Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 27, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Magnum Opus Lizzy McCrady 26.40
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rico Suave Annabella Boyle 44.00
Reserve Perfect Gentleman Holly Deloach 26.40
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Safe Haven Catherine Burton 19.20
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commodore Susan Warner 26.00
Reserve Quick Check Baylee Cowart 15.60
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chocolatier Madeline Vorhies 30.00
Reserve Palani K Isabel Conrath 18.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esoteric Krissy Wilson 60.00
Reserve Palani K Isabel Conrath 36.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 34.00
Reserve Royal Lady Paige Campbell 20.40
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quiet Riot Emee Bridges 24.00
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Island Time Alyssa Padlo 40.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Radetzsky Heather Tawfik 38.00
Reserve Catalyst Z Catherine Burton 22.80

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 21.00
2 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 17.00
3 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 13.00
5 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
6 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 11.50
7 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 0.00
8 KARTER FIFE, Blueberry Twist 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
2 LUCK OF THE DRAW, Ella Rainwater 0.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 16.00
4 Blueberry Twist, KARTER FIFE 14.00
5 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 13.00
6 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 12.50

Class: 9 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 22.00
2 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 18.00
3 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 14.00
5 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 13.00
6 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 12.50

Class: 10 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
2 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 17.00
3 JESSIE POWER, Visa Gold 0.00
4 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 13.00
5 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 12.00
6 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 11.50
7 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 0.00
8 FIFE, KARTER, Blueberry Twist 0.00

Class: 11 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 18.00
3 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 16.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 14.00
5 MANE ATTRACTION, FRANCIE ELWELL 0.00
6 Blueberry Twist, KARTER FIFE 12.50

Class: 12 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY KNAACK, IRISH CLOVER 0.00
2 Caitlin Brown, Twilight 17.00
3 JADE HUDSON, Tailor 0.00
4 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 13.00
5 Jessica Lockard, Novello 12.00
6 Claire Starling, BURLESQUE 11.50
7 MADELYN DOSTER, Apricot Brandy 0.00
8 FAITH HERRIN, PACKS A WALLOP 0.00

Class: 13 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 21.00
2 MEGAN KNAACK, UNIKAT 0.00
3 Jessica Lockard, Novello 15.00
4 Caitlin Brown, Twilight 13.00
5 Claire Starling, BURLESQUE 12.00
6 FAITH HERRIN, PACKS A WALLOP 0.00
7 MADELYN DOSTER, Apricot Brandy 0.00
8 Emmilyn Boykin, SAN PIETRO 0.00

Class: 14 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Novello, Jessica Lockard 22.00
2 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 18.00
3 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 16.00
4 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
5 UNIKAT, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
6 Apricot Brandy, MADELYN DOSTER 12.50
7 SAN PIETRO, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
8 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00

Class: 15 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 22.00
2 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 18.00
3 Twilight, Caitlin Brown 16.00
4 Novello, Jessica Lockard 14.00
5 Tailor, JADE HUDSON 13.00
6 BURLESQUE, Claire Starling 0.00
7 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
8 PAPILLON, CAMERON KOSKO 0.00

Class: 16 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON, CAMERON KOSKO 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 18.00
3 Twilight, Caitlin Brown 16.00
4 IRISH CLOVER, LINDSEY KNAACK 0.00
5 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 13.00
6 UNIKAT, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
7 SAN PIETRO, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
8 Apricot Brandy, MADELYN DOSTER 0.00

Class: 20 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 17.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 13.00
3 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 11.00
4 Over the River, Annie Kimball 9.00
5 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 8.00
6 ARTWORK, Deason, Hadley 0.00

Class: 21 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 17.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 13.00
3 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 9.00
5 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
6 Over the River, Annie Kimball 7.50

Class: 22 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the River, Annie Kimball 13.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 9.00
3 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 33 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 30.00
2 Gevalia BF, Rick Coward 26.00
3 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
4 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 22.00
5 Quiet Riot, Anna Tootle 21.00
6 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 20.50
7 Canturamo, Elizabeth C. De Golian 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00

Class: 34 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 27.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 23.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 21.00
4 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 19.00
5 Canturamo, Elizabeth C. De Golian 18.00
6 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
7 Drakkar, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 ZULLA ROAD, Brittany Denton 0.00

Class: 35 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 27.00
2 Jafira, Hope Lewis 23.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 21.00
4 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
5 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 18.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 17.50
7 FINN, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00
8 Fashion Maker, April Aryan 0.00

Class: 41 - PRE CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00
2 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 16.00
3 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
4 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
5 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 11.00
6 Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner 10.50
7 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 0.00
8 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 0.00

Class: 42 - PRE CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 16.00
3 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 14.00
4 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 12.00
5 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 11.00
6 Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner 10.50
7 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00
8 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 0.00

Class: 43 - PRE CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 19.00
2 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 15.00
3 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 13.00
4 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
5 Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner 10.00
6 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 9.50
7 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 0.00
8 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
9 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 0.00

Class: 46 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 20.00
2 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
3 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 14.00
4 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 12.00
5 Seraphina, Allie Colina 11.00
6 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
7 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 0.00
8 FINN, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00

Class: 47 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 20.00
2 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
3 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 14.00
4 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
5 Seraphina, Allie Colina 11.00
6 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 10.50
7 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 0.00
8 FINN, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00

Class: 48 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN, STAUNTON WRIGHT 0.00
2 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
3 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
4 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 13.00
5 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
6 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 11.50
7 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 0.00
8 Seraphina, Allie Colina 0.00

Class: 52 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 19.00
2 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 13.00
4 HIT THE WHOA, Davalos, Allison 0.00
5 CHA CHA CHA, Regan Rivas 0.00
6 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
7 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 0.00
8 Montego Bay, Manning, Rachel 0.00

Class: 53 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 18.00
2 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
3 CHA CHA CHA, Regan Rivas 0.00
4 QUARUZO, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
5 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 9.00
6 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.50
7 HIT THE WHOA, Allison Davalos 0.00
8 Montego Bay, Manning, Rachel 0.00

Class: 54 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 15.00
2 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 9.00
4 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
5 CHA CHA CHA, Regan Rivas 0.00

Class: 55 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 16.00
2 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 10.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN 0.00
5 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 7.00
6 Belissima G, Kat Green 6.50

Class: 56 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 16.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 12.00
3 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
4 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 8.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN 0.00
6 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 6.50

Class: 57 - ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 17.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
4 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
5 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 8.00
6 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 7.50
7 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00

Class: 58 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 13.00
2 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 9.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 0.00

Class: 59 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 0.00
2 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 9.00
3 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 7.00

Class: 60 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 13.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 9.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 0.00

Class: 61 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 15.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 11.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 9.00
4 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
5 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 6.00

Class: 62 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 15.00
2 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
3 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 9.00
4 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 7.00
5 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 6.00

Class: 63 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 15.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 11.00
3 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 9.00
4 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 7.00
5 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 6.00

Class: 64 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 17.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 13.00
3 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 11.00
4 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 9.00
5 Aydin Vaughn, Sincerely Jane 8.00
6 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 7.50
7 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 0.00

Class: 65 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 17.00
2 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 13.00
3 Aydin Vaughn, Sincerely Jane 11.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 9.00
5 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 8.00
6 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 7.50

Class: 66 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 21.00
2 Sophie Feis, CORDINO 17.00
3 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 15.00
4 Katie Jones, The Black Pearl 13.00
5 HALEY WILSON, Silver Bullet Day 0.00
6 Katherine Dixon, Fashion Maker 11.50
7 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 0.00
8 Bailey Petronis, Clover Bay 0.00

Class: 67 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 20.00
2 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 16.00
3 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 14.00
4 Avery Guthrie, IRISH CLOVER 12.00
5 Sophie Feis, CORDINO 11.00
6 Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps 10.50
7 Katherine Dixon, Fashion Maker 0.00
8 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 0.00

Class: 68 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 14.00
2 Chelsea Vollrath, RED MANCHURIAN 0.00
3 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 8.00
4 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00

Class: 69 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 18.00
2 Chelsea Vollrath, RED MANCHURIAN 0.00
3 Allison Davalos, HIT THE WHOA 0.00
4 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
5 Allie Colina, Seraphina 0.00
6 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 8.50
7 Cecilia Molinari, QUARUZO 0.00
8 CAROLINE FEY, COMANCHE 0.00

Class: 70 - LAURA TISON ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 10.00
2 Clara Dendtler, Quintessential 6.00
3 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
4 Alicia Crisp, Backtalk 2.00

Class: 71 - JD POUNDS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 10.00
2 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 6.00
3 Nicole Imbeault, Seven Spades 4.00
4 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 2.00
5 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 1.00
6 Sophie Feis, CORDINO 0.50
7 Nicole Molinari, Novello 0.00
8 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 0.00

Class: 72 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 16.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 12.00
3 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 10.00
4 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 8.00
5 Grace Langley, CENTAURUS 0.00
6 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 6.50

Class: 73 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 17.00
2 Sydney Kovak, Oh My Osi 13.00
3 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 11.00
4 Grace Langley, CENTAURUS 0.00
5 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 8.00
6 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 7.50
7 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 0.00

Class: 74 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots 0.00
2 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 0.00

Class: 200 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 24.00
2 GEORGE, Sienna Moore 0.00
3 FLOURITE CH, AMANDA THOM 0.00
4 MOZART, AVA ROSARIO 0.00
5 HIT THE WHOA, Kaitlyn Kelley 0.00
6 BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO, ELICIA SOISSON 0.00
7 Oh My Osi, Jamie Bice 0.00
8 ROCKET MAN, LAUREN KOCHAN 0.00

Class: 201 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 21.00
2 HIT THE WHOA, Kaitlyn Kelley 0.00
3 GEORGE, Sienna Moore 0.00
4 Spirited Away, Sami Malik 13.00
5 FLOURITE CH, AMANDA THOM 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
7 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 0.00
8 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 0.00

Class: 202 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poker Face, Charlotte Simons 18.00
2 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 14.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
4 Midnight Fury, Madison Dixon 10.00
5 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
6 Spirited Away, Michelle Emanuelo 8.50
7 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 0.00
8 Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON 0.00

Class: 203 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 18.00
2 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 14.00
3 Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON 12.00
4 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
5 Poker Face, Charlotte Simons 9.00
6 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
7 Spirited Away, Michelle Emanuelo 0.00
8 Midnight Fury, Madison Dixon 0.00

Class: 204 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 17.00
2 MOZART, AVA ROSARIO 0.00
3 ROCKET MAN, LAUREN KOCHAN 0.00
4 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
5 GOLD TWIST, NAOMI SOISSON 0.00
6 TRAPPE HILL ROAD, JOHN WEATHERSBY 0.00
7 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 0.00

Class: 205 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD TWIST, NAOMI SOISSON 0.00
2 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 11.00
3 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
4 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 7.00

Class: 206 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 15.00
2 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 11.00
3 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 9.00
4 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00
5 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 6.00

Class: 207 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 13.00
2 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00

Class: 208 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 15.00
2 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
3 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 9.00
4 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 7.00
5 ASTROWORLD, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00

Class: 900 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Imbeault, Seven Spades 29.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 25.00
3 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 23.00
4 Reagan Braswell, Exel P 21.00
5 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 20.00
6 Jayme Morton, LAW & ORDER 0.00
7 Natalie Posner, ROCKNROLLHUSTLER 0.00
8 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top