Cheryl & Co

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

June 28, 2020


L Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 32.00
Reserve Sincerely Jane Aydin Vaughn 19.20
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superstar Saylor Bell 27.60
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UNIKAT 0.00
Reserve Rico Suave Annabella Boyle 25.20
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Safe Haven Catherine Burton 34.00
Reserve Belissima G Kat Green 20.40
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canturamo Micheala Wyble 34.00
Reserve Iconic Sydney Brock 20.40
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Palani K Isabel Conrath 34.00
Reserve Chocolatier Madeline Vorhies 20.40
L .80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Black Pearl AJ Martin/Blue Skies 36.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zoom Zoom MF Gianna Sandy 30.00
Reserve GOLD TWIST 0.00
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bare Necessities Delaney Dougherty 38.00
Reserve Cointreau 0.00
L 1.00m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aramis Sophie Dendtler 34.00
Reserve Maximum Impact Olivia VanAntwerp 20.40
Reserve Skip's Shady Lady Carolyn Duncan 20.40
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAUNTLESS 0.00
Reserve Canturamo Micheala Wyble 28.80
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Over the River Susan Kimball 34.00
Reserve Winter Rain Veronica Feeley 20.40
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lemieux Kyleigh Donovan 44.00
Reserve Fashion Maker Katherine Dixon 26.40
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Island Time Alyssa Padlo 40.00
Reserve Sir Carrington Jennifer Crafton 24.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Radetzsky Heather Tawfik 36.00
Reserve Top Notch Kristin Molski 21.60
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Correlation Laura Caldwell 36.00
Reserve Poker Face Charlotte Simons 21.60

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
2 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 18.00
3 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 16.00
4 KARTER FIFE, Blueberry Twist 0.00
5 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 13.00
6 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 12.50
7 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 0.00
8 MAREN BEASLEY, DAUNTLESS 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 23.00
2 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 19.00
3 MANE ATTRACTION, FRANCIE ELWELL 0.00
4 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 15.00
5 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 14.00
6 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 13.50
7 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
8 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 23.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
3 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 17.00
4 MANE ATTRACTION, FRANCIE ELWELL 0.00
5 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 14.00
6 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 13.50
7 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00
8 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 22.00
2 Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot 0.00
3 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 16.00
4 Olivia Wendt, JACK FROST 14.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 13.00
6 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 12.50
7 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 0.00
8 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 0.00

Class: 111 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
2 DAUNTLESS, MAREN BEASLEY 0.00
3 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 17.00
4 MANE ATTRACTION, FRANCIE ELWELL 0.00
5 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 14.00
6 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 13.50
7 Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER 0.00
8 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 20.00
2 Presleigh Porter, Rico Suave 16.00
3 MEGAN KNAACK, UNIKAT 0.00
4 Caitlin Brown, Twilight 12.00
5 JADE HUDSON, Tailor 0.00
6 Claire Starling, BURLESQUE 10.50
7 MADELYN DOSTER, Apricot Brandy 0.00
8 Jessica Lockard, Novello 0.00

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presleigh Porter, Rico Suave 20.00
2 Caitlin Brown, Twilight 16.00
3 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 14.00
4 Jessica Lockard, Novello 12.00
5 LINDSEY KNAACK, STRUTTIN IN STILETTOS 0.00
6 JADE HUDSON, Tailor 0.00
7 FAITH HERRIN, PACKS A WALLOP 0.00
8 MEGAN KNAACK, UNIKAT 0.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIKAT, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 17.00
3 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 15.00
4 Tailor, JADE HUDSON 13.00
5 Novello, Jessica Lockard 12.00
6 PAPILLON, CAMERON KOSKO 0.00
7 BURLESQUE, Claire Starling 0.00
8 Twilight, Caitlin Brown 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIKAT, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
2 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 16.00
3 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 14.00
4 Tailor, JADE HUDSON 12.00
5 BURLESQUE, Claire Starling 0.00
6 Twilight, Caitlin Brown 10.50
7 PAPILLON, CAMERON KOSKO 0.00
8 Novello, Jessica Lockard 0.00

Class: 116 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON, CAMERON KOSKO 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 17.00
3 Twilight, Caitlin Brown 15.00
4 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00
5 BURLESQUE, Claire Starling 0.00
6 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 11.50
7 Tailor, JADE HUDSON 0.00
8 SAN PIETRO, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 120 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the River, Annie Kimball 17.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 13.00
3 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 11.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 9.00
5 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
6 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 7.50
7 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00

Class: 121 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the River, Annie Kimball 16.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 12.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 10.00
4 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
5 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
6 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 6.50

Class: 122 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the River, Annie Kimball 17.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 13.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 11.00
4 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 9.00
5 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
6 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 7.50
7 ARTWORK, Deason, Hadley 0.00

Class: 123 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 16.00
2 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 12.00
3 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
4 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 8.00
5 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 7.00
6 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 6.50

Class: 124 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 16.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 12.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 10.00
4 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 8.00
5 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
6 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 6.50

Class: 125 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 16.00
2 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 12.00
3 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 10.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 8.00
5 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 7.00
6 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 133 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian 24.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 ZULLA ROAD, Brittany Denton 0.00
4 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 16.00
5 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
6 Drakkar, Lauren Kissel 14.50
7 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 0.00
8 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 0.00

Class: 134 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian 19.00
3 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 17.00
4 ZULLA ROAD, Brittany Denton 0.00
5 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 14.00
6 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 13.50
7 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00

Class: 135 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 17.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 15.00
4 Jafira, Hope Lewis 13.00
5 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 12.00
6 ZULLA ROAD, Brittany Denton 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Juliana Czekala 0.00
8 Jubilant, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 141 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 22.00
2 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 18.00
3 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 16.00
4 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00
5 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 13.00
6 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
7 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 0.00
8 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 142 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 22.00
2 Double Dutch, Isabella Keuller 0.00
3 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
4 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 14.00
5 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 13.00
6 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 12.50
7 ROCKNROLLHUSTLER, Natalie Posner 0.00
8 Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner 0.00

Class: 143 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 21.00
2 Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner 17.00
3 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 15.00
4 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 13.00
5 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
6 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 11.50
7 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 0.00
8 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 146 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 20.00
2 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
3 Seraphina, Allie Colina 14.00
4 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 12.00
5 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 11.00
6 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
7 DER DOLLAR, CASSIDY SAMMONS 0.00
8 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 0.00

Class: 147 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 20.00
2 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
3 Seraphina, Allie Colina 14.00
4 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
5 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 11.00
6 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 10.50
7 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 0.00
8 DER DOLLAR, CASSIDY SAMMONS 0.00

Class: 148 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 19.00
2 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
3 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
4 Seraphina, Allie Colina 11.00
5 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
6 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 9.50
7 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 0.00
8 DER DOLLAR, CASSIDY SAMMONS 0.00

Class: 152 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 18.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 14.00
3 Top Notch, BETHANY REEL 12.00
4 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 10.00
5 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
6 CHA CHA CHA, Regan Rivas 0.00
7 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
8 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00

Class: 153 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 18.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 14.00
3 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 12.00
4 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
5 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 9.00
6 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
7 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
8 CHA CHA CHA, Regan Rivas 0.00

Class: 154 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radetzsky, Krissy Wilson 18.00
2 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 12.00
4 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
5 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 9.00
6 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
7 CHA CHA CHA, Rivas, Regan 0.00
8 Top Notch, BETHANY REEL 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 17.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 9.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
6 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.50
7 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 17.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 11.00
4 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
5 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
6 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.50
7 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 17.00
2 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 13.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 11.00
4 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 9.00
5 O.HENRY 0.00
6 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 7.50
7 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 17.00
2 Iconic, Sydney Brock 13.00
3 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 11.00
4 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 9.00
5 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 0.00
6 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 7.50
7 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 17.00
2 Iconic, Sydney Brock 13.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 0.00
4 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 9.00
5 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 8.00
6 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 7.50
7 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 14.00
2 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 10.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 0.00
4 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 6.00

Class: 161 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 17.00
2 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 13.00
3 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 11.00
4 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
5 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 8.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.50
7 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 0.00

Class: 162 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 17.00
2 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 11.00
4 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 9.00
5 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 8.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.50
7 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 0.00

Class: 163 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 16.00
2 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 12.00
3 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 10.00
4 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
5 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 7.00
6 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 6.50

Class: 164 - 11 AND UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 18.00
2 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 14.00
3 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 12.00
4 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 10.00
5 Aydin Vaughn, Sincerely Jane 9.00
6 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 8.50
7 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 0.00

Class: 165 - 11 AND UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 17.00
2 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 13.00
3 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 11.00
4 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 9.00
5 Paige Campbell, Royal Lady 8.00
6 Aydin Vaughn, Sincerely Jane 7.50

Class: 166 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 18.00
2 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 14.00
3 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 12.00
4 HALEY WILSON, Silver Bullet Day 0.00
5 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 9.00
6 Sophie Feis, CORDINO 8.50
7 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 0.00
8 Katie Jones, The Black Pearl 0.00

Class: 167 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 17.00
2 Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz 13.00
3 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 11.00
4 Avery Guthrie, IRISH CLOVER 9.00
5 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 8.00
6 Sophie Feis, CORDINO 7.50
7 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 0.00

Class: 168 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Vollrath, RED MANCHURIAN 0.00
2 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
3 Lucinda Stewart, GAME ON 7.00

Class: 169 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
2 Allie Colina, Seraphina 0.00
3 Chelsea Vollrath, RED MANCHURIAN 0.00
4 Allison Davalos, HIT THE WHOA 0.00
5 Cecilia Molinari, QUARUZO 0.00
6 Lucinda Stewart, GAME ON 6.50

Class: 170 - LAURA TISON ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Vorhies, Chocolatier 10.00
2 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
3 Alicia Crisp, Backtalk 4.00
4 Lucinda Stewart, GAME ON 2.00

Class: 171 - JD POUNDS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 10.00
2 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 6.00
3 Sophie Feis, CORDINO 4.00
4 Baylee Cowart, Quick Check 2.00
5 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 1.00
6 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 0.50
7 Nicole Imbeault, Seven Spades 0.00
8 Nicole Molinari, Novello 0.00

Class: 172 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Langley, CENTAURUS 0.00
2 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 11.00
3 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 9.00
4 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 7.00
5 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 6.00

Class: 173 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 16.00
2 Grace Langley, CENTAURUS 0.00
3 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 10.00
4 Sydney Kovak, Oh My Osi 8.00
5 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 7.00
6 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 6.50

Class: 300 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE, Sienna Moore 0.00
2 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 14.00
3 Oh My Osi, Jamie Bice 12.00
4 HIT THE WHOA, Kaitlyn Kelley 0.00
5 FLOURITE CH, AMANDA THOM 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 301 - .80 M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Black Pearl, Katie Jones 17.00
2 GEORGE, Sienna Moore 0.00
3 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 11.00
4 HIT THE WHOA, Kaitlyn Kelley 0.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
6 FLOURITE CH, AMANDA THOM 0.00

Class: 302 - .85M LO CH/AD JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 18.00
2 Midnight Fury, Madison Dixon 14.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, LILY BARNETT 0.00
4 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00
5 Poker Face, Charlotte Simons 9.00
6 Spirited Away, Michelle Emanuelo 8.50
7 Silver Bullet Day, WILSON, HALEY 0.00
8 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 0.00

Class: 303 - LO CH/AD JUMPERS .85M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 18.00
2 Poker Face, Charlotte Simons 14.00
3 Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp 12.00
4 Midnight Fury, Madison Dixon 10.00
5 Spirited Away, Michelle Emanuelo 9.00
6 CURIOUS GEORGE, BARNETT, LILY 0.00
7 Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON 0.00

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKET MAN, LAUREN KOCHAN 0.00
2 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 11.00
3 GOLD TWIST, NAOMI SOISSON 0.00
4 CAPTIAN KIDD, Dakota Pasley 0.00

Class: 305 - .90 M JUMPERS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 15.00
2 GOLD TWIST, NAOMI SOISSON 0.00
3 ROCKET MAN, LAUREN KOCHAN 0.00
4 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 7.00
5 Spirited Away, Michelle Emanuelo 6.00

Class: 306 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
2 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 15.00
3 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 13.00
4 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 11.00
5 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 10.00
6 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
7 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 0.00
8 CORDINO, Sophie Feis 0.00

Class: 307 - CH/AD JUMPER .95M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 19.00
2 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
3 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 13.00
4 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 11.00
5 Backtalk, Alicia Crisp 10.00
6 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 9.50
7 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 0.00
8 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00

Class: 308 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp 17.00
2 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 13.00
3 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 11.00
4 TRAPPE HILL ROAD, JOHN WEATHERSBY 0.00
5 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
6 ASTROWORLD, Shelly Haines-Clements 0.00
7 HIT THE WHOA, Allison Davalos 0.00

Class: 309 - 1M JUMPERS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
2 Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer 14.00
3 COINTREAU, Molly Lobel 0.00
4 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 10.00
5 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 9.00
6 HIT THE WHOA, Allison Davalos 0.00
7 TRAPPE HILL ROAD, JOHN WEATHERSBY 0.00

Class: 601 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 31.00
2 Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio 0.00
3 MANE ATTRACTION, FRANCIE ELWELL 0.00
4 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 15.00
5 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 13.00
6 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 12.00
7 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 0.00
8 LUCK OF THE DRAW, Ella Rainwater 0.00

Class: 602 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 27.00
2 Twilight, Caitlin Brown 19.00
3 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 15.00
4 UNIKAT, MEGAN KNAACK 0.00
5 Tailor, JADE HUDSON 9.00
6 Novello, Jessica Lockard 8.00
7 PACKS A WALLOP, FAITH HERRIN 0.00

Class: 603 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 25.00
2 Over the River, Annie Kimball 17.00
3 ARTWORK, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 9.00

Class: 604 - PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 26.00
2 Royal Lady, Paige Campbell 18.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 14.00
4 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 10.00
5 CHIN UP, Eda Orgen 0.00
6 Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox 7.00

Class: 605 - ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
2 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 13.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 9.00
5 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 7.00

Class: 606 - PRE CHILD HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 23.00
3 Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS 19.00
4 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 15.00
5 Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner 13.00
6 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 12.00
7 Fashion Maker, Katherine Dixon 0.00
8 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 0.00

Class: 607 - PRE ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 28.00
2 Cloud Nine, Jenny Vanderslice 20.00
3 Montego Bay, Rachel Manning 0.00
4 Seraphina, Allie Colina 12.00
5 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 10.00
6 Havana, ELIZABETH SAMS 0.00
7 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 0.00
8 Finnesse, Sydney Staples 0.00

Class: 609 - CHILDREN'S HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 26.00
2 Quick Check, Baylee Cowart 18.00
3 Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette 14.00
4 Commodore, Ashlen Ross 10.00
5 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 8.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.00

Class: 610 - PERFORMANCE CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 26.00
2 Exel P, Reagan Braswell 18.00
3 CENTAURUS, Elizabeth Warmington 0.00
4 Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny 10.00
5 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 8.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 7.00

Class: 901 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk 21.00
2 Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact 17.00
3 ELIZABETH SAMS, Havana 0.00
4 Avery Guthrie, IRISH CLOVER 13.00
5 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 12.00
6 Natalie Posner, ROCK NROLLHUSTLER 11.50
7 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 0.00
8 Mia Bakotic, Cassano 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top