Aiken Summer Classic II - P

Aiken, SC

June 18 - 21, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NARNIA 0.00
Reserve WITHOUT A TRACE 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRATIS 0.00
Reserve HALSTON 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Private I Kelly Sims 43.20
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tycoon Kelli Gibson 84.00
Champion VALENTINE 0.00
Reserve CHELLO 0.00
Reserve PLAY THAT SONG 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WINTERFELL 0.00
Champion MY TIME 0.00
Reserve GOLDEN GLOCK WS 0.00
Reserve CAPITALIST 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL 0.00
Reserve CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EDITOR'S NOTE 0.00
Reserve MY BOY 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BABY BLUE 0.00
Reserve TINA TURNER 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Posh Ella Duffy 76.00
Reserve Sirius Black Kate Frank 45.60
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASANOVA 0.00
Champion PARZIVAL 0.00
Reserve DREAM A LITTLE 0.00
Reserve ELEMENTARY 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN 0.00
Reserve FARNLEY HI TIDE 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Posh Ella Duffy 0.00
Reserve Sirius Black Kate Frank 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Delta Work Michael Britt-Leon 84.00
Reserve ZAZOE 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cascada Audrey Blase 80.00
Champion VANCOUVER IV 0.00
Reserve HEART OF GOLD 0.00
Reserve ARIZONA 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OLEY 0.00
Reserve EMINEM 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamgirl's Legacy Madison Orr 76.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celebration Madison Orr 86.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Capitol III Michael Britt-Leon 72.00

Class: 6 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 HUDSON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
6 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
7 CANDID, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 7 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 35.00
3 TOO MUCH FUN, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00
4 CAIPIRA, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 True Story, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00
7 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 HUDSON, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 8 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOO MUCH FUN, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00
2 BANKS MILL, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 Kumano, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 Cassico, Elizabeth T. Boyd 25.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 CAIPIRA, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 9 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 Kumano, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 ICLOUD, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 TOO MUCH FUN, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00
5 Cassico, Elizabeth T. Boyd 24.00
6 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
8 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00

Class: 10 - Perf. Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOO MUCH FUN, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00
2 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 11 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 CRYPTONITE Z, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
6 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
7 HALSTON, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 CYPRESS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 12 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 HALSTON, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 WALK THE MOON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
8 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 13 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALSTON, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 SELECT, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 BLENHEIM 54, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 G STAR DU COIN, Kyle Dewar 0.00
8 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 14 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 MYLE HI, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 BLENHEIM 54, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
7 CLOUSEAU, Christi Israel 0.00
8 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 15 - Perf. Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 GRATIS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 MYLE HI, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 CASANOVA, Bruce Christison 0.00

Class: 16 - Grn Htr 3'9 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 31.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 26.00
4 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 20.00
6 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00

Class: 17 - Grn Htr 3'9 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 31.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
5 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 20.00
6 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 18 - Grn Htr 3'9 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 31.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 21.00
5 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
6 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 19 - Grn Htr 3'9 /3'6 Handy (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 31.00
3 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 21.00
5 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 20 - Grn Htr 3'9 /3'6 u/s (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 30.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 20.00
5 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 26 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 L COLANTOS, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
5 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
6 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
7 GRATITUDE P, Kris Killam 0.00
8 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 27 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 WALK-OFF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 On Call, Lauren Kissel 29.00
5 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
6 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
7 L COLANTOS, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
8 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 28 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
6 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 26.00
7 L COLANTOS, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
8 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 29 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 On Call, Lauren Kissel 28.00
5 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
6 Echelon, Scott Armour 26.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00

Class: 30 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 37.00
3 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 L COLANTOS, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
5 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
6 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
7 WALK-OFF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
8 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 31 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODFORD, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
3 ST LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 RITZ, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
7 HALSTON, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
8 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00

Class: 32 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ST LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 WOODFORD, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 HALSTON, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
6 ARYA CF, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00
7 RITZ, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 EXCEL STAR TOP HAT, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 33 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ST LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
3 RITZ, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 WOODFORD, Hunt Tosh 0.00
6 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
8 ARYA CF, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00

Class: 34 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3'*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
2 ST LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 RITZ, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 HALSTON, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
6 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
7 WOODFORD, Hunt Tosh 0.00
8 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 35 - Sidelines Grn Htr 3' u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ST LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 HALSTON, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 WOODFORD, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 EXCEL STAR TOP HAT, Emily A. Smith 0.00
6 RITZ, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 ARYA CF, Penny D. Lombardo 0.00

Class: 46 - A/O Ht 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
2 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
4 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 27.00
5 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 26.00
5 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
6 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 47 - A/O Htr 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 41.00
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
3 TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 25.00
6 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O Htr 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
1 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 26.00
5 TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder 0.00
5 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 25.00
6 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O Htr 3'6 Handy (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 41.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
4 TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
5 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 25.00
6 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O Htr 3'6 u/s (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
1 HRF Applause, Katherine Paul 41.00
2 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 TOO MUCH FUN, Missy Yoder 0.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 31.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00

Class: 56 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 39.00
2 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
3 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 PIANO MAN, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 22.00
7 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
8 Papparazzi, Emily Yoder 0.00

Class: 57 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 38.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 Papparazzi, Emily Yoder 0.00
4 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
5 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
6 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
7 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
8 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
2 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 34.00
3 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
5 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
6 PIANO MAN, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
7 Papparazzi, Emily Yoder 0.00
8 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 39.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 34.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
4 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
5 PIANO MAN, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
6 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
7 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
8 Papparazzi, Emily Yoder 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O Htr 18-35 3'3 u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 37.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 32.00
3 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
4 PIANO MAN, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
7 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 22.00
6 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
7 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
6 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
7 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 63 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 32.00
3 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
4 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
5 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
6 True Story, Kelly Sims 20.00
7 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 64 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 22.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 21.00
6 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
7 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 65 - A/O Htr 36+ 3'3 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
5 True Story, Kelly Sims 22.00
6 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
7 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00

Class: 76 - Jr Htr 15 & U 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 21.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 77 - Jr Htr 15 & U 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 21.00
5 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 78 - Jr Htr 15 & U 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 25.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 79 - Jr Htr 15 & U 3'6 Handy (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 80 - Jr Htr 15 & U 3'6 u/s (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 20.00
5 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 81 - Jr Htr 16-17 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 38.00
2 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
5 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 21.00
7 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 82 - Jr Htr 16-17 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 Mini, Ella Domenicone 33.00
3 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 28.00
4 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
5 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
6 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
8 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 83 - Jr Htr 16-17 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
5 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
6 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 21.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 84 - Jr Htr 16-17 3'6 Handy (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
3 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
4 Mini, Ella Domenicone 23.00
5 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 21.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 85 - Jr Htr 16-17 3'6 u/s (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 32.00
3 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
5 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
6 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 86 - Sm Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 23.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 22.00
6 Minka, Avery Jesel 21.00
7 FELICIANO, Ry Bradford 0.00
8 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 87 - Sm Jr Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 28.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 23.00
5 FELICIANO, Ry Bradford 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 21.00
7 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
8 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00

Class: 88 - Sm Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 33.00
3 FELICIANO, Ry Bradford 0.00
4 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 23.00
5 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 22.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
7 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
8 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 89 - Sm Jr Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 Minka, Avery Jesel 23.00
5 FELICIANO, Ry Bradford 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 21.00
7 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 0.00
8 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 90 - Sm Jr Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 38.00
2 Minka, Avery Jesel 33.00
3 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 23.00
5 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 22.00
6 FELICIANO, Ry Bradford 0.00
7 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
8 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 91 - Lg Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 41.00
2 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 BIBI, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
4 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
6 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
7 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00
8 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 92 - Lg Jr Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
2 BIBI, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
4 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
5 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
6 STALLONE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
7 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
8 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00

Class: 93 - Lg Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
3 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
4 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
5 STALLONE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
6 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 24.00
7 Candid, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 94 - Lg Jr Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 STALLONE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
4 Candid, Wyette Felton 27.00
5 BIBI, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
6 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 25.00
7 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
8 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 95 - Lg Jr Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
3 Candid, Wyette Felton 32.00
4 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
5 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
6 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 STALLONE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 96 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
6 BIEBER, Adele Dewar 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
8 PENDLEY BLACK ORCHID, Lesly Moore 0.00

Class: 97 - Sm Pony Htr *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
3 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 BIEBER, Adele Dewar 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
7 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
8 PENDLEY BLACK ORCHID, Lesly Moore 0.00

Class: 98 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00
4 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
5 BIEBER, Adele Dewar 0.00
6 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
8 PENDLEY BLACK ORCHID, Lesly Moore 0.00

Class: 99 - Sm Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 BIEBER, Adele Dewar 0.00
4 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
6 PENDLEY BLACK ORCHID, Lesly Moore 0.00
7 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00
8 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 100 - Sm Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00
2 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 PENDLEY BLACK ORCHID, Lesly Moore 0.00
4 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
8 MAY-B TANGO, Karma Jackson 0.00

Class: 101 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 ELEGANCE, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
3 PRIME COLORS, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
4 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 FAIR AND SQUARE, Ava Odonnell 0.00
7 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
8 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 102 - Med Pony Htr *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 MR. TOFFEE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
5 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
6 WOODLANDS DOODLE BUG, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 ELEGANCE, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
8 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 103 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Lesly Moore 0.00
3 MR. TOFFEE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 BALSHAM MEADOW ARTEMIS, Campbell Clement 0.00
6 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
8 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00

Class: 104 - Med Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
4 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 31.00
7 Greymeadows Vogue, Taylor Jesel 0.00
8 ELEGANCE, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00

Class: 105 - Med Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 MR. TOFFEE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Lucky Star, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
7 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
8 PRIME COLORS, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00

Class: 106 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 ALLEGHANY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
7 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00

Class: 107 - Lg Pony Htr *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGHANY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
7 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00

Class: 108 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
5 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
6 ALLEGHANY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00

Class: 109 - Lg Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
2 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
3 ALLEGHANY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
6 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00

Class: 110 - Lg Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
2 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 ALLEGHANY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 CROCODILE ROCK, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
7 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00

Class: 151 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
3 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
4 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
5 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
6 Promineo, Meghan Flanagan 22.00
7 EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt 0.00
8 LANDSLIDE, Kylee K. Morris 0.00

Class: 152 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promineo, Meghan Flanagan 39.00
2 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
3 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
4 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
6 LANDSLIDE, Kylee K. Morris 0.00
7 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
8 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 153 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
2 LANDSLIDE, Kylee K. Morris 0.00
3 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
5 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
6 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
7 EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt 0.00
8 Promineo, Meghan Flanagan 0.00

Class: 154 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
2 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
3 Promineo, Meghan Flanagan 28.00
4 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
5 LANDSLIDE, Kylee K. Morris 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
7 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
8 EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELL PLAYED, Erin Covert 0.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
3 Promineo, Meghan Flanagan 28.00
4 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
5 LANDSLIDE, Kylee K. Morris 0.00
6 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
7 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
2 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
4 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
5 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
6 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
7 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
8 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
3 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
4 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
5 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
6 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
7 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
8 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
2 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
3 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
4 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
5 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
6 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
7 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
8 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 159 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
2 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
3 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
4 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
5 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
6 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
7 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
8 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
4 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
5 PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder 0.00
6 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
7 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
8 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Diana Cummings 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 41.00
3 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
4 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
5 BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr 0.00
6 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
7 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
8 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
2 BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 36.00
4 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
5 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
6 QUOTED, Kelly Sims 0.00
7 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
8 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
2 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 37.00
4 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 32.00
5 BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr 0.00
6 Inspired, Diana Cummings 0.00
7 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00
8 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Diana Cummings 0.00
2 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
3 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 37.00
4 BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr 0.00
5 SunKist, Holly Sims 31.00
6 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
7 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
8 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00

Class: 165 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ u/s    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
2 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
3 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
4 QUOTED, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 BIG GIRLS DON'T CRY, Tricia Barr 0.00
6 SunKist, Holly Sims 28.00
7 Inspired, Diana Cummings 0.00
8 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00

Class: 166 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARZIVAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
4 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
6 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
7 MR.BIG, Cameron Lorenz 0.00

Class: 167 - Children's Htr 14 & U *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
4 MR.BIG, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
5 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
6 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00

Class: 168 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR.BIG, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
2 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
6 PARZIVAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00

Class: 169 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARZIVAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
4 MR.BIG, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
5 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
6 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00

Class: 170 - Children's Htr 14 & U u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
3 PARZIVAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
5 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
6 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
7 MR.BIG, Cameron Lorenz 0.00

Class: 171 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 32.00
4 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
5 Cassiopiea, Emily Kinsey 26.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
7 CASANOVA, Hannah Hilal 0.00
8 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00

Class: 172 - Children's Htr 15-17 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace 0.00
2 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
3 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
4 CASANOVA, Hannah Hilal 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 26.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
7 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
8 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00

Class: 173 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA, Hannah Hilal 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
3 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
4 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
5 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
6 Cassiopiea, Emily Kinsey 25.00
7 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
8 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00

Class: 174 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA, Hannah Hilal 0.00
2 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
4 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
5 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
6 DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace 0.00
7 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
8 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00

Class: 175 - Children's Htr 15-17 u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA, Hannah Hilal 0.00
2 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
3 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
4 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
5 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
7 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
8 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00

Class: 176 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Claudia Rogers 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
6 HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD, Ramey Haley 0.00
7 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 0.00
8 COVERED IN CUTENESS, Stella Parks 0.00

Class: 177 - Children's Htr Pony *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
4 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Claudia Rogers 0.00
5 ROCKETMAN, Isa Johnson Irevocable Trust 0.00
6 HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD, Ramey Haley 0.00
7 COVERED IN CUTENESS, Stella Parks 0.00
8 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00

Class: 178 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
2 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Claudia Rogers 0.00
3 COVERED IN CUTENESS, Stella Parks 0.00
4 HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD, Ramey Haley 0.00
5 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 29.00
6 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
7 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
8 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00

Class: 179 - Children's Htr Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 NIGHTINGALE, Emerson Gould 0.00
4 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Claudia Rogers 0.00
5 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 29.00
6 HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD, Ramey Haley 0.00
7 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
8 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 0.00

Class: 180 - Children's Htr Pony u/s    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Claudia Rogers 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 0.00
4 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
5 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
6 COVERED IN CUTENESS, Stella Parks 0.00
7 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
8 SIMPLY PETE, Ella C. Hudson 0.00

Class: 201 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
3 ON TOP, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
4 NEW SHEPARD, Emily Devarona 0.00
5 TOUCH UP, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 22.00
7 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 0.00
8 PROMETIDO Z, Connor Chappell 0.00

Class: 202 - 2'6 Children's Htr *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 ON TOP, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
4 NEW SHEPARD, Emily Devarona 0.00
5 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 0.00
6 PROMETIDO Z, Connor Chappell 0.00
7 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 TOUCH UP, Suzette Tittle 0.00

Class: 203 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
3 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 0.00
4 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 ON TOP, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
6 NEW SHEPARD, Emily Devarona 0.00
7 KEPLER, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 204 - 2'6 Children's Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON TOP, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
4 NEW SHEPARD, Emily Devarona 0.00
5 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 0.00
6 KEPLER, Maggie Huffman 0.00
7 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 205 - 2'6 Children's Htr u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 ON TOP, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
3 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 28.00
4 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 NEW SHEPARD, Emily Devarona 0.00
6 KEPLER, Maggie Huffman 0.00
7 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 0.00
8 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00

Class: 206 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
2 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00
3 WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork 0.00
4 LIFESTYLE, Grace Baranowski 0.00
5 CLASSIC GOLD, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
6 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
7 Intrigue, Charlotte Warren 0.00
8 UNDERESTIMATED, Wallace Thomas 0.00

Class: 207 - 2'6 Adult Htr *    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC GOLD, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
2 Intrigue, Charlotte Warren 48.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
4 Revali, Rachel Leddy 38.00
5 UPTOWN FUNK, Meagan Kizer 0.00
6 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
7 LIFESTYLE, Grace Baranowski 0.00
8 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 0.00

Class: 208 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
2 UNDERESTIMATED, Wallace Thomas 0.00
3 WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork 0.00
4 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
5 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 36.00
6 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
7 UPTOWN FUNK, Meagan Kizer 0.00
8 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00

Class: 209 - 2'6 Adult Htr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 UPTOWN FUNK, Meagan Kizer 0.00
3 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 42.00
4 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
5 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
6 SAMPSON, Amy Nolan 0.00
7 WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork 0.00
8 Revali, Rachel Leddy 0.00

Class: 210 - 2'6 Adult Htr u/s    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00
2 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
3 Thriller, Celine Reynolds 0.00
4 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
5 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
6 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
7 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
8 SAMPSON, Amy Nolan 0.00

Class: 211 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 38.00
2 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 33.00
3 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Hair, Ivey 0.00
4 WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer 0.00
5 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 22.00
6 ROSEMARY CAR, Addison Riddle 0.00
7 THREE OLIVES, Mimi Dulany 0.00
8 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Gus Conder 0.00

Class: 212 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 33.00
3 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 28.00
4 ROSEMARY CAR, Riddle, Addison 0.00
5 WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer 0.00
6 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Gus Conder 0.00
7 THREE OLIVES, Mimi Dulany 0.00
8 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00

Class: 213 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 38.00
2 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 33.00
3 THREE OLIVES, Dulany, Mimi 0.00
4 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
5 WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer 0.00
6 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Gus Conder 0.00
7 ROSEMARY CAR, Addison Riddle 0.00
8 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00

Class: 214 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer 0.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 33.00
3 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Gus Conder 0.00
4 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 23.00
5 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Hair, Ivey 0.00
6 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 21.00
7 THREE OLIVES, Mimi Dulany 0.00
8 ROSEMARY CAR, Addison Riddle 0.00

Class: 215 - Sh/Lg Stp Htr u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer 0.00
2 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 33.00
3 ROSEMARY CAR, Riddle, Addison 0.00
4 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 23.00
5 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Gus Conder 0.00
6 THREE OLIVES, Mimi Dulany 0.00
7 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
8 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00

Class: 401 - 11 & U Eq o/f    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Currie Cooper, PLEASANT DREAMS 0.00
2 Lauren Studstill, MR. TOFFEE 0.00
3 Lilyana Spafford, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN 0.00
4 Lesly Moore, CHAMPAGNE WISHES 0.00
5 Stella Parks, COVERED IN CUTENESS 0.00
6 Isa Johnson Irevocable Trust, ROCKETMAN 0.00

Class: 402 - 11 & U Eq flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Studstill, MR. TOFFEE 0.00
2 Stella Parks, COVERED IN CUTENESS 0.00
3 Lilyana Spafford, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN 0.00
4 Currie Cooper, PLEASANT DREAMS 0.00
5 Isa Johnson Irevocable Trust, ROCKETMAN 0.00
6 Lesly Moore, CHAMPAGNE WISHES 0.00

Class: 403 - 12-14 Eq o/f    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Ansley, ELEMENTARY 0.00
2 Connor Chappell, PROMETIDO Z 0.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 0.00
4 Cameron Lorenz, MR.BIG 0.00
5 Claire Ivey, CONTARO 0.00
6 Paige Parsons, ARVAKUR 0.00

Class: 404 - 12-14 Eq flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Ivey, CONTARO 0.00
2 Blakely Ansley, ELEMENTARY 0.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 0.00
4 Connor Chappell, PROMETIDO Z 0.00
5 Cameron Lorenz, MR.BIG 0.00
6 Paige Parsons, ARVAKUR 0.00

Class: 405 - 15-17 Eq o/f    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 40.00
2 Emily Grace Swinson, VDR ARAGON 0.00
3 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 30.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 25.00
5 Emma Hicks, ALABAMA 0.00
6 Haley Barnes, CALANA VON WORRENBURG 0.00
7 Molly Roberts, SOLSTICE 0.00
8 Brooke Russell, FERNHILL DIVERGENT 0.00

Class: 406 - 15-17 Eq flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 41.00
2 Emily Grace Swinson, VDR ARAGON 0.00
3 Molly Roberts, SOLSTICE 0.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
5 Arden Stromnes, Cheeky 25.00
6 Emma Hicks, ALABAMA 0.00
7 Haley Barnes, CALANA VON WORRENBURG 0.00
8 Sydney Rookes, LIFESTYLE 0.00

Class: 411 - Sh/Lg Stirrup Eq o/f    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 38.00
2 Gus Conder, GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY 0.00
3 Ivey Hair, GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER 0.00
4 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 23.00
5 Schotthoefer, Lucy, WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF 0.00
6 Addison Riddle, ROSEMARY CAR 0.00
7 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 0.00
8 Mimi Dulany, THREE OLIVES 0.00

Class: 412 - Sh/Lg Stirrup Eq flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 38.00
2 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 33.00
3 Riddle, Addison, ROSEMARY CAR 0.00
4 Lucy Schotthoefer, WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF 0.00
5 Ivey Hair, GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER 0.00
6 Gus Conder, GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY 0.00
7 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 0.00
8 Mimi Dulany, THREE OLIVES 0.00

Class: 530 - Child Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 36.00
2 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
3 ATHINA 18, Caleb Cumming 0.00
4 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 21.00
5 PHILADELPHIA 54, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 530 - Ad Jpr 1.0 m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 Celebration, Madison Orr 33.00
4 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 NOLDE, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Ken Harbour 0.00
7 EVIETA, Debbie Smith 0.00

Class: 531 - Child Jpr 1.0M II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 38.00
2 ATHINA 18, Caleb Cumming 0.00
3 GANDOR, Josephine Buccini 0.00
4 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
5 JUST IN TIME, Brooke Goodman 0.00
6 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
7 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton 0.00

Class: 531 - Ad Jpr 1.0 m !!21    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebration, Madison Orr 51.00
2 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 ATLANTA, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 NOLDE, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
6 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, David Hanley 0.00
7 EXCLUSIVE, Barbara H. Center 0.00
8 SOUTHERN BELLE, Atkins Ward 0.00

Class: 532 - Child Jpr 1.0M II 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHINA 18, Caleb Cumming 0.00
2 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
3 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton 0.00
4 JUST IN TIME, Brooke Goodman 0.00
5 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 23.00
6 CARLOS, Mya Borysiak 0.00
7 ARVAKUR, Paige Parsons 0.00

Class: 532 - Ad Jpr 1.0 m !!2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Kara Deweese 0.00
2 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
3 Celebration, Madison Orr 30.00
4 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 EXCEL STAR JUNOGRAAF, Christian Maloney 0.00
6 INCANDESANCE, Amy J. Yoder 0.00
7 ERNESTO M, Amy Hughes 0.00
8 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, David Hanley 0.00

Class: 533 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 40.00
2 EN VOGUE, Corinne Davies 0.00
3 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 EMY, Larah Darden 0.00
5 PHILADELPHIA 54, Molly Roberts 0.00
6 ARIZONA, Lucy Wood 0.00
7 EDRADOUR, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
8 NO DOUBT DSF, Peyton Hunt 0.00

Class: 534 - Children's jpr 1.10 II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 38.00
2 ARIZONA, Lucy Wood 0.00
3 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
4 EN VOGUE, Corinne Davies 0.00
5 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 NO DOUBT DSF, Peyton Hunt 0.00
7 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
8 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00

Class: 535 - Children's Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 38.00
2 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 33.00
3 ARIZONA, Lucy Wood 0.00
4 EN VOGUE, Corinne Davies 0.00
5 NO DOUBT DSF, Peyton Hunt 0.00
6 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman 21.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 536 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 42.00
2 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00
3 FAIRLADY, Seanie Kohnke 0.00
4 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 27.00
5 LIGHTNING Z, Celeste Kohl 0.00
6 WEXFORD CRUISE, Anna Billings 0.00
7 NOX, Delaney Wright 0.00
8 FIGO, Sabrina Searles 0.00

Class: 537 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 36.00
2 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00
3 BARON, Payne Murray 0.00
4 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
5 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
6 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00

Class: 538 - Adult Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 38.00
2 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00
3 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
4 FREEDOM G, Anne Berg 0.00
5 BARON, Payne Murray 0.00
6 GETAWAY, Olivia Wall 0.00
7 FIGO, Sabrina Searles 0.00
8 CASINO KEITH KD, Terrence P. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 539 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER IV, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 42.00
3 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
4 KABLESSE, Taylor Hardman 0.00
5 CASCAVAL Z, Amy J. Yoder 0.00
6 SUN TZU, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
8 FAITH BLUE, Sharer S. Dale 0.00

Class: 540 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER IV, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 CANTUCCINI D, Hannah Beall 0.00
3 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
4 KABLESSE, Taylor Hardman 0.00
5 JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
6 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 24.00
7 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
8 FREEDOM G, Anne Berg 0.00

Class: 541 - Child/Adult Jpr 1.15M II 2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART OF GOLD, Sarah Steadman 0.00
2 JOAN JETT, Isabelle Blackstone 0.00
3 KABLESSE, Taylor Hardman 0.00
4 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
6 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
7 FREEDOM G, Anne Berg 0.00
8 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 562 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
2 P. DIDDY, Eleanor Thompson 0.00
3 ELARINA, Adelaide Toensing 0.00
4 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
5 CHRISTBLUME CR, Marcus Barros 0.00
6 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
7 RANGO, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
8 ELBO VDL, Claudia Pollex 0.00
9 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
10 HE AMELUSINA RF, Kelli Gibson 0.00
11 WHIP JET 41, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
12 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00
13 KENWOOD, Isabelle Song 0.00
14 KT BLUE, Adelaide Toensing 0.00
15 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00

Class: 563 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.25M II 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 WHIP JET 41, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
3 KENWOOD, Isabelle Song 0.00
4 CHRISTBLUME CR, Marcus Barros 0.00
5 HE AMELUSINA RF, Kelli Gibson 0.00
6 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00
7 ELARINA, Adelaide Toensing 0.00
8 P. DIDDY, Eleanor Thompson 0.00
9 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
10 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
11 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00
12 RANGO, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
13 ELBO VDL, Claudia Pollex 0.00
14 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00

Class: 564 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
2 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
3 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 24.00
4 L CHA-CHING, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 565 - JR/AO/AM Jpr 1.35M II 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
2 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
3 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 24.00
4 L CHA-CHING, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 600 - A/O Hunter Classic 3'6 /3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
4 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00
7 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
8 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
9 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
10 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
11 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
12 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00

Class: 604 - Junior Hunter Classic 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 OLLIVANDER, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
5 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 27.00
6 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
7 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
8 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
9 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
10 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
12 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00

Class: 605 - Junior Hunter Classic 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 BIBI, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 39.00
4 KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald 0.00
5 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
6 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
7 STALLONE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
8 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
9 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
10 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00
11 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
12 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 607 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
2 ALLEGHANY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
7 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
8 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
9 MR. TOFFEE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
10 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
11 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
12 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 609 - NAL/WIHS Adult Htr Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 44.00
2 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
4 Promineo, Meghan Flanagan 29.00
5 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
6 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
7 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
8 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
9 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
10 HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr 0.00
11 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 0.00
12 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00

Class: 612 - NAL/WIHS Children's Htr 14/U Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
4 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
5 MR.BIG, Cameron Lorenz 0.00

Class: 613 - NAL/WIHS Children's Htr 15-17 Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA, Hannah Hilal 0.00
2 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
3 CHER Z, Grayson Shelton 0.00
4 DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace 0.00
5 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
7 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
8 Cassiopiea, Emily Kinsey 0.00
9 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
10 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
11 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 0.00
12 Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer 0.00

Class: 614 - USHJA Green Inc. 3'6/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
4 ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00

Class: 615 - USHJA Green Inc. 3'/3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 WOODFORD, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
4 On Call, Lauren Kissel 23.00
5 HALSTON, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
6 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
7 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
8 Echelon, Scott Armour 0.00

Class: 616 - USHJA Green Challenge 3'/3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
4 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 L COLANTOS, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
7 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 617 - Children's Htr Pony Classic 2' & 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lauren Studstill 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
3 HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD, Ramey Haley 0.00
4 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
5 FARNLEY HI TIDE, Claudia Rogers 0.00
6 ROCKETMAN, Isa Johnson Irevocable Trust 0.00
7 PLEASANT DREAMS, Currie Cooper 0.00
8 COVERED IN CUTENESS, Stella Parks 0.00
9 Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard 0.00
10 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 0.00
11 SIMPLY PETE, Ella C. Hudson 0.00
12 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 0.00

Class: 618 - Children's Htr Classic 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
2 NEW SHEPARD, Emily Devarona 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
4 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 19.00
5 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 KEPLER, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 619 - Adult Htr Classic 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrigue, Charlotte Warren 40.00
2 CLASSIC GOLD, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
3 Revali, Rachel Leddy 30.00
4 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
5 UNDERESTIMATED, Wallace Thomas 0.00
6 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 23.00
7 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
8 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
9 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
10 IKONIC, Caroline Faith Kornegay 0.00

Class: 621 - SS/LS Hunter Classic 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 38.00
2 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
3 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 28.00
4 WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Schotthoefer, Lucy 0.00
5 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Gus Conder 0.00
6 ROSEMARY CAR, Addison Riddle 0.00
7 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00
8 THREE OLIVES, Mimi Dulany 0.00

Class: 659 - $500 Child Jpr Classic 1.0 M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GANDOR, Josephine Buccini 0.00
2 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 30.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
4 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 20.00
5 CARLOS, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 659 - $500 Ad Jpr Classic 1.0 M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 EVIETA, Debbie Smith 0.00
4 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Ken Harbour 0.00
5 NOLDE, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 20.00
7 QUIET RAY, Andrea Cerofolini 0.00

Class: 661 - NAL/WIHS Child Jpr Classic 1.10 M II 2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER IV, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
3 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 HEART OF GOLD, Sarah Steadman 0.00
5 VORTRAXX, Helaina Pemberton 0.00
6 Cascada, Audrey Blase 31.00
7 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 CONCEPT, Ashleigh Currier 0.00

Class: 664 - NAL/WIHS Adult Jpr Classic 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 48.00
2 BARON, Payne Murray 0.00
3 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
4 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 33.00
5 CASCAVAL Z, Amy J. Yoder 0.00
6 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 31.00
7 ANGLONORMAN PLATIÉRE, Leigh A. Hartrampf 0.00
8 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00

Class: 669 - NAL JR/AO/AM Jpr Classic 1.25M II 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
2 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 CHRISTBLUME CR, Marcus Barros 0.00
4 KENWOOD, Isabelle Song 0.00
5 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
6 RANGO, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
7 ELARINA, Adelaide Toensing 0.00
8 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
9 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00
10 WHIP JET 41, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
11 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00
12 KT BLUE, Adelaide Toensing 0.00
13 P. DIDDY, Eleanor Thompson 0.00
14 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00
15 NIGHTVALE, Maggie Huffman 0.00
16 ELBO VDL, Claudia Pollex 0.00

Class: 678 - NAL JR/AO/AM Jpr Classic 1.35M II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
2 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney Long 28.00
3 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Mandy L. Killam 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top