50

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 18.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 14.00
3 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 12.00
4 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 10.00
5 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
6 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.50

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 18.00
2 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 14.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 12.00
4 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 10.00
5 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
6 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 8.50

Class: 112 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Ricochet 16.00
2 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 12.00
3 Kendall King, GALANT 10.00
4 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 8.00
5 Sarah Rasmussen, GOYA S 7.00
6 ELLA ROWSEY, Symphony 0.00

Class: 113 - JD POUNDS MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
2 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 6.00
3 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 4.00
4 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 2.00
5 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 1.00

Class: 114 - L/T ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Parsons, SPEZIAL BRYERE 10.00
2 Meghan Pieler, Prosecco 6.00
3 Alicia Crisp, Backtalk 4.00
4 AMANDA DAVIAN, DREAMCATCHER 0.00

Class: 115 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 16.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 12.00
3 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 10.00
4 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
5 Ashlen Ross, Commodore 7.00
6 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 6.50

Class: 116 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 17.00
2 STELLA WAITS, Prototype 0.00
3 Katie Williamson, Dream About Me 11.00
4 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 9.00
5 Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold 8.00
6 Rick Coward, Iconic 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 16.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 12.00
3 Prado, Katalena Prusso 10.00
4 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 8.00
5 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.00
6 GABBANA, DAVIS, DANI 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prado, Katalena Prusso 16.00
2 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 12.00
3 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
4 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00
5 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 7.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 6.50

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 16.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 12.00
3 As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele 10.00
4 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
5 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.00
6 Prado, Katalena Prusso 6.50

Class: 120 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 18.00
3 LADY GRACE, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00
4 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 14.00
5 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 13.00
6 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 121 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 22.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 18.00
3 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 16.00
4 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
5 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 13.00
6 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 122 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 22.00
2 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 18.00
3 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
4 LADY GRACE, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00
5 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.00
6 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 12.50

Class: 124 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Ricochet 13.00
2 Katalena Prusso, AMERICAN BELLE 9.00
3 Rachel Turner, Downtown 7.00

Class: 125 - 12-14 EQ EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Ricochet 13.00
2 Rachel Turner, Downtown 9.00
3 Katalena Prusso, AMERICAN BELLE 7.00

Class: 126 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 10.00
4 Campari, Hailey Heilfron 8.00
5 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 127 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Campari, Hailey Heilfron 10.00
4 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
5 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 7.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 128 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
3 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00
4 Campari, Hailey Heilfron 8.00
5 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 7.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 129 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 13.00
2 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
3 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 130 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 13.00
2 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
3 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 131 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 13.00
2 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
3 DOUBLE THE SASS, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 132 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
2 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 10.00
4 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 8.00
5 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 7.00
6 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 6.50

Class: 133 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
2 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 12.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 10.00
4 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 8.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
6 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 6.50

Class: 134 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream About Me, Katie Williamson 16.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 12.00
3 FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS 0.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN, Courtney Blackmore 0.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 7.00
6 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 6.50

Class: 139 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 15.00
2 Kendall King, GALANT 11.00
3 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 9.00
4 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 6.00

Class: 140 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 15.00
2 Kendall King, GALANT 11.00
3 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
4 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 7.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 6.00

Class: 141 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 15.00
2 LILLY DENLEIN, Tailor 0.00
3 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
4 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 7.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 6.00

Class: 142 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY DENLEIN, Tailor 0.00
2 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 11.00
3 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 9.00
4 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 6.00

Class: 143 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 15.00
2 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 11.00
3 Tailor, LILLY DENLEIN 9.00
4 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00
5 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 6.00

Class: 144 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 15.00
2 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 11.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 9.00
4 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00
5 Tailor, LILLY DENLEIN 6.00

Class: 145 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 15.00
2 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 11.00
3 Tailor, LILLY DENLEIN 9.00
4 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 7.00
5 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00

Class: 147 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE SHEEHAN, LIVING THE DREAM 0.00
2 Claire Howell, Fantastic 10.00
3 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 8.00
4 Elizabeth Hoback, Philadelphia 6.00

Class: 148 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 15.00
2 GRACE SHEEHAN, LIVING THE DREAM 0.00
3 Ellie McCullough, Anagram 9.00
4 Elizabeth Hoback, Philadelphia 7.00
5 Claire Howell, Fantastic 6.00

Class: 149 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 15.00
2 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00
3 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 9.00
4 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 7.00
5 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00

Class: 150 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 15.00
2 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00
3 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00
4 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 7.00
5 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 6.00

Class: 151 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 15.00
2 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 11.00
3 Fantastic, Claire Howell 0.00
4 LIVING THE DREAM, GRACE SHEEHAN 0.00
5 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 6.00

Class: 152 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 15.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 11.00
3 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 9.00
4 MY LITTLE PONY, Emily Nix 0.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 6.00

Class: 153 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 155 - SMALL/MED/LG PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 17.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 13.00
3 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 11.00
4 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 9.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 8.00
6 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 7.50

Class: 156 - SMALL/MED/LG PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 16.00
2 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 12.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 10.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 8.00
5 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 7.00
6 MY LITTLE PONY, Emily Nix 0.00

Class: 157 - SMALL/MED/LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bojangles, Alissa Evalobo 16.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 12.00
3 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 10.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 8.00
5 Count Chocula, Karsyn Stoughton 7.00
6 MY LITTLE PONY, Emily Nix 0.00

Class: 158 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, Worth the Wait 10.00
2 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 6.00
3 Emily Nix, MY LITTLE PONY 4.00

Class: 462 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 18.00
2 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 14.00
3 MS MALACHAI, ASHLYN GONZCI 0.00
4 Downtown, Rachel Turner 10.00
5 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, LIZ BARNETT 0.00
6 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00

Class: 463 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 15.00
2 Downtown, Rachel Turner 11.00
3 Athena, Maria Mitchell 9.00
4 MS MALACHAI, ASHLYN GONZCI 0.00
5 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00

Class: 503 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Rachel Turner 14.00
2 LASER, Madison Ammons 0.00
3 MS MALACHAI, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00
4 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00

Class: 504 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Maria Mitchell 13.00
2 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
3 LANDCOME, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00

Class: 506 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 0.00
2 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00

Class: 508 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Null 0.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 9.00
3 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00

Class: 601 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEZIAL BRYERE, Annie Parsons 0.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
3 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 10.00
4 DREAMCATCHER, AMANDA DAVIAN 0.00
5 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.00
6 SWEET WILLIAM, Johnson, Polly 0.00

Class: 602 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prado, Katalena Prusso 14.00
2 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 10.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 8.00
4 Iconic, Sydney Brock 6.00

Class: 603 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 CHARLIE, Bridget Brennan 0.00
3 Campari, Hailey Heilfron 13.00
4 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
5 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
6 Ricochet, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 604 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 14.00
2 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 10.00
3 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 8.00
4 Tailor, LILLY DENLEIN 6.00

Class: 605 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philadelphia, Elizabeth Hoback 0.00
2 Anagram, Ellie McCullough 0.00

Class: 606 - OPEN HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 13.00
2 LADY GRACE, ELISE KIMBLE 0.00
3 GRANDE NEARCO, SUZANNE SHEARIN 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top